CCC Invitational
October 03, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls Varsity
Shorecrest Prep Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:54:26.3 Average Time: 22:53.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 282 Olivia Rovin 1 1 21:10.3 21:10.3 0:00.0
2 297 Sophia Vesely 2 3 21:15.3 42:25.6 0:05.0
3 271 Savannah Broome 3 6 22:58.2 1:05:23.9 1:47.9
4 279 Peninah Benjamin 6 12 24:15.8 1:29:39.7 3:05.5
5 285 Caya Sobota 8 20 24:46.6 1:54:26.3 3:36.2
6 280 Jade Caswell More Than 5 26:12.1 2:20:38.5 5:01.8
7 289 Karli McDonough More Than 5 26:31.9 2:47:10.4 5:21.6
8 291 Lilly Schneider More Than 5 26:33.9 3:13:44.3 5:23.5
St. Petersburg Catholic HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 2:03:59.0 Average Time: 24:47.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 359 Julie Dunn 4 4 23:30.0 23:30.0 0:00.0
2 355 Julia Petrillo 5 9 23:54.6 47:24.6 0:24.6
3 364 Kelli Deja 7 16 24:40.5 1:12:05.1 1:10.4
4 356 Olivia Mixa 12 28 25:43.3 1:37:48.5 2:13.3
5 352 Erin Hillman 14 42 26:10.5 2:03:59.0 2:40.5
6 354 Taylor Bardecki More Than 5 26:46.4 2:30:45.5 3:16.4
Northside Christian Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:10:22.5 Average Time: 26:04.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 338 Mara Lameyer 10 10 25:22.5 25:22.5 0:00.0
2 336 Kelly Kellogg 11 21 25:27.5 50:50.0 0:04.9
3 331 Caillin Heron 13 34 25:46.3 1:16:36.3 0:23.7
4 330 Gabby Greenleaf 15 49 26:50.9 1:43:27.3 1:28.3
5 337 Cassidy Provard 16 65 26:55.2 2:10:22.5 1:32.6
6 333 Taylor Moir More Than 5 29:14.9 2:39:37.5 3:52.4
7 332 Deandra Tsaffaras More Than 5 29:15.2 3:08:52.7 3:52.6
8 334 Sarah Moir More Than 5 31:31.7 3:40:24.5 6:09.1
9 346 Mckenna Heim More Than 5 33:08.3 4:13:32.8 7:45.8
Clearwater Central Catholic HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 2:27:26.3 Average Time: 29:29.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 Katie Gavlic 9 9 25:11.7 25:11.7 0:00.0
2 267 Amanda Hennessey 19 28 29:05.9 54:17.7 3:54.1
3 264 Stephanie Freeman 20 48 29:20.2 1:23:37.9 4:08.4
4 262 Nina Verdon 23 71 30:38.8 1:54:16.7 5:27.0
5 269 Brianna McLaughlin 24 95 33:09.5 2:27:26.3 7:57.8
6 260 Elena Prieto More Than 5 39:23.9 3:06:50.3 14:12.2
Cambridge (Christian) School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 2:28:24.9 Average Time: 29:41.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Kendall Marra 17 17 27:07.1 27:07.1 0:00.0
2 312 Tori Falconer 18 35 27:26.9 54:34.0 0:19.8
3 300 Regan Marra 21 56 30:03.2 1:24:37.3 2:56.1
4 310 Monica Zanghi 22 78 30:35.8 1:55:13.1 3:28.7
5 308 Danielle Baker 25 103 33:11.7 2:28:24.9 6:04.6
6 311 Spenser Tonarelli More Than 5 40:54.7 3:09:19.6 13:47.6
Keswick Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Erin Endrulat Less Than 5 24:15.9 24:15.9 0:00.0
2 325 Eloise Palm Less Than 5 29:45.0 54:00.9 5:29.1
3 328 Maquila Nixon Less Than 5 33:08.6 1:27:09.5 8:52.7
Weeki Wachee HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 347 Jenna Gouldey Less Than 5 27:04.3 27:04.3 0:00.0