Spanish River High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Boca Raton City Champ./PBCAC So. Conf. - 10/8/2013
10/8/2013
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Boca City
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacobsen, Nic Saint Andrew's HS 17:41.00 1
2 Vidal, Bryan Spanish River HS 18:00.99 2
3 Lievonen, Jonathan Boca Raton HS 18:09.25 3
4 Evans, Nicholas Boca Raton HS 18:09.46 4
5 Soueid, Hussein Spanish River HS 18:17.94 5
6 Heckman, Kyle Boca Raton HS 18:20.73 6
7 Andrews, Alec Boca Raton HS 18:32.18 7
8 Walker, Joe Boca Raton HS 18:33.49 8
9 Levine, Justin Olympic Heights HS 18:38.19 9
10 Ragland, Christian Boca Raton HS 18:44.97 10
11 Hindle, Tucker Boca Raton C 18:53.77
12 Cruzan, Max Boca Raton HS 19:40.87 11
13 Sugar, Alex Spanish River HS 19:49.19 12
14 Klimek, Mark Saint Andrew's HS 20:11.81 13
15 Ross, Jason Boca Raton C 20:13.88
16 Kline, Alex Spanish River HS 20:21.50 14
17 Warren, Wyatt Saint Andrew's HS 20:33.28 15
18 Brands, Arthur West Boca Raton HS 21:07.97 16
19 Challa, Rohan Atlantic HS 21:24.16 17
20 Smythe, Brett Spanish River HS 21:35.18 18
21 Agostinelli, Michael Pope John Pa 21:38.20 19
22 Schumacher, Charles Saint Andrew's HS 21:39.80 20
23 Altidor, Henry Olympic Heights HS 21:43.98 21
24 Miller, Tyler Pope John Pa 22:07.07 22
25 Trigg, Emory Pope John Pa 22:11.14 23
26 Holland, John Pope John Pa 22:12.71 24
27 Garcia, Collin Saint Andrew's HS 22:13.68 25
28 Rodenas, Enrique Saint Andrew's HS 22:26.81 26
29 Henrickson, Paul Pope John Pa 22:29.81 27
30 Ross, Jacob Pope John Pa 22:32.73 28
31 Plamann, Owen Atlantic HS 22:34.69 29
32 Slafsky, Kevin West Boca Raton HS 22:50.82 30
33 Mongard Collette, Andres Saint Andrew's HS 23:00.43 31
34 Gross, Itan Spanish River HS 23:01.27 32
35 Leathers, Ben Atlantic HS 23:02.04 33
36 Singh, Christopher Olympic Heights HS 23:06.65 34
37 Ybanez, Ethan Pope John Pa 23:21.99 35
38 Mccormack, Brandon Olympic Heights HS 23:33.36 36
39 Kayne, Samuel West Boca Raton HS 23:44.00 37
40 Campos, Kevin Olympic Heights HS 23:44.72 38
41 Qureshi, Yasir West Boca Raton HS 23:47.74 39
42 Litman, Kyle West Boca Raton HS 23:48.96 40
43 Robson, Tyler West Boca Raton HS 23:52.56 41
44 Falzone, Ronnie Atlantic HS 24:08.92 42
45 O'Correll, Luke Atlantic HS 24:10.34 43
46 Dalmacy, Pierre Olympic Heights HS 24:22.40 44
47 Lipinski, Paul Atlantic HS 24:23.59 45
48 Petry, Anderson Atlantic HS 24:32.99 46
49 Belony, Jean-luc Olympic Heights HS 25:17.45 47
50 Tran, Thai Spanish River HS 26:26.54 48
51 Cirillo, Daniel West Boca Raton HS 27:21.89 49
52 Krisky, Drew Saint Andrew's HS 28:56.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Boca Raton HS 28 3 4 6 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:31:45.11
Average: 18:21.03
2 Spanish River HS 51 2 5 12 14 18 32 48
Total Time: 1:38:04.80
Average: 19:36.96
3 Saint Andrew's HS 74 1 13 15 20 25 26 31
Total Time: 1:42:19.57
Average: 20:27.92
4 Pope John Paul II HS 115 19 22 23 24 27 28 35
Total Time: 1:50:38.93
Average: 22:07.79
5 Olympic Heights HS 138 9 21 34 36 38 44 47
Total Time: 1:50:46.90
Average: 22:09.38
6 West Boca Raton HS 162 16 30 37 39 40 41 49
Total Time: 1:55:19.49
Average: 23:03.90
7 Atlantic HS (Delray) 164 17 29 33 42 43 45 46
Total Time: 1:55:20.15
Average: 23:04.03