Martin County HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.71 | SB | Hailey Skillman | 9th | Finals | Girls |
17.57 | SB | Olivia Clark | 12th | Finals | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.25 | Briana Sims | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:41.12 | Alicia Chavez | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:01.42 | Alicia Chavez | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.49 | Jenna Gutierrez | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
23.03 | Caroline Santavicca | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.89 | Lisa Laflamme | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
54.47 | Emma Wadsworth | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
1:01.23 | SB | Lucia Izzolo | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:56.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Lisa Laflamme | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.8m | SB | Emma Wadsworth | 1st | Finals | Girls |
4.42m | Tea Deleon | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
4.17m | Briana Sims | 4th | Finals | Girls | |
3.07m | Jessica Van Vliet | 8th | Finals | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.78m | Emma Wadsworth | 1st | Finals | Girls | |
9.12m | Briana Sims | 2nd | Finals | Girls | |
8.46m | SB | Jessica Van Vliet | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
6.65m | SB | Kianna James | 4th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Marco Savarese | 1st | Finals | Boys |
11.86 | SB | Kevin Klass | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
12.02 | Coleman Curry | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
12.53 | SB | Andrew Ridgely | 6th | Finals | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.92 | Coleman Curry | 3rd | Finals | Boys | |
25.82 | Andrew Ridgely | 5th | Finals | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | SB | Kevin Klass | 1st | Finals | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.57 | John Paulo Clavio | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.78 | SB | Dante Garzia | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
5:53.85 | SB | Davis Price | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
5:59.87 | SB | Matthew Keech | 5th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.67 | Nate Gerber | 2nd | Finals | Boys | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.80 | Coulter Karr | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Andrew Ridgely | 2nd | Finals | Boys | |
1.52m | Marco Savarese | 3rd | Finals | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.32m | SB | Marco Savarese | 1st | Finals | Boys |
5.82m | SB | Andrew Ridgely | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
4.98m | SB | Coulter Karr | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.88m | Coulter Karr | 1st | Finals | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
16.55m | SB | Bailey Martin | 5th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
6.67m | Bailey Martin | 6th | Finals | Boys |