Pine Crest Panther Relays 2014

Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Hosted by Pine Crest HS

Complete Results

Licensed to Pine Crest Preparatory School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 07:08 PM
                        2014  Pine Crest Panther Relays                        
                    Elliot Family Track--Pine Crest School                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey, Keeley             12 Westminster Acad       5-04.00    5   
  1 Morrison, Gillian         10 Douglas                5-04.00    4   
  3 Kuchenbecker, Corinna     11 South Florid           5-00.00    2.25
  3 Perry, Abigail            12 Cardinal Gib           5-00.00    1.25
  3 Lindbergh, Julia          11 CS Christian           5-00.00    1.25
  3 Sheppard, Nati            11 Ransom Everg           5-00.00    2.25
  3 Hammer, Alia              12 Calvary Chri           5-00.00    3   
  3 Lindo, Nyla               10 Pine Crest             5-00.00    0.50
  3 Oman, Brooke              11 Westminster Acad       5-00.00    5   
 10 Collins, Carly            09 Calvary Chri           4-10.00    3   
 11 Hutchinson, Megan         11 Douglas                4-08.00    4   
 11 Serda, Abigail             8 South Florid           4-08.00    2.25
 11 Gutierrez, Annie          09 Ransom Everg           4-08.00    2.25
 11 Garcia, Francesca         12 Key West               4-08.00  
 15 Samuel, Maxine            10 CoralSpringsHIGH       4-06.00  
 15 Copeland, Alexa           10 Palmer Trini           4-06.00  
 15 McFarlane, Amanda          7 CS Christian           4-06.00    1.25
 15 Flowers, Kiandra          09 Cardinal Gib           4-06.00    1.25
 15 Abugattas, Jordana        10 Calvary Chri           4-06.00  
 15 Moore, Cortlandt          12 CoralSpringsHIGH       4-06.00  
 15 Castaneda, Zoe            12 Florida Chri           4-06.00  
 15 Allison, Gracie            8 South Florid           4-06.00  
 15 Berndt, Christina         12 Florida Chri           4-06.00  
 24 Olefson, Julia            10 Pine Crest             4-02.00    0.50
 25 Esperragoza, Nadia         8 Florida Chri           4-00.00  
 25 Conn, Emily               09 Key West               4-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Collin              12 Boca Raton C           6-05.00  
  2 Duvivier, Stefan          12 Cardinal Gib           6-02.00  
  3 Moore, Ryan               11 Westminster Acad       6-00.00    5   
  4 Sampson, Jordan           12 Calvary Chri           5-08.00    3.50
  4 Barnes, Lawrence          12 CS Christian           5-08.00    3.50
  4 Arce, Roberto             12 Somerset Aca           5-08.00    2.50
  4 Guiffreda, Anthony        11 Douglas                5-08.00    2   
  8 Bobb, Rey                 11 CS Christian           5-06.00    3.50
  8 Vargas, Johnny            10 Calvary Chri           5-06.00    3.50
  8 shashastsky, asher           Calvary Chri           5-06.00  
 11 Pierre, Deion             12 Somerset Aca           5-04.00    2.50
 11 Jean, Darion              10 Highlands Ch           5-04.00    1.50
 11 Sinquefield, Javaris      10 Highlands Ch           5-04.00    1.50
 11 Tilbrook, Zack            12 Westminster Acad       5-04.00    5   
 11 Simmons, Kaleb            12 CoralSpringsHIGH       5-04.00  
 11 Punchard, Nikolas         12 Pine Crest             5-04.00  
 11 Genck, Alex               09 South Florid           5-04.00  
 18 Blain, Serge              12 Cypress Bay            5-02.00  
 18 DeAbreu, Caleb            09 Key West               5-02.00  
 18 Steele, Jeffrey           12 Douglas                5-02.00    2   
 -- Brody, Ben                 9 Pine Crest                  NH  
 -- Gardner, Avery            11 South Florid                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Nati            11 Ransom Everg          11-03.00    5   
  2 Sastre, Karin             11 Westminster Acad      10-06.00    3   
  3 Logue, Taylor              9 Pine Crest            10-00.00    4   
  4 Thraum, Nicole            10 Pine Crest             9-00.00    4   
  5 Good, Emily               12 Key West               8-06.00    1.75
  5 Meland, Hallie            12 Ransom Everg           8-06.00    5   
  7 Wheatley, Maggie          10 South Florid           8-00.00    2.50
  7 Gibson, Hannah            12 Pine Crest             8-00.00  
  9 Ford, Bernice             11 Highlands Ch           7-06.00    1.75
  9 Oman, Brooke              11 Westminster Acad       7-06.00    3   
  9 Hungate, Hannah           11 CoralSpringsHIGH       7-06.00    1   
  9 Sodergren, Brianna        11 South Florid           7-06.00    2.50
 13 Hage, Robyn               11 Highlands Ch           7-00.00    1.75
 14 Taylor, Brooke            10 Key West               6-00.00    1.75
 14 Defran, Brittany          11 CoralSpringsHIGH       6-00.00    1   
 14 rubio, amanda                Florida Chri           6-00.00    0.50
 14 Rodrigues, Gaby           09 Florida Chri           6-00.00    0.50
 14 Lustig, Jamie             12 Douglas                6-00.00  
 19 brown, amanda                CoralSpringsHIGH       5-00.00  
 19 Christie, Catherine       11 South Florid           5-00.00  
 -- Gatihno, Marina           12 Florida Chri                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansour, Jordan           12 Westminster Acad      13-06.00    5   
  1 Vinson, Erik              12 Key West              13-06.00    4   
  3 Thompson, Elijah          11 Westminster Acad      12-00.00    5   
  4 Henegar, Donovan          12 Calvary Chri          11-06.00    2.75
  4 Lightfoot, Zachery        10 Key West              11-06.00    4   
  6 Blosser, Luke             12 Florida Chri          11-00.00    2.75
  7 Wicks, Garrett            11 Florida Chri          10-06.00    2.75
  8 Slaven, Matthew           09 Calvary Chri          10-00.00  
  8 shashastsky, asher           Calvary Chri          10-00.00    2.75
  8 Belancourt, Wolky         11 CoralSpringsHIGH      10-00.00    2   
 11 Joseph, Josh              11 Florida Chri           9-06.00  
 11 Zolnowski, John           09 South Florid           9-06.00    1   
 11 Ellard, Mason             12 CS Christian           9-06.00  
 11 Black, Bobby              10 Key West               9-06.00  
 15 Sternthal, Jonah          12 Pine Crest             9-00.00    1.50
 15 Welch, Alex               12 Pine Crest             9-00.00    1.50
 17 Guest, Lyndon             10 Ransom Everg           8-06.00    0.25
 17 Blumberg, Douglas         11 Ransom Everg           8-06.00    0.25
 17 Munoz, Diego              12 CoralSpringsHIGH       8-06.00    2   
 17 Moise, Lance              10 Douglas                8-06.00    0.25
 17 Diaz, Drew                10 Douglas                8-06.00    0.25
 22 Hornsby, Godday           09 South Florid           8-00.00    1   
 22 Quack, kevin                 Douglas                8-00.00  
 24 Gardner, Avery            11 South Florid           7-06.00  
 24 Petersen, Jake            09 Highlands Ch           7-06.00  
 26 Coggeshall, Carsen         9 Pine Crest             7-00.00  
 26 Vedrine, Dexter           11 Highlands Ch           7-00.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Abigail            12 Cardinal Gib          17-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Jones, Kiana              10 Somerset Aca          15-01.00   NWI 
  3 Nava, Katie               10 Westminster Acad      15-00.00   NWI   4   
  3 Pottinger, Briana         10 Ransom Everg          15-00.00   NWI 
  5 Christie, Becca           10 South Florid          14-07.00   NWI   2.50
  6 Logue, Taylor              9 Pine Crest            14-06.00   NWI   3   
  6 Maharaj, Nicole           10 Pine Crest            14-06.00   NWI   3   
  8 Fortier, Hayle            11 South Florid          14-04.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Edmond, Alexus            09 Cardinal Gib          14-04.00   NWI   5   
 10 Unger, Morgan             09 Douglas               14-03.00   NWI   2   
 11 Kurth, Becky              10 Westminster Acad      14-01.00   NWI   4   
 12 Abugattas, Jordana        10 Calvary Chri          13-10.00   NWI   1.50
 13 Hicks, Kelsey             10 Douglas               13-09.00   NWI   2   
 14 Bakatselos, Demi          10 CoralSpringsHIGH      13-06.00   NWI   0.50
 14 Pierre, Tamara            11 Westminster Acad      13-06.00   NWI 
 16 Gibson, Hannah            12 Pine Crest            13-04.00   NWI 
 17 Carney, Julia              7 Highlands Ch          13-02.00   NWI   1   
 18 Clark, Kori               09 Boca Raton C          13-00.00   NWI 
 19 Apollon, Brianna          12 Douglas               12-08.00   NWI 
 20 Gilreath, Samantha         8 Calvary Chri          12-06.00   NWI   1.50
 21 Petreccia, Saywer         11 Highlands Ch          12-02.00   NWI   1   
 22 Hall, Vanessa              8 CS Christian          12-01.00   NWI 
 22 Allen, Aaliyah            09 Key West              12-01.00   NWI 
 24 Hubbard, Bethany          10 Highlands Ch          11-10.00   NWI 
 24 Stanish, Autumn            8 South Florid          11-10.00   NWI 
 26 McFarlane, Amanda          7 CS Christian          11-09.00   NWI 
 27 Defran, Kassandra         10 CoralSpringsHIGH      11-05.00   NWI   0.50
 28 Rowsey, Shannon            9 Florida Chri          10-07.00   NWI 
 -- Ajagbe, Debbie            09 Ransom Everg              FOUL       
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Daniel            09 Cardinal Gib          21-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Allison, Ryan             12 Douglas               20-07.50   NWI   3   
  3 Saintil, Jonathan         12 Dade Christi          20-05.00   NWI   4   
  4 Steadman, Mariel          12 Dade Christi          20-00.00   NWI   4   
  5 Barnes, Lawrence          12 CS Christian          19-10.50   NWI   2   
  6 Moore, Ryan               11 Westminster Acad      19-04.00   NWI   2.50
  7 Phillips, Terrel          12 Westminster Acad      19-03.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Wicks, Garrett            11 Florida Chri          19-00.50   NWI   0.50
  9 Nordstrom, Chris          12 Douglas               18-11.00   NWI   3   
 10 Cannon, Dorian            11 Key West              18-10.00   NWI   1.50
 11 Daniels, Elisha           10 Cardinal Gib          18-09.00   NWI   5   
 12 Hampton, Tyler             9 Westminster Acad      18-08.50   NWI 
 13 Rodriguez, Jeovanni       10 Cypress Bay           18-06.50   NWI   1   
 14 Dudley, Marques           12 Cypress Bay           18-06.00   NWI   1   
 15 Bridges, Tony              8 Pine Crest            18-05.50   NWI 
 15 Garlobo, Isaac            10 Boca Raton C          18-05.50   NWI 
 17 Sargent, Mekhi            10 Key West              18-05.00   NWI   1.50
 17 Thompson, Elijah          09 Calvary Chri          18-05.00   NWI 
 19 Holman, Sean              12 South Florid          18-04.00   NWI 
 20 Julien, Christopher       10 Highlands Ch          18-00.50   NWI 
 21 Hill, Dominic             10 CS Christian          18-00.00   NWI   2   
 21 Janvier, Alex             12 Calvary Chri          18-00.00   NWI 
 23 Blosser, Luke             12 Florida Chri          17-11.50   NWI   0.50
 24 Joyner, Elston            12 CoralSpringsHIGH      17-11.00   NWI 
 25 Gray, Collin              12 Boca Raton C          17-10.00   NWI 
 25 Yang, Christian           12 CoralSpringsHIGH      17-10.00   NWI 
 25 Terry, Dwayne             09 Dade Christi          17-10.00   NWI 
 25 Gross, Marcus             09 CS Christian          17-10.00   NWI 
 29 Jackson, Winston          11 Cardinal Gib          17-04.00   NWI 
 30 Dufresne, Ricardo         10 CoralSpringsHIGH      17-00.00   NWI 
 31 Brody, Ben                 9 Pine Crest            16-08.00   NWI 
 32 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Cypress Bay           16-06.50   NWI 
 33 Brutus, Jeff              12 Highlands Ch          16-06.00   NWI 
 34 Crissy, Jimmy             11 Pine Crest            16-01.00   NWI 
 35 Jean, Darion              10 Highlands Ch          15-10.50   NWI 
 36 Stefanovic, Brad          11 South Florid          15-01.00   NWI 
 37 Brown, Malcom             10 Douglas               13-10.00   NWI 
 38 Reinhard, Alex            10 Palmer Trini          13-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Gillian         10 Douglas               34-09.00   NWI   4   
  2 Perry, Abigail            12 Cardinal Gib          34-06.00   NWI 
  3 Brown, Ebony              11 Westminster Acad      34-05.00   NWI   2.50
  4 Lopez, Adriana            11 Ransom Everg          34-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Sieradzan, Rachel         12 Calvary Chri          33-09.00   NWI   3   
  6 Gatihno, Marina           12 Florida Chri          33-03.00   NWI 
  7 Pottinger, Briana         10 Ransom Everg          32-05.00   NWI   5   
  8 Abugattas, Jordana        10 Calvary Chri          31-05.00   NWI   3   
  9 Hutchinson, Megan         11 Douglas               31-01.00   NWI   4   
 10 Fortier, Hayle            11 South Florid          30-09.50   NWI   2   
 11 Nava, Katie               10 Westminster Acad      30-08.00   NWI   2.50
 12 Farlie, Isabel             9 Pine Crest            30-01.00   NWI   1.50
 13 Hage, Robyn               11 Highlands Ch          29-10.00   NWI   1   
 14 Ballou, Shannon            9 Pine Crest            29-03.00   NWI   1.50
 15 Kuchenbecker, Corinna     11 South Florid          29-02.00   NWI   2   
 16 Eisenfelder, Megan        10 Pine Crest            28-03.00   NWI 
 17 Hubbard, Bethany          10 Highlands Ch          26-00.00   NWI   1   
 -- Isabelle, Kristi          12 South Florid              FOUL       
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Relay
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Saintil, Jonathan         12 Dade Christi          44-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Bridges, Tony              8 Pine Crest            41-00.50   NWI   3   
  3 Allison, Ryan             12 Douglas               40-01.00   NWI   2.50
  4 Collins, Parker           11 Calvary Chri          38-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Steadman, Mariel          12 Dade Christi          38-05.00   NWI   5   
  6 Moore, Ryan               11 Westminster Acad      38-01.00   NWI 
  7 Janvier, Alex             12 Calvary Chri          37-11.00   NWI   4   
  8 Brador, Moises            12 Florida Chri          37-10.00   NWI   0.50
  9 Dufresne, Ricardo         10 CoralSpringsHIGH      37-05.00   NWI   1.50
 10 Thomas, Star              10 CS Christian          37-04.00   NWI   2   
 10 Robinson, Herman          09 Highlands Ch          37-04.00   NWI   1   
 12 McIntosh, Timothy         10 Dade Christi          37-01.00   NWI 
 13 Hill, Dominic             10 CS Christian          37-00.50   NWI   2   
 14 Julien, Michael           11 Highlands Ch          36-10.50   NWI   1   
 15 Yang, Christian           12 CoralSpringsHIGH      36-10.00   NWI   1.50
 16 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Cypress Bay           36-01.00   NWI 
 17 Besley, Nicholas          11 Douglas               35-11.00   NWI   2.50
 18 Punchard, Nikolas         12 Pine Crest            35-07.50   NWI   3   
 19 Brody, Ben                 9 Pine Crest            35-02.00   NWI 
 20 Santovenia, Mathew        12 Florida Chri          34-06.00   NWI   0.50
 21 Baxter, Bradley           11 Westminster Acad      30-00.50   NWI 
 22 Reinhard, Alex            10 Palmer Trini          29-04.00   NWI 
 -- Duvivier, Stefan          12 Cardinal Gib              FOUL       
 -- Cudal, Arren              12 South Florid              FOUL       
 -- Guiffreda, Anthony        11 Douglas                   FOUL       
 -- Simmons, Kaleb            12 CoralSpringsHIGH          FOUL       
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ajagbe, Debbie            09 Ransom Everg            106-10  
  2 Slutsky, Ariella          12 Cypress Bay             103-06    2.50
  3 Iglesias, Sofia           09 Palmer Trini             95-06    3   
  4 McDuffie, Taylor          12 Calvary Chri             91-06    4   
  5 Luke, Isabella            12 Westminster Acad         90-04    5   
  6 Diaz, Melinda             12 Florida Chri             86-02    2   
  7 O'Connor, Dani            09 South Florid             85-00  
  8 Colford, Kasey             9 Westminster Acad         84-05    5   
  9 Bender, Amber             10 Calvary Chri             80-07    4   
 10 Thraum, Nicole            10 Pine Crest               79-01  
 11 Anzai, Heidi              10 Cardinal Gib             73-07    1.50
 12 Gushue, Jessica           12 Calvary Chri             70-02  
 13 Lawhon, Maddie            11 Highlands Ch             69-08    1   
 14 Okeke, Ashley             11 Dade Christi             69-03  
 14 Rice, Marlecia            10 Key West                 69-03  
 16 Pearson, Jazzmyne         12 Westminster Acad         68-04  
 17 Grant, Talya              09 Douglas                  67-09    0.50
 18 Mineo, Taylor             11 Highlands Ch             67-08    1   
 19 Davis, Kourtney           10 Douglas                  67-01    0.50
 20 Stevens, Claudia          11 Cardinal Gib             66-08    1.50
 21 Adams, Chelsea            10 CoralSpringsHIGH         65-05  
 22 Nobles, Aunyea            11 CS Christian             62-00  
 23 James, EmyJa'             11 Dade Christi             61-02  
 24 Lamarre, Maite            10 Douglas                  58-00  
 25 Pianelli, Scarlett        09 CS Christian             56-01  
 26 Esperragoza, Nadia         8 Florida Chri             54-07    2   
 27 Stempel, Lea              12 Pine Crest               54-02  
 28 Scheidegger, Phoebe       10 Pine Crest               52-05  
 29 Ebenhack, Daphne           6 Highlands Ch             51-00  
 30 Grandin, Bergerette       11 CoralSpringsHIGH         50-07  
 31 Ruiz, Rebecca             09 Somerset Aca             49-08  
 32 Zabala, Valentini         12 Palmer Trini             48-03    3   
 33 hernandez, danielle          Cypress Bay              39-05    2.50
 34 Miller, Michaela          09 South Florid             38-10  
 35 Rivera, Emily             12 South Florid             36-03  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathurin, Zachary         12 Douglas                 150-09    5   
  2 Gruba, Jack               12 Key West                134-11    3   
  3 Calabro, Rick             12 Cardinal Gib            134-10    2.50
  4 Hankerson, Hozie          11 Westminster Acad        133-08    4   
  5 Abugattas, Nahel          12 Calvary Chri            121-09    2   
  6 Sims, Storm               10 Calvary Chri            118-11    2   
  7 Moxie, Tylon              11 Cypress Bay             112-06  
  8 Etienne, Mitchell         12 Westminster Acad        111-09    4   
  9 Abadi, Abule              09 CS Christian            110-11    1.50
 10 Notkin, Jared             12 Douglas                 109-09    5   
 11 Roberts, Steven           11 Key West                107-07    3   
 12 Lenzen, Erik              12 Cardinal Gib            105-11    2.50
 13 Pearl, Robert             10 Pine Crest              101-06    0.50
 14 Steel, Chris              12 Florida Chri             99-10  
 15 Cherenfont, Abraham       12 CoralSpringsHIGH         98-07    1   
 16 Sharpe, Nick               9 Westminster Acad         98-05  
 17 Talent, Alaowei           11 CS Christian             97-06    1.50
 18 Corvil, Mario             11 CoralSpringsHIGH         96-04    1   
 19 Pierre, Deion             12 Somerset Aca             95-04  
 20 Dorset, Jermal            12 Douglas                  93-11  
 21 Harris, Michelangelo      11 Pine Crest               91-09    0.50
 22 Kirschbaum, Jonathan      09 Cardinal Gib             91-01  
 23 Kyle, Marcus              10 Palmer Trini             90-11  
 24 Ridley, Audley            11 Somerset Aca             90-09  
 25 Quintana, Antonio         12 Key West                 88-09  
 26 Genck, Alex               09 South Florid             86-04  
 27 Johnson, Jared            11 Dade Christi             84-01  
 28 Versaci, Dominic          12 CoralSpringsHIGH         83-08  
 29 Donaldson, Daion          11 CS Christian             80-05  
 30 Vedrine, Dexter           11 Highlands Ch             78-06  
 31 Safreed, Benji            11 Florida Chri             78-02  
 32 Ferro, Danny               8 Calvary Chri             76-08  
 33 Robledo, Ivan             11 Palmer Trini             72-03  
 34 Shields, Tommy            11 South Florid             70-02  
 35 Payton, Matthew           12 Dade Christi             67-04  
 36 Caputo, Cameron           11 Highlands Ch             65-10  
 37 Garlobo, Ismael           09 Boca Raton C             59-10  
 38 Corn, Tyler               10 Highlands Ch             56-10  
 -- Feijoo, Emilio            11 Pine Crest                FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Taylor          12 Calvary Chri          40-07.00    5   
  2 Ajagbe, Debbie            09 Ransom Everg          37-09.75    4   
  3 Luke, Isabella            12 Westminster Acad      32-01.00    3   
  4 Gushue, Jessica           12 Calvary Chri          32-00.75    5   
  5 Slutsky, Ariella          12 Cypress Bay           31-03.25  
  6 Adams, Chelsea            10 CoralSpringsHIGH      29-03.00    1.50
  7 Hallman, Tiana            11 Ransom Everg          27-09.00    4   
  8 James, EmyJa'             11 Dade Christi          27-08.50    2.50
  9 Mineo, Taylor             11 Highlands Ch          27-07.75    1   
 10 Allison, Gracie            8 South Florid          27-00.00    2   
 11 Okeke, Ashley             11 Dade Christi          26-09.00    2.50
 12 Diaz, Melinda             12 Florida Chri          26-07.25  
 13 Rice, Marlecia            10 Key West              26-05.00  
 14 Charles, Lisa             11 Douglas               26-03.50    0.50
 15 O'Connor, Dani            09 South Florid          25-11.50    2   
 16 Iglesias, Sofia           09 Palmer Trini          25-01.75  
 17 Casey, Keeley             12 Westminster Acad      24-02.00    3   
 18 Thraum, Nicole            10 Pine Crest            23-07.50  
 19 Anzai, Heidi              10 Cardinal Gib          23-07.00  
 20 Grandin, Bergerette       11 CoralSpringsHIGH      23-05.00    1.50
 21 Grant, Talya              09 Douglas               23-01.25    0.50
 22 Lawhon, Maddie            11 Highlands Ch          23-01.00    1   
 23 Ruiz, Rebecca             09 Somerset Aca          22-04.75  
 24 Colford, Kasey             9 Westminster Acad      22-00.25  
 25 Venne, Mary               12 Pine Crest            21-08.50  
 26 Apollon, Brianna          12 Douglas               21-04.00  
 27 Ebenhack, Daphne           6 Highlands Ch          19-10.50  
 28 Scheidegger, Phoebe       10 Pine Crest            19-10.00  
 29 Miller, Michaela          09 South Florid          18-01.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathurin, Zachary         12 Douglas               49-08.25    3   
  2 Daniels, Elijah           10 Cardinal Gib          49-03.00    4   
  3 Miseyko, Luke             11 Westminster Acad      47-09.00    5   
  4 Grey, Jerome              12 Westminster Acad      47-01.50    5   
  5 Rae, Justin               12 Cypress Bay           44-06.50    2.50
  6 Calabro, Rick             12 Cardinal Gib          43-06.25    4   
  7 Hankerson, Hozie          11 Westminster Acad      42-04.00  
  8 Gruba, Jack               12 Key West              42-00.75    2   
  9 Steel, Chris              12 Florida Chri          40-04.25    0.50
 10 Harris, Michelangelo      11 Pine Crest            40-03.25    1   
 11 Corvil, Mario             11 CoralSpringsHIGH      38-10.00  
 12 cole, Moxiie                 Cypress Bay           38-07.25    2.50
 13 Abadi, Abule              09 CS Christian          38-06.75    1.50
 14 Talent, Alaowei           11 CS Christian          37-08.50    1.50
 15 Pettingell, Roger         12 Calvary Chri          37-04.50  
 16 Dorset, Jermal            12 Douglas               37-02.25    3   
 17 Hughes, Zack              11 Key West              36-01.50    2   
 18 Roberts, Steven           11 Key West              35-09.00  
 19 Kyle, Marcus              10 Palmer Trini          35-08.00  
 20 Anderson, Joshua          11 CoralSpringsHIGH      35-06.00  
 21 Pearl, Robert             10 Pine Crest            35-01.00    1   
 22 Notkin, Jared             12 Douglas               34-10.00  
 23 Safreed, Benji            11 Florida Chri          34-07.00    0.50
 24 Wrubel, Michale           09 St. Andrew's          34-01.00  
 25 Ferro, Danny               8 Calvary Chri          33-10.00  
 26 Gomez, Craig              10 St. Andrew's          33-00.50  
 27 Cherenfont, Abraham       12 CoralSpringsHIGH      32-00.75  
 28 Donaldson, Daion          11 CS Christian          31-10.00  
 29 Price, Isaac              12 Dade Christi          31-04.50  
 30 Feijoo, Emilio            11 Pine Crest            30-09.00  
 31 Clerger, Pieter           12 St. Andrew's          30-03.00  
 32 Robinson, Herman          09 Highlands Ch          28-09.00  
 33 Caputo, Cameron           11 Highlands Ch          28-06.00  
 34 Garlobo, Ismael           09 Boca Raton C          27-01.00  
 35 Corn, Tyler               10 Highlands Ch          26-04.00  
 36 Dowson, Mathew            09 Dade Christi          23-04.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pine Crest  'A'                                    22:55.82   10   
  2 South Florida Heat  'A'                            23:58.49    8   
  3 Douglas  'A'                                       24:48.67    6   
  4 Key West  'A'                                      25:16.24    5   
  5 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                       25:36.35    4   
  6 Pine Crest  'B'                                   x26:24.15  
  7 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             27:02.36    3   
  8 CS Christian  'A'                                  27:06.86    2   
  9 South Florida Heat  'B'                           x27:21.88  
 10 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                              27:42.09    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas  'A'                                       18:59.41   10   
  2 Pine Crest  'A'                                    19:18.32    8   
  3 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                              19:52.36    6   
  4 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                       20:40.97    5   
  5 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                              20:43.89    4   
  6 Westminster Academy  'A'                           20:44.29    3   
  7 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             21:09.78    2   
  8 Highlands Christian  'A'                           21:35.90    1   
  9 Pine Crest  'B'                                   x21:52.94  
 10 Key West  'A'                                      22:16.63  
 11 CS Christian  'A'                                  24:04.55  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ebony              11 Westminster Acad         12.41   NWI  1  10   
  2 Wilson, Alexis            12 Douglas                  12.60   NWI  1   8   
  3 Allen, Aaliyah            09 Key West                 12.79   NWI  2   6   
  4 Wollaston, Sarah          09 Somerset Aca             12.82   NWI  1   5   
  5 Laurent, Jimlyn           11 Westminster Acad         13.07   NWI  1   4   
  6 Hayden, Dezrae            10 CoralSpringsHIGH         13.10   NWI  1   3   
  7 Dembin, Madison           12 Douglas                  13.32   NWI  2   2   
  8 Pereira, Sydney           09 Florida Chri             13.36   NWI  2   1   
  9 Rukes, Marelle            12 Pine Crest               13.43   NWI  2 
 10 Crotty, Cassie            11 Ransom Everg             13.54   NWI  1 
 11 Coy, Kristen              09 Ransom Everg             13.67   NWI  3 
 12 Stevens, Claudia          11 Cardinal Gib             13.77   NWI  2 
 13 Donner, Caitlin           10 Cypress Bay              14.02   NWI  4 
 14 Woods, India              10 Key West                 14.08   NWI  3 
 15 Martinez, Jenna           11 Palmer Trini             14.29   NWI  2 
 16 Reid, Czarria              8 Dade Christi             14.51   NWI  3 
 17 Eleonora, Keirra          09 Cardinal Gib             14.54   NWI  2 
 18 Julien, Christina          8 Highlands Ch             14.58   NWI  4 
 19 Ogunwumi, Temilade         7 Dade Christi             14.77   NWI  3 
 20 Reeter, Katherine         11 Florida Chri             14.90   NWI  4 
 21 Holt, Stephanie           11 Pine Crest               14.99   NWI  3 
 22 Teason, Emily             12 Highlands Ch             15.22   NWI  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Andrew             11 Westminster Acad         10.91   NWI  1  10   
  2 Berry, Tyrone             12 CoralSpringsHIGH         11.41   NWI  1   8   
  3 Julien, Christopher       10 Highlands Ch             11.44   NWI  1   6   
  4 Pearson, Jahcour          10 CoralSpringsHIGH         11.49   NWI  1   5   
  5 Jackson, Winston          11 Cardinal Gib             11.70   NWI  1   4   
  6 Reid, Kemani              10 CS Christian             11.74   NWI  2   3   
  7 Saintil, Jonathan         12 Dade Christi             11.84   NWI  2   2   
  8 Grey, Jerome              12 Westminster Acad        J11.86   NWI  2   1    11.859
  9 Garlobo, Isaac            10 Boca Raton C            J11.86   NWI  3  11.862
 10 Julien, Michael           11 Highlands Ch             11.89   NWI  3 
 11 Jeff, Andre               09 Douglas                  11.93   NWI  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Jeovanni       10 Cypress Bay              11.94   NWI  2 
 13 Lemon, Milan              09 Cardinal Gib             11.97   NWI  1 
 14 Blain, Serge              12 Cypress Bay              12.03   NWI  3 
 15 Wilson, Jay               11 Pine Crest               12.07   NWI  4 
 16 Cannon, Dorian            11 Key West                 12.09   NWI  3 
 17 Latty, Denzle             12 CS Christian             12.11   NWI  2 
 18 Mercer, Bryson            11 Dade Christi             12.17   NWI  2 
 19 Delaney, Andre            10 St. Andrew's             12.26   NWI  1 
 20 Parra, Albert             12 Palmer Trini             12.27   NWI  1 
 21 Pizarro, Jacob            12 Douglas                  12.32   NWI  2 
 22 Tucker, Preston           11 Pine Crest               12.33   NWI  3 
 23 Sargent, Mekhi            10 Key West                 12.38   NWI  4 
 24 Garlobo, Ismael           09 Boca Raton C             15.94   NWI  4 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Gillian         10 Douglas                  46.61   1   2   
  2 Wirth, Brittany           10 South Florid             49.94   1   3.33
  3 Christie, Becca           10 South Florid             51.26   1   3.33
  4 Charles, Lisa             11 Douglas                  51.35   1   2   
  5 Eisenfelder, Megan        10 Pine Crest               51.50   1   1.66
  6 Isabelle, Kristi          12 South Florid             51.73   1   3.33
  7 Griffin, Alyssia          11 CoralSpringsHIGH         51.85   2   2.66
  8 Rose, Kimberly               CoralSpringsHIGH         52.27   1   2.66
  9 Malone, Claudia           11 Pine Crest               52.44   2   1.66
 10 Brook, Stephanie          11 Ransom Everg             53.41   2   1.33
 11 Kennedy, Olivia           11 Key West                 53.96   2   1   
 12 Dieudonne, Brunetta       11 CoralSpringsHIGH         54.29   2   2.66
 13 Ayuso, Marina             09 Ransom Everg             54.38   2   1.33
 14 Garcia, Francesca         12 Key West                 55.72   2   1   
 15 Folston, Jatana            7 Ransom Everg             56.25   1   1.33
 16 Ledesma, Danielle         11 Highlands Ch             56.49   3   0.66
 17 Sullivan, Jenna           11 Highlands Ch             56.53   3   0.66
 18 Briggs, Lauren             9 Pine Crest               59.48   3   1.66
 19 Bailey, Daijah            09 Key West               1:00.07   3   1   
 20 Lustig, Jamie             12 Douglas                1:00.90   3   2   
 21 Ford, Bernice             11 Highlands Ch           1:01.73   3   0.66
 22 Rocha, Jocelyn            11 Florida Chri           1:01.74   3 
 23 Pianelli, Scarlett        09 CS Christian           1:01.80   4   0.33
 24 Dennis, Abigail           09 CS Christian           1:11.01   4   0.33
 25 Arias, Erika              10 Florida Chri           1:12.48   4 
 26 Kleindl, Paitin           09 CS Christian           1:14.28   4   0.33
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swinton, Josiah           12 Calvary Chri             41.04   1   3.33
  2 Desir, Sanders            11 Westminster Acad         41.97   1   2.66
  3 Janvion, Blake            10 Dade Christi             43.14   1 
  4 Phillips, Terrel          12 Westminster Acad         43.63   1   2.66
  5 Besley, Nicholas          11 Douglas                  43.70   1   1.33
  6 Lastella, Greg            11 Calvary Chri             44.35   3   3.33
  7 Davis, Conor              12 Cypress Bay              44.67   1 
  8 Bryan, Jordan             11 CoralSpringsHIGH         44.93   2   1.66
  9 Zolnowski, John           09 South Florid             45.38   3   2   
  9 Evaris, Marc              10 CoralSpringsHIGH         45.38   2   1.66
 11 Matthews, Chris           11 Pine Crest               45.66   2   1   
 12 Holman, Sean              12 South Florid             45.76   2   2   
 13 Cudal, Arren              12 South Florid             46.26   3   2   
 14 Leahy, James              11 Pine Crest               46.58   2   1   
 15 Bobb, Rey                 11 CS Christian             47.35   4   0.66
 16 Toffler, Sam              12 Pine Crest               47.44   3   1   
 17 Guiffreda, Anthony        11 Douglas                  47.66   4   1.33
 18 Vargas, Johnny            10 Calvary Chri             47.76   3   3.33
 19 Steele, Jeffrey           12 Douglas                  48.14   4   1.33
 20 Mallory, Caleb            12 Dade Christi             48.41   1 
 21 Coleman, Montavous        12 CoralSpringsHIGH         48.44   2   1.66
 22 Gross, Marcus             09 CS Christian             48.88   5   0.66
 23 Tsouroukdissian, Peter    09 CS Christian             49.22   5   0.66
 24 Nieto, Kevin              10 Florida Chri             49.47   5 
 25 Sharpe, Nick               9 Westminster Acad         51.57   3   2.66
 26 Khan, Shadi               12 Pine Crest               54.08   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               1:48.75   1  10   
  2 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:50.40   2   8   
  3 Douglas  'A'                                        1:50.46   2   6   
  4 Pine Crest  'A'                                     1:50.91   1   5   
  5 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:51.33   1   4   
  6 South Florida Heat  'A'                             1:52.20   1   3   
  7 Westminster Academy  'A'                            1:54.42   1   2   
  8 Key West  'A'                                       1:54.66   2   1   
  9 CoralSpringsHIGH  'B'                              x1:55.97   3 
 10 CS Christian  'A'                                   2:00.03   2 
 11 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x2:01.29   3 
 12 Highlands Christian  'A'                            2:02.28   2 
 13 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                 2:06.10   2 
 14 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              2:08.25   2 
 15 Dade Christian  'A'                                 2:08.64   1 
 16 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x2:12.43   3 
 17 Ransom Everglades  'B'                             x2:12.84   3 
 18 South Florida Heat  'B'                            x2:37.41   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas  'A'                                        1:32.54   1  10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:33.41   1   8   
  3 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:35.38   1   6   
  4 Westminster Academy  'A'                            1:37.29   1   5   
  5 CS Christian  'A'                                   1:37.74   2   4   
  6 Dade Christian  'A'                                 1:38.27   2   3   
  7 Key West  'A'                                       1:38.47   1   2   
  8 Pine Crest  'A'                                     1:38.76   1   1   
  9 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               1:38.94   2 
 10 Florida Christian  'A'                              1:39.31   1 
 10 South Florida Heat  'A'                             1:39.31   2 
 12 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x1:42.45   3 
 13 Highlands Christian  'A'                            1:45.46   2 
 14 Palmer Trinity  'B'                                x1:46.75   3 
 15 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x1:47.63   3 
 16 St. Andrew's  'A'                                   1:48.87   3 
 17 Westminster Academy  'B'                           x1:49.11   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pine Crest  'A'                                    10:12.11   10   
  2 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                              10:15.33    8   
  3 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             10:37.72    6   
  4 Douglas  'A'                                       10:51.44    5   
  5 South Florida Heat  'A'                            10:53.05    4   
  6 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                       11:11.15    3   
  7 Pine Crest  'B'                                   x11:23.79  
  8 CS Christian  'A'                                  11:36.40    2   
  9 Boca Raton Christian  'A'                          11:41.36    1   
 10 Florida Christian  'A'                             11:43.98  
 11 South Florida Heat  'B'                           x12:12.85  
 12 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                12:40.93  
 13 Westminster Academy  'A'                           12:48.37  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               8:23.54   10   
  2 Pine Crest  'A'                                     8:26.28    8   
  3 Westminster Academy  'A'                            8:33.23    6   
  4 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        8:42.32    5   
  5 Douglas  'A'                                        8:57.26    4   
  6 Dade Christian  'A'                                 9:05.08    3   
  7 Cypress Bay  'A'                                    9:13.06    2   
  8 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               9:29.28    1   
  9 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              9:32.94  
 10 Key West  'A'                                       9:40.51  
 11 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x9:42.01  
 12 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'B'                       x9:52.95  
 13 CS Christian  'A'                                  10:06.84  
 14 Florida Christian  'A'                             10:14.57  
 15 Highlands Christian  'A'                           11:13.81  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               1:53.97   1  10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:54.41   1   8   
  3 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              1:55.51   1   6   
  4 Pine Crest  'A'                                     2:01.78   1   5   
  5 Westminster Academy  'A'                            2:02.59   2   4   
  6 CoralSpringsHIGH  'B'                              x2:04.43   3 
  7 Dade Christian  'A'                                 2:06.84   1   3   
  8 Douglas  'A'                                        2:06.96   2   2   
  9 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               2:09.13   1   1   
 10 Key West  'A'                                       2:10.56   2 
 11 CS Christian  'A'                                   2:11.00   2 
 12 South Florida Heat  'A'                             2:11.53   1 
 13 Dade Christian  'B'                                x2:13.55   3 
 14 Highlands Christian  'A'                            2:14.25   2 
 15 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x2:18.12   3 
 16 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                 2:21.50   2 
 17 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x2:28.07   3 
 18 South Florida Heat  'B'                            x2:30.72   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westminster Academy  'A'                            1:35.38   1  10   
  2 Douglas  'A'                                        1:35.94   2   8   
  3 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:36.66   2   6   
  4 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               1:37.27   1   5   
  5 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               1:42.36   2   4   
  6 Highlands Christian  'A'                            1:43.44   1   3   
  7 Florida Christian  'A'                              1:47.17   1   2   
  8 Pine Crest  'A'                                     1:47.49   1   1   
  9 Dade Christian  'A'                                 1:49.09   1 
 10 Westminster Academy  'B'                           x1:50.65   3 
 11 CS Christian  'A'                                   1:50.71   1 
 12 South Florida Heat  'A'                             1:54.98   2 
 13 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              1:55.58   2 
 14 Boca Raton Christian  'A'                           1:56.25   3 
 15 Douglas  'B'                                       x1:57.43   3 
 15 Key West  'A'                                       1:57.43   2 
 17 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                 2:00.96   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacNeal, Katherine        12 Cypress Bay            5:17.32   2  10   
  2 Montgomery, Julia         10 Pine Crest             5:17.50   2   8   
  3 Yared, Tsion               6 Pine Crest             5:24.56   2   6   
  4 Archer, Lauren            10 Ransom Everg           5:24.86   2   5   
  5 Atyeo, Caroline           12 Douglas                5:46.73   2   4   
  6 Miliken, Tristin          12 Key West               5:54.58   1   3   
  7 Huchler, Jacky            11 Cypress Bay            5:59.55   2   2   
  8 Aronson, Lauren           11 Douglas                6:04.89   2   1   
  9 Felder, Haley             11 Florida Chri           6:06.75   1 
 10 Opalinski, Anna           10 Cardinal Gib           6:07.10   2 
 11 Griffiths, Allison        12 Key West               6:08.83   1 
 12 Hincapie, Jasmine          6 Boca Raton C           6:18.90   1 
 13 Forte, Janelle             7 Florida Chri           6:30.23   1 
 14 Schuppener, Jenna         11 Boca Raton C           6:30.79   1 
 15 Alveirez, Camila           8 Somerset Aca           6:31.68   1 
 16 Netburn, Emily            11 CoralSpringsHIGH       6:40.60   2 
 17 Tardif, Amber             09 Highlands Ch           7:24.95   1 
 18 Hubbard, Bethany          10 Highlands Ch           7:26.18   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacy, Joel                10 Calvary Chri           4:34.79   2  10   
  2 Decker, John              12 Pine Crest             4:34.80   2   8   
  3 Jacobsen, Nic             10 St. Andrew's           4:43.04   2   6   
  4 Hindle, Tucker            10 Boca Raton C           4:44.50   1   5   
  5 Ramcharran, Anthony       11 Douglas                4:46.39   2   4   
  6 Welch, Ryan               10 Pine Crest             4:50.09   2   3   
  7 Donaher, Ivan             09 Douglas                4:52.00   2   2   
  8 Southwell, RJ             11 Key West               4:59.48   2   1   
  9 Esparragoza, Nick         11 Florida Chri           5:00.52   2 
 10 Harper, Cullen            11 Cypress Bay            5:02.98   2 
 11 Burgess, Jerry            10 Key West               5:05.45   2 
 12 Clement, Djery            12 CoralSpringsHIGH       5:05.57   2 
 13 Szklany, Ryan              8 Highlands Ch           5:06.25   1 
 14 Matthias, Adrian          11 Highlands Ch           5:07.74   1 
 15 Cabuay II, John           11 Florida Chri           5:08.01   1 
 16 Morin, Thomas             10 Cypress Bay            5:09.46   2 
 17 Baldwin, Bryan            10 Cardinal Gib           5:11.20   2 
 18 Castaneda, Chris          09 Cardinal Gib           5:11.72   1 
 19 Balkan, Liam              10 Ransom Everg           5:12.36   1 
 20 Civantos, Luke            11 Ransom Everg           5:14.77   1 
 21 Rivera, David             11 South Florid           5:19.46   2 
 22 Stoner, Duncan             8 Palmer Trini           5:20.33   1 
 23 Winfrey, Caleb            10 St. Andrew's           5:21.12   2 
 24 Gonyer, Will              11 Westminster Acad       6:13.44   1 
 25 Hibert, Noah              09 South Florid           6:36.71   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle COED
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westminster Academy  'A'                            1:09.24   3  10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:12.21   3   8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                             1:12.58   2   6   
  4 Douglas  'A'                                        1:12.62   4   5   
  5 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               1:15.32   4   4   
  6 Pine Crest  'A'                                     1:18.09   4   3   
  7 CS Christian  'A'                                   1:18.19   3   2   
  8 Florida Christian  'A'                              1:20.92   2   1   
  9 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x1:27.14   1 
 10 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x1:37.48   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle COED
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westminster Academy  'A'                            1:09.24   3  10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        1:12.21   3   8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                             1:12.58   2   6   
  4 Douglas  'A'                                        1:12.62   4   5   
  5 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               1:15.32   4   4   
  6 Pine Crest  'A'                                     1:18.09   4   3   
  7 CS Christian  'A'                                   1:18.19   3   2   
  8 Florida Christian  'A'                              1:20.92   2   1   
  9 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x1:27.14   1 
 10 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x1:37.48   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Somerset Academy  'A'                                 50.38   3  10   
  2 Douglas  'A'                                          52.08   2   8   
  3 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                 52.71   3   6   
  4 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                                 52.76   2   5   
  5 Key West  'A'                                         53.27   3   4   
  6 CoralSpringsHIGH  'B'                                x53.80   1 
  7 Pine Crest  'A'                                       54.28   3   3   
  8 Westminster Academy  'A'                              54.47   3   2   
  9 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                          54.78   3   1   
 10 Florida Christian  'A'                                56.21   3 
 11 CS Christian  'A'                                     56.50   2 
 12 Ransom Everglades  'A'                                56.67   2 
 13 Highlands Christian  'A'                              57.03   2 
 14 South Florida Heat  'A'                               57.37   2 
 15 Dade Christian  'A'                                   57.64   1 
 16 Dade Christian  'B'                                  x59.36   1 
 17 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                 1:00.23   2 
 18 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x1:00.91   1 
 19 South Florida Heat  'B'                            x1:11.84   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                                 44.25   3  10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                          44.35   3   8   
  3 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                                 44.57   3   6   
  4 Highlands Christian  'A'                              45.20   3   5   
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                                   45.22   3   4   
  6 Florida Christian  'A'                                46.19   2   3   
  7 Douglas  'A'                                          46.30   3   2   
  8 Westminster Academy  'A'                              46.38   2   1   
  9 CS Christian  'A'                                     46.62   3 
 10 St. Andrew's  'A'                                     47.49   2 
 11 Pine Crest  'A'                                       48.27   3 
 12 Somerset Academy  'A'                                 48.49   2 
 13 Westminster Academy  'B'                             x49.79   1 
 14 Pine Crest  'B'                                      x50.48   1 
 15 Ransom Everglades  'B'                               x51.86   1 
 16 South Florida Heat  'A'                               52.05   2 
 17 Pine Crest  'C'                                      x53.86   1 
 18 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                   57.90   2 
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pine Crest  'A'                                    13:03.83   10   
  2 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                              13:33.65    8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                            13:40.96    6   
  4 Key West  'A'                                      13:57.67    5   
  5 Douglas  'A'                                       13:58.76    4   
  6 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             14:00.71    3   
  7 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'B'                      x14:39.82  
  8 South Florida Heat  'B'                           x15:04.73  
  9 Boca Raton Christian  'A'                          15:08.97    2   
 10 CS Christian  'A'                                  15:27.03    1   
 11 Pine Crest  'B'                                   x15:40.84  
 12 Westminster Academy  'A'                           16:19.55  
 13 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                              16:29.71  
 
Event 33  Boys Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                       11:07.72   10   
  2 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                              11:08.78    8   
  3 Douglas  'A'                                       11:21.51    6   
  4 Pine Crest  'A'                                    11:27.62    5   
  5 Key West  'A'                                      11:29.34    4   
  6 Westminster Academy  'A'                           11:36.48    3   
  7 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                              12:09.99    2   
  8 Highlands Christian  'A'                           12:13.00    1   
  9 Florida Christian  'A'                             12:45.09  
 10 Dade Christian  'A'                                12:49.25  
 11 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'B'                      x13:01.28  
 12 South Florida Heat  'A'                            13:10.60  
 13 Pine Crest  'B'                                   x13:18.75  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               4:13.32   3  10   
  2 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              4:19.57   2   8   
  3 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               4:19.90   3   6   
  4 Westminster Academy  'A'                            4:20.69   3   5   
  5 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        4:21.18   3   4   
  6 Pine Crest  'A'                                     4:26.05   3   3   
  7 Dade Christian  'A'                                 4:31.93   2   2   
  8 Florida Christian  'A'                              4:32.39   3   1   
  9 Douglas  'A'                                        4:34.20   3 
 10 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                 4:43.39   2 
 11 Key West  'A'                                       4:44.10   2 
 12 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x4:44.56   1 
 13 South Florida Heat  'A'                             4:49.18   3 
 14 Highlands Christian  'A'                            4:57.14   2 
 15 Dade Christian  'B'                                x5:04.29   1 
 16 Boca Raton Christian  'A'                           5:10.32   2 
 17 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x5:12.77   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        3:27.58   3  10   
  2 Westminster Academy  'A'                            3:28.32   3   8   
  3 Douglas  'A'                                        3:30.99   3   6   
  4 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               3:37.89   3   5   
  5 Florida Christian  'A'                              3:38.02   3   4   
  6 Pine Crest  'A'                                     3:46.91   3   3   
  7 CoralSpringsHIGH  'A'                               3:47.08   3   2   
  8 Westminster Academy  'B'                           x3:50.89   1 
  9 CS Christian  'A'                                   3:55.51   2   1   
 10 Pine Crest  'B'                                    x3:59.68   1 
 11 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'B'                       x3:59.79   1 
 12 St. Andrew's  'A'                                   4:00.32   2 
 13 Highlands Christian  'A'                            4:03.22   2 
 14 Pine Crest  'D'                                    x4:04.28   1 
 15 South Florida Heat  'A'                             4:07.15   2 
 16 Key West  'A'                                       4:09.47   2 
 17 Pine Crest  'C'                                    x4:18.15   1 
 18 Palmer Trinity  'A'                                 4:20.82   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pine Crest                  86        2) Westminster Academy        82   
    3) Douglas                     79        4) Ransom Everglades          67.50
    5) Calvary Christian (FtL)     65        6) South Florida HEAT         59.50
    7) CoralSpringsHIGH            57        8) Cardinal Gibbons           52.50
    9) Key West                    30.50    10) Cypress Bay                17   
   11) Somerset Academy            15       12) Highlands Christian        13.50
   13) CS Christian                10.50    14) Dade Christian             10   
   15) Florida Christian            8       16) Palmer Trinity              6   
   17) Boca Raton Christian         3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westminster Academy        108        2) Calvary Christian (FtL)   104.50
    3) Douglas                     92.50     4) Cardinal Gibbons           76   
    5) Pine Crest                  55        6) CoralSpringsHIGH           51   
    7) CS Christian                33        8) Dade Christian             30   
    9) Key West                    28       10) Highlands Christian        21   
   11) Florida Christian           18.50    12) South Florida HEAT         14   
   13) Cypress Bay                  9       14) St. Andrew's                6   
   15) Boca Raton Christian         5       15) Somerset Academy            5   
   17) Ransom Everglades            2.50