Viera HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.92 | Rouche Moe | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.15 | Macey Norton | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.48 | kai washington | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.53 | Briana Gorbea | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.95 | Hayley Lofton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.28 | SB | Macey Norton | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.91 | SB | jasmine david | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.67 | kai washington | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.18 | andrea wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.45 | Morgan Pulliam | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.49 | Anna Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.83 | Daisy Morefield | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.23 | SB | Elissa Dreilich | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:07.82 | SB | Jenna Levine | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.36 | SB | Molly Bryan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:20.44 | SB | Emily Capley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:21.93 | Amelia Weber | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:24.77 | SB | Evelyn Mitchell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.40 | Molly Bryan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:10.87 | Emily Capley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.03 | Hayley Lofton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.12 | Gabby vassallo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.33 | Kelsey Keesecker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.61 | Fendi Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.07 | Kelsey Keesecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.57 | Gabby vassallo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:29.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | shania brantley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.49m | SB | Hayley Lofton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.23m | SB | Fendi Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5m | SB | Shailine Nunez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.05m | SB | shania brantley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.92m | Hayley Lofton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.1m | Shailine Nunez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.77m | SB | Danice Loney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.44m | Alexis Macy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.13m | SB | Jocelyn Lott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
31.62m | Kaitlyn Jensen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.66m | SB | jeska wojciechowksi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.78m | amanda darienzo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.33m | SB | shakia deconda | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.11m | Kaitlyn Jensen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.66m | amanda darienzo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.08m | SB | jeska wojciechowksi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.10 | Tre Nixon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.27 | Devin Nixon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | Tim Eyler | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.94 | SB | Devin Nixon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.26 | Tre Nixon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.49 | SB | Paul Cepeda | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.91 | Marcelino Allen | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.14 | Paul Cepeda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.33 | SB | David Kelley | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.58 | Dj Fisher | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.03 | SB | Morgan Levine | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.99 | Michael Brunotte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.71 | SB | Chris Aguirre | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:17.95 | SB | Tyler Sherrod | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.12 | Morgan Levine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.49 | SB | Ryan Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.92 | Walter Klaas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.99 | Reed Nicholas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.93 | Sam Shaffer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:42.88 | SB | Ryan Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:50.22 | SB | David Quigley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:15.37 | SB | MIke Groppel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | SB | Devan Lormand | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.57 | Will Sattler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.06 | alverto austin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.31 | Anthony Turnoff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.54 | Anthony Turnoff | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.03 | SB | alverto austin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.00 | SB | Matt Martel | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.50 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Devan Lormand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.63m | alverto austin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | Matt Martel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.06m | Greg Nelson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.96m | Daniel Headley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.3m | Tre Nixon | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.79m | Greg Nelson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.12m | Daniel Headley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.96m | SB | Kyle Bishop | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.66m | Nick Bandos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.35m | Chris Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.2m | SB | Seth Grubbs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42.67m | Chris Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.74m | Jp Caglione | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.76m | SB | Blake Mordas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.52m | Jp Caglione | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.34m | Chris Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.33m | Blake Mordas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |