Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Winter Springs Overbay-Monte Carlo Invite - 9/27/2014
www.elitetiming.net
Central Winds Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3488 Martins, Franco Windermere Prep 5:10.2 16:03.70 1
2 #3265 Rife, Christopher Lake Howell HS 5:23.1 16:43.70 2
3 #3167 Stivers, Andrew Hagerty HS 5:24.2 16:47.00 3
4 #3240 Skidelsky, Tyler Lake Highlan 5:26.5 16:54.20 4
5 #3015 ortiz, joel Colonial HS 5:28.2 16:59.60 5
6 #3226 Bobo, Anderson Lake Highlan 5:32.0 17:11.50 6
7 #3520 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 5:32.2 17:11.90 7
8 #3257 Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell HS 5:32.4 17:12.60 8
9 #3408 Anderson, David Oviedo HS 5:33.9 17:17.30 9
10 #3573 Fritz, Jeremy Winter Springs HS 5:34.9 17:20.50 10
11 #3521 Boucher, Jackson Winter Park HS 5:35.5 17:22.20 11
12 #3012 Arroyo, Christian Colonial HS 5:36.1 17:24.10 12
13 #3543 Strange, Nicholas Winter Park HS 5:36.4 17:25.00 13
14 #3318 Fuller, Jerod Lakeland Chr 5:36.4 17:25.00 14
15 #3017 Riegelmayer, Zacha Colonial HS 5:36.7 17:26.00 15
16 #3582 Santiago, Joel Winter Springs HS 5:37.3 17:27.70 16
17 #3093 DiMauro, Thomas Dr. Phillips HS 5:38.8 17:32.50 17
18 #3542 Stephenson, Ethan Winter Park HS 5:39.2 17:33.70 18
19 #3584 Skotnicki, Tanner Winter Springs HS 5:40.3 17:37.20 19
20 #3466 torres, Jose University HS 5:40.6 17:38.20 20
21 #3572 Czurak, Justin Winter Springs HS 5:42.1 17:42.80 21
22 #3095 Ivey, Franklin Dr. Phillips HS 5:42.6 17:44.40 22
23 #3463 Duffie, Boyd University HS 5:43.1 17:45.80 23
24 #3289 Field, William Lake Mary HS 5:43.6 17:47.30 24
25 #3124 Foster, Sheridian Freedom HS ( 5:45.1 17:52.10 25
26 #3100 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips HS 5:46.6 17:56.70 26
27 #3122 Doyle, Timothy Freedom HS ( 5:46.7 17:57.10 27
28 #3127 McKee, Alex Freedom HS ( 5:46.8 17:57.20 28
29 #3579 Matschner, Wyatt Winter Springs HS 5:47.6 17:59.70 29
30 #3409 Berry, Zane Oviedo HS 5:48.6 18:02.90 30
31 #3263 Murphy, Sean Lake Howell HS 5:50.6 18:09.00 31
32 #3317 Fuller, Jacob Lakeland Chr 5:52.0 18:13.40 32
33 #3525 Gangle, Cameron Winter Park HS 5:52.3 18:14.50 33
34 #3359 Pruim, Cole Ocoee HS 5:53.2 18:17.10
35 #3132 Volmar, John Freedom HS ( 5:53.5 18:18.10 34
36 #3581 Santiago, Anthony Winter Springs HS 5:54.0 18:19.70 35
37 #3126 Logan, Parker Freedom HS ( 5:54.9 18:22.60 36
38 #3420 Metz, Zack Oviedo HS 5:55.2 18:23.40 37
39 #3018 saylers, zane Colonial HS 5:55.9 18:25.50 38
40 #3529 Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park HS 5:56.2 18:26.60 39
41 #3544 Sullivan, Ryan Winter Park HS 5:57.5 18:30.50 40
42 #3489 Pogar, Alex Windermere Prep 5:58.8 18:34.50 41
43 #3062 Gilmore, Tommy DeLand HS 5:59.4 18:36.40 42
44 #3206 Baio, Nicholas Lake Brantley HS 6:00.8 18:40.80 43
45 #3261 Montero, Irvin Lake Howell HS 6:01.3 18:42.50 44
46 #3157 Getty, Caleb Hagerty HS 6:01.4 18:42.80 45
47 #3091 Canty, Mark Dr. Phillips HS 6:03.0 18:47.80 46
48 #3071 Rollins, Tyler DeLand HS 6:03.2 18:48.20 47
49 #3296 Griffin, Sean Lake Mary HS 6:03.4 18:48.80 48
50 #3292 Goldsmith, Ethan Lake Mary HS 6:04.4 18:52.10 49
51 #3061 Fuentes, Jose DeLand HS 6:05.7 18:55.90 50
52 #3241 Webster, Sam Lake Highlan 6:06.0 18:56.90 51
53 #3262 Montero, Ivan Lake Howell HS 6:06.7 18:59.30 52
54 #3339 Valiquette, Ryder Montverde Academy 6:07.1 19:00.30 53
55 #3428 Stadler, Daniel Oviedo HS 6:07.7 19:02.20 54
56 #3412 Fields, Eithan Oviedo HS 6:08.5 19:04.70 55
57 #3232 Jhaveri, Hasan Lake Highlan 6:09.3 19:07.10 56
58 #3161 Lynch, John Hagerty HS 6:09.7 19:08.60 57
59 #3209 Brown, Parker Lake Brantley HS 6:10.5 19:11.00 58
60 #3239 Prendergast, Frank Lake Highlan 6:11.6 19:14.40 59
61 #3016 Ortiz, Leo Colonial HS 6:11.6 19:14.40 60
62 #3305 Souders, Justin Lake Mary HS 6:11.9 19:15.30 61
63 #3258 Harkins, Brandon Lake Howell HS 6:13.3 19:19.60 62
64 #3180 Conkling, Justin Internationa 6:13.9 19:21.60 63
65 #3216 Parrish, Justin Lake Brantley HS 6:14.4 19:23.10 64
66 #3467 Mazo, Christian University HS 6:15.3 19:25.80 65
67 #3154 Ebert, Nicholas Hagerty HS 6:17.1 19:31.50 66
68 #3424 Rodriquez, Andre Oviedo HS 6:18.6 19:36.00 67
69 #3381 Simon, Christian Orangewood C 6:18.8 19:36.60 68
70 #3090 Bradshaw, Christop Dr. Phillips HS 6:18.9 19:37.00 69
71 #3569 Beauregard, Nichol Winter Springs HS 6:19.5 19:39.00 70
72 #3375 Bott, Drew Orangewood C 6:20.0 19:40.50 71
73 #3162 Medla, Matt Hagerty HS 6:20.2 19:41.00 72
74 #3469 Olortegui, Pablo University HS 6:20.8 19:42.90 73
75 #3215 Johnson, Brian Lake Brantley HS 6:20.8 19:42.90 74
76 #3421 Mihm, Mason Oviedo HS 6:21.4 19:44.80 75
77 #3058 Cornejo, Gabe DeLand HS 6:21.8 19:46.10 76
78 #3177 Beams, Joshua Internationa 6:22.1 19:47.10 77
79 #3178 Cabrera, Dimitri Internationa 6:22.2 19:47.40 78
80 #3461 Busch, Nicholas University HS 6:23.1 19:50.00 79
81 #3220 Steinke, Chad Lake Brantley HS 6:23.5 19:51.40 80
82 #3286 Durr, Richard Lake Mary HS 6:24.1 19:53.10 81
83 #3159 Kitchens, Payton Hagerty HS 6:24.1 19:53.30 82
84 #3072 Scharlach, Jared DeLand HS 6:25.2 19:56.50 83
85 #3129 Otero, Yonelle Freedom HS ( 6:25.3 19:56.90 84
86 #3097 Merriman, Matt Dr. Phillips HS 6:26.2 19:59.80 85
87 #3169 Weishampel, Zach Hagerty HS 6:26.7 20:01.30 86
88 #3462 camacho, jovanny University HS 6:27.0 20:02.10 87
89 #3109 Maddron, Nicholas East River HS 6:27.4 20:03.40 88
90 #3096 Matzner, Jacob Dr. Phillips HS 6:28.6 20:07.10 89
91 #3382 St Germain, Christ Orangewood C 6:29.0 20:08.40 90
92 #3337 Kinkead, Jude Montverde Academy 6:29.2 20:09.10 91
93 #3055 Adbul-Aziz, Zach DeLand HS 6:29.6 20:10.40 92
94 #3230 Fadool, Jacob Lake Highlan 6:29.8 20:10.90 93
95 #3013 Dickson, Wesley Colonial HS 6:35.1 20:27.30 94
96 #3325 Naughton, Cole Lakeland Chr 6:35.1 20:27.40 95
97 #3123 Fernandez, Charles Freedom HS ( 6:35.2 20:27.80 96
98 #3214 Hawkins, Jacob Lake Brantley HS 6:38.1 20:36.80 97
99 #3217 Recinos Jr., Erik Lake Brantley HS 6:39.8 20:42.10 98
100 #3363 Torres, Jesus Ocoee HS 6:39.8 20:42.10
101 #3328 Yamnitz, Bryson Lakeland Chr 6:40.0 20:42.70 99
102 #3376 Buwalda, Daniel Orangewood C 6:43.1 20:52.30 100
103 #3319 Greene, Christophe Lakeland Chr 6:44.1 20:55.50 101
104 #3380 Nieman, Nick Orangewood C 6:46.5 21:02.80 102
105 #3485 Guerrero, Christia Windermere Prep 6:47.3 21:05.20 103
106 #3490 Valle, Kaio Windermere Prep 6:48.1 21:07.90 104
107 #3315 Asbridge, Tripp Lakeland Chr 6:51.1 21:17.20 105
108 #3336 Cortes, Ian Montverde Academy 6:51.8 21:19.40 106
109 #3176 Alderman, Ben Internationa 6:52.8 21:22.50 107
110 #3471 Sparks, Cameron University HS 6:58.9 21:41.40 108
111 #3070 Phillips, Paul DeLand HS 7:00.3 21:45.70 109
112 #3014 Febres, Luis Colonial HS 7:04.2 21:57.80 110
113 #3290 Fishel, Brady Lake Mary HS 7:11.2 22:19.50 111
114 #3335 Aviles, Saul Montverde Academy 7:11.8 22:21.30 112
115 #3340 Vaughn, Harry Montverde Academy 7:11.8 22:21.40 113
116 #3357 Gonzalez, Kristofe Ocoee HS 7:12.8 22:24.60
117 #3464 Febres, Michael University HS 7:13.9 22:27.90
118 #3184 Padua, Xander Internationa 7:17.0 22:37.70 114
119 #3106 Austrie, Daje East River HS 7:18.9 22:43.50 115
120 #3491 Williams, Zavien Windermere Prep 7:32.1 23:24.60 116
121 #3107 Bitner, Hunter East River HS 7:35.6 23:35.30 117
122 #3323 Musick, Parker Lakeland Chr 7:36.0 23:36.60 118
123 #3361 Santana, Ruben Ocoee HS 7:48.9 24:16.60
124 #3483 Crespo, Diego Windermere Prep 7:53.1 24:29.60 119
125 #3338 Murphy, Quinn Montverde Academy 7:53.4 24:30.60 120
126 #3484 Estein, Franklin Windermere Prep 7:54.0 24:32.50 121
127 #3110 Metellus, Chang East River HS 8:07.3 25:14.00 122
128 #3111 Ricketts, Seth East River HS 8:08.2 25:16.50 123
129 #3179 Cabrera, Sergio Internationa 8:08.5 25:17.50 124
130 #3379 Gendreau, Andrew Orangewood C 8:10.8 25:24.80 125
131 #3182 Hemphill, James Internationa 8:15.0 25:37.80 126
132 #3260 Leonhardt, Noah Lake Howell HS 8:23.2 26:03.40 127
133 #3486 Khanna, Deven Windermere Prep 8:49.2 27:24.00
134 #3341 Wei, Tianqi Montverde Academy 8:50.4 27:27.80 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winter Park HS 82 7 11 13 18 33 39 40
Total Time: 1:27:47.30
Average: 17:33.46
2 Winter Springs HS 95 10 16 19 21 29 35 70
Total Time: 1:28:07.90
Average: 17:37.58
3 Colonial HS 130 5 12 15 38 60 94 110
Total Time: 1:29:29.60
Average: 17:53.92
4 Lake Howell HS 137 2 8 31 44 52 62 127
Total Time: 1:29:47.10
Average: 17:57.42
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) 150 25 27 28 34 36 84 96
Total Time: 1:30:27.10
Average: 18:05.42
6 Lake Highland Prep HS 176 4 6 51 56 59 93
Total Time: 1:31:24.10
Average: 18:16.82
7 Dr. Phillips HS 180 17 22 26 46 69 85 89
Total Time: 1:31:38.40
Average: 18:19.68
8 Oviedo HS 185 9 30 37 54 55 67 75
Total Time: 1:31:50.50
Average: 18:22.10
9 Hagerty HS 243 3 45 57 66 72 82 86
Total Time: 1:33:50.90
Average: 18:46.18
10 University HS 260 20 23 65 73 79 87 108
Total Time: 1:34:22.70
Average: 18:52.54
11 Lake Mary HS 263 24 48 49 61 81 111
Total Time: 1:34:36.60
Average: 18:55.32
12 DeLand HS 298 42 47 50 76 83 92 109
Total Time: 1:36:03.10
Average: 19:12.62
13 Lake Brantley HS 319 43 58 64 74 80 97 98
Total Time: 1:36:49.20
Average: 19:21.84
14 Lakeland Christian School 341 14 32 95 99 101 105 118
Total Time: 1:37:44.00
Average: 19:32.80
15 Windermere Prep 365 1 41 103 104 116 119 121
Total Time: 1:40:15.90
Average: 20:03.18
16 Orangewood Christian 431 68 71 90 100 102 125
Total Time: 1:41:20.60
Average: 20:16.12
17 International Community S 439 63 77 78 107 114 124 126
Total Time: 1:42:56.30
Average: 20:35.26
18 Montverde Academy 475 53 91 106 112 113 120 128
Total Time: 1:45:11.50
Average: 21:02.30
19 East River HS 565 88 115 117 122 123
Total Time: 1:56:52.70
Average: 23:22.54