SW FLORIDA CROSS COUNTRY INVITE
September 25, 2014
Results By Endurance Sports Timing Endurance Sports Timing LLC
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls 5000 Meter Run
pl no. name team time
1 1 256 Daley Cline Estero HS 19:19.0 6:14/M
2 (< 5) 14 Devin Molloy Barron Collier HS 19:46.2 6:23/M
3 2 380 Abbey Fisher Fort Myers HS 19:50.3 6:24/M
4 3 263 Olivia Adams Estero HS 19:53.6 6:25/M
5 4 148 Lindsay Tomaini Community School of Naples 20:04.4 6:28/M
6 5 376 Kristilin Gear Fort Myers HS 20:05.0 6:29/M
7 6 349 Mallory Towe Fort Myers HS 20:23.3 6:35/M
8 7 625 Andrea Vargas Palmetto Ridge HS 20:36.5 6:39/M
9 8 153 Ekaterina Loshkareva Community School of Naples 20:39.9 6:40/M
10 9 97 Michaela Flowers Charlotte HS 21:01.2 6:47/M
11 10 483 Keschel Hernandez Ida S. Baker HS 21:07.3 6:49/M
12 11 149 Sophie Barry Community School of Naples 21:10.5 6:50/M
13 12 458 Sarina Francis Gulf Coast HS 21:12.6 6:50/M
14 13 504 Amber Gonzales Immokalee HS 21:20.6 6:53/M
15 14 358 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers HS 21:23.4 6:54/M
16 15 366 Shelby Guttery Fort Myers HS 21:34.9 6:57/M
17 (< 5) 16 Adrian Pascotto Barron Collier HS 21:40.1 6:59/M
18 16 369 Amber Winton Fort Myers HS 21:40.6 6:59/M
19 17 503 Selena Velasquez Immokalee HS 21:41.5 7:00/M
20 18 370 Sidney Oakse-LottridgeFort Myers HS 21:42.3 7:00/M
21 19 623 Lauren Ashbacher Palmetto Ridge HS 21:43.3 7:00/M
22 20 152 Marguerite Bleh Community School of Naples 21:52.9 7:03/M
23 21 508 Adrianna Gonzales Immokalee HS 21:54.4 7:04/M
24 22 101 Erin Roche Charlotte HS 21:54.6 7:04/M
25 23 60 Kendall Flaharty Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 22:03.1 7:07/M
26 24 591 Rebecca Shakour Naples HS 22:11.0 7:09/M
27 25 624 Aleksa Guerra Palmetto Ridge HS 22:18.3 7:12/M
28 26 282 Sierra Oliveira Evangelical Christian School 22:26.7 7:14/M
29 (> 7) 367 Madison Wagoner Fort Myers HS 22:29.3 7:15/M
30 27 155 Meghna Yadav Community School of Naples 22:35.9 7:17/M
31 28 257 Kala Howard Estero HS 22:36.5 7:17/M
32 29 523 Esmerelda Rodriguez LaBelle HS 22:37.6 7:18/M
33 30 181 Heidi Churchill Cypress Lake HS 22:39.0 7:18/M
34 (< 5) 118 Xiomara Rangel Clewiston HS 22:50.7 7:22/M
35 31 106 Brittney Smith Charlotte HS 22:52.5 7:23/M
36 32 158 Hayden Hilbert Community School of Naples 22:57.3 7:24/M
37 33 184 Sophie Polhemus Cypress Lake HS 23:04.5 7:26/M
38 34 584 Brittany Morrison Naples HS 23:09.6 7:28/M
39 35 188 Selena Leon Cypress Lake HS 23:09.9 7:28/M
40 36 585 Megan Sullivan Naples HS 23:11.1 7:29/M
41 37 520 Rebekah Lapp LaBelle HS 23:13.8 7:29/M
42 38 258 Emma St John Estero HS 23:16.0 7:30/M
43 39 541 Olivia Watt Marco Island Academy Charter HS 23:17.5 7:31/M
44 40 283 Moriah Oliveira Evangelical Christian School 23:18.2 7:31/M
45 41 460 Julie Ross Gulf Coast HS 23:20.6 7:32/M
46 42 482 Katherine Jones Ida S. Baker HS 23:22.5 7:32/M
47 43 189 Leticia Leon Cypress Lake HS 23:22.6 7:32/M
48 44 521 Ana Arreola LaBelle HS 23:24.4 7:33/M
49 45 452 Elizabeth Roux Gulf Coast HS 23:24.5 7:33/M
50 46 630 Sofia Wajner Palmetto Ridge HS 23:29.8 7:35/M
51 47 280 Grace McDonald Evangelical Christian School 23:34.1 7:36/M
52 48 99 Hope Kanagy Charlotte HS 23:35.3 7:36/M
53 49 581 Caroline Baldwin Naples HS 23:41.1 7:38/M
54 50 100 Emilie Booth Charlotte HS 23:50.5 7:41/M
55 51 604 Madison Weeks Naples HS 23:52.8 7:42/M
56 52 506 Kristina Vera Immokalee HS 23:53.0 7:42/M
57 53 500 Regine Francois Immokalee HS 23:55.6 7:43/M
58 54 259 Abigal Barrosa Estero HS 24:03.6 7:45/M
59 55 626 Monet Burkett Palmetto Ridge HS 24:06.5 7:46/M
60 56 519 Bianey Serrano LaBelle HS 24:07.1 7:47/M
61 57 484 Kaileen Ortiz Ida S. Baker HS 24:08.4 7:47/M
62 58 524 Mayra Ramirez-Reyna LaBelle HS 24:10.1 7:48/M
63 59 582 Kaitlyn Novak Naples HS 24:10.3 7:48/M
64 (< 5) 15 Sophia Pedone Barron Collier HS 24:11.1 7:48/M
65 60 61 Olivia Deboest Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:14.7 7:49/M
66 61 160 Bridget Kraus Community School of Naples 24:16.2 7:50/M
67 62 487 Deziree Montervino Ida S. Baker HS 24:20.5 7:51/M
68 63 542 Mercedes Mertens Marco Island Academy Charter HS 24:24.0 7:52/M
69 64 66 Jessica Edwards Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 24:24.8 7:52/M
70 65 182 Sabrina Anderson Cypress Lake HS 24:26.3 7:53/M
71 66 451 Braiden Howell Gulf Coast HS 24:34.7 7:55/M
72 67 583 Rebecca Rutila Naples HS 24:34.9 7:55/M
73 (< 5) 129 Selena Gonzales Clewiston HS 24:56.0 8:03/M
74 68 98 Shannon Norton Charlotte HS 25:00.1 8:04/M
75 (> 7) 590 Madison Monett Naples HS 25:03.3 8:05/M
76 69 505 Adriana Ramirez Immokalee HS 25:07.4 8:06/M
77 70 453 Sara Barnhill Gulf Coast HS 25:08.8 8:06/M
78 71 501 Andreana Herrera Immokalee HS 25:09.9 8:07/M
79 (< 5) 13 Kim Cooper Barron Collier HS 25:15.6 8:09/M
80 72 56 Evelyn Pizzolato-MurraCanterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:20.0 8:10/M
81 73 627 Karoline Powers Palmetto Ridge HS 25:21.0 8:11/M
82 74 455 Casey Vasquez Gulf Coast HS 25:27.4 8:13/M
83 (< 5) 674 Sarah Swiersz Southwest Florida Christian Acad 25:37.7 8:16/M
84 75 462 Madison Kelly Gulf Coast HS 25:40.1 8:17/M
85 76 58 Madi McGee Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 25:46.0 8:19/M
86 77 44 Olivia Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 25:51.9 8:20/M
87 78 235 Vanessa Perez East Lee County HS 25:52.3 8:21/M
88 79 279 Jasmine Chien Evangelical Christian School 26:04.5 8:25/M
89 80 240 Yazmin Tellez East Lee County HS 26:19.9 8:29/M
90 (< 5) 673 Victoria Jynella Southwest Florida Christian Acad 26:20.1 8:30/M
91 81 65 Sammy Stensrud Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 26:26.5 8:32/M
92 82 628 Mckinley Wise Palmetto Ridge HS 26:43.4 8:37/M
93 (> 7) 146 Emily Cosgrove Community School of Naples 26:43.4 8:37/M
94 (> 7) 456 Payton Davis Gulf Coast HS 26:54.1 8:41/M
95 83 185 Martha Williams Cypress Lake HS 26:57.3 8:42/M
96 84 35 Julia Signorelli Bishop Verot HS 27:17.0 8:48/M
97 (< 5) 662 Kaelyn Julmeus South Fort Myers HS 27:18.9 8:48/M
98 85 539 Jessica Ragan Marco Island Academy Charter HS 27:19.2 8:49/M
99 86 522 Karla Aleman LaBelle HS 27:31.3 8:53/M
100 87 427 Alexa Figueroa Golden Gate HS 27:31.6 8:53/M
101 88 183 Hayley Adams Cypress Lake HS 27:37.9 8:55/M
102 (< 5) 404 Nicole Morelra Gateway Charter HS 27:38.2 8:55/M
103 89 265 Min Lee Estero HS 27:41.7 8:56/M
104 90 34 Geraghty Anne Ellis Bishop Verot HS 27:42.9 8:56/M
105 91 284 Adela Harvey Evangelical Christian School 27:51.7 8:59/M
106 92 544 Kayla Kladis Marco Island Academy Charter HS 28:05.4 9:04/M
107 (< 5) 644 Logan Nikolich Seacrest Country Day School 28:10.3 9:05/M
108 (< 5) 198 Lucy Baird Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 28:22.3 9:09/M
109 93 102 Denise Smith Charlotte HS 28:26.3 9:10/M
110 (< 5) 639 Brittany Merrell Seacrest Country Day School 28:28.0 9:11/M
111 94 41 Kayla Wherry Bishop Verot HS 28:35.3 9:13/M
112 95 38 Danielle Dickey Bishop Verot HS 28:40.1 9:15/M
113 (< 5) 199 Claire Guernsey Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 28:44.5 9:16/M
114 96 42 Junco Nelson Bishop Verot HS 28:56.1 9:20/M
115 97 540 Julia Cartwright Marco Island Academy Charter HS 28:59.8 9:21/M
116 98 433 Michelle Schubert Golden Gate HS 29:01.5 9:22/M
117 99 231 Alexandria MccAfrey East Lee County HS 29:35.6 9:33/M
118 (< 5) 402 Karina Romero Gateway Charter HS 29:55.9 9:39/M
119 (< 5) 214 Melissa Boneta Dunbar HS 30:07.5 9:43/M
120 100 485 Zoie Linton Ida S. Baker HS 30:08.1 9:43/M
121 (< 5) 216 Narupat Syndey TipayaoDunbar HS 30:12.4 9:45/M
122 101 260 Natalie Ippolito Estero HS 30:54.2 9:58/M
123 102 40 Emily Slater Bishop Verot HS 30:59.5 10:00/M
124 103 233 Margeli Dzib East Lee County HS 31:01.2 10:00/M
125 104 486 Hope Linton Ida S. Baker HS 31:15.2 10:05/M
126 105 434 Claudia Silva Golden Gate HS 31:17.9 10:05/M
127 106 429 Stephanie Galindo Golden Gate HS 31:23.5 10:07/M
128 107 430 Silvia Mangiapane Golden Gate HS 31:47.6 10:15/M
129 (< 5) 675 Eileen Little Southwest Florida Christian Acad 32:30.7 10:29/M
130 (< 5) 640 Julia Murphy Seacrest Country Day School 33:42.3 10:52/M
131 108 428 Katherine Granja Golden Gate HS 35:24.3 11:25/M
132 109 432 Lorenza Leon Golden Gate HS 35:34.4 11:28/M
133 (< 5) 403 Caezy Bequer Gateway Charter HS 35:52.8 11:34/M
134 (> 7) 36 Haley Cerretani Bishop Verot HS 36:00.5 11:37/M
135 (> 7) 262 Mikaela Whitman Estero HS 36:08.1 11:39/M
136 (< 5) 405 Loygeha Laurissiant Gateway Charter HS 36:45.9 11:51/M
137 110 238 Margarita Juan East Lee County HS 41:10.8 13:17/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Fort Myers HS 42 2 5 6 14 15 16 18
Top 5 Times: 20:39.4
Average Time: 20:39.4
2 Community School of Naples 70 4 8 11 20 27 32 61
Top 5 Times: 21:16.7
Average Time: 21:16.7
3 Estero HS 124 1 3 28 38 54 89 101
Top 5 Times: 21:49.7
Average Time: 21:49.7
4 Palmetto Ridge HS 152 7 19 25 46 55 73 82
Top 5 Times: 22:26.9
Average Time: 22:26.9
5 Immokalee HS 156 13 17 21 52 53 69 71
Top 5 Times: 22:33.0
Average Time: 22:33.0
6 Charlotte HS 160 9 22 31 48 50 68 93
Top 5 Times: 22:38.8
Average Time: 22:38.8
7 Naples HS 194 24 34 36 49 51 59 67
Top 5 Times: 23:13.1
Average Time: 23:13.1
8 Cypress Lake HS 206 30 33 35 43 65 83 88
Top 5 Times: 23:20.5
Average Time: 23:20.5
9 LaBelle HS 224 29 37 44 56 58 86
Top 5 Times: 23:30.6
Average Time: 23:30.6
10 Gulf Coast HS 234 12 41 45 66 70 74 75
Top 5 Times: 23:32.2
Average Time: 23:32.2
11 Ida S. Baker HS 271 10 42 57 62 100 104
Top 5 Times: 24:37.4
Average Time: 24:37.4
12 Evangelical Christian School 283 26 40 47 79 91
Top 5 Times: 24:39.1
Average Time: 24:39.1
13 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 295 23 60 64 72 76 81
Top 5 Times: 24:21.7
Average Time: 24:21.7
14 Marco Island Academy Charter HS 376 39 63 85 92 97
Top 5 Times: 26:25.2
Average Time: 26:25.2
15 Bishop Verot HS 440 77 84 90 94 95 96 102
Top 5 Times: 27:37.4
Average Time: 27:37.4
16 East Lee County HS 470 78 80 99 103 110
Top 5 Times: 30:48.0
Average Time: 30:48.0
17 Golden Gate HS 503 87 98 105 106 107 108 109
Top 5 Times: 30:12.4
Average Time: 30:12.4
Inc. Barron Collier HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Clewiston HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Dunbar HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Gateway Charter HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Southwest Florida Christian Acad 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. South Fort Myers HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: