Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Benjamin Meet #1 - 9/3/2014
Meet Director: Franci Jefferson
Benjamin School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================
State: R 17:25.33 1998 Hilary White, Eastside
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hincapie, Jasmine 7 BOCA RATON C 22:05.79 1
2 Vigliotti, Kiyo 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 22:53.17 2
3 Reback, Ashley 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 23:25.35 3
4 Eaton, Jessica 12 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 24:52.57
5 Weed, Ana 09 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 25:15.36 4
6 Giresi, Presley 09 LAKE WORTH C 25:17.75 5
7 Conforti, Jillian 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 25:19.14 6
8 McClure, Maggie 09 CARDINAL NEWMAN 25:19.36 7
9 Gomez, Melissa 7 BOCA RATON C 25:35.90 8
10 Weed, Louisa 6 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 26:00.33 9
11 Small, Caroline 7 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 26:02.34 10
12 Rose, Carolyn 09 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 26:12.76 11
13 Ryan, Autum 11 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 26:23.24 12
14 Flamino, Elisa 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 26:33.57 13
15 Long, Krista 6 BOCA RATON C 27:16.16 14
16 McMinn, Makayla 11 JOHN CARROLL 27:16.70 15
17 Canon, Tatyana 09 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 27:42.75
18 Downey, Caroline 12 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 27:49.65
19 Baxley, Amaya 09 JOHN CARROLL 28:03.06 16
20 Guettler, Anna 09 JOHN CARROLL 28:05.24 17
21 McMinn, Mackenzie 10 JOHN CARROLL 28:16.50 18
22 Buteyn, Kalyn 11 LAKE WORTH C 28:18.20 19
23 Severtson, Anna 10 CARDINAL NEWMAN 28:32.47 20
24 Davila, Sofia 8 SOMERSET CANYONS 28:45.43 21
25 Caudell, Kim 12 JOHN CARROLL 29:25.28 22
26 Kempe, Kylie 09 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 29:51.01
27 Reed, Kendell 12 CARDINAL NEWMAN 30:00.21 23
28 Weir, Grace 11 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 30:03.27
29 Barker, Brynn 11 BOCA RATON C 30:03.51 24
30 Beira, Olivia 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 30:26.47 25
31 Lentz, Sarah 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 30:26.84 26
32 Lucas, Sara 12 LAKE WORTH C 30:59.58 27
33 Rivera, Geliya 6 BOCA RATON C 31:23.71 28
34 Barbee, Emma 6 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 31:36.84
35 Torvela, Helena 12 LAKE WORTH C 32:08.75 29
36 Paredes, Sussana 10 SOMERSET CANYONS 32:17.24 30
37 Paredes, Rossana 10 SOMERSET CANYONS 32:57.34 31
38 Hasenhuttle-Bishop, Eva 8 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 33:10.96
39 Bom, Emily 11 LAKE WORTH C 33:19.57 32
40 Johnson, Rainey 10 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 33:20.88
41 Seiler, Ava 7 SOMERSET CANYONS 33:52.94 33
42 Hallahan, Gabby 12 LAKE WORTH C 33:55.34 34
43 Skiles, Bailey 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 33:57.19 35
44 Madonna, Lauren 12 LAKE WORTH C 34:03.76 36
45 Thomas, Alex 12 LAKE WORTH C 34:43.80
46 Leb, Sophie 10 SOMERSET CANYONS 34:49.99 37
47 Rosado, Ashley 10 JOHN CARROLL 34:58.63 38
48 Calderon, Antonella 11 CARDINAL NEWMAN 35:20.54 39
49 Greviskis, Rachel 10 JUPITER CHRISTIAN 35:23.60
50 Tanilus, Latoya 09 JOHN CARROLL 37:31.74 40
51 Carter, Emma 8 SOMERSET CANYONS 37:50.68
52 Newnham, Gabriela 10 JOHN CARROLL 38:20.04
53 Galen, Alexis 6 BOCA RATON C 38:36.38 41
54 Kritikos, Eleni 09 JOHN CARROLL 39:17.78
55 Miller, Maria 09 JOHN CARROLL 39:19.51
56 Sory, Kate 11 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 39:48.43
57 Newnham, Victoria 10 JOHN CARROLL 39:53.98
58 Saravia, Bianca 6 BOCA RATON C 40:05.92 42
59 Barre, Jennifer 09 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 44:12.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 BENJAMIN SCHOOL 28 2 3 4 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 2:03:36.55
Average: 24:43.31
2 CARDINAL NEWMAN 69 6 7 13 20 23 35 39
Total Time: 2:15:44.75
Average: 27:08.95
3 BOCA RATON CHRISTIAN 75 1 8 14 24 28 41 42
Total Time: 2:16:25.07
Average: 27:17.02
4 JOHN CARROLL 88 15 16 17 18 22 38 40
Total Time: 2:21:06.78
Average: 28:13.36
5 LAKE WORTH CHRISTIAN 112 5 19 27 29 32 34 36
Total Time: 2:30:03.85
Average: 30:00.77
6 SOMERSET CANYONS 133 21 25 26 30 31 33 37
Total Time: 2:34:53.32
Average: 30:58.67