Big Dawg Runnin Inc - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Class 2A, Region 1 - 11/8/2014
www.fhsaa.org
Holiday, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blem, Haley 12 Lemon Bay Hi 20:29.40 1
2 Welch, Maddison 9 Lemon Bay Hi 20:38.63 2
3 Dieck, Greta Academy of t 20:43.22 3
4 Lipham, Catelin Berkeley Pre 21:00.26 4
5 Gonzales, Amber 10 Immokalee Hi 21:07.19 5
6 Lennie, Lucinda Academy of t 21:14.50 6
7 Doherty, Colleen Academy of t 21:15.66 7
8 Weinfeld, Abigayle 11 Lemon Bay Hi 21:19.75 8
9 Velasquez-Morales, Selen Immokalee Hi 21:33.14 9
10 Arcaro, Juliana Berkeley Pre 21:36.12 10
11 Walters, Abigail Berkeley Pre 21:44.29 11
12 Robinson, Kristen 10 Lemon Bay Hi 21:54.97 12
13 Rybinski, Gabriella Frostproof M 22:03.44 13
14 Valenti, Sophie McKeel Acade 22:03.72 14
15 Rodriguez, Esmeralda LaBelle High School 22:05.74 15
16 Rodriguez, Isabella 9 Bishop Verot 22:05.78
17 Pizano, Jazmin Frostproof M 22:09.69 16
18 Lapp, Rebekah 11 LaBelle High School 22:14.37 17
19 Brown, Caroline Berkeley Pre 22:15.32 18
20 Zazzero, Emma Academy of t 22:19.32 19
21 Righter, Emma Berkeley Pre 22:22.96 20
22 Fredericks, Alexa Academy of t 22:30.58 21
23 Arreola, Ana 11 LaBelle High School 22:46.45 22
24 Dolan, Elizabeth Academy of t 22:48.03 23
25 Vera, Kristina 10 Immokalee Hi 22:54.66 24
26 Saucedo, Perla Anclote High School 22:54.82 25
27 Aguilar, Isabel Frostproof M 22:55.37 26
28 Mateo, Carla 12 Gateway Char 22:56.28
29 Aleman, Karla 10 LaBelle High School 22:56.63 27
30 Thompson, Rebecca 10 Lemon Bay Hi 23:03.19 28
31 Swanchara, Tamara McKeel Acade 23:21.34 29
32 Freedy, Katherine Berkeley Pre 23:22.79 30
33 Ramirez, Adriana 10 Immokalee Hi 23:27.57 31
34 Lenard, Nicole Lemon Bay Hi 23:30.05 32
35 Gonzales, Adrianna 9 Immokalee Hi 23:30.89 33
36 Gobourne, Dontaysha Lake Placid 23:30.90 34
37 Wylie, Summer Lemon Bay Hi 23:34.48 35
38 Stroud, Savannah McKeel Acade 23:35.00 36
39 Hahn, Katherine Academy of t 23:36.56 37
40 Resendez, Raquel Hardee High School 23:39.75 38
41 Gonzalez, Vanessa 12 Immokalee Hi 23:44.63 39
42 Moerschbacher, Katie McKeel Acade 23:45.28 40
43 Young, Daena Anclote High School 23:45.84 41
44 Marchant, Jada McKeel Acade 23:46.12 42
45 Jones, Racquel McKeel Acade 23:50.28 43
46 Hobbs, Dasia Lakewood Hig 23:52.72 44
47 Marhold, Emily Marie Southeast Hi 23:57.72
48 Figueroa, Ruby LaBelle High School 24:02.39 45
49 Rios, Kayla Hardee High School 24:05.06 46
50 Serrano, Bianey 12 LaBelle High School 24:07.41 47
51 Alvarado, Dorothy Frostproof M 24:20.86 48
52 Grundy, Margaret Berkeley Pre 24:28.66 49
53 Perez, Gabriella Lake Placid 24:29.67 50
54 Ramirez-Reyna, Mayra 12 LaBelle High School 24:38.03 51
55 Gordon, Shandra Lakewood Hig 24:46.40 52
56 Lopez, Gisselle Frostproof M 24:48.75 53
57 Serrano, Selena Lakewood Hig 25:02.16 54
58 Shade, Samantha McKeel Acade 25:10.74 55
59 Gonzalez, Esperanza DeSoto Count 25:12.51 56
60 Cortes, Yadira Lake Placid 25:15.49 57
61 Galarza, Estefani Frostproof M 25:16.28 58
62 Scaperotti, Ashley Anclote High School 25:16.66 59
63 Munoz, Maria Hardee High School 25:21.02 60
64 Rojas, Isabella Lake Wales H 25:28.45
65 Blow, Ellianna Anclote High School 25:29.28 61
66 Kumar, Madelyn Southeast Hi 25:37.13
67 Phan, Thu Anclote High School 25:45.33 62
68 Mendez, Mikayla Anclote High School 25:49.31 63
69 Mancillas, Angelita Hardee High School 25:51.68 64
70 White, Karley Hardee High School 26:03.21 65
71 Maziarski, Catherine Dunedin High School 26:04.14
72 Castro, Kaylyn DeSoto Count 26:17.57 66
73 Ramirez, Victoria DeSoto Count 26:20.98 67
74 Hernandez-Avila, Alejand Lake Placid 26:24.31 68
75 Rodriguez, Vanessa Hardee High School 26:39.67 69
76 Pence, Kaitlin DeSoto Count 27:11.86 70
77 Harlan, Zorina Lakewood Hig 27:19.94 71
78 Gloria, Elizabeth Lake Placid 27:22.64 72
79 Gonzalez, Maria Lake Placid 27:23.90 73
80 Kelsen, Rylee Lake Placid 27:23.91 74
81 Hawkins-Smyk, Zoe Southeast Hi 28:16.08
82 Velasco, Anahi Hardee High School 28:16.60 75
83 Raymond, Ashley Anclote High School 28:22.68 76
84 Ramirez, Angelica Frostproof M 30:14.61 77
85 Montero, Elizabeth DeSoto Count 30:36.04 78
86 Foster, Tierra Lakewood Hig 31:26.31 79
87 Gibbons, Keylee Lakewood Hig 33:10.94 80
88 Calmet, Arianna Lakewood Hig 39:10.59 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lemon Bay High School 51 1 2 8 12 28 32 35
Total Time: 1:47:25.94
Average: 21:29.19
2 Academy of the Holy Names 56 3 6 7 19 21 23 37
Total Time: 1:48:03.28
Average: 21:36.66
3 Berkeley Preparatory Scho 63 4 10 11 18 20 30 49
Total Time: 1:48:58.95
Average: 21:47.79
4 Immokalee High School 102 5 9 24 31 33 39
Total Time: 1:52:33.45
Average: 22:30.69
5 LaBelle High School 126 15 17 22 27 45 47 51
Total Time: 1:54:05.58
Average: 22:49.12
6 Frostproof Middle-Senior 156 13 16 26 48 53 58 77
Total Time: 1:56:18.11
Average: 23:15.63
7 McKeel Academy of Technol 161 14 29 36 40 42 43 55
Total Time: 1:56:31.46
Average: 23:18.30
8 Anclote High School 248 25 41 59 61 62 63 76
Total Time: 2:03:11.93
Average: 24:38.39
9 Hardee High School 273 38 46 60 64 65 69 75
Total Time: 2:05:00.72
Average: 25:00.15
10 Lake Placid High School 281 34 50 57 68 72 73 74
Total Time: 2:07:03.01
Average: 25:24.61
11 Lakewood High School 300 44 52 54 71 79 80 81
Total Time: 2:12:27.53
Average: 26:29.51
12 DeSoto County High School 337 56 66 67 70 78
Total Time: 2:15:38.96
Average: 27:07.80