HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FHSAA Class 1A, District 4 - 10/29/2014
Jacksonville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woods, Audrey Providence School 21:02.00 1
2 Messer, Katherine Providence School 21:13.00 2
3 Kopp, Makenzi Providence School 21:34.00 3
4 Kummings, Helena Saint Johns 21:53.00 4
5 Coll-roman, Lisette Saint Johns 22:24.00 5
6 Brunner, Sarah Duval Charter 22:26.00 6
7 Lyerly, Emily Saint Johns 22:27.00 7
8 Murray, Madison Providence School 22:50.00 8
9 Patuel, Katherine Saint Joseph 23:10.00 9
10 Wondracek, Amelia Duval Charter 23:38.00 10
11 Coen, Elizabeth Saint Johns 23:40.00 11
12 Coon, Caitlin Saint Johns 23:46.00 12
13 Horn, Ashley Branford Hig 24:08.00 13
14 Bunn, Jordan Christ's Chu 24:10.00
15 Buzard, Kendra Duval Charter 24:11.00 14
16 Swanda, Hailey Harvest Comm 24:20.00 15
17 Dunn, Lexi Harvest Comm 24:36.00 16
18 Brooks, Reeba Florida Scho 24:36.00
19 Callahan, Abigail Providence School 24:38.00 17
20 Macvilla, Aliya Duval Charter 25:12.00 18
21 Crosby, Elizabeth Providence School 25:35.00 19
22 Holliday, Ashton Duval Charter 25:35.00 20
23 Adams, Grace Harvest Comm 25:38.00 21
24 D'Innocenzi, April Saint Johns 26:01.00 22
25 Johnson, Olivia Harvest Comm 26:06.00 23
26 Henderson, Reagan First Coast 26:13.00
27 Boudreau, Riley First Coast 26:16.00
28 Miller, Taylor Duval Charter 26:33.00 24
29 Bearden, Kellee Duval Charter 26:46.00 25
30 Jones, Taylor Branford Hig 26:53.00 26
31 Estep, Elizabeth Saint Johns 27:05.00 27
32 Kelley, Alexa Saint Joseph 27:38.00 28
33 Fernandez, Julia Saint Joseph 27:54.00 29
34 McCardle, Monique Harvest Comm 28:01.00 30
35 Dunn, Cora Harvest Comm 28:30.00 31
36 Bellino, Jillian First Coast 28:32.00
37 Sindicic, Renata Saint Joseph 28:37.00 32
38 Bullock, Blair Branford Hig 29:21.00 33
39 Fulmer, Grace Providence School 29:37.00 34
40 Herrera, Faith Eagle's View 30:05.00
41 Thompson, Cheyenne Branford Hig 31:05.00 35
42 Tedder, Catherine Eagle's View 31:14.00
43 Sharp, Page Saint Joseph 31:35.00 36
44 Kirkpatrick, Shannon First Coast 32:04.00
45 Lloyd, Madison Harvest Comm 32:19.00 37
46 Sapp, Taylor Branford Hig 34:55.00 38
47 Donaway, Arianna Branford Hig 43:24.00 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Providence School 31 1 2 3 8 17 19 34
Total Time: 1:51:17.00
Average: 22:15.40
2 Saint Johns Country Day S 39 4 5 7 11 12 22 27
Total Time: 1:54:10.00
Average: 22:50.00
3 Duval Charter High School 68 6 10 14 18 20 24 25
Total Time: 2:01:02.00
Average: 24:12.40
4 Harvest Community School 105 15 16 21 23 30 31 37
Total Time: 2:08:41.00
Average: 25:44.20
5 Saint Joseph Academy 134 9 28 29 32 36
Total Time: 2:18:54.00
Average: 27:46.80
6 Branford High School 145 13 26 33 35 38 39
Total Time: 2:26:22.00
Average: 29:16.40