Boys 5000 Meter Run
bib pl no. Name Time Pace Team
1162 1 Connor Vaughan 15:59 5:09 Samuel W. Wolfson
1104 2 1 James Gehret 16:33 5:20 Bishop John J. Snyder
1116 3 2 Mason Gerry 16:49 5:25 Bishop Kenny
1106 4 3 Jackson Neri 16:52 5:26 Bishop John J. Snyder
1122 5 4 Husam Ossi 16:52 5:26 Bishop Kenny
1165 6 5 Christian Glover 16:59 5:29 The Bolles School
1160 7 Lynn Sermons 17:03 5:30 Samuel W. Wolfson
1113 8 6 Beau Butler 17:04 5:30 Bishop Kenny
1175 9 7 Alexander Turnock 17:11 5:32 The Bolles School
1186 10 8 Ryan Scott 17:13 5:33 Trinity Christian Aca
1120 11 9 James Kaldor 17:17 5:34 Bishop Kenny
1114 12 10 Eric Chiotti 17:19 5:35 Bishop Kenny
1172 13 11 Matthew Pentaleri 17:20 5:35 The Bolles School
1139 14 12 Lawrence Oakley 17:22 5:36 Episcopal School of J
1182 15 13 Gabriel Moran-deleon 17:22 5:36 Trinity Christian Aca
1115 16 14 Bradley Franco 17:23 5:36 Bishop Kenny
1169 17 15 George Lewis 17:27 5:38 The Bolles School
1152 18 16 Brian Storter 17:29 5:38 Pedro Menendez
1129 19 17 Benjamin Hathaway 17:35 5:40 Clay
1119 20 18 James Kaczorowski 17:35 5:40 Bishop Kenny
1138 21 19 Isaiah Nields 17:43 5:43 Episcopal School of J
1173 22 20 Luke Perdikis 17:45 5:43 The Bolles School
1163 23 21 John Bowers 17:54 5:46 The Bolles School
1170 24 22 Alexander Maniatis 17:54 5:46 The Bolles School
1144 25 23 Dalton Hodge 18:01 5:49 Pedro Menendez
1103 26 24 Aldren Biala 18:02 5:49 Bishop John J. Snyder
1131 27 25 Trevor Peters 18:14 5:53 Clay
1142 28 26 Deston Barger 18:14 5:53 Pedro Menendez
1137 29 27 Connor Murphy 18:17 5:54 Episcopal School of J
1108 30 28 Nicholas Sprunt 18:18 5:54 Bishop John J. Snyder
1130 31 29 Cody Hendricks 18:20 5:55 Clay
1156 32 30 Alexander Woolfolk 18:22 5:55 Pedro Menendez
1140 33 31 Cameron Perret 18:23 5:56 Episcopal School of J
1149 34 32 Nicholas Parker 18:31 5:58 Pedro Menendez
1154 35 33 Estin Thiele 18:36 6:00 Pedro Menendez
1135 36 34 Jonathan Killea 18:41 6:01 Episcopal School of J
1141 37 35 Dion Thompson-Davoli 18:44 6:03 Episcopal School of J
1147 38 36 Chase Kelly 18:48 6:04 Pedro Menendez
1105 39 37 Marco Interlandi 18:52 6:05 Bishop John J. Snyder
1181 40 38 Josiah Mann 18:53 6:05 Trinity Christian Aca
1110 41 39 William Wolfenbarger 18:59 6:07 Bishop John J. Snyder
1102 42 40 Ryan Asuncion 19:00 6:08 Bishop John J. Snyder
1190 43 41 Kyle Varnes 19:19 6:14 Trinity Christian Aca
1128 44 42 Andrew Granese 19:20 6:14 Clay
1134 45 43 Michael Himebauch 19:29 6:17 Episcopal School of J
1183 46 44 Daniel Norman 19:58 6:26 Trinity Christian Aca
1179 47 45 Christopher Jansson 20:00 6:27 Trinity Christian Aca
1184 48 46 Elias Perez 20:09 6:30 Trinity Christian Aca
1194 49 47 Rodney Martin-Feagin 20:22 6:34 Westside
1127 50 48 Jonathan David 23:40 7:38 Clay
1192 51 49 Dominic Howard 23:53 7:42 Westside
1126 52 50 Robert Collins 24:23 7:52 Clay
1193 53 51 Jalen Kimble 26:52 8:40 Westside
1195 54 52 Tremain McCreary 26:53 8:40 Westside
1196 55 53 Peng Zhang 33:18 10:44 Westside