Lincoln Park Academy HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | Jaymie Gibson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.66 | Jar'Necia Frierson | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.83 | Christen McCann | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.42 | Jaymie Gibson | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.99 | Jamya Wiley | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.89 | Christen McCann | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:05.34 | Nastassia Guantes | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.81 | SB | Micah Lee | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.16 | Natalie Baumgarten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.45 | Alivia Bienz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.81 | Reese Perretta | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.51 | Alivia Bienz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:14.55 | Violeta Gonzales | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:35.08 | Lauren Moore | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:44.04 | Violeta Gonzales | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:46.88 | Briana Baumgarten | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:54.60 | SB | Taylor Melnicoff | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.88 | Tiara King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.14 | Ahja Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.81 | Brianna Cumberbatch | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.35 | Tiara King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.05 | Gloriastine Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.14 | Brianna Cumberbatch | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.10 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.46 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Taneria Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Rebecca Sleight | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.23m | SB | Jar'Necia Frierson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.16m | Michaela Kelly | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.14m | Michaela Kelly | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.71m | Jar'Necia Frierson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.66m | SB | Taneria Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.42 | Matthew Philbrick | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | SB | Bryce Tullis | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.26 | Jemar Johnson | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.10 | Ryan Jerger | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.25 | Ryan Curry | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.38 | Bryce Tullis | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.62 | Jaz Hunter | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.12 | Ryan Curry | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.80 | Kelvin Ingram | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.22 | Parker Coolidge | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.36 | Cedric McCutchen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.29 | Guillermo Escobar | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.66 | Cody Jennings | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:53.01 | SB | John Fagarass | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:55.85 | SB | Cedric McCutchen | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.71 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.78 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.88m | SB | LeDarius Mack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.73m | Rance Garrett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.63m | Emmanuel Francois | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
38.1m | LeDarius Mack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.94m | LeDarius Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.87m | Tovaris King | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |