Foundation Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.69 | Raelign Ogburn | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.33 | Karly Smith | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.55 | SB | Raelign Ogburn | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.47 | Karly Smith | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.14 | Kate Campbell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.75 | Kate Campbell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:20.98 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.7m | Reilley Lord | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | Kiande Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | Lance Axson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.51 | Lester Axson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.95 | SB | Kiande Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.80 | Lance Axson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.68 | SB | D"Angelo Byers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.87 | Johnny Costa | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:06.22 | Grayson Range | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.46 | Elishua Colon | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:40.05 | Jimmy George | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.09 | Elishua Colon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.50 | Ty Kenoyer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:08.66 | John Garver | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.62 | SB | Ty Kenoyer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.60 | Ty Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:28.14 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.86m | SB | Dalton Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
25.3m | Noah Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.22m | Connor Carson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.56m | Noah Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.08m | SB | Anthony Bridges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.13m | Connor Carson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |