Port Charlotte High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
2006 FHSAA Cross Country Class 3A Region 3 - 11/3/2006
Fort Myers High School
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC 3A Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kailand Cosgrove TARPON SPRINGS H 19:12.52 1
2 Alexandra Crabb LAKEWOOD HIGH SC 19:48.90
3 Katie Russo FORT MYERS HS 19:55.50 2
4 Kaitlin Homme SEMINOLE HIGH SC 19:56.53 3
5 Amber Imm LELY HS 20:15.58 4
6 hannah Morgan BARRON COLLIER HS 20:35.68 5
7 Rachael Jones SEMINOLE HIGH SC 20:54.34 6
8 Madalyan Stills CLEARWATER HIGH 20:54.45
9 Ashley Williams NORTH FORT MYERS HS 21:06.75 7
10 Courtney Shoopman NORTHEAST HIGH S 21:10.23 8
11 Hannah Brickse MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 21:25.07 9
12 Lauren Wickman MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 21:25.33 10
13 Lindsey Brooks BOCA CIEGA HIGH 21:28.67 11
14 Sara Allen BOCA CIEGA HIGH 21:29.05 12
15 Grace Blitzner FORT MYERS HS 21:29.27 13
16 Emily LaBarbara MARINER HS 21:31.88 14
17 Savannah Rose Pena BARRON COLLIER HS 21:38.43 15
18 Meghan Barry BARRON COLLIER HS 21:46.91 16
19 Jennifer West FORT MYERS HS 21:49.65 17
20 Margarette Laurent LELY HS 21:51.71 18
21 Brenna Williams FORT MYERS HS 21:51.97 19
22 Alexandra Petrizzo FORT MYERS HS 21:58.90 20
23 Lauren Johnston TARPON SPRINGS H 22:04.22 21
24 Karey Haston MARINER HS 22:09.97 22
25 Danielle Frain SEMINOLE HIGH SC 22:13.79 23
26 Lindsey Bauer LAKEWOOD RANCH H 22:15.23 24
27 Gina Young LELY HS 22:19.12 25
28 Wayleniz Rosario NORTH FORT MYERS HS 22:22.63 26
29 Vanessa Taylor FORT MYERS HS 22:23.55 27
30 Brooklyne Berry FORT MYERS HS 22:26.33 28
31 Erin Olsen BARRON COLLIER HS 22:27.07 29
32 Heather Chairez LELY HS 22:33.80 30
33 Jessica Marzi SEMINOLE HIGH SC 22:35.49 31
34 Katherine Caputo BARRON COLLIER HS 22:36.01 32
35 Julie Tarioska BARRON COLLIER HS 22:40.00 33
36 Elisha Reagin LAKEWOOD RANCH H 22:40.21 34
37 Marta Jaszcolt TARPON SPRINGS H 22:49.87 35
38 Jade Dworkin LELY HS 22:52.56 36
39 Katelin Foley SEMINOLE HIGH SC 22:55.93 37
40 Christina Natali MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 23:00.01 38
41 Brittany Hicks NORTHEAST HIGH S 23:03.77 39
42 Kristie Centner MARINER HS 23:05.16 40
43 Stefany Sanchez-SMith PORT CHARLOTTE HS 23:12.57
44 Jennifer Christenson MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 23:16.64 41
45 Valerie Jackson LAKEWOOD RANCH H 23:23.34 42
46 Alexandra Feliacion MARINER HS 23:27.46 43
47 Morgan Lowry NORTH FORT MYERS HS 23:27.92 44
48 Charlene Nguyen NORTHEAST HIGH S 23:34.49 45
49 Kaila Johnson MARINER HS 23:35.32 46
50 Stephanie Navadunsky NORTH FORT MYERS HS 23:39.94 47
51 Dana DeCarlucci NORTH FORT MYERS HS 23:40.75 48
52 Mary Taylor SEMINOLE HIGH SC 23:44.81 49
53 Allison Corder BOCA CIEGA HIGH 23:46.59 50
54 Kimberly Pinkerton VENICE HS 23:50.02 51
55 Samantha Spinuzzi LELY HS 23:50.88 52
56 Megan Reuss LAKEWOOD RANCH H 23:52.38 53
57 Jade Bezuidenhout TARPON SPRINGS H 23:55.67 54
58 Tracey Spronatti LAKEWOOD RANCH H 23:56.89 55
59 Rosa Canas VENICE HS 24:03.58 56
60 Kelsey Grimaldi LAKEWOOD RANCH H 24:15.04 57
61 Ayanna Thomas-Rentz NORTHEAST HIGH S 24:39.87 58
62 Amberose Courville VENICE HS 24:48.02 59
63 Kate Livanec MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 24:48.53 60
64 Veronika Badurova VENICE HS 24:50.95 61
65 Amber Jakacki MARINER HS 24:51.57 62
66 Kelsey Hasten MARINER HS 24:59.60 63
67 Amanda Coad NORTHEAST HIGH S 25:01.56 64
68 Chelsey Rose VENICE HS 25:10.12 65
69 Avery Fleming MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 25:14.43 66
70 Christine Thomas SEMINOLE HIGH SC 25:17.32 67
71 Jessica Konecnik VENICE HS 25:17.64 68
72 Maria Tsambarlis TARPON SPRINGS H 25:29.08 69
73 Sarah Stacey LELY HS 25:36.78 70
74 Mary Roberts NORTH FORT MYERS HS 25:45.37 71
75 Caroline Curran MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 26:04.46 72
76 Concentina James NORTHEAST HIGH S 26:13.56 73
77 Erin McCullough VENICE HS 26:46.43 74
78 Amber Morin BOCA CIEGA HIGH 27:59.03 75
79 Karen Nevadunsky NORTH FORT MYERS HS 28:28.37 76
80 Nathaly Cespedes NORTHEAST HIGH S 31:31.00 77
81 Jennifer Bonnette BOCA CIEGA HIGH 31:51.00 78
82 Sarah Fyfe BOCA CIEGA HIGH 34:51.23 79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 FORT MYERS HS 71 2 13 17 19 20 27 28
Total Time: 1:47:05.29
Average: 21:25.06
2 BARRON COLLIER HS 97 5 15 16 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:49:04.10
Average: 21:48.82
3 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL 100 3 6 23 31 37 49 67
Total Time: 1:48:36.09
Average: 21:43.22
4 LELY HS 113 4 18 25 30 36 52 70
Total Time: 1:49:52.77
Average: 21:58.56
5 MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL 158 9 10 38 41 60 66 72
Total Time: 1:53:55.58
Average: 22:47.12
6 MARINER HS 165 14 22 40 43 46 62 63
Total Time: 1:53:49.79
Average: 22:45.96
7 NORTH FORT MYERS HS 172 7 26 44 47 48 71 76
Total Time: 1:54:17.99
Average: 22:51.60
8 TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOO 180 1 21 35 54 69
Total Time: 1:53:31.36
Average: 22:42.28
9 LAKEWOOD RANCH HIH SCHOOL 208 24 34 42 53 55 57
Total Time: 1:56:08.05
Average: 23:13.61
10 NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 214 8 39 45 58 64 73 77
Total Time: 1:57:29.92
Average: 23:29.99
11 BOCA CIEGA HIGH SCHOOL 226 11 12 50 75 78 79
Total Time: 2:06:34.34
Average: 25:18.87
12 VENICE HS 292 51 56 59 61 65 68 74
Total Time: 2:02:42.69
Average: 24:32.54