RaceTab Lite by MileSplit.com 11/18/2006
FACA All-Star Meet - 11/18/2006
Miccosukee Greenway, Tallahassee, FL
Senior Boys 5000 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Year Team Time
==============================================================
1 Micheal Anderson 12 East 15:23.01
2 Ben Martucci 12 East 15:57.25
3 Geoffrey Anderson 12 East 15:57.73
4 Francisco Garcia 12 North 15:59.12
5 Shane Cook 12 East 16:10.91
6 Alex Wills 12 East 16:13.00
7 Russell Synder 12 West 16:13.31
8 Aaron Thomas 12 West 16:13.88
9 Stan Reecy 12 North 16:16.89
10 Angelo Lupardo 12 South 16:17.85
11 Daquam Lee 12 South 16:19.49
12 Kevin Lane 12 North 16:19.98
13 Craig Peroni 12 South 16:23.39
14 Baker Burchfield 12 West 16:23.67
15 Anthony Morales 12 East 16:24.81
16 Kyle Van Zile 12 North 16:25.27
17 Tyler Hall 12 North 16:30.07
18 Jesus Bastista 12 South 16:33.39
19 Tyler Price 12 North 16:36.08
20 Robert Livingston 12 West 16:38.37
21 Pierre Alex Jeanty 12 West 16:39.41
22 Kevin Jones 12 West 16:39.66
23 Slater Stich 12 East 16:41.28
24 Jared Black 12 North 16:48.07
25 David Ocon 12 South 17:10.06
26 Garrett Mackey 12 West 17:14.16
27 Chris Lake 12 North 17:18.54
28 Eric Bracy 12 West 17:19.91
29 Kyle Butler 12 East 18:01.95
30 Paul Julmeus 12 South 18:18.67
Senior Girls 5000 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Year Team Time
==============================================================
1 Kaitlyn Shiver 12 East 18:33.80
2 Alexandra Crabb 12 West 18:46.32
3 Hadley Ferguson 12 North 19:02.41
4 Erika Langhauser 12 East 19:11.70
5 Ashlyn Bickwermert 12 West 19:19.43
6 Julia Bryant 12 North 19:21.26
7 Jessica Stern 12 East 19:30.84
8 Allison Kays 12 East 19:34.49
9 Katie Quick 12 West 19:36.54
10 Kristy Cooper 12 North 19:38.57
11 Alyssa Woodward 12 East 19:50.06
12 Andrea Mascaro 12 South 19:53.83
13 Florence Drysdale 12 East 20:03.18
14 Kelsey Dunn 12 East 20:06.43
15 Angela Hegge 12 West 20:09.28
16 Natalie Brethauer 12 East 20:13.76
17 Ocean Cohen 12 West 20:22.18
18 Pavandeep Birk 12 West 20:38.22
19 Javiera Lepe 12 South 20:40.09
20 Emily Seymore 12 West 20:51.95
21 Maddison Solancer 12 South 20:55.02
22 Erin Heaney 12 North 20:57.36
23 Sara Wilkerson 12 West 21:02.73
24 Lisa Sawicki 12 South 21:10.87
25 Courtney Corr 12 North 21:37.51
26 Ruby Perez 12 South 22:40.30
27 Lisa Sicilia 12 North 23:19.34