Barron Collier HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Candice Henlon | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.83 | Naomi Pflueger | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.32 | Emily Burke | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.16 | Candice Henlon | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.04 | Francesca Goduti | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.10 | Christina Brice | 53rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.36 | SB | Naomi Pflueger | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.43 | Lily Cuellarsola | 52nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:29.54 | Anixandre Viaud | 59th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.37 | Maria Vargas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.50 | Rylee Finn | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:45.40 | Andie Gonzalez | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.52 | Emilie Josephson | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:48.22 | Adrian Pascotto | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.42 | Sophia Pedone | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.30 | Francesca Goduti | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.49 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.08 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.6m | Emily Burke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.91m | Christina Brice | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.03m | SB | Rylee Finn | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.31m | Francesca Goduti | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.51m | Maddie Pallante | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.47m | SB | Elizabeth Piipponen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.1m | Emily Weeks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.52m | Desanae Cook | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.11 | Emmanuel Joseph | 47th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | Camy Jacques | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.05 | Adrian Moxey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.29 | SB | Adrian Moxey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.97 | Jose Cosme | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
59.24 | Sayed Islam | 53rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.89 | Aaron Ostler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.36 | SB | Aron Chew | 50th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.75 | Jordan Russo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:31.54 | David Rolon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:52.01 | Ben Allen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.65 | Tyler Mansfield | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.92 | Jacine Olibrice | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
46.90 | Tyler Mansfield | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.32 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.11 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.71 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.71m | SB | Angelo Schorpp | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.11m | Kameron Stubblefield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
35.86m | Jake Yarinsky | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.11m | Daniel Canning | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.72m | Christopher Mansfield | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.94m | Armand Sala | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |