Gulf Breeze HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | SB | Abby Jacobs | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.38 | Abby Jacobs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | Bella Kline | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.03 | SB | Abby Jacobs | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
27.87 | Abby Jacobs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.14 | SB | Mathaya Hill | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.39 | SB | Abby Jacobs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.08 | Abby Jacobs | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.40 | SB | Desirae Kane | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.34 | SB | Ana Rios | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.55 | Lindsay Saunders | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.84 | Hannah Spooneybarger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.37 | Ana Rios | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.00 | SB | Tabitha Labrato | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:36.81 | Hannah Spooneybarger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:57.25 | SB | Tabitha Labrato | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:26.19 | SB | Megan Hoffman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.00 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.78 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:47.84 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Katie Sullivan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.47m | Olivia Hepworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.42m | Macall Massey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.56m | SB | Anna Jacobs | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.66m | Haley Pavelko | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.78m | SB | Anna Jacobs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.18m | Haley Pavelko | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Olivia Hepworth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.85m | Abi Rice | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.1m | Jessica Lerille | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.4m | Evelyn Dermody | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.13m | Ronni Cerbone | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.79m | Jessica Lerille | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | SB | Jael Davis | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.46 | Josh Stopper | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.52 | Liam Werner | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | SB | Landon Dermody | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
24.03 | Denzel Laxamana | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
24.93 | SB | Josh Stopper | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.14 | Jael Davis | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.02 | SB | Denzel Laxamana | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
57.19 | SB | Charlie Gentry | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.14 | SB | Will Walden | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:19.42 | Ethan Phyfe | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.02 | Mason Youberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:01.09 | SB | Gary Quilligan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:08.79 | Connor Creel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.69 | Mason Youberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:25.97 | Ryan Von Brock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.27 | SB | Collin Denaro | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.46 | Collin Denaro | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
48.37 | Matt Hitpas | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.32 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
46.82 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.63 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.32 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | Callan Dermody | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.87m | SB | Landon Dermody | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.63m | Dan Harris | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.69m | SB | Brandon Klisart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.26m | London Parries | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.84m | SB | Brett Latimer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.23m | Phillip Wade | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.23m | SB | Kray Jubeck | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.23m | Jake Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
38m | Malcolm Landrieu | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.4m | Grayson Rine | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.54m | SB | Cody Koening | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.18m | Malcolm Landrieu | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |