Venice HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Kirstin Dooling | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.54 | SB | Bailey Chagnon | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.61 | Sarah Mattson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | SB | Cierra Trapani | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.61 | Bailey Chagnon | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.52 | Hannah Richards | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.39 | Stephanie Nielson | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.08 | SB | Olivia Cambell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.31 | SB | Emma Gallagher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.94 | Hannah Richards | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.55 | Elizabeth Macdonell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.97 | SB | Hannah Whitney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.81 | Abigail Mullis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.10 | Elizabeth Macdonell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.78 | Shawna Slattery | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.08 | SB | Makenna Dorsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:49.70 | SB | Shawna Slattery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:12.61 | SB | Makenna Dorsey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.11 | SB | Salome Lachambre | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.39 | Hannah Dalton | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.24 | Rachel Nowak | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:01.69 | Cassidy Everett | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.21 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Danielle Grindell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.32m | Taylor Provencher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.96m | Kirstin Dooling | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.86m | Cierra Trapani | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | Hannah Whitney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
24.33m | Emily Mioduszewski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.9m | SB | Lexi McCorkle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.53m | Carmen Guyer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.92m | Madison Angelo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.14m | Tanner Gauthier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.53m | Alexis Weaver | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.08m | Carmen Guyer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.82 | SB | Matthew Laroche | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.13 | SB | Tanner Ayette | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.63 | Hunter Brown | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.72 | SB | Malik Bryant | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.33 | Tanner Ayette | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.63 | Matthew Laroche | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.39 | Hunter Brown | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.69 | SB | Benjamin Lightner | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.26 | SB | Jeffery Fejes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.40 | Neil Blake | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.38 | Anthony Neher | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.94 | Isaiah Mort | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.32 | Martin Calvillo | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:19.16 | Austin Strike | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.39 | Brandon Drumm | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.53 | Jacob Ireland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.27 | Austin Nicosia | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:07.47 | Martin Calvillo | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.02 | Austin Nicosia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:20.36 | Josh Lawson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:44.68 | SB | Michael Van Der Weert | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.80 | SB | Tristin Roberts | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.01 | Tristin Roberts | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
49.75 | Dante Zuniga | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
50.24 | Edmund Mogford | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Kyle Marois | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.73m | SB | Benjamin Lightner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.52m | Tyler Peters | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | SB | Jaivon Heiligh | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.12m | Christopher Bandeira | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.57m | Michael Trapani | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.29m | SB | Isaiah Mort | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.12m | Aaron Schemenauer | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.2m | Jake Myers | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.59m | Michael Trapani | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | Kevin Medrano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.9m | Matt Ward | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.9m | Griffin Dorsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.31m | Dakota Marksbury | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.36m | Joe Chesmond | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.75m | Ethan Schmucker | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.84m | William Holton | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.15m | Dakota Marksbury | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.96m | SB | Jarrod Hewitt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.25m | SB | William Holton | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.69m | Ryan Detert | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |