Middleburg HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | Kaley Petrosky | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.30 | Samantha Stelmaszek | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.55 | Kaley Petrosky | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.80 | Claudia Quintero | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.06 | Kamerlynn Eastwood | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:07.89 | Victoria Greene | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:09.43 | Madison Crutchfield | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:24.77 | Kamerlynn Eastwood | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:28.73 | Claudia Quintero | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:49.41 | SB | Madison Crutchfield | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:52.03 | Victoria Greene | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Kaley Petrosky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.91m | Samantha Stelmaszek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.35m | Samantha Stelmaszek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.82m | Paige Novatasky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.24m | Dakota Peppard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.36m | Paige Novatasky | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.99m | Dakota Peppard | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.25 | Marcus Floyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.43 | SB | Luke McMillan | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.14 | Devon Tipton | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.98 | Marcus Floyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.91 | Luke McMillan | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.97 | SB | Kevin Littles | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.18 | Travis Kerr | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.25 | Michael Carroll | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.20 | Sabian Coleman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.94 | Travis Kerr | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.18 | Chandler Stewart | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.37 | Sabian Coleman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:52.73 | Shawn Szala | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.21 | Spencer Wallace | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.86 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Bryce Quiett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | SB | Devon Tipton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.84m | SB | Jeremiah Everett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.69m | Terron Allen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.05m | Nehemiah Everett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.95m | Rakesh Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.11m | Marcus Floyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.94m | SB | Nehemiah Everett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.97m | Rakesh Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.76m | Michael Carroll | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | Matt Oliver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
35.31m | Alex Barfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.08m | SB | Josh Morris | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.66m | Alex Barfield | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.91m | Ronald Jean-Pierre | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.09m | Brandin Blockinger | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |