The Pine School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | Niya Adlersberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.99 | SB | Niya Adlersberg | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.34 | SB | Victoria Melby | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.15 | Courtney Barber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.15 | SB | Anna McGovern | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.88 | Courtney Barber | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.18 | Erin Spellman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:00.98 | SB | Erin Spellman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.10 | Melissa Coolidge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.96 | Alison Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.62 | Annelise Romero | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.36 | Annelise Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.05 | Alison Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.13 | Melissa Coolidge | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.63 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Isabella Fucigna | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.94m | SB | Alison Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.59m | Melissa Coolidge | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.56m | SB | Chloe Janson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.41m | Alison Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.43m | Chloe Janson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Isabella Fucigna | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.6m | SB | Maddy Uible | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.31m | Maddy Uible | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | Callum Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.22 | Chase Hyland | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:36.67 | Christopher Textor | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.67 | Chase Hyland | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:52.57 | Christopher Textor | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:08.36 | SB | Lawson McLeod | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.99 | Chase Hyland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:03.60 | SB | Lawson McLeod | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:15.55 | SB | Lucas Pereira | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.10 | Kurtis Thornton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.45 | SB | Kurtis Thornton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | Jonathan Atz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.32m | SB | Kurtis Thornton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.23m | Kurtis Thornton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |