Boys Varsity

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2016 Hagerty Invite - 9/17/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                       SSC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1758 Mandato, Trenton       Trinity Prep            5:17.2   16:25.30    1   
  2 #1896 Doyle, Matt            Winter Springs HS       5:17.9   16:27.50    2   
  3 #1763 Salas, Patrick         Trinity Prep            5:24.0   16:46.40    3   
  4 #1750 Galloway, Kayamo       Trinity Prep            5:24.0   16:46.50    4   
  5 #1764 Turbyfill, Trent       Trinity Prep            5:26.9   16:55.60    5   
  6 #1895 Czurak, Justin         Winter Springs HS       5:27.2   16:56.30    6   
  7 #1195 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom HS (            5:27.2   16:56.40    7   
  8 #1767 Woodruff, Richard      Trinity Prep            5:29.3   17:03.00    8   
  9 #1596 Harper, Tyson          Oviedo HS               5:30.0   17:05.10    9   
 10 #1751 Galloway, Mamush       Trinity Prep            5:31.1   17:08.70   10   
 11 #1908 Skotnicki, Tanner      Winter Springs HS       5:31.4   17:09.60   11   
 12 #1608 Vicioso, Angel         Oviedo HS               5:33.1   17:14.70   12   
 13 #1414 Boyle, Devin           Lake Mary HS            5:33.1   17:14.90   13   
 14 #1198 McKee, Alex            Freedom HS (            5:33.2   17:15.10   14   
 15 #1747 Copenhaver, Presto     Trinity Prep            5:36.8   17:26.30   15   
 16 #1415 Brown, Darius          Lake Mary HS            5:37.5   17:28.50   16   
 17 #1037 Blake, Spenser         Boone HS                5:37.6   17:28.70   17   
 18 #1427 St. Lewis, Canaan      Lake Mary HS            5:37.9   17:29.60   18   
 19 #1239 O'Malley, Garrett      Hagerty HS              5:38.7   17:32.30   19   
 20 #1851 Daly, Thomas           Winter Park HS          5:40.2   17:36.80   20   
 21 #1200 Ortiz, Dillon          Freedom HS (            5:40.8   17:38.60   21   
 22 #1709 Smith, Thomas          Spruce Creek HS         5:42.9   17:45.30   22   
 23 #1015 McCheskey, Dennis      Astronaut HS            5:43.7   17:47.60   23   
 24 #1374 Guardascione-Wolf,     Lake Howell HS          5:44.7   17:50.80   24   
 25 #1185 De Armas, Andrew       First Academ            5:46.5   17:56.50        
 26 #1892 Beauregard, Nichol     Winter Springs HS       5:46.9   17:57.50   25   
 27 #1759 Manning, David         Trinity Prep            5:46.9   17:57.50        
 28 #1347 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan            5:47.1   17:58.20   26   
 29 #1595 Fields, Ethan          Oviedo HS               5:49.5   18:05.80   27   
 30 #1128 Rollins, Tyler         DeLand HS               5:49.9   18:06.90   28   
 31 #1512 Hodges, Kyler          Lyman HS                5:51.8   18:13.00   29   
 32 #1016 O'Brien, Gavin         Astronaut HS            5:51.9   18:13.10   30   
 33 #1465 Kress, Gabriel         Lake Nona HS            5:53.1   18:16.80   31   
 34 #1227 Ebert, Nicholas        Hagerty HS              5:53.2   18:17.30   32   
 35 #1133 Williams, Aj           DeLand HS               5:53.9   18:19.50   33   
 36 #1193 Bravini, Jose          Freedom HS (            5:54.6   18:21.70   34   
 37 #1310 Moscoso, Juan          Lake Brantley HS        5:54.8   18:22.20   35   
 38 #1335 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan            5:55.3   18:23.60   36   
 39 #1050 Vasquez Dickson, J     Boone HS                5:55.7   18:25.10   37   
 40 #1603 Metz, Zach             Oviedo HS               5:56.7   18:28.00   38   
 41 #1455 Castro, Roberto        Lake Nona HS            5:58.3   18:33.10   39   
 42 #1511 Harrell, Daniel        Lyman HS                5:58.6   18:34.00   40   
 43 #1357 Phillips, Jai          Lake Highlan            5:59.2   18:36.00   41   
 44 #1898 Fourcand, Delvin       Winter Springs HS       5:59.4   18:36.50   42   
 45 #1867 Rengifo, Brandon       Winter Park HS          5:59.4   18:36.60   43   
 46 #1360 Vaughan, Jack          Lake Highlan            5:59.5   18:36.80   44   
 47 #1421 Kossler, Kolten        Lake Mary HS            5:59.9   18:38.00   45   
 48 #1462 Hanchi, Mateo          Lake Nona HS            6:00.0   18:38.30   46   
 49 #1847 Boucher, Alex          Winter Park HS          6:00.4   18:39.70   47   
 50 #1594 Doddapaneni, Jaedi     Oviedo HS               6:00.7   18:40.50   48   
 51 #1358 Rowe, Carter           Lake Highlan            6:01.8   18:43.90   49   
 52 #1527 Sellers, James         Lyman HS                6:02.3   18:45.50   50   
 53 #1305 Francois, Joab         Lake Brantley HS        6:02.8   18:47.10   51   
 54 #1893 Cabrera, Dimitri       Winter Springs HS       6:02.9   18:47.50   52   
 55 #1342 Eckbert, Haden         Lake Highlan            6:02.9   18:47.50   53   
 56 #1118 Fuentes, Jose          DeLand HS               6:03.7   18:49.80   54   
 57 #1230 Getty, Caleb           Hagerty HS              6:04.7   18:52.90   55   
 58 #1424 Rashy, Michael         Lake Mary HS            6:04.7   18:53.10   56   
 59 #1906 Rauth, Joe             Winter Springs HS       6:04.8   18:53.20   57   
 60 #1894 Collins, Sam           Winter Springs HS       6:04.8   18:53.30        
 61 #1304 Brown, Parker          Lake Brantley HS        6:05.0   18:54.00   58   
 62 #1563 Lindquist, Travis      Orange City             6:05.3   18:54.80   59   
 63 #1012 Hall, Zach             Astronaut HS            6:05.5   18:55.50   60   
 64 #1014 Maynard, Timothy       Astronaut HS            6:05.6   18:55.60   61   
 65 #1604 Owji, Ali              Oviedo HS               6:05.8   18:56.50   62   
 66 #1184 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academ            6:05.9   18:56.60        
 67 #1681 Gayton, Tyler          Spruce Creek HS         6:05.9   18:56.80   63   
 68 #1872 Stephenson, Ethan      Winter Park HS          6:06.0   18:57.00   64   
 69 #1348 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            6:06.0   18:57.10   65   
 70 #1509 Doyle, Kyle            Lyman HS                6:07.0   19:00.20   66   
 71 #1478 Williams, Kenneth      Lake Nona HS            6:07.5   19:01.50   67   
 72 #1040 Colvin, Jake           Boone HS                6:07.7   19:02.40   68   
 73 #1067 Montalvo, Moises       Colonial HS             6:08.2   19:03.80        
 74 #1307 Johnson, Brian         Lake Brantley HS        6:09.6   19:08.10   69   
 75 #1311 Rodriques, Jaylen      Lake Brantley HS        6:09.6   19:08.30   70   
 76 #1862 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS          6:09.9   19:09.10   71   
 77 #1607 Taylor, Noah           Oviedo HS               6:10.1   19:09.80   72   
 78 #1687 Kathman, Luke          Spruce Creek HS         6:10.4   19:10.80   73   
 79 #1019 Williams, Quinton      Astronaut HS            6:10.4   19:10.80   74   
 80 #1018 Storm, Tyler           Astronaut HS            6:10.7   19:11.70   75   
 81 #1698 Nong, Serratt          Spruce Creek HS         6:11.4   19:13.70   76   
 82 #1233 Mastrobuono, Adam      Hagerty HS              6:11.7   19:14.70   77   
 83 #1355 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan            6:12.3   19:16.50        
 84 #1843 Alkadry, Omar          Winter Park HS          6:13.2   19:19.40   78   
 85 #1459 Cruz, Bryan            Lake Nona HS            6:13.9   19:21.50   79   
 86 #1127 Rivero-Killian, Ge     DeLand HS               6:14.3   19:22.90   80   
 87 #1240 Ramirez, Caleb         Hagerty HS              6:16.2   19:28.60   81   
 88 #1677 Carrier, Cody          Spruce Creek HS         6:16.6   19:29.90   82   
 89 #1309 Lester, Matthew        Lake Brantley HS        6:16.9   19:30.80   83   
 90 #1259 Baker, Bryan           Holy Trinity            6:17.2   19:31.70   84   
 91 #1231 Klein, Tyler           Hagerty HS              6:17.8   19:33.50   85   
 92 #1242 Self, Ryan             Hagerty HS              6:19.1   19:37.60   86   
 93 #1678 Casasanta, Noah        Spruce Creek HS         6:20.4   19:41.80   87   
 94 #1199 Monzillo, Logan        Freedom HS (            6:22.9   19:49.60   88   
 95 #1011 Garrett, Joshua Ry     Astronaut HS            6:23.4   19:51.10   89   
 96 #1622 Bishop, Michael        Sanford Seminole HS     6:23.4   19:51.10   90   
 97 #1065 Marenco, Christoph     Colonial HS             6:24.3   19:53.70        
 98 #1624 Fields, Nicolas        Sanford Seminole HS     6:24.3   19:53.90   91   
 99 #1112 Abdul - Aziz, Zaca     DeLand HS               6:25.8   19:58.40   92   
100 #1630 Sasiadek, Chad         Sanford Seminole HS     6:25.8   19:58.50   93   
101 #1196 Gonzalez, Stephen      Freedom HS (            6:25.8   19:58.60   94   
102 #1626 Jones, Justin          Sanford Seminole HS     6:27.6   20:04.00   95   
103 #1556 Fletcher, Jared        Orange City             6:27.9   20:04.90   96   
104 #1469 Phillips, David        Lake Nona HS            6:28.6   20:07.30   97   
105 #1566 Parry, Bryce           Orange City             6:28.8   20:07.80   98   
106 #1182 Allen, Mitchell        First Academ            6:29.2   20:09.00        
107 #1528 Torres, Adrian         Lyman HS                6:30.0   20:11.40   99   
108 #1068 Morales, Luis          Colonial HS             6:30.0   20:11.50        
109 #1554 Brasells, Dylan        Orange City             6:30.5   20:13.10  100   
110 #1856 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park HS          6:30.8   20:13.90  101   
111 #1376 Maisonave, Xavier      Lake Howell HS          6:31.9   20:17.30  102   
112 #1047 McCoy, Brandon         Boone HS                6:33.6   20:22.70  103   
113 #1524 Roche, Nicholas        Lyman HS                6:35.2   20:27.60  104   
114 #1262 Hewett, Cole           Holy Trinity            6:36.1   20:30.60  105   
115 #1225 Delgado, Kobe          Hagerty HS              6:37.7   20:35.40        
116 #1417 Demeter, John          Lake Mary HS            6:38.5   20:38.00  106   
117 #1010 Garrett, Jason         Astronaut HS            6:40.7   20:44.80        
118 #1422 Labrato, Matt          Lake Mary HS            6:42.1   20:49.00  107   
119 #1557 Fletcher, Jordan       Orange City             6:43.4   20:53.10  108   
120 #1560 Graham, Isaiah         Orange City             6:43.7   20:54.00  109   
121 #1526 Royston, Joseph        Lyman HS                6:46.2   21:02.00  110   
122 #1049 Tormanen, Eric         Boone HS                6:46.5   21:02.70  111   
123 #1044 Fletcher, Bert         Boone HS                6:49.8   21:13.00  112   
124 #1379 Mink, Noah             Lake Howell HS          6:53.2   21:23.50  113   
125 #1265 Knight, Joshua         Holy Trinity            6:53.6   21:25.00  114   
126 #1377 manor, chase           Lake Howell HS          6:53.7   21:25.30  115   
127 #1621 Baker, Dalton          Sanford Seminole HS     6:56.1   21:32.70  116   
128 #1129 Russo, Brendan         DeLand HS               6:56.6   21:34.20  117   
129 #1303 Batcheller, Nathan     Lake Brantley HS        6:57.0   21:35.40  118   
130 #1123 Long, Carson           DeLand HS               6:57.3   21:36.40  119   
131 #1152 Wood, Nathan           East River HS           6:58.1   21:39.00  120   
132 #1197 Hiesinger, Ryan        Freedom HS (            7:02.8   21:53.30  121   
133 #1693 Lucas, Jimmy           Spruce Creek HS         7:04.7   21:59.40  122   
134 #1258 Adams, Mark            Holy Trinity            7:07.3   22:07.40  123   
135 #1375 Henyecz, Jack          Lake Howell HS          7:08.3   22:10.60  124   
136 #1145 Aring, Shawn           East River HS           7:08.7   22:11.90  125   
137 #1558 Gentry, Devon          Orange City             7:09.4   22:13.90  126   
138 #1164 Sarasty, Josiah        Faith Christ            7:10.6   22:17.70  127   
139 #1267 Selby, Chris           Holy Trinity            7:11.3   22:19.90  128   
140 #1149 Tice, Nehemiah         East River HS           7:11.6   22:20.80  129   
141 #1162 Pang, Patrick          Faith Christ            7:12.4   22:23.40  130   
142 #1572 Thompson, Tyler        Orange City             7:13.9   22:28.00        
143 #1048 Snead, Jackson         Boone HS                7:18.4   22:41.80  131   
144 #1631 Stromberg, Kyle        Sanford Seminole HS     7:18.8   22:43.10  132   
145 #1062 Dix, Avion             Colonial HS             7:24.9   23:02.20        
146 #1163 Rumbaugh, Micah        Faith Christ            7:25.9   23:05.10  133   
147 #1158 Castillo, Carlos       Faith Christ            7:30.9   23:20.70  134   
148 #1159 Chen, Jackie           Faith Christ            7:33.1   23:27.60  135   
149 #1151 Vigeant, Peter         East River HS           7:36.9   23:39.40  136   
150 #1148 Rivera, Ramon          East River HS           7:40.2   23:49.80  137   
151 #1081 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             7:40.9   23:51.80  138   
152 #1418 Farell, Blaine         Lake Mary HS            7:45.2   24:05.20        
153 #1080 Lopez, Matthew         Cornerstone             7:48.7   24:16.10  139   
154 #1150 Torres, John           East River HS           7:51.3   24:24.10  140   
155 #1186 Thomas, Rafe           First Academ            7:56.8   24:41.20        
156 #1266 Luthra, Neal           Holy Trinity            7:58.8   24:47.50  141   
157 #1264 Kim, Liam              Holy Trinity            8:02.8   24:59.90  142   
158 #1382 Porter, Devin          Lake Howell HS          8:07.4   25:14.10  143   
159 #1147 Newton, Dustin         East River HS           8:08.5   25:17.50  144   
160 #1078 Bringas, Ryan          Cornerstone             8:15.9   25:40.70  145   
161 #1077 Bringas, Brandon       Cornerstone             8:16.6   25:42.70  146   
162 #1625 Genovey, Bryce         Sanford Seminole HS     8:18.9   25:49.90  147   
163 #1269 Wadsworth, Thomas      Holy Trinity            8:22.3   26:00.30        
164 #1146 Molina, Javier         East River HS           8:26.2   26:12.60        
165 #1082 Read, Stephen          Cornerstone             8:51.4   27:30.80  148   
166 #1079 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             8:56.5   27:46.60  149   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 21    1    3    4    5    8   10   15           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.80                                                     
         Average:    16:47.36                                                     
   2 Winter Springs HS            86    2    6   11   25   42   52   57           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.40                                                     
         Average:    17:25.48                                                     
   3 Oviedo HS                   134    9   12   27   38   48   62   72           
      Total Time:  1:29:34.10                                                     
         Average:    17:54.82                                                     
   4 Lake Mary HS                148   13   16   18   45   56  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.10                                                     
         Average:    17:56.82                                                     
   5 Freedom HS (Orlando)        164    7   14   21   34   88   94  121           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.40                                                     
         Average:    18:00.28                                                     
   6 Lake Highland Prep HS       196   26   36   41   44   49   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.50                                                     
         Average:    18:27.70                                                     
   7 Winter Park HS              245   20   43   47   64   71   78  101           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.84                                                     
   8 Astronaut HS                248   23   30   60   61   74   75   89           
      Total Time:  1:33:02.60                                                     
         Average:    18:36.52                                                     
   9 Lake Nona HS                262   31   39   46   67   79   97                
      Total Time:  1:33:51.20                                                     
         Average:    18:46.24                                                     
  10 Hagerty HS                  264   19   32   55   77   81   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80                                                     
         Average:    18:41.16                                                     
  11 Lake Brantley HS            283   35   51   58   69   70   83  118           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.70                                                     
         Average:    18:51.94                                                     
  12 Lyman HS                    284   29   40   50   66   99  104  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:44.10                                                     
         Average:    18:56.82                                                     
  13 DeLand HS                   287   28   33   54   80   92  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.50                                                     
         Average:    18:55.50                                                     
  14 Spruce Creek HS             316   22   63   73   76   82   87  122           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.50                                                     
         Average:    18:55.30                                                     
  15 Boone HS                    336   17   37   68  103  111  112  131           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.60                                                     
         Average:    19:16.32                                                     
  16 Orange City University HS   461   59   96   98  100  108  109  126           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.70                                                     
         Average:    20:02.74                                                     
  17 Lake Howell HS              478   24  102  113  115  124  143                
      Total Time:  1:43:07.50                                                     
         Average:    20:37.50                                                     
  18 Sanford Seminole HS         485   90   91   93   95  116  132  147           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.20                                                     
         Average:    20:16.04                                                     
  19 Holy Trinity Academy        554   84  105  114  123  128  141  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:54.60                                                     
         Average:    21:10.92                                                     
  20 East River HS               647  120  125  129  136  137  140  144           
      Total Time:  1:53:40.90                                                     
         Average:    22:44.18                                                     
  21 Faith Christian Academy     659  127  130  133  134  135                     
      Total Time:  1:54:34.50                                                     
         Average:    22:54.90                                                     
  22 Cornerstone Charter Acade   716  138  139  145  146  148  149                
      Total Time:  2:07:02.10                                                     
         Average:    25:24.42