St. Mary Magdalen Catholic School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.19 | SB | Taylor Tomlinson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.55 | SB | Alyssa Brasko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.63 | SB | Katherine Minotti | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.94 | SB | Taylor Price | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.68 | SB | Tiffany Zalewski | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.99 | SB | Emily Schellenberg | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.06 | SB | Alyssa Brasko | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.96 | SB | Taylor Price | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.79 | Briana Ramos | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.80 | SB | Mary Catherine Flatch | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.48 | SB | Alley Serrett | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.53 | SB | Emma Roberts | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.94 | Taylor Tomlinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.77 | SB | Alyssa Brasko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.85 | SB | Emily Schellenberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.85 | SB | Sara Schefstad | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:21.77 | SB | Natalie Federici | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:26.13 | SB | Tiffany Zalewski | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.73 | SB | Taylor Tomlinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.84 | SB | Sarah Beth Cathcart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.42 | SB | Mary Catherine Flatch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:12.77 | SB | Sydney James | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:15.68 | SB | Brianna Brasko | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:21.69 | SB | Gwyn Allender | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.60 | SB | Sarah Beth Cathcart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:30.40 | SB | Mary Catherine Flatch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:47.04 | SB | Brianna Brasko | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:07.01 | SB | Natalie Federici | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:20.81 | Mayson Cooney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.34 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.41m | SB | Natalie Kelly | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.33m | SB | Sydney Inniss | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.21m | SB | Amanda Kelly | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.05m | Julia LaMorte | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.04m | SB | Mayson Cooney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.01m | SB | Alley Serrett | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
41.71m | SB | Natalie Federici | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.85m | SB | Sara Schefstad | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.09m | SB | Natalie Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.95m | SB | Julia LaMorte | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.4m | SB | Megan LaMorte | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.81m | SB | Emily Schellenberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
6.76m | SB | Olivia Migliorato | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.48m | SB | Katherine Minotti | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.41m | SB | Sara Schefstad | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.87m | SB | Kendall McDermott | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.75m | SB | Megan LaMorte | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.57m | SB | Carly LaMonrte | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | SB | Justin Kern | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.40 | SB | Caleb Owens | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.42 | SB | Justin Tirado | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.54 | SB | Brantley Hanks | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.59 | SB | Gabriel Noguera | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.74 | SB | Zach Eaton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.56 | SB | Keagan Perez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.66 | SB | Aidan Gonzalez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.69 | SB | Noah Parks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.33 | SB | Brantley Hanks | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.01 | SB | Luke Alexander | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.30 | SB | Daniel Flatch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.91 | SB | Jason Torres | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:10.76 | SB | Yannis Loizides | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:10.98 | SB | Gabriel Noguera | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.48 | SB | Ben Scotchie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.48 | Luke Allender | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.46 | SB | Luke Alexander | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.82 | SB | Anthony Meyer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.90 | SB | Ben Scotchie | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.76 | SB | Colon Weber | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.90 | SB | Tito Weston | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:29.50 | SB | Greg Regala | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.20 | SB | Daniel Flatch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.37 | SB | Keagan Perez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:31.96 | SB | Brayden Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:06.61 | Noah Parks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:24.36 | SB | Ben Scotchie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:38.52 | SB | James Cathcart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.46 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.61m | SB | Noah Parks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.61m | Justin Kern | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.04m | Brantley Hanks | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.92m | SB | Gabriel Noguera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.76m | SB | Luke Alexander | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.16m | SB | Tyler Hanks | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
45.85m | SB | Colon Weber | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.96m | SB | Brantley Hanks | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.43m | SB | Brayden Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.28m | SB | Jake Rollen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.58m | SB | Zach Eaton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.59m | SB | Jake Rollen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.21m | SB | Justin Tirado | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.14m | SB | Aidan Gonzalez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.32m | SB | Zach Eaton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.32m | SB | Jason Torres | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |