Elite Timing and Event Management DirectAthletics MeetPro
5 Star Conference Championship
Sperling Sports Complex, - 10/17/2016
Event 1 Girls 5k CC
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Cooney, Camryn Spruce Creek HS 20:14.00 1
2 Gayton, Samantha Spruce Creek HS 20:43.67 2
3 Chartier, Caitlyn Spruce Creek HS 20:59.28 3
4 DeDeo, Kylie Flagler Palm Coast HS 21:09.42 4
5 Langworthy, Taylor Orange City Universit 21:26.52 5
6 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 21:39.52 6
7 Milam, Riley Spruce Creek HS 22:02.46 7
8 Powers, Kortnee Pine Ridge HS 22:02.89 8
9 Nelson, Bailey Spruce Creek HS 22:08.56 9
10 Evans, Rachel Mainland HS 22:10.59 10
11 Gales, Courtney Flagler Palm Coast HS 22:15.19 11
12 Vevera, Matilda Flagler Palm Coast HS 22:18.66 12
13 Palelis, Sarah Orange City Universit 22:24.44 13
14 Browder, Nina Seabreeze HS 22:28.41 14
15 Gaebel, Annica DeLand HS 22:40.20 15
16 Murray, Katelyn Spruce Creek HS 23:01.36 16
17 Fletcher, Megan Spruce Creek HS 23:02.33 17
18 Simpson, Namiah Flagler Palm Coast HS 23:10.35 18
19 Davidson, Janie Spruce Creek HS 23:21.96
20 Smith, Grace Seabreeze HS 23:33.39 19
21 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 23:40.90 20
22 Walters, Ally (AJ) Flagler Palm Coast HS 23:44.29 21
23 Bryan, Paige Spruce Creek HS 23:45.76
24 Samaan, Cindy Seabreeze HS 23:52.76 22
25 Malphurs, Savanah New Smyrna Beach HS 24:04.33 23
26 Rogers, Kiley Flagler Palm Coast HS 24:07.02 24
27 Squitieri, Kayla New Smyrna Beach HS 24:13.20 25
28 Panda, Alyssa DeLand HS 24:17.22 26
29 Vega, Christina Pine Ridge HS 24:22.45 27
30 Skelton, Madison DeLand HS 24:22.55 28
31 Mills, Baylee Flagler Palm Coast HS 24:22.83 29
32 Mclin, Isabel Seabreeze HS 24:24.47 30
33 Dvorak, Madison Seabreeze HS 24:25.85 31
34 Brooks, Shannen Seabreeze HS 24:28.02
35 Hinkle, Julia New Smyrna Beach HS 24:30.76 32
36 Kaufmann, Susan Flagler Palm Coast HS 24:40.23
37 Brock, Mandy Seabreeze HS 24:52.62
38 Thomas, Lauren Orange City Universit 25:02.21 33
39 Stadtler, Rachel DeLand HS 25:09.30 34
40 Ward, Summer New Smyrna Beach HS 25:14.72 35
41 Harris, Olivia Spruce Creek HS 25:15.69
42 Elder, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 25:15.96
43 Argo, Katelyn Flagler Palm Coast HS 25:18.20
44 Klein, Summer Mainland HS 25:19.27 36
45 Cerce, Madison Spruce Creek HS 25:21.02
46 Striegel, Mia Seabreeze HS 25:28.89
47 Baiocco, Valeria Mainland HS 25:31.70 37
48 Alejo, Vanessa Taylor Middle-High Sc 25:35.04 38
49 Bunn, Marina Spruce Creek HS 25:51.45
50 Nunn, Emilee DeLand HS 25:53.52 39
51 Kelley, Amber Seabreeze HS 25:59.13
52 Mignella, Shauna DeLand HS 26:00.92 40
53 Derosby, Nina DeLand HS 26:02.34 41
54 Schramm, Felicity Mainland HS 26:11.99 42
55 O'Neal, Madelynn Pine Ridge HS 26:22.80 43
56 Bivens, Genesis Mainland HS 26:30.43 44
57 Caro, Nohemi Taylor Middle-High Sc 26:31.62 45
58 Mikovitch, Molly DeLand HS 26:34.36
59 DeBerri, Bernadette Mainland HS 26:39.92 46
60 Perkins, Crystal New Smyrna Beach HS 26:51.60 47
61 Roberts, Raylen Spruce Creek HS 26:54.50
62 Dempe, Samantha Seabreeze HS 27:06.47
63 Haas, Jessica New Smyrna Beach HS 27:14.78 48
64 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 27:15.57
65 Robbins, Madison DeLand HS 27:17.75
66 Ruane, Shannon Mainland HS 27:19.34 49
67 Phillips, Abby DeLand HS 27:22.33
68 Bramlage, Christina New Smyrna Beach HS 27:23.30 50
69 Fuentes, Yamileth Taylor Middle-High Sc 27:29.07 51
70 Smillov, Kamryn DeLand HS 27:33.76
71 Dettra, Kate New Smyrna Beach HS 27:37.40
72 Gonzalez, Aquila Flagler Palm Coast HS 27:37.97
73 Panti, Lyn Port Orange Atlantic 27:38.96
74 Jones, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 27:46.77
75 Vahey, Mackenzie Orange City Universit 27:47.05 52
76 Mahon, Katie Mainland HS 27:50.05
77 Lopes, Gabriela Spruce Creek HS 27:51.33
78 Akinola, Brina Pine Ridge HS 27:55.00 53
79 Huber, Rebecca Orange City Universit 27:56.38 54
80 Dunaja, Meredith New Smyrna Beach HS 27:59.82
81 Perch, Sarah Mainland HS 28:03.05
82 Wright, Kaile Spruce Creek HS 28:04.94
83 Sweeney, Arden Mainland HS 28:05.70
84 Matteson, Rachel Pine Ridge HS 28:07.34 55
85 Carso, Josie New Smyrna Beach HS 28:08.78
86 Whitley, Aaryn Spruce Creek HS 28:09.22
87 Adams, Carol DeLand HS 28:09.75
88 Rodermond, Amanda Seabreeze HS 28:12.97
89 Cawood, Jamie Seabreeze HS 28:16.32
90 Cartin, Kristina DeLand HS 28:20.14
91 Affan, Ariel DeLand HS 28:23.98
92 O'neal, Riley Spruce Creek HS 28:28.77
93 Sturdivant, Kristen Flagler Palm Coast HS 28:29.65
94 Fichera, Emily Spruce Creek HS 28:30.43
95 Murzycki, Kayla Orange City Universit 28:30.80 56
96 Petrone, Anne Marie Spruce Creek HS 28:34.94
97 Anderson, Serena Pine Ridge HS 28:35.81 57
98 Delgado, Hannah Pine Ridge HS 28:38.03 58
99 Marchese, Brie Spruce Creek HS 28:41.32
100 Williams, Brooke Orange City Universit 28:41.44 59
101 Maturino, Lily Spruce Creek HS 28:45.54
102 Ehlinger, Ashley Orange City Universit 28:49.13
103 Pinney, Kasey Spruce Creek HS 28:53.33
104 Vahey, Kerianne Orange City Universit 28:55.39
105 Medina, Odalis Spruce Creek HS 28:55.69
106 Garcia, Gabrielle Orange City Universit 29:02.96
107 Glomb, Whitney Orange City Universit 29:09.20
108 Galvan, Jennifer Taylor Middle-High Sc 29:12.50 60
109 Graf, Sara Mainland HS 29:13.43
110 Cox, Kristin DeLand HS 29:17.73
111 Freeborn, Ashley New Smyrna Beach HS 29:30.90
112 Lindsley, Lexi Flagler Palm Coast HS 29:35.00
113 Crespo, Adonai Pine Ridge HS 29:35.14
114 Bueno, Jessica Taylor Middle-High Sc 29:49.21 61
115 Clark, Leigh Seabreeze HS 29:52.15
116 Hoover, Samantha Pine Ridge HS 29:54.14
117 Velez, Alicia DeLand HS 30:13.17
118 Romo, Adriana Taylor Middle-High Sc 30:13.25 62
119 Carter, Kali Mainland HS 30:18.28
120 Oke, Abi Pine Ridge HS 30:29.08
121 Kreimeier, Liana Orange City Universit 30:34.21
122 Lopez Gomez, Ana Marie Mainland HS 30:39.95
123 Underwood, Payton DeLand HS 30:42.98
124 DeArndrade, Elizabeth Flagler Palm Coast HS 30:45.65
125 Ramos, Ava Taylor Middle-High Sc 30:57.50 63
126 Ferguson, Sarah Spruce Creek HS 30:58.71
127 Abusad, Layla Seabreeze HS 31:00.32
128 Lookingbill, Theresa Orange City Universit 31:01.22
129 Hennessy, Kathryn DeLand HS 31:09.36
130 Maretsky, Grace Orange City Universit 31:17.27
131 Tosi, Kristina DeLand HS 31:18.39
132 Khrino, Angel Mainland HS 31:19.98
133 Cross, Mahagone Mainland HS 31:21.02
134 Higinbotham, Shilynn New Smyrna Beach HS 31:38.85
135 Derienzo, Julie Seabreeze HS 31:42.75
136 Parry, Brooke Orange City Universit 31:55.34
137 McLoughlin, Brianna Seabreeze HS 32:09.41
138 Woodard, Caitlin Seabreeze HS 32:28.57
139 liu, nancy Port Orange Atlantic 32:37.26
140 Murzycki, Alyssa Orange City Universit 32:38.08
141 Cochran, Eileen Pine Ridge HS 32:49.62
142 Lebron, Tiara Pine Ridge HS 32:51.22
143 Guimond, Kristen Pine Ridge HS 32:53.97
144 Griffis, Hope Seabreeze HS 33:24.19
145 Calhoun, Amber Pine Ridge HS 33:27.86
146 King, Brooke DeLand HS 33:33.82
147 Arreola, Laisha Taylor Middle-High Sc 33:34.98
148 Ramos, Arleth Taylor Middle-High Sc 33:46.57
149 Graham, Taylor Pine Ridge HS 33:52.05
150 Mancilla, Ivonne Taylor Middle-High Sc 34:10.12
151 Perez, Miranda Taylor Middle-High Sc 34:10.18
152 Wood, Hannah Seabreeze HS 34:12.97
153 Plummer, Raeghan Seabreeze HS 34:29.64
154 Johnson, Ashia Orange City Universit 34:37.79
155 Basso, Mackenzie DeLand HS 34:45.77
156 McCullen, Madeline Pine Ridge HS 34:47.94
157 Rosenberg, Andrea New Smyrna Beach HS 35:45.34
158 Szubielski, Emily Pine Ridge HS 35:45.79
159 Juhl, Lauren Pine Ridge HS 36:14.79
160 Wilson, Nicole New Smyrna Beach HS 36:27.50
161 Yates, Brooke DeLand HS 36:30.76
162 Banks, Breona Flagler Palm Coast HS 38:36.15
163 Sitaram, celenia Port Orange Atlantic 38:41.91
164 Deen, Allison Pine Ridge HS 38:50.75
165 Leidy, Tayler Pine Ridge HS 39:09.35
166 VanDoorn, Kayla Seabreeze HS 40:25.30
167 Locker, Morissa Mainland HS 41:19.45
168 Papineau, Kylie DeLand HS 43:36.73
Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Spruce Creek HS 22 21:13.59 1:46:07.96 1:54.55 1 2 3 7 9 16 17
2 Flagler Palm Coast HS 66 22:31.58 1:52:37.91 2:34.86 4 11 12 18 21 24 29
3 Seabreeze HS 81 23:02.99 1:55:14.98 2:13.24 6 14 19 20 22 30 31
4 DeLand HS 142 24:28.55 2:02:22.79 3:13.31 15 26 28 34 39 40 41
5 Orange City University HS 157 24:55.32 2:04:36.60 6:29.86 5 13 33 52 54 56 59
6 New Smyrna Beach HS 162 24:58.92 2:04:54.61 2:47.26 23 25 32 35 47 48 50
7 Mainland HS 169 25:08.79 2:05:43.98 4:19.84 10 36 37 42 44 46 49
8 Pine Ridge HS 186 25:46.09 2:08:50.48 6:04.44 8 27 43 53 55 57 58
9 Taylor Middle-High School 255 27:43.48 2:18:37.43 4:14.17 38 45 51 60 61 62 63