Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2016 FHSAA 1A District 7 - 10/20/2016
www.halfmiletiming.com
St. Stephens Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1311 Csubak, Andrew 12 Saint Stephe 17:17.06 1
2 #1314 Howell, Henry 11 Saint Stephe 17:19.28 2
3 #1189 Nunamaker, Justin 12 Northside Ch 17:28.48 3
4 #367 Ross, Tyler 11 Cardinal Moo 17:48.55 4
5 #386 Oare, Derek 10 Keswick Chri 18:06.93 5
6 #1344 Herdegen, Kyle 12 Shorecrest P 18:28.67 6
7 #1382 Soderberg, Kai 11 The Out-of-D 18:34.73 7
8 #1313 Hamilton, Dawson 12 Saint Stephe 18:41.86 8
9 #1310 Chatham, Angus 11 Saint Stephe 18:42.18 9
10 #397 Carbone, Nicholas 10 Northside Ch 18:48.83 10
11 #364 Lescano, Sebastian 11 Cardinal Moo 18:59.51 11
12 #1185 Lameyer, Samuel 9 Northside Ch 19:05.41 12
13 #1317 Valadie, Luke 11 Saint Stephe 19:07.24 13
14 #1309 Boyd, Jonathan 12 Saint Stephe 19:13.78 14
15 #399 Eide, Jeffrey 11 Northside Ch 19:14.17 15
16 #368 Sage, Adam 12 Cardinal Moo 19:15.96 16
17 #1316 Schnur, Benjamin 10 Saint Stephe 19:16.79 17
18 #369 Stettler, Alec 11 Cardinal Moo 19:18.43 18
19 #1318 Whorf, Benjamin 11 Saint Stephe 19:26.23
20 #297 Henderson, Philip 9 Admiral Farr 19:27.87 19
21 #1374 Ball, Ethan 10 The Out-of-D 19:32.80 20
22 #312 Evangelista, James 9 Bradenton Ch 19:35.11 21
23 #1187 Marr, Colton 12 Northside Ch 19:42.77 22
24 #1354 Woodrow, James 9 Shorecrest P 19:47.55 23
25 #1378 Eckart, Christophe 11 The Out-of-D 19:47.59 24
26 #1312 Goeders, Matthew 12 Saint Stephe 19:54.98
27 #1379 Ehrhart, Skye 11 The Out-of-D 19:55.86 25
28 #373 Luis, Yacino 10 Imagine Scho 19:57.29 26
29 #1315 Kovich, Aiden 9 Saint Stephe 20:00.66
30 #309 Bradshaw, James 9 Bradenton Ch 20:01.65 27
31 #313 Jankovich, Gideon 8 Bradenton Ch 20:04.14 28
32 #299 Mikell, Stephen 10 Admiral Farr 20:06.58 29
33 #298 Lynch, Jose 11 Admiral Farr 20:09.42 30
34 #1349 Samuelson, Aidan 10 Shorecrest P 20:11.01 31
35 #330 Dobbs, Grant 11 Canterbury S 20:14.28 32
36 #1376 Buck, Patrick 10 The Out-of-D 20:16.54 33
37 #383 Cullen, Keegan 10 Keswick Chri 20:19.48 34
38 #1368 Traxler, Jacob 12 St. Petersbu 20:39.13 35
39 #300 Oi Moreno, Alex 10 Admiral Farr 20:42.33 36
40 #1324 Ranew, Logan 10 Sarasota Chr 20:44.32 37
41 #357 Berman, Evan 12 Cardinal Moo 20:44.66 38
42 #1362 Jacobson, Gabriel 10 St. Petersbu 20:45.49 39
43 #1358 Bowlby, Spencer 12 St. Petersbu 20:46.95 40
44 #1188 Marr, Dalton 12 Northside Ch 20:48.64 41
45 #362 Hudson, Liam 12 Cardinal Moo 20:49.43 42
46 #355 Ahlquist, Justin 12 Cardinal Moo 20:56.64 43
47 #363 Kempton, John 12 Cardinal Moo 21:02.43
48 #304 Sokolowski, Erik 9 Admiral Farr 21:15.09 44
49 #1329 Yoder, Carson 8 Sarasota Chr 21:15.29 45
50 #1191 Scull, Skyler 7 Northside Ch 21:19.94 46
51 #359 Day, Arthur 10 Cardinal Moo 21:21.55
52 #1380 Malcolm, Jack 10 The Out-of-D 21:23.91 47
53 #376 Smith, Jaheim 9 Imagine Scho 21:26.60 48
54 #1181 Jackson, Kyle 11 Northside Ch 21:26.93
55 #1192 Sumner, Carter 11 Northside Ch 21:30.20
56 #389 Yeater, Andrew 9 Keswick Chri 21:32.12 49
57 #342 Taratino, Aiden 6 Canterbury S 21:33.16 50
58 #314 Mayer, Zachary 11 Bradenton Ch 21:33.22 51
59 #1377 Chalhub, Cole 11 The Out-of-D 21:41.32 52
60 #365 McFall, Andrew 11 Cardinal Moo 21:44.30
61 #1364 Kennedy, Frederick 11 St. Petersbu 21:55.81 53
62 #308 Bowne, Tristan 9 Bradenton Ch 22:02.30 54
63 #372 Harris, Aaron 9 Imagine Scho 22:19.16 55
64 #1360 Cureton, Brian 10 St. Petersbu 22:19.54 56
65 #1367 Smith, Steve 12 St. Petersbu 22:28.01 57
66 #301 Raymer, Devan 9 Admiral Farr 22:35.79 58
67 #371 Garoutte, Kyle 12 Imagine Scho 22:41.13 59
68 #1353 Wisotsky, Alexande 6 Shorecrest P 22:44.64 60
69 #339 Smith, Brendon 12 Canterbury S 22:53.65 61
70 #1361 DeMeza, Conner 9 St. Petersbu 22:53.73 62
71 #337 Moorefield, Aubrey 9 Canterbury S 22:54.85 63
72 #384 Galloway, Michael 7 Keswick Chri 22:55.52 64
73 #1375 Beck, Tyler 6 The Out-of-D 22:56.70
74 #310 Cunneen, Nathaniel 12 Bradenton Ch 23:01.51 65
75 #382 Bedros, Gabriel 8 Keswick Chri 23:06.07 66
76 #1365 Kennedy, Patrick 9 St. Petersbu 23:08.37
77 #329 Boggini, Anthony 12 Canterbury S 23:14.28 67
78 #1366 Martindale, Jesse 9 St. Petersbu 23:14.28
79 #311 Evangelista, Danie 11 Bradenton Ch 23:17.58 68
80 #387 Palm, Warren 8 Keswick Chri 23:28.37 69
81 #374 McRae, Caleb 6 Imagine Scho 23:34.46 70
82 #335 Lugo, Aidan 8 Canterbury S 23:37.10 71
83 #379 Tranchino, Jordan 7 Imagine Scho 23:38.31 72
84 #1383 Wells, Zachary 11 The Out-of-D 23:58.29
85 #378 Thomas, Carter 10 Imagine Scho 24:12.34 73
86 #295 Chen, Jianxiao 11 Admiral Farr 24:12.44 74
87 #375 Ridener, Ethan 7 Imagine Scho 24:16.16
88 #377 Smith, Jahmyl 6 Imagine Scho 24:43.04
89 #1322 Marcos Gomez, Jami 10 Sarasota Chr 24:50.80 75
90 #1345 Lanigan, Cooper 10 Shorecrest P 25:05.18 76
91 #1352 Vivio, Carter 12 Shorecrest P 25:15.78 77
92 #1323 Morales-Carino, Jo 8 Sarasota Chr 25:22.53 78
93 #1321 Fayette, Anthony 8 Sarasota Chr 25:25.16 79
94 #1381 Pacitti, Luke 7 The Out-of-D 26:13.00
95 #385 Lind, Mark 9 Keswick Chri 26:43.53 80
96 #1184 Lameyer, Benjamin 11 Northside Ch 26:47.41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Stephen's Episcopal 33 1 2 8 9 13 14 17
Total Time: 1:31:07.62
Average: 18:13.53
2 Northside Christian Schoo 62 3 10 12 15 22 41 46
Total Time: 1:34:19.66
Average: 18:51.94
3 Cardinal Mooney Catholic 87 4 11 16 18 38 42 43
Total Time: 1:36:07.11
Average: 19:13.43
4 The Out-of-Door Academy 109 7 20 24 25 33 47 52
Total Time: 1:38:07.52
Average: 19:37.51
5 Admiral Farragut Academy 158 19 29 30 36 44 58 74
Total Time: 1:41:41.29
Average: 20:20.26
6 Bradenton Christian Schoo 181 21 27 28 51 54 65 68
Total Time: 1:43:16.42
Average: 20:39.29
7 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc 196 6 23 31 60 76 77
Total Time: 1:46:17.05
Average: 21:15.41
8 Keswick Christian School 218 5 34 49 64 66 69 80
Total Time: 1:46:00.12
Average: 21:12.03
9 St. Petersburg Catholic H 223 35 39 40 53 56 57 62
Total Time: 1:46:26.92
Average: 21:17.39
10 Imagine School at North P 258 26 48 55 59 70 72 73
Total Time: 1:49:58.64
Average: 21:59.73
11 Canterbury School of Flor 273 32 50 61 63 67 71
Total Time: 1:50:50.22
Average: 22:10.05
12 Sarasota Christian School 314 37 45 75 78 79
Total Time: 1:57:38.10
Average: 23:31.62