Niceville HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | SB | Taylor Duke | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.22 | Kywana Donahoo | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.26 | SB | Georgia Bright | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.31 | Rachel Cathey | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | SB | Tykeyra Beacham | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
27.65 | Rachel Cathey | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
28.13 | SB | Taylor Duke | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.69 | Ny'Zha Anthony | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:05.76 | Cenedy Crum | 11th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:07.53 | SB | Camryn Crum | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:09.48 | Diana LaFollette | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.60 | Alexis Sherwin | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:23.13 | Erin Eubanks | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:27.67 | Hannah Farley | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:28.48 | Jayden Horne | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.11 | Abbie Harrelson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:04.05 | Hannah Schneidewind | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:30.69 | SB | Ciara Coger | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:50.48 | Clara Beth LaFollette | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.08 | Jane Parke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:34.46 | SB | Erin Converse | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:21.56 | SB | Erin Wilcox | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.78 | Tykeyra Beacham | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
17.58 | Maguire Holahan | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
18.10 | Regan Giordano | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.30 | Lindley Hill | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.92 | SB | Maguire Holahan | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
50.56 | SB | Regan Giordano | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
56.93 | Aubrey Hinely | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.5m | Lindley Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.45m | Maddy Kish | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.35m | Lauren Frederic | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.49m | Ny'Zha Anthony | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.45m | Taylor Duke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.38m | Georgia Bright | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.3m | Tykeyra Beacham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.58m | Aubrey Hinely | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.25m | Avery Hanson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.76m | Delaney Cookman | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.35m | Maddy Kish | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.74m | Maguire Holahan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.44m | Karson Goldbach | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.98m | Chloe Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.07m | Courtney Faulkner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.09m | Marissa Rung | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.75m | Mariah Carruthers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.43m | Chloe Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.16m | Ryan Giordano | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.26m | Mariah Carruthers | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.42m | Raegan Taylor | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.41 | Jack White | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
11.63 | Will Koch | 12th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
11.65 | Ryan Romair | 15th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.15 | SB | Will Koch | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
23.96 | SB | Ryan Romair | 15th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
24.01 | Michael Dorminy | 17th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
24.37 | Brooks Alexander | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.14 | SB | Martin Bouldo | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
51.56 | Alexander Nalovic | 4th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
51.82 | SB | Seth Rung | 7th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
52.85 | SB | Addison Burkett | 12th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.21 | Devin Drake | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:05.07 | SB | Alex Baker | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:10.98 | Thomas Eggers | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:12.99 | Max Franklin | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.74 | Philip Escoffier | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:54.75 | Jake Dever | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:58.69 | SB | Gabriel Bohler | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:05.76 | SB | Josh Jessiman | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.46 | SB | Andy Holtery | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:22.91 | SB | Christian Aubert | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:28.27 | SB | Dane Dickerson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:47.41 | SB | Payton Watson | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | Blakely Johnson | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
17.41 | Christian May | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
17.68 | Nickolas Greer | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
19.32 | SB | Justice Woods | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.09 | Christian May | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
43.16 | Blakely Johnson | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
44.89 | Nickolas Greer | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
46.97 | SB | Jack White | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:13.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.85m | SB | Trey Diggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.8m | Sam Stahl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.75m | Justin Veras | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.6m | Christian May | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.87m | Justin Veras | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.51m | Deonte` Sheffield | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.32m | Elian Rodriguez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.26m | Isaiah Mills | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.94m | SB | Trey Diggs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.12m | Josiah Hernandez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.45m | Elian Rodriguez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.81m | Kobe Babin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.66m | SB | Martin Bouldo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.66m | SB | Alex Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.2m | Cameron May | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
57.44m | Edward Shelikoff | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.46m | Heath Topel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.96m | William Warnecke | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.04m | Nash Rutledge | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
15.42m | Edward Shelikoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.96m | Keyandre Fuller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.79m | Nash Rutledge | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.73m | Donald Brechtel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |