St. Francis Catholic HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.79 | Radaysha Robinson | 44th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
14.97 | Abby Hastings | 46th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.80 | Abby Hastings | 42nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.44 | Payton Gerhold | 49th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
1:26.04 | SB | Jenna Ayoub | 53rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.86 | Lane Green | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.39 | SB | Serena Crescioni | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:14.13 | Philine Goldstein | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:17.76 | Jamie Boehlein | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:31.13 | SB | Ellie Muir | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.91 | Relay Team | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:12.32 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.3m | Emily Boehlein | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
19.1m | Laura Kennedy | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.13m | Laura Kennedy | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.94m | Cheyanne Garvin | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | w | Joe Lucas | 41st | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.52 | Christian Hanson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.59 | Ben Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.35 | SB | Tyler Owen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.05 | Carter Hanson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.22 | Christian Hanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.66 | Ben Scott | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:41.23 | SB | Carter Hanson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:41.74 | Antonio Sarabia | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.40 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.65m | SB | Tylar Barbato | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.59m | Lucas Duarte | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.06m | SB | Ike Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.6m | Jared Ordinario | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.86m | Ike Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.94m | Jared Ordinario | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.38m | Zach Brown | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |