Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
2007 AAU National Club Championships - 7/1/2007 to 7/6/2007
Orlando, FL
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 14.29 7/4/2006 Kaylin Whitney, Break Away T
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Victoria Williams 99 Track Seriou 15.01q 0.9 1
2 Destiny Ward 99 Indian River 15.08q 0.9 4
3 Brionne Pyles 99 Titans TC 15.12q 0.9 1
4 Briana Washington 99 Young Achiev 15.77q 0.9 4
5 Gabriella Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 15.84q 0.9 5
6 Imani Murray 99 Jaguar TC 15.88q 1.1 3
7 Malana Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 15.96q 2.2 2
8 Rikianne Patterson 99 SACS 15.97q 0.9 1
9 Danna Hallman 00 Miami Coconu 16.03 2.2 2
10 Chala Carey 99 Camden Wildc 16.05 1.1 3
11 Paris Peoples 00 Rising Stars 16.18 0.8 6
12 Dasia Hobbs 99 St Pete Pal 16.26 0.9 5
13 Manesha Knox 00 Five Hills T 16.32 0.8 6
14 Ashyra Martin 99 North Dade T 16.66 1.1 3
15 Toni Canfall 99 Lightning Bo 16.66 0.8 6
16 Baleigh Jean-Philippe 99 Titans TC 17.03 0.8 6
17 Myeisha Young 99 Terrebonne R 17.19 0.9 1
18 Cierra Pyles 00 Titans TC 17.19 0.9 4
19 Brianna Harper 00 Hampton Blaz 17.22 2.2 2
20 Avianna Hopkins 99 Indian River 17.32 0.9 5
21 Indya Tutt 99 Press Park T 17.34 0.8 6
22 Eniya Williams 00 Louisiana St 17.39 0.8 6
23 Colby Green 00 Westbury Tra 17.56 0.9 5
24 Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo 17.59 0.9 5
25 Ania Chambliss 00 Georgia Favo 17.76 0.9 4
26 Marchella Knox 01 Five Hills T 17.86 0.9 5
27 Kaileann Halls 00 Westbury Tra 17.92 2.2 2
28 Kaiyana Palmer 00 First Light 18.20 0.8 6
29 Sterling Lester 00 First Light 18.23 1.1 3
30 Faith Nelms 00 Fast Forward 18.27 1.1 3
31 Jakaiya Wells 00 Lightning Bo 18.38 2.2 2
32 Lataria Adams 00 St Pete Pal 18.46 0.9 4
33 Tabitha Weeks 01 Fia Ambassad 18.48 0.9 1
34 Adonis Wilson 99 Press Park T 18.50 0.9 1
35 Lniya Burrell 99 Radl TC 19.15 2.2 2
36 Jada Martin 00 Jamaica Invitati 19.64 1.1 3
37 Lindsey Wilson 00 East Cobb-Th 19.70 0.9 1
38 Sheree Martin 99 Track Expres 19.74 1.1 3
39 Lauren Lofton 00 St Lukes Spi 19.78 0.9 4
40 Thai Alex 01 K-Y Track 20.13 0.8 6
41 Courtney Taylor 00 Westbury Tra 20.51 0.9 4
42 Chalah Rock 02 Southeast Lo 20.59 0.9 4
43 Joanna Miller 01 Fast Forward 21.29 0.9 1
44 Shania Malcolm 00 Jamaica Invitati 21.58 2.2 2
45 Kamilah Graham 99 Jamaica Invitati 22.69 0.9 5
46 Nia Rivers 02 Tampa Trailb 22.83 2.2 2
47 Monashae Bailey 01 Metro Eagles 26.76 0.8 6
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 14.29 7/4/2006 Kaylin Whitney, Break Away T
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Victoria Williams 99 Track Seriou 15.16 -0.7
2 Destiny Ward 99 Indian River 15.29 -0.7
3 Brionne Pyles 99 Titans TC 15.71 -0.7
4 Imani Murray 99 Jaguar TC 15.88 -0.7
5 Gabriella Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 15.99 -0.7
6 Malana Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 16.17 -0.7
7 Briana Washington 99 Young Achiev 16.34 -0.7
8 Rikianne Patterson 99 SACS 16.76 -0.7
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 30.66 7/5/2006 Kaylin Whitney, Break Away T
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daesha Rogers 99 Unattached 32.17q -1.1 7
2 Victoria Williams 99 Track Seriou 32.65q -1.7 3
3 Nicole Walker 99 Florida Elit 32.85q -0.4 1
4 Imani Murray 99 Jaguar TC 33.07q -1.4 6
5 Adhana Pennant 99 Florida Elit 33.28q -1.6 4
6 Paris Peoples 00 Rising Stars 33.69q -1.4 6
7 Kailiece Harris 99 Running Tige 33.81q -1.4 5
8 Gabriella Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 33.81q -1.7 3
9 Malana Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 33.91 -1.5 2
10 Lniya Burrell 99 Radl TC 33.97 -1.5 2
11 Briana Washington 99 Young Achiev 34.09 -1.1 7
12 Chala Carey 99 Camden Wildc 34.11 -1.6 4
13 Dasia Hobbs 99 St Pete Pal 34.30 -0.4 1
14 Ashyra Martin 99 North Dade T 34.33 -1.4 5
15 Adia Vaughn 99 Mesquite Fla 34.33 -1.4 5
16 Kamare Ways 99 Unattached 34.34 -1.7 3
16 Brionne Pyles 99 Titans TC 34.34 -1.7 3
18 Rikianne Patterson 99 SACS 34.71 -1.5 2
19 Toni Canfall 99 Lightning Bo 35.07 -1.5 2
20 Diamond Primous 00 Primetime Ro 35.60 -1.4 5
21 Baleigh Jean-Philippe 99 Titans TC 35.68 -1.4 6
22 Danna Hallman 00 Miami Coconu 35.83 -1.4 5
23 Manesha Knox 00 Five Hills T 35.88 -1.6 4
24 Brianna Harper 00 Hampton Blaz 36.95 -1.7 3
25 Indya Tutt 99 Press Park T 37.31 -1.4 6
26 Cierra Pyles 00 Titans TC 37.42 -1.1 7
27 Shamaria Armstrong 99 Miami Coconu 37.63 -0.4 1
28 Madison Mack 99 Focus 37.92 -1.1 7
29 Michaela Keyton 99 Mississippi 38.05 -1.1 7
30 Colby Green 00 Westbury Tra 38.09 -1.4 6
31 Ania Chambliss 00 Georgia Favo 38.21 -0.4 1
32 Avianna Hopkins 99 Indian River 38.43 -1.4 5
33 Marchella Knox 01 Five Hills T 38.84 -1.4 6
34 Keana Blakeney 00 Metro Eagles 39.32 -0.4 1
35 Myeisha Young 99 Terrebonne R 39.37 -0.4 1
36 Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo 39.52 -1.6 4
37 Dasia James 99 Tampa Trailb 39.66 -1.1 7
38 Talieyah Brown 00 Hampton Blaz 39.80 -1.1 7
39 Kaiyana Palmer 00 First Light 40.46 -1.6 4
40 Jakaiya Wells 00 Lightning Bo 41.17 -1.4 5
41 Faith Nelms 00 Fast Forward 41.25 -1.5 2
42 Tabitha Weeks 01 Fia Ambassad 41.59 -1.5 2
43 Simone Bell 00 Marlboro Tra 41.80 -1.6 4
44 Talyah Brown 01 North Dade T 42.09 -1.5 2
45 Jya Birotte 99 K-Y Track 42.15 -0.4 1
46 Sanaa Aime 01 Miami Scott 42.23 -0.4 1
47 Alexia Phifer 00 Speed City C 42.27 -1.1 7
48 Lauren Lofton 00 St Lukes Spi 42.31 -1.4 5
49 Lindsey Wilson 00 East Cobb-Th 43.21 -1.7 3
50 Kaileann Halls 00 Westbury Tra 43.50 -1.4 5
51 Thai Alex 01 K-Y Track 43.89 -1.4 6
52 Eniya Williams 00 Louisiana St 44.01 -1.4 6
53 Kenyonna Edwards 01 Flight Inter 44.29 -1.1 7
54 Courtney Taylor 00 Westbury Tra 46.43 -1.7 3
55 Nia Rivers 02 Tampa Trailb 53.71 -1.6 4
56 Jada Martin 00 Jamaica Invitati 1:20.85 -1.6 4
-- Lataria Adams 00 St Pete Pal DQ -1.5 2 lane violation
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 30.66 7/5/2006 Kaylin Whitney, Break Away T
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Daesha Rogers 99 Unattached 30.26# +0.0
2 Victoria Williams 99 Track Seriou 31.76 +0.0
3 Nicole Walker 99 Florida Elit 31.83 +0.0
4 Adhana Pennant 99 Florida Elit 32.06 +0.0
5 Gabriella Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 32.94 +0.0
6 Imani Murray 99 Jaguar TC 32.99 +0.0
7 Paris Peoples 00 Rising Stars 33.20 +0.0
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:07.97 2003 Raymona Carryl, RISING STARS
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Daesha Rogers 99 Unattached 1:08.73 5
2 Destiny Ward 99 Indian River 1:14.75 5
3 Kailiece Harris 99 Running Tige 1:16.30 5
4 Kamare Ways 99 Unattached 1:16.77 5
5 Gabriella Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 1:16.99 3
6 Malana Johnson 99 Silver Sprin 1:17.12 4
7 Adia Vaughn 99 Mesquite Fla 1:17.91 3
8 Diamond Primous 00 Primetime Ro 1:18.53 4
9 Brionne Pyles 99 Titans TC 1:19.39 4
10 Janay Shuler 99 Running Tige 1:19.43 4
11 Paris Peoples 00 Rising Stars 1:20.32 4
12 Toni Canfall 99 Lightning Bo 1:20.54 1
13 Baleigh Jean-Philippe 99 Titans TC 1:20.67 2
14 Ashyra Martin 99 North Dade T 1:21.28 5
15 Sterling Lester 00 First Light 1:26.38 3
16 Imani Murray 99 Jaguar TC 1:26.49 4
17 Danna Hallman 00 Miami Coconu 1:26.67 2
18 Colby Green 00 Westbury Tra 1:27.10 3
19 Dasia James 99 Tampa Trailb 1:28.60 3
20 Madison Mack 99 Focus 1:29.49 1
21 Brianna Harper 00 Hampton Blaz 1:30.35 3
22 Talieyah Brown 00 Hampton Blaz 1:32.36 4
23 Ania Chambliss 00 Georgia Favo 1:33.10 5
24 Paris Washington 99 Primetime Ro 1:33.66 2
25 Janae Morrison 99 Blazers Of M 1:33.68 1
26 Alexia Phifer 00 Speed City C 1:33.79 4
27 Talyah Brown 01 North Dade T 1:34.56 2
28 Cierra Pyles 00 Titans TC 1:35.29 3
29 Jya Birotte 99 K-Y Track 1:35.51 3
30 Kenyonna Edwards 01 Flight Inter 1:37.22 1
31 Allyn Brown 99 Lightning Bo 1:37.24 4
32 Keana Blakeney 00 Metro Eagles 1:37.36 3
33 Kayla Brown 99 Univ City Co 1:37.40 2
34 Myeisha Young 99 Terrebonne R 1:37.74 1
35 Sonia Smith 01 Marlboro Tra 1:38.48 1
36 Jazmine Andrews 00 Metro Eagles 1:41.17 2
37 Anitra Culpepper 00 Miami Coconu 1:44.21 5
38 Thai Alex 01 K-Y Track 1:44.46 2
39 Nia Rivers 02 Tampa Trailb 1:59.03 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:35.92 7/4/2007 Daesha Rogers, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Daesha Rogers 99 Unattached 2:35.92#
2 Kamare Ways 99 Unattached 3:07.57
3 Janay Shuler 99 Running Tige 3:09.60
4 Diamond Primous 00 Primetime Ro 3:13.44
5 Shamaria Armstrong 99 Miami Coconu 3:16.52
6 Talieyah Brown 00 Hampton Blaz 3:19.90
7 Dasia James 99 Tampa Trailb 3:19.98
8 Aviviyah Beard 99 Metropolis T 3:23.67
9 Kayla Addison 00 Metropolis T 3:26.63
10 Jya Birotte 99 K-Y Track 3:29.74
11 Alexia Phifer 00 Speed City C 3:29.87
12 Ajayla Anderson 00 Metropolis T 3:33.22
13 Sonia Smith 01 Marlboro Tra 3:34.66
14 Jazmine Andrews 00 Metro Eagles 3:35.16
15 Anitra Culpepper 00 Miami Coconu 3:35.77
16 Talyah Brown 01 North Dade T 3:40.12
17 Paris Washington 99 Primetime Ro 3:41.48
18 Eniya Williams 00 Louisiana St 3:43.94
19 Kayla Brown 99 Univ City Co 4:10.23
20 Rebecca Kluck 01 Southeast Lo 4:59.09
-- Adia Vaughn 99 Mesquite Fla DQ Break line violation
Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 13-09.25 7/6/2006 Kaylin Whitney, Break Away T
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nicole Walker 99 Florida Elit 11-03.75 NWI 3.44m
2 Briana Washington 99 Young Achiev 10-07.50 NWI 3.23m
3 Chala Carey 99 Camden Wildc 10-05.00 NWI 3.17m
4 Victoria Williams 99 Track Seriou 10-04.75 NWI 3.16m
5 Dasia Hobbs 99 St Pete Pal 9-03.25 NWI 2.82m
6 Hallie Hunt 99 Blazers Of M 9-03.00 NWI 2.81m
7 Avianna Hopkins 99 Indian River 8-05.50 NWI 2.57m
8 Janae Morrison 99 Blazers Of M 7-07.75 NWI 2.33m
9 Anitra Culpepper 00 Miami Coconu J7-07.75 NWI 2.33m
10 Lataria Adams 00 St Pete Pal 7-04.00 NWI 2.23m
11 Faith Nelms 00 Fast Forward 7-01.50 NWI 2.17m
12 Sonia Smith 01 Marlboro Tra 6-11.75 NWI 2.12m
13 Lauren Lofton 00 St Lukes Spi 6-10.00 NWI 2.08m
14 Paris Washington 99 Primetime Ro 6-08.50 NWI 2.04m
15 Kaiyana Palmer 00 First Light 6-07.00 NWI 2.00m
16 Simone Bell 00 Marlboro Tra 6-05.00 NWI 1.95m
17 Shamaria Armstrong 99 Miami Coconu 6-04.75 NWI 1.94m
18 Sterling Lester 00 First Light 5-08.50 NWI 1.73m
19 Tamia Brefo 00 Metropolis T 5-07.75 NWI 1.72m
20 Keana Blakeney 00 Metro Eagles 5-01.00 NWI 1.54m
21 Marchella Knox 01 Five Hills T 4-02.75 NWI 1.28m
22 Rebecca Kluck 01 Southeast Lo 3-05.50 NWI 1.05m
-- Manesha Knox 00 Five Hills T FOUL NWI
-- Sanaa Aime 01 Miami Scott FOUL NWI
-- Chalah Rock 02 Southeast Lo FOUL NWI
-- Breanna Latimore 99 Lightning Bo FOUL NWI
Girls Shot Put Primary
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 16-08.50 1999 Daphne Flournoy, MERCURY TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Simone Bell 00 Marlboro Tra 11-11.25 3.63m
2 Kayla Addison 00 Metropolis T 8-06.50 2.60m
3 Aviviyah Beard 99 Metropolis T 7-11.50 2.42m
4 Jazmine Andrews 00 Metro Eagles 7-04.50 2.24m
5 Chalah Rock 02 Southeast Lo 6-05.50 1.96m
6 Rebecca Kluck 01 Southeast Lo 5-05.50 1.66m
7 Emma Littell 02 Southeast Lo 3-07.00 1.09m
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.99 1999 D\'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Victoria Powell 98 Jaguar TC 14.00q 1.8 2
2 Kaylin Whitney 98 Break Away T 14.20q 0.3 4
3 Jocelyn Willoughtby 98 Lightning TC 14.36q +0.0 3
4 Robyn Jones 98 North Dade T 14.49q 1.5 1
5 Asia Butler 98 Spirit OF EX 14.54q 0.3 4
6 Jessica Watkins 98 Newbirth Tra 14.65q 0.3 4
7 Zarria Williams 98 Burlington T 14.81q 1.5 1
8 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 14.91q 0.3 4
9 Trezure Coles 98 Hampton Blaz 15.46 0.3 4
10 Kenya Winston 98 Jaguar TC 15.63 1.5 1
11 Asia Mitchell 98 DeSoto Roadr 15.64 1.5 1
12 Keausha Macklin 98 Hampton Blaz 15.66 1.8 2
13 Simona Floyd 98 Georgia Favo 15.68 +0.0 3
14 Kiana Thaddies 98 Right Track 15.73 1.8 2
15 Aviance Hawkes 98 Indian River 15.77 1.8 2
16 Nyckya Paynerobinson 98 Speed City C 15.84 1.5 1
17 Christine Mcneal 98 Blazers Of M 15.91 1.8 2
18 Lekiya Houston 98 Undisputed T 16.30 +0.0 3
19 Kiera Rountree 98 Suffolk Star 16.46 +0.0 3
20 Auriyan Johnson 98 Undisputed T 16.51 1.8 2
21 Danyael Goodhope 98 Fia Ambassad 16.71 0.3 4
22 Cioni Valentine 98 Indian River 16.77 +0.0 3
23 Chloe Lacy 98 DeSoto Roadr 16.81 +0.0 3
24 Tiana Thaddies 98 Right Track 16.81 1.5 1
25 Timaya Adside 98 Unattached 17.78 0.3 4
26 Ashley Austin 98 Jamaica Invitati 18.29 +0.0 3
27 Samantha Shumpert 98 Dolphin Trac 19.00 1.5 1
28 Alyssa Washington 98 Hampton Blaz 19.33 1.5 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.99 1999 D\'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylin Whitney 98 Break Away T 14.21 -1.0
2 Victoria Powell 98 Jaguar TC 14.22 -1.0
3 Jocelyn Willoughtby 98 Lightning TC 14.41 -1.0
4 Robyn Jones 98 North Dade T 14.54 -1.0
5 Zarria Williams 98 Burlington T 15.02 -1.0
6 Jessica Watkins 98 Newbirth Tra 15.11 -1.0
7 Asia Butler 98 Spirit OF EX 15.11 -1.0
8 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 15.43 -1.0
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 28.37 2005 Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Victoria Powell 98 Jaguar TC 28.85q -1.6 4
2 Jocelyn Willoughtby 98 Lightning TC 29.87q -1.4 5
3 Kaylin Whitney 98 Break Away T 30.43q -0.9 2
4 Asia Butler 98 Spirit OF EX 30.59q -1.4 5
5 Robyn Jones 98 North Dade T 30.76q -1.6 4
6 Jaelan Leonard 98 Norfolk Real 30.88q -1.3 1
7 Zarria Williams 98 Burlington T 30.96q -1.1 3
8 Jessica Watkins 98 Newbirth Tra 30.97q -1.1 3
9 Marquisha Kaigler 98 K-Y Track 31.02 -1.4 5
10 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 31.43 -1.1 3
11 Kenya Dillon 98 Florida Elit 31.65 -1.6 4
12 Kortne Hamilton 98 DeSoto Roadr 32.31 -0.9 2
13 Trezure Coles 98 Hampton Blaz 32.70 -1.6 4
14 Savannah Sanders 98 Running Tige 32.79 -1.3 1
15 Asia Mitchell 98 DeSoto Roadr 32.87 -1.3 1
16 Tiara Dillard 98 Speed City C 32.99 -0.9 2
17 Nyckya Paynerobinson 98 Speed City C 33.14 -1.7 6
18 Kenya Winston 98 Jaguar TC 33.24 -1.7 6
19 Simona Floyd 98 Georgia Favo 33.69 -1.3 1
20 Breanna Mahone 98 Georgia Blaz 33.89 -1.1 3
21 Kiana Thaddies 98 Right Track 34.79 -1.7 6
22 Cioni Valentine 98 Indian River 34.81 -1.6 4
23 Danyael Goodhope 98 Fia Ambassad 34.89 -1.7 6
24 Kamryn Rabb 98 New Orleans 35.23 -1.6 4
25 Lekiya Houston 98 Undisputed T 35.26 -1.4 5
26 Auriyan Johnson 98 Undisputed T 35.38 -1.1 3
27 Sarah Burns 98 Miami Coconu 35.48 -0.9 2
28 Chloe Lacy 98 DeSoto Roadr 35.90 -1.4 5
29 Maya Andrews 98 Indian River 36.80 -0.9 2
30 Alexis Earp 98 Hampton Blaz 37.19 -1.1 3
31 Jasmine Givens 98 St Pete Pal 38.34 -1.7 6
32 Ashia Johnson 98 New Hope Str 38.37 -1.4 5
33 Timaya Adside 98 Unattached 38.62 -1.4 5
34 Tyler-Marie Sims 98 New Hope Str 38.78 -1.6 4
35 Destiny Hunt 98 Mount Zion T 38.92 -0.9 2
36 Tiana Thaddies 98 Right Track 39.04 -1.3 1
37 Shannon Vasquez 98 Lightning Bo 39.91 -0.9 2
38 Alyssa Washington 98 Hampton Blaz 41.51 -1.7 6
39 Samantha Shumpert 98 Dolphin Trac 42.91 -1.3 1
-- Keausha Macklin 98 Hampton Blaz DQ -1.4 5 lane violation
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 28.37 2005 Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Victoria Powell 98 Jaguar TC 28.83 -0.9
2 Jocelyn Willoughtby 98 Lightning TC 29.41 -0.9
3 Kaylin Whitney 98 Break Away T 30.02 -0.9
4 Robyn Jones 98 North Dade T 30.45 -0.9
5 Jaelan Leonard 98 Norfolk Real 30.48 -0.9
6 Zarria Williams 98 Burlington T 30.59 -0.9
7 Jessica Watkins 98 Newbirth Tra 30.82 -0.9
8 Asia Butler 98 Spirit OF EX 31.03 -0.9
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 31.49 NWI 383
2 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 35.00 NWI 191
3 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 36.95 NWI 111
4 Joetta Francis 98 Metropolis T 39.15 NWI 44
5 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 46.21 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:04.05 2004 Raymona Carryl, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tatyana Bell 98 North Dade T 1:07.97 5
2 Jocelyn Willoughtby 98 Lightning TC 1:07.99 5
3 Zarria Williams 98 Burlington T 1:09.04 4
4 Cheyenne Trigg 98 Jaguar TC 1:09.42 5
5 Kortne Hamilton 98 DeSoto Roadr 1:09.61 5
6 Shiseido Robinson 98 East Islip T 1:10.79 5
7 Antwonette Thomas 98 Track Phi TR 1:11.82 1
8 Whittany Johnbaptiste 98 Miami Scott 1:12.65 4
9 Savannah Sanders 98 Running Tige 1:12.89 4
10 Jaelan Leonard 98 Norfolk Real 1:13.45 5
11 Tiara Dillard 98 Speed City C 1:15.00 3
12 Trezure Coles 98 Hampton Blaz 1:16.61 4
13 Breanna Mahone 98 Georgia Blaz 1:16.70 4
14 Bryanna Rivers 98 Tampa Trailb 1:17.60 3
15 Keausha Macklin 98 Hampton Blaz 1:17.76 3
16 Adaeja Owens 98 Florida Elit 1:17.78 2
17 Kenya Dillon 98 Florida Elit 1:18.94 4
18 Kamryn Rabb 98 New Orleans 1:20.84 3
19 Ashlie Johnson 98 Georgia Favo 1:20.89 4
20 Aviance Hawkes 98 Indian River 1:21.35 1
21 Jakara Mcbride 98 DeSoto Roadr 1:21.67 4
22 Simona Floyd 98 Georgia Favo 1:21.69 5
23 Brittany Washington 98 DeSoto Roadr 1:24.57 3
24 Sarah Burns 98 Miami Coconu 1:25.62 1
25 Alexis Earp 98 Hampton Blaz 1:26.01 2
26 Maya Andrews 98 Indian River 1:26.34 1
27 Mioshi Harris 98 West End AC 1:27.44 3
28 Khyra Butterfield 98 West End AC 1:28.32 3
29 Aubren Ryles 98 Florida Elit 1:28.71 1
30 Breanna Shuler 98 Running Tige 1:29.46 2
31 Indiana Clarke 98 Fia Ambassad 1:31.55 2
32 Timaya Adside 98 Unattached 1:33.16 2
33 Tyler-Marie Sims 98 New Hope Str 1:34.38 1
34 Alyssa Washington 98 Hampton Blaz 1:38.57 2
35 Shannon Vasquez 98 Lightning Bo 1:41.92 2
36 Samantha Shumpert 98 Dolphin Trac 1:42.16 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:39.74 2001 Alicia Hall, SILVER SPRING TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cheyenne Trigg 98 Jaguar TC 2:42.69
2 Antwonette Thomas 98 Track Phi TR 2:44.17
3 Whittany Johnbaptiste 98 Miami Scott 2:53.23
4 Shiseido Robinson 98 East Islip T 2:53.55
5 Bryanna Rivers 98 Tampa Trailb 2:57.43
6 Ashlie Johnson 98 Georgia Favo 3:00.51
7 Mioshi Harris 98 West End AC 3:02.32
8 Asia Johnson 98 Lightning TC 3:02.52
9 Adaeja Owens 98 Florida Elit 3:06.69
10 Savannah Sanders 98 Running Tige 3:09.01
11 Sarah Burns 98 Miami Coconu 3:12.74
12 Brittany Washington 98 DeSoto Roadr 3:14.44
13 Kamryn Rabb 98 New Orleans 3:15.04
14 Alexis Earp 98 Hampton Blaz 3:24.84
15 Khyra Butterfield 98 West End AC 3:28.25
16 Aubren Ryles 98 Florida Elit 3:28.77
17 Indiana Clarke 98 Fia Ambassad 3:34.41
18 Zaria Harvey 98 Georgia Blaz 3:35.46
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 5:16.86 7/5/2007 Antwonette Thomas, TRACK PHI TR
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Antwonette Thomas 98 Track Phi TR 5:16.86#
2 Sheineille Burke 98 Metro Eagles 5:56.47
3 Bryanna Rivers 98 Tampa Trailb 5:57.49
4 Asia Johnson 98 Lightning TC 6:22.55
5 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 6:36.58
6 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 6:42.87
7 Aubren Ryles 98 Florida Elit 7:10.98
8 Zaria Harvey 98 Georgia Blaz 7:45.87
-- Mioshi Harris 98 West End AC DNF
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:34.40 2002 Nicole Woelper, EL-PASO DES.
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Erin Jacobs 98 Unattached 10:01.29
2 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 10:37.62
3 Joetta Francis 98 Metropolis T 11:05.06
4 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 11:13.40
5 Bridget Steele 98 Unattached 14:11.06
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 3-10 2002 Jasmyne Flournoy, VALD.GAINES
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 3-04.00 1.01m
2 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 3-02.00 0.96m
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 1.12m 3-08.00 239
2 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 1.07m 3-06.00 197
3 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 0.97m 3-02.25 119
4 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 0.82m 2-08.25 25
-- Joetta Francis 98 Metropolis T NH
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 14-02.75 2004 Raymona Carryl, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kaylin Whitney 98 Break Away T 13-08.25 NWI 4.17m
2 Breanna Mahone 98 Georgia Blaz 11-05.00 NWI 3.47m
3 Kiera Rountree 98 Suffolk Star 11-01.00 NWI 3.37m
4 Erin Jacobs 98 Unattached X10-00.25 NWI 3.05m
5 Kenya Winston 98 Jaguar TC 10-00.00 NWI 3.04m
6 Lezah Mcarthur 98 Five Hills T 9-05.50 NWI 2.88m
7 Auriyan Johnson 98 Undisputed T 9-02.00 NWI 2.79m
8 Lekiya Houston 98 Undisputed T 8-11.25 NWI 2.72m
9 Khyra Butterfield 98 West End AC 8-05.75 NWI 2.58m
10 Jasmine Givens 98 St Pete Pal 8-00.50 NWI 2.45m
11 Ashia Johnson 98 New Hope Str 7-11.50 NWI 2.42m
12 Tyler-Marie Sims 98 New Hope Str 7-02.00 NWI 2.18m
13 Tyler Dilligard 98 Burlington T 6-00.50 NWI 1.84m
14 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 5-06.00 NWI 1.67m
15 Karliea Pollard 98 Cleveland Up 4-06.50 NWI 1.38m
Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 20-10.50 2003 Katelyn Carlisle, MID-AMERICA FLYERS
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyler Dilligard 98 Burlington T 18-01.50 5.52m
2 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 18-01.00 5.51m
3 Shannon Vasquez 98 Lightning Bo 15-11.75 4.87m
4 Karliea Pollard 98 Cleveland Up 15-03.50 4.66m
5 Joetta Francis 98 Metropolis T 13-08.50 4.17m
6 Ashia Johnson 98 New Hope Str 12-04.75 3.77m
7 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 10-08.50 3.26m
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 5.42m 17-09.50 235
2 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 3.65m 11-11.75 125
3 Joetta Francis 98 Metropolis T 3.62m 11-10.50 123
4 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 3.28m 10-09.25 102
5 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 2.47m 8-01.25 54
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 1052 2002 Merritt Van Meter, MCKEE ELITE
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lauren Perry 98 Track Expres 627
2 Meghan Becerra 98 Southeast Lo 585
3 Isis Welch 98 Metropolis T 490
4 Joetta Francis 98 Metropolis T 167
5 Kalah Bailey 98 Marlboro Tra 79
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.62 2005 Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kennedy Knight 97 Titans TC 14.02q 1.0 5
2 Reyonce Rockward 97 Terrebonne R 14.07q -0.1 2
3 Tasana Kerr 97 Jamaica Invitati 14.19q -0.1 2
4 Alesia Mccarthy 97 Westbury Tra 14.22q -0.3 1
5 Amanda Carty 97 Jamaica Invitati 14.33q +0.0 3
6 Teahna Daniels 97 Florida Elit 14.40q 1.5 4
6 Gianna Parlavecchio 97 Jaguar TC 14.40q +0.0 3
8 Lakayla Harris 97 North Dade T 14.53q -0.3 1
9 Sydney Coleman 97 Norfolk Real 14.58 1.5 4
10 Tajah Nasheed 97 Dfw Hurrican 14.64 1.5 4
11 Taylor Wilson 97 Indian River 14.65 +0.0 3
12 Brittany Williams 97 Unattached 14.65 -0.1 2
13 Tionne Terry 97 DeSoto Roadr 14.66 +0.0 3
14 Kerra Augustine 97 Louisiana St 14.76 -0.1 2
15 Yohary Torres 97 Unattached 14.77 -0.3 1
16 Janiece Henderson 97 Spirit OF EX 14.85 +0.0 3
17 Hertayzia Cooper 97 Undisputed T 14.90 1.0 5
18 Ashley Greenlee 97 Hampton Blaz 14.98 -0.1 2
19 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 15.06 +0.0 3
20 Tyra Hepburn 97 Seffner TC 15.12 1.5 4
21 Sarah Johnson 97 Unattached 15.23 1.0 5
22 Shanice Arthur 97 Metro Eagles 15.27 -0.3 1
23 Nyambi Shoates 97 The Titans T 15.32 1.5 4
24 Kiara Williams 97 Undisputed T 15.35 1.5 4
25 Kiara Halls 97 Westbury Tra 15.46 1.0 5
26 Alexis Willis 97 Georgia Favo 15.48 -0.3 1
27 Almoni Ellis 97 Indian River 15.49 1.5 4
28 Chelsea Byrd 97 Unattached 15.90 1.0 5
29 Alani Wood 97 Florida Elit 15.92 1.0 5
30 Olubucola Awoseso 97 Rising Stars 16.25 1.5 4
31 Briana Faulkes 97 Westbury Tra 16.29 -0.1 2
32 Bryahnna Gray 97 Terrebonne R 16.96 +0.0 3
33 Marcella Hamilton 97 Dolphin Trac 17.78 -0.3 1
34 Malaika Anderson 97 Jamaica Invitati 18.25 1.0 5
35 Alexys Smith 97 St Lukes Spi 19.37 +0.0 3
36 Alexis Stalbert 97 Press Park T 19.93 1.0 5
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.62 2005 Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Alesia Mccarthy 97 Westbury Tra 13.97 -0.5
2 Reyonce Rockward 97 Terrebonne R 14.02 -0.5
3 Teahna Daniels 97 Florida Elit 14.04 -0.5
4 Kennedy Knight 97 Titans TC 14.07 -0.5
5 Amanda Carty 97 Jamaica Invitati 14.36 -0.5
6 Tasana Kerr 97 Jamaica Invitati 14.42 -0.5
7 Gianna Parlavecchio 97 Jaguar TC 14.45 -0.5
8 Lakayla Harris 97 North Dade T 14.86 -0.5
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 28.12 2001 Nzinka Crusoe, METRO EAGLES
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kennedy Knight 97 Titans TC 28.98q -1.6 5
2 Alesia Mccarthy 97 Westbury Tra 29.22q -1.6 5
3 Jaslyn Bowman 97 K-Y Track 29.59q -1.6 5
4 Amanda Carty 97 Jamaica Invitati 29.60q -1.6 5
5 Tasana Kerr 97 Jamaica Invitati 29.81q -1.3 2
6 Teahna Daniels 97 Florida Elit 29.89q -0.5 3
7 Mariah Crawford 97 DeSoto Roadr 30.01q -1.0 1
8 Gianna Parlavecchio 97 Jaguar TC 30.09q -1.6 4
9 Tajah Nasheed 97 Dfw Hurrican 30.22 -0.5 3
10 Sydney Coleman 97 Norfolk Real 30.35 -1.4 6
11 Ashley Greenlee 97 Hampton Blaz 30.36 -1.3 2
12 Crystal Green 97 Westbury Tra 30.61 -0.5 3
13 Brianna Arscott-Grant 97 Metro Eagles 30.61 -1.3 2
14 Tiana King 97 Miami Scott 30.62 -1.4 6
15 Nyambi Shoates 97 The Titans T 30.67 -1.0 1
16 Brittany Williams 97 Unattached 30.74 -1.0 1
17 Kerra Augustine 97 Louisiana St 31.02 -0.5 3
18 Tionne Terry 97 DeSoto Roadr 31.09 -0.5 3
19 Janai Cammeron 97 Metro Eagles 31.27 -1.4 6
20 Reyonce Rockward 97 Terrebonne R 31.63 -1.6 4
21 Daizsa Jones 97 North Dade T 31.71 -1.6 4
22 Hertayzia Cooper 97 Undisputed T 31.75 -1.6 5
23 Vanessa Johnson 97 Silver Sprin 31.87 -1.0 1
24 Yohary Torres 97 Unattached 32.18 -1.0 1
25 Alexis Willis 97 Georgia Favo 32.34 -0.5 3
26 Sierra Bray 97 East Cobb-Th 32.46 -0.5 3
27 Olubucola Awoseso 97 Rising Stars 32.58 -1.0 1
28 Janiece Henderson 97 Spirit OF EX 32.81 -1.4 6
29 Alani Wood 97 Florida Elit 32.83 -1.3 2
30 Kiara Williams 97 Undisputed T 33.06 -1.6 4
31 Shanice Arthur 97 Metro Eagles 33.44 -1.6 5
32 Shiane Dixon 97 Titans TC 33.79 -1.4 6
33 Angel Laster 97 Right Track 33.85 -1.6 4
34 Katanya Browning 97 Dolphin Trac 34.12 -1.3 2
35 Alexis Mickens 97 Jaguar TC 34.19 -1.3 2
36 Amoniasia Penick 97 Primetime Ro 34.33 -1.6 4
37 Sydney Davis 97 Norfolk Real 34.49 -0.5 3
38 Dyanna Freeman 97 East Cobb-Th 34.50 -1.4 6
39 Kayla Owens 97 Mount Zion T 34.56 -1.4 6
40 Nakira Bland 97 St Lukes Spi 34.60 -1.3 2
41 Kaylin Jean 97 Speed City C 34.69 -1.6 5
42 Briana Faulkes 97 Westbury Tra 34.93 -1.3 2
43 Bryahnna Gray 97 Terrebonne R 34.96 -1.4 6
44 Jakyra Brown 97 Lightning Bo 35.51 -1.0 1
45 Jasmine Jackson 97 Tampa Trailb 35.75 -1.4 6
46 Alexis Stalbert 97 Press Park T 40.78 -1.6 5
47 Alexys Smith 97 St Lukes Spi 41.39 -0.5 3
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 30.47 NWI 450
2 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse 31.72 NWI 369
3 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 32.60 NWI 316
4 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 32.88 NWI 300
5 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra 33.30 NWI 277
6 Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin 35.19 NWI 182
7 Krizta Owens 97 Metropolis T 36.88 NWI 113
8 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 37.34 NWI 97
9 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached 39.40 NWI 38
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 28.12 2001 Nzinka Crusoe, METRO EAGLES
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kennedy Knight 97 Titans TC 28.14 -1.7
2 Alesia Mccarthy 97 Westbury Tra 28.72 -1.7
3 Jaslyn Bowman 97 K-Y Track 28.94 -1.7
4 Teahna Daniels 97 Florida Elit 29.56 -1.7
5 Mariah Crawford 97 DeSoto Roadr 29.57 -1.7
6 Tasana Kerr 97 Jamaica Invitati 29.64 -1.7
7 Amanda Carty 97 Jamaica Invitati 29.96 -1.7
8 Gianna Parlavecchio 97 Jaguar TC 30.10 -1.7
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:02.06 2005 Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kennedy Knight 97 Titans TC 1:03.85 5
2 Shaporria Montgomery 97 DeSoto Roadr 1:04.10 5
3 Mariah Crawford 97 DeSoto Roadr 1:06.78 5
4 Tiana King 97 Miami Scott 1:07.53 5
5 Tajah Nasheed 97 Dfw Hurrican 1:07.97 4
6 Nyambi Shoates 97 The Titans T 1:08.49 4
7 Ashley Greenlee 97 Hampton Blaz 1:09.21 5
8 Vanessa Johnson 97 Silver Sprin 1:10.03 3
9 Sydney Coleman 97 Norfolk Real 1:10.42 4
10 Brittany Williams 97 Unattached 1:10.56 3
11 Mykala Lollis 97 K-Y Track 1:10.98 1
12 Aziza Vaughn 97 Univ City Co 1:11.97 2
13 Crystal Green 97 Westbury Tra 1:12.50 4
14 Brianna Arscott-Grant 97 Metro Eagles 1:13.16 4
15 Amoniasia Penick 97 Primetime Ro 1:13.27 2
16 Olubucola Awoseso 97 Rising Stars 1:14.39 3
17 Hertayzia Cooper 97 Undisputed T 1:14.52 5
18 Shiane Dixon 97 Titans TC 1:14.62 3
19 Sierra Bray 97 East Cobb-Th 1:15.65 3
20 Alexis Willis 97 Georgia Favo 1:15.73 5
21 Shaytorria Skinner 97 Indian River 1:16.00 2
22 Alexus Pyles 97 Titans TC 1:16.31 3
23 Ivory Moorehead 97 Miami Scott 1:16.62 2
24 Alexis Mickens 97 Jaguar TC 1:16.68 2
25 Tyteanna Stroud 97 Miami Scott 1:16.86 4
26 Kaylin Jean 97 Speed City C 1:17.16 2
27 Yohary Torres 97 Unattached 1:18.75 1
28 Dyanna Freeman 97 East Cobb-Th 1:19.06 4
29 Bryahnna Gray 97 Terrebonne R 1:19.16 1
30 Sydeera Martin 97 Running Tige 1:20.87 2
31 Jasmine Jackson 97 Tampa Trailb 1:23.09 1
32 Jakyra Brown 97 Lightning Bo 1:26.07 1
33 Nakira Bland 97 St Lukes Spi 1:28.86 2
34 Marcella Hamilton 97 Dolphin Trac 1:35.47 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:32.29 7/4/2007 Tyler Morrison, K-Y Track
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tyler Morrison 97 K-Y Track 2:32.29#
2 Shaporria Montgomery 97 DeSoto Roadr 2:32.67
3 Faith Penny 97 East Islip T 2:42.01
4 Shiree Hinds 97 North Dade T 2:42.58
5 Aziza Vaughn 97 Univ City Co 2:49.71
6 Alexus Pyles 97 Titans TC 2:52.75
7 Amoniasia Penick 97 Primetime Ro 2:58.11
8 Ivory Moorehead 97 Miami Scott 2:59.74
9 Ieisha Gary 97 Speed City C 3:01.74
10 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 3:05.77
11 Shiane Dixon 97 Titans TC 3:05.96
12 Katanya Browning 97 Dolphin Trac 3:06.64
13 Donei Foster 97 Miami Scott 3:07.72
14 Sydeera Martin 97 Running Tige 3:20.04
15 Juliana Iverson 97 Unattached 3:23.30
16 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached 3:24.71
17 Tyteanna Stroud 97 Miami Scott 3:27.91
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 5:19.57 1997 Brittany Cooper, UNITED STARS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shiree Hinds 97 North Dade T 5:20.23
2 Aziza Vaughn 97 Univ City Co 5:38.98
3 Faith Penny 97 East Islip T 5:40.75
4 Ivory Moorehead 97 Miami Scott 5:52.70
5 Ieisha Gary 97 Speed City C 5:58.35
6 Alexus Pyles 97 Titans TC 6:05.71
7 Donei Foster 97 Miami Scott 6:05.84
8 Austen Eckhart 97 Break Away T 6:08.97
9 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 6:37.98
10 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached 6:58.53
11 Hanna Sunderman 97 Unattached 7:02.83
12 Kelsey Carney 97 Break Away T 7:03.41
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:26.04 1999 Quadia Manuel, REMINGTON FLYERS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kelsey Carney 97 Break Away T 10:11.84
2 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 10:42.39
3 Krizta Owens 97 Metropolis T 13:47.43
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 56.41 2003 Dallas Greyhounds
Team Finals
================================================================
1 North Dade TC \'A\' 57.89
1) Robyn Jones 98 2) Daizsa Jones 97
3) Lakayla Harris 97 4) Tatyana Bell 98
2 Westbury Track Team \'A\' 58.78
1) Briana Faulkes 97 2) Crystal Green 97
3) Alesia Mccarthy 97 4) Kiara Halls 97
3 Jaguar TC \'A\' 59.56
1) Alexis Mickens 97 2) Gianna Parlavecchio 97
3) Victoria Powell 98 4) Cheyenne Trigg 98
4 Indian River Speed \'A\' 1:02.56
1) Almoni Ellis 97 2) Taylor Wilson 97
3) Aviance Hawkes 98 4) Cioni Valentine 98
5 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 1:03.76
1) Jakara Mcbride 98 2) Chloe Lacy 98
3) Asia Mitchell 98 4) Brittany Washington 98
6 Metropolis TC \'A\' 1:13.28
1) Kayla Addison 00 2) Ajayla Anderson 00
3) Tainisha Boone 99 4) Tamia Brefo 00
-- K-Y Track \'A\' DQ
1) Jaslyn Bowman 97 2) Marquisha Kaigler 98
3) Mykala Lollis 97 4) Tyler Morrison 97
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:35.95 2005 Atoms TC, ATOMS TC
K BLACKSHEAR, K KENDALL, J MARCUS, T OAKLEY
Team Finals
================================================================
1 K-Y Track \'A\' 4:32.58#
1) Jaslyn Bowman 97 2) Marquisha Kaigler 98
3) Mykala Lollis 97 4) Tyler Morrison 97
2 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 4:34.48#
1) Mariah Crawford 97 2) Kortne Hamilton 98
3) Shaporria Montgomery 97 4) Tionne Terry 97
3 North Dade TC \'A\' 4:45.68
1) Tatyana Bell 98 2) Lakayla Harris 97
3) Shiree Hinds 97 4) Daizsa Jones 97
4 Indian River Speed \'A\' 5:06.94
1) Almoni Ellis 97 2) Shaytorria Skinner 97
3) Destiny Ward 99 4) Taylor Wilson 97
5 Speed City Chargers \'A\' 5:13.80
1) Tiara Dillard 98 2) Ieisha Gary 97
3) Kaylin Jean 97 4) Nyckya Paynerobinson 98
6 Metro Eagles Track Team \'A\' 5:21.95
1) Brianna Arscott-Grant 97 2) Shanice Arthur 97
3) Sheineille Burke 98 4) Janai Cammeron 97
7 Blazers Of Mid-Florida \'A\' 6:03.19
1) Christine Mcneal 98 2) Hallie Hunt 99
3) Janae Morrison-White 99 4) Kalista Torres 98
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 1.22m 4-00.00 331
2 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 1.12m 3-08.00 239
2 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 1.12m 3-08.00 239
4 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse 1.02m 3-04.00 156
4 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra 1.02m 3-04.00 156
4 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 1.02m 3-04.00 156
7 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached 0.97m 3-02.25 119
8 Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin 0.92m 3-00.25 84
-- Krizta Owens 97 Metropolis T NH
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 4-11 1999 Jerica Torres, REMINGTON FLYERS
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 4-00.00 1.21m
2 Angelic Powell 97 Unattached X3-08.00 1.11m
3 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 3-06.00 1.06m
4 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra J3-06.00 1.06m
5 Sydney Davis 97 Norfolk Real J3-06.00 1.06m
6 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 3-04.00 1.01m
7 Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin 3-00.00 0.91m
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 16-03.50 2005 Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tasana Kerr 97 Jamaica Invitati 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m
2 Amanda Carty 97 Jamaica Invitati 13-03.00 NWI 4.03m
3 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 12-08.75 NWI 3.87m
4 Faith Penny 97 East Islip T 12-07.75 NWI 3.85m
5 Angelic Powell 97 Unattached X11-09.00 NWI 3.58m
6 Kerra Augustine 97 Louisiana St 11-06.50 NWI 3.51m
7 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 11-05.75 NWI 3.49m
8 Kiara Williams 97 Undisputed T 11-05.25 NWI 3.48m
9 Vanessa Johnson 97 Silver Sprin 11-02.25 NWI 3.40m
10 Tyra Hepburn 97 Seffner TC 11-01.50 NWI 3.39m
11 Austen Eckhart 97 Break Away T 10-07.50 NWI 3.23m
12 Sydney Davis 97 Norfolk Real 10-04.00 NWI 3.14m
13 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra 10-02.00 NWI 3.09m
14 Nakira Bland 97 St Lukes Spi 10-00.50 NWI 3.06m
15 Chelsea Byrd 97 Unattached X9-08.25 NWI 2.95m
16 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 9-08.00 NWI 2.94m
17 Juliana Iverson 97 Unattached X9-06.50 NWI 2.90m
18 Kiara Halls 97 Westbury Tra 9-05.25 NWI 2.87m
19 Jasmine Jackson 97 Tampa Trailb 9-04.25 NWI 2.85m
20 Shaytorria Skinner 97 Indian River 8-11.00 NWI 2.71m
21 Jakyra Brown 97 Lightning Bo 8-09.00 NWI 2.66m
22 Dyanna Freeman 97 East Cobb-Th 8-01.00 NWI 2.46m
23 Alexis Stalbert 97 Press Park T 7-08.00 NWI 2.33m
24 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached X7-03.00 NWI 2.20m
25 Krizta Owens 97 Metropolis T 6-07.25 NWI 2.01m
26 Marcella Hamilton 97 Dolphin Trac 6-06.50 NWI 1.99m
27 Janai Cammeron 97 Metro Eagles 6-06.25 NWI 1.98m
-- Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin FOUL NWI
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra 6.39m 20-11.75 296
2 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 5.87m 19-03.25 263
3 Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin 5.28m 17-04.00 226
4 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 4.94m 16-02.50 204
5 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse 4.83m 15-10.25 198
6 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 4.32m 14-02.25 166
7 Krizta Owens 97 Metropolis T 3.92m 12-10.50 141
8 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 3.44m 11-03.50 112
9 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached X2.63m 8-07.50 63
Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 26-05.50 2004 Adrienne Alexander, METRO EAGLES
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyra Hepburn 97 Seffner TC 24-00.00 7.31m
2 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 21-06.25 6.55m
3 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra 20-11.00 6.37m
4 Danielle Jaudon 97 Team Philade 20-07.50 6.28m
5 Manaujai Smith 97 Polk County 20-00.50 6.10m
6 Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin 19-09.25 6.02m
7 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 16-02.50 4.94m
8 Sierra Bray 97 East Cobb-Th 14-09.00 4.49m
Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
Club Natl: # 1171 7/2/2006 Stacey Destin, Boynton Beac
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan Yearwood 97 Metropolis T 910
2 Mia Mccoy 97 Seffner TC 893
3 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Marlboro Tra 729
4 Ebony Brown 97 Finesse 723
5 Crysstine Rock 97 Southeast Lo 622
6 Yiana Thomas 97 Silver Sprin 492
7 Myiesha Mells 97 Metropolis T 448
8 Krizta Owens 97 Metropolis T 254
9 Caroline Shawver 97 Unattached 220
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.10 2001 D\'Ambour Lewis, 24 KARAT TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Remel Williams 96 East Cobb-Th 13.60q 0.4 2
2 Esaiah Lister 96 West End AC 13.72q 0.4 2
3 Victoria Clarke 96 West End AC 13.74q -0.1 1
4 Briana Taliaferro 96 Norfolk Real 13.81q 0.5 5
5 Natasha Senior 96 Jamaica Invitati 13.90q 0.4 2
6 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 13.94q -0.1 1
7 Laura Payne 96 North Miami 14.15q 1.8 4
8 Kayla Bell 96 Miramar Opti 14.20q 1.8 4
9 Imani Bryant 96 Lightning Bo 14.31 -0.1 1
10 Jessica Thomas 96 DeSoto Roadr 14.43 0.4 2
11 Taralyn Heard 96 Young Achiev 14.43 1.9 3
12 Jasmine Reese 96 Rising Stars 14.50 1.8 4
13 Deja Bryant 96 Augusta Flye 14.60 -0.1 1
14 Aejona Chambers 96 Tampa Trailb 14.75 -0.1 1
15 Amber Lewis 96 East Cobb-Th 14.76 1.9 3
16 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 14.81 1.9 3
17 Joi Ballard 96 Pompano Xpre 14.82 1.9 3
18 Sanalee Hewitt 96 Jamaica Invitati 14.82 0.5 5
19 Jade Hayes 96 K-Y Track 15.08 1.8 4
20 Shanyia Marsh 96 Speed City C 15.08 0.4 2
21 Shanice Lewis 96 Jamaica Invitati 15.20 1.8 4
22 Chanta Trahan 96 Terrebonne R 15.28 0.4 2
23 Samyiah Steward 96 Metro Eagles 15.47 0.5 5
24 Candace Taylor 96 Westbury Tra 15.65 1.8 4
25 Tara Hammonds 96 Cyony 15.67 0.5 5
26 Emily Scholler 96 Cyony 15.71 1.8 4
27 Tyroneka Stalbert 96 Press Park T 16.27 0.5 5
28 Moriah Thurston 96 Mount Zion T 16.44 0.4 2
29 Haiasi Chinfloo 96 Mount Zion T 16.61 -0.1 1
30 Riley Tomeny 96 K-Y Track 16.79 0.4 2
31 Nyree Watson 96 Track Expres 17.12 0.5 5
32 Marquita Corey 96 Dolphin Trac 18.81 1.9 3
33 Shadae Cargill 96 Jamaica Invitati 19.07 -0.1 1
34 Pamela Sanchez 96 Dolphin Trac 19.27 -0.1 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.10 2001 D\'Ambour Lewis, 24 KARAT TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Remel Williams 96 East Cobb-Th 13.54 -0.6
2 Briana Taliaferro 96 Norfolk Real 13.69 -0.6
3 Natasha Senior 96 Jamaica Invitati 13.80 -0.6
4 Esaiah Lister 96 West End AC 13.87 -0.6
5 Victoria Clarke 96 West End AC 13.90 -0.6
6 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 14.16 -0.6
7 Kayla Bell 96 Miramar Opti 14.29 -0.6
8 Laura Payne 96 North Miami 14.52 -0.6
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 25.87 7/5/2006 Raymona Carryl, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Esaiah Lister 96 West End AC 28.34q -1.4 2
2 Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96 K-Y Track 28.45q -2.1 4
3 Natasha Senior 96 Jamaica Invitati 28.46q -2.1 4
4 Briana Taliaferro 96 Norfolk Real 28.49q -1.4 2
5 Victoria Clarke 96 West End AC 28.54q -2.1 4
6 Kayla Richardson 96 Jaguar TC 28.69q -2.1 4
7 Remel Williams 96 East Cobb-Th 28.69q -1.0 5
8 Penchell Wedlock 96 Norfolk Real 28.76q -1.3 1
9 Kayla Bell 96 Miramar Opti 29.49 -1.0 3
10 Laura Payne 96 North Miami 29.69 -1.3 1
11 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 29.74 -2.1 4
12 Jessica Thomas 96 DeSoto Roadr 29.79 -1.3 1
13 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 29.90 -1.3 1
14 Imani Calhoun 96 Westbury Tra 30.03 -2.1 4
15 Imani Bryant 96 Lightning Bo 30.12 -1.4 2
16 Sandreka Bancroft 96 Ruff Kutz Tr 30.22 -2.2 6
17 Kenya Edwards 96 Flight Inter 30.29 -2.2 6
18 Kaliente Dixson 96 Gainesville 30.36 -1.4 2
19 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 30.56 -1.0 5
20 Sanalee Hewitt 96 Jamaica Invitati 30.81 -1.0 5
21 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 30.82 -2.1 4
22 Aejona Chambers 96 Tampa Trailb 30.88 -1.0 3
23 Olukemi Fayanmira 96 Cyony 31.01 -1.4 2
24 Joi Ballard 96 Pompano Xpre 31.33 -1.0 5
25 Deja Bryant 96 Augusta Flye 31.35 -2.2 6
26 Bronte Russell 96 Spirit OF EX 31.55 -1.4 2
27 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 31.80 -1.3 1
28 Kayla Osborne 96 Tri-County T 31.81 -1.3 1
29 Chanta Trahan 96 Terrebonne R 31.86 -1.0 3
30 Deja Brown 96 Norfolk Real 31.90 -1.0 5
31 Shanice Lewis 96 Jamaica Invitati 31.99 -1.3 1
32 Shadae Boake 96 Metro Eagles 32.12 -1.4 2
33 India Ware 96 Unattached 32.87 -2.2 6
34 Shanyia Marsh 96 Speed City C 33.34 -2.2 6
35 Nydirah Love 96 Phila Stride 33.88 -2.2 6
36 Samyiah Steward 96 Metro Eagles 34.01 -1.0 3
37 Candace Taylor 96 Westbury Tra 34.25 -1.0 3
38 Haiasi Chinfloo 96 Mount Zion T 35.82 -2.2 6
39 Tyroneka Stalbert 96 Press Park T 36.12 -1.0 5
40 Moriah Thurston 96 Mount Zion T 36.17 -1.0 3
41 Marquita Corey 96 Dolphin Trac 39.17 -1.3 1
42 Pamela Sanchez 96 Dolphin Trac 41.53 -1.0 5
-- Kadecia Bent 96 Florida Elit DQ -1.0 3 lane violation
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 25.87 7/5/2006 Raymona Carryl, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Remel Williams 96 East Cobb-Th 27.42 0.2
2 Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96 K-Y Track 27.70 0.2
3 Victoria Clarke 96 West End AC 27.97 0.2
4 Briana Taliaferro 96 Norfolk Real 27.98 0.2 27.971
5 Natasha Senior 96 Jamaica Invitati 27.98 0.2 27.975
6 Esaiah Lister 96 West End AC 28.18 0.2
7 Kayla Richardson 96 Jaguar TC 28.31 0.2
8 Penchell Wedlock 96 Norfolk Real 28.51 0.2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 58.18 7/6/2006 Raymona Carryl, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olivia Baker 96 Jaguar TC 1:03.68 6
2 Meri Hebert 96 K-Y Track 1:05.22 1
3 Kyla Bolden 96 West End AC 1:05.40 6
4 Imani Coleman 96 Lightning TC 1:05.70 6
5 Remel Williams 96 East Cobb-Th 1:06.01 5
6 Shaquita Smith 96 Miami Scott 1:06.03 6
7 Ebony White 96 Indian River 1:06.58 6
8 Maya Hinton 96 Jaguar TC 1:06.91 5
9 Penchell Wedlock 96 Norfolk Real 1:07.09 4
10 Imani Bryant 96 Lightning Bo 1:07.82 3
11 Imani Calhoun 96 Westbury Tra 1:07.99 2
12 Kenya Edwards 96 Flight Inter 1:08.66 4
13 Laura Payne 96 North Miami 1:08.89 1
14 Taralyn Heard 96 Young Achiev 1:09.30 2
15 Kara Lyles 96 Lazers TC 1:10.89 5
16 Kayla Osborne 96 Tri-County T 1:11.23 5
17 Vabrice Wilder 96 Miami Scott 1:11.32 2
18 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 1:11.80 5
19 Deja Brown 96 Norfolk Real 1:12.52 5
20 Bronte Russell 96 Spirit OF EX 1:12.55 2
21 Czdari Lee 96 Running Forc 1:12.80 1
22 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 1:12.96 4
23 Deja Bryant 96 Augusta Flye 1:13.06 5
24 Shadae Boake 96 Metro Eagles 1:13.38 4
25 Aejona Chambers 96 Tampa Trailb 1:14.33 4
26 Sierra Arnold 96 Flight Inter 1:15.37 3
27 Imanee Carter 96 Primetime Ro 1:15.85 6
28 Nydirah Love 96 Phila Stride 1:15.92 4
29 Chanta Trahan 96 Terrebonne R 1:17.27 1
30 Nicolette Chester 96 Cyony 1:17.69 1
31 Cinqua Roebuck 96 Norfolk Real 1:17.77 3
32 Rickyah Tucker 96 West End AC 1:19.27 4
33 Whitney Daniel 96 K-Y Track 1:22.18 3
34 Dyamond Morris 96 Cyony 1:23.57 2
35 Antoinae Durrant 96 West End AC 1:23.95 1
36 Breanna Lands 96 Dolphin Trac 1:23.99 2
37 Shanyia Marsh 96 Speed City C 1:25.82 4
38 Ieisha Davis 96 New Hope Str 1:27.40 2
39 Tess Nekvasil 96 Running Sole 1:27.87 3
40 Marquita Corey 96 Dolphin Trac 1:36.93 3
41 Pamela Sanchez 96 Dolphin Trac 1:40.22 1
-- Kadecia Bent 96 Florida Elit DQ 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:29.05 7/5/2006 Kiana Blackshear, Atoms TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kyla Bolden 96 West End AC 2:31.96
2 Dejah Jones 96 Unattached 2:32.73
3 Ebony White 96 Indian River 2:32.78
4 Meri Hebert 96 K-Y Track 2:33.26
5 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz Tr 2:34.56
6 Imani Coleman 96 Lightning TC 2:40.41
7 Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96 K-Y Track 2:40.80
8 Shaquita Smith 96 Miami Scott 2:42.87
9 Vabrice Wilder 96 Miami Scott 2:44.70
10 Alexis Johnson 96 Rising Stars 2:46.57
11 Kharyn Ethridge 96 Jeuness 2:46.95
12 Imani Calhoun 96 Westbury Tra 2:47.94
13 Niya Clark 96 Norfolk Real 2:48.07
14 Sapphire Daniels 96 Miramar Opti 2:48.10
15 Kayla Corday 96 West End AC 2:54.10
16 Nydirah Love 96 Phila Stride 2:55.10
17 Imanee Carter 96 Primetime Ro 2:56.54
18 Cinqua Roebuck 96 Norfolk Real 2:57.30
19 Kayla Osborne 96 Tri-County T 3:00.50
20 Kristiana Clarke 96 Fia Ambassad 3:04.00
21 Whitney Daniel 96 K-Y Track 3:06.70
22 Jendaya Mills-Paynter 96 West End AC 3:11.90
23 Tess Nekvasil 96 Running Sole 3:12.80
24 Erin Gehrdes 96 Unattached 3:19.30
25 Amanda Cooksey 96 Unattached 3:24.80
26 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 3:29.70
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 2:42.25 547
2 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 2:50.68 457
3 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 2:52.65 436
4 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 2:56.46 399
5 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 3:04.13 328
6 Asyria Daniels 96 Southeast EL 3:04.13 328
7 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 3:04.22 327
8 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 3:06.72 305
9 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 3:08.04 294
10 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 3:16.94 224
11 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 3:26.90 156
12 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 3:30.30 135
13 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 3:31.93 126
14 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 3:56.89 23
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 5:07.06 7/5/2007 Rebekah Topham, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rebekah Topham 96 Unattached 5:07.06#
2 Dejah Jones 96 Unattached 5:13.69
3 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz Tr 5:19.41
4 Ashley Jacobs 96 Unattached 5:20.72
5 Kharyn Ethridge 96 Jeuness 5:25.62
6 Alexis Johnson 96 Rising Stars 5:29.42
7 Shaquita Smith 96 Miami Scott 5:35.38
8 Sapphire Daniels 96 Miramar Opti 5:37.79
9 Imanee Carter 96 Primetime Ro 5:38.39
10 Cinqua Roebuck 96 Norfolk Real 5:54.44
11 Kristiana Clarke 96 Fia Ambassad 6:17.35
12 Ana Cruz-Pedrosa 96 Florida Elit 6:39.85
13 Amanda Cooksey 96 Unattached 6:46.65
14 Tess Nekvasil 96 Running Sole 6:50.96
15 Erin Gehrdes 96 Unattached 6:52.07
16 Breanna Lands 96 Dolphin Trac 7:16.48
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 11:03.74 7/3/2007 Rebekah Topham, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rebekah Topham 96 Unattached 11:03.74#
2 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 96 Ruff Kutz Tr 11:27.50
3 Dejah Jones 96 Unattached 11:41.20
4 Ashley Jacobs 96 Unattached 11:47.03
5 Sapphire Daniels 96 Miramar Opti 12:49.86
6 Ana Cruz-Pedrosa 96 Florida Elit 14:24.81
7 Erin Gehrdes 96 Unattached 14:50.25
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 8:03.11 7/1/2007 Ashley Jacobs, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ashley Jacobs 96 Unattached 8:03.11#
2 Ana Cruz-Pedrosa 96 Florida Elit 10:00.82
3 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 10:11.27
4 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 10:27.53
5 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 10:59.79
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.77 7/4/2007 Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick A
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas 96 Draft Pick A # 13.77q 1.2 2
2 Amber Lewis 96 East Cobb-Th 14.17q 0.8 1
3 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 14.54q 1.2 2
4 Ebony White 96 Indian River 16.71q 0.8 1
5 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 17.38q 0.8 1
6 Ieisha Davis 96 New Hope Str 17.67q 0.8 1
7 Sandreka Bancroft 96 Ruff Kutz Tr 18.13q 1.2 2
8 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 18.15q 0.8 1
9 Adreinne Gilbert 96 Mark Trail F 20.78 1.2 2
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 15.51 NWI 1 644
2 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 15.75 NWI 1 614
3 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 15.84 NWI 1 603
4 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 16.38 NWI 2 539
5 Asyria Daniels 96 Southeast EL 16.99 NWI 1 471
6 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 17.61 NWI 2 405
7 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 17.67 NWI 1 400
8 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 17.80 NWI 1 387
9 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 18.10 NWI 1 357
10 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 18.10 NWI 2 357
11 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 18.47 NWI 2 322
12 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 18.61 NWI 2 310
13 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 19.39 NWI 1 244
14 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 27.55 NWI 2
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.77 7/4/2007 Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick A
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas 96 Draft Pick A 13.43# -0.8
2 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 14.19 -0.8
3 Amber Lewis 96 East Cobb-Th 14.52 -0.8
4 Ebony White 96 Indian River 16.53 -0.8
5 Sandreka Bancroft 96 Ruff Kutz Tr 17.45 -0.8
6 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 17.47 -0.8
7 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 18.07 -0.8
8 Ieisha Davis 96 New Hope Str 19.24 -0.8
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 1.47m 4-09.75 588
2 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 1.32m 4-04.00 429
2 Asyria Daniels 96 Southeast EL 1.32m 4-04.00 429
4 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 1.27m 4-02.00 379
5 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 1.17m 3-10.00 284
6 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 1.12m 3-08.00 239
6 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 1.12m 3-08.00 239
6 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 1.12m 3-08.00 239
6 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 1.12m 3-08.00 239
6 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 1.12m 3-08.00 239
11 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 1.07m 3-06.00 197
12 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 1.02m 3-04.00 156
12 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 1.02m 3-04.00 156
12 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 1.02m 3-04.00 156
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-00 7/3/2007 Stacey Destin, Boynton Beac
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexa Harmon-Thomas 96 Draft Pick A 5-00.00# 1.52m
2 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac J5-00.00# 1.52m
3 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 4-00.00 1.21m
4 Jendaya Mills-Paynter 96 West End AC J4-00.00 1.21m
5 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 3-10.00 1.16m
6 Antoinae Durrant 96 West End AC J3-10.00 1.16m
7 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 3-08.00 1.11m
8 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 3-04.00 1.01m
9 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra J3-04.00 1.01m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 4.20m NWI 13-09.50 355
2 Asyria Daniels 96 Southeast EL 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 343
3 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 4.04m NWI 13-03.25 317
4 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 3.60m NWI 11-09.75 220
5 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 3.26m NWI 10-08.50 153
6 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 3.18m NWI 10-05.25 139
7 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 3.17m NWI 10-05.00 137
7 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 3.17m NWI 10-05.00 137
9 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 3.10m NWI 10-02.00 124
10 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 2.93m NWI 9-07.50 95
11 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 2.90m NWI 9-06.25 91
12 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 2.79m NWI 9-02.00 73
13 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 2.69m NWI 8-10.00 59
14 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 2.18m NWI 7-02.00 3
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 14-08.25 2005 Donjhae\' Jones, HOGTOWN LIGHTNIN
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 14-07.25 NWI 4.45m
2 Esaiah Lister 96 West End AC 14-05.75 NWI 4.41m
3 Kayla Richardson 96 Jaguar TC 14-00.50 NWI 4.27m
4 Kara Lyles 96 Lazers TC 13-07.75 NWI 4.15m
5 Olivia Baker 96 Jaguar TC 12-11.50 NWI 3.94m
6 Jermisha Collins 96 Manatee Must 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
7 Jade Hayes 96 K-Y Track 12-07.25 NWI 3.84m
8 Kayla Bell 96 Miramar Opti 12-06.25 NWI 3.81m
9 Imani Coleman 96 Lightning TC 12-01.00 NWI 3.68m
10 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 12-00.00 NWI 3.65m
11 Kaliente Dixson 96 Gainesville 11-09.25 NWI 3.58m
12 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 11-07.25 NWI 3.53m
13 Alexa Roda 96 Cyony 11-03.75 NWI 3.44m
14 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 11-01.50 NWI 3.39m
14 Maya Hinton 96 Jaguar TC 11-01.50 NWI 3.39m
16 Rickyah Tucker 96 West End AC 10-05.75 NWI 3.19m
17 Nicolette Chester 96 Cyony 10-03.25 NWI 3.13m
18 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 9-07.50 NWI 2.93m
19 Zaria Carpenter 96 Burlington T 8-08.25 NWI 2.64m
20 Riley Tomeny 96 K-Y Track 8-07.75 NWI 2.63m
21 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 8-07.50 NWI 2.62m
22 Antoinae Durrant 96 West End AC 8-04.00 NWI 2.54m
23 Emily Scholler 96 Cyony 7-10.00 NWI 2.38m
-- Maia Craver 96 Light Speed FOUL NWI
-- Alexa Harmon-Thomas 96 Draft Pick A FOUL NWI
-- Candace Taylor 96 Westbury Tra FOUL NWI
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Asyria Daniels 96 Southeast EL 8.33m 27-04.00 421
2 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 7.09m 23-03.25 341
3 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 6.40m 21-00.00 297
4 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 5.76m 18-10.75 256
5 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 5.65m 18-06.50 249
6 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 5.58m 18-03.75 245
7 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 5.42m 17-09.50 235
8 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 5.28m 17-04.00 226
9 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 5.25m 17-02.75 224
10 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 4.97m 16-03.75 206
11 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 4.72m 15-06.00 191
12 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 4.61m 15-01.50 184
13 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 4.28m 14-00.50 163
14 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 3.11m 10-02.50 92
Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 31-03.50 2002 Gema Washington, QUIET FIRE
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samyiah Steward 96 Metro Eagles 26-03.75 8.02m
2 Erianna Mitchell 96 Baytaf 26-01.00 7.95m
3 Adreinne Gilbert 96 Mark Trail F 20-03.25 6.17m
4 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 19-04.25 5.89m
5 Tatyana Hudson 96 St Pete Pal 18-11.75 5.78m
6 Kara Lyles 96 Lazers TC 18-11.00 5.76m
7 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 18-06.00 5.63m
8 Lianne Butler 96 Cyony 18-05.50 5.62m
9 Zaria Carpenter 96 Burlington T 18-00.75 5.50m
10 Nyree Watson 96 Track Expres 17-06.50 5.34m
11 Breanna Lands 96 Dolphin Trac 14-09.25 4.50m
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 64-07 1997 Lexie Ricco, HUNTERDON
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erianna Mitchell 96 Baytaf 53-00 16.15m
2 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 52-00 15.84m
3 Adreinne Gilbert 96 Mark Trail F 46-11 14.30m
4 Zaria Carpenter 96 Burlington T 46-10 14.27m
5 Nyree Watson 96 Track Expres 43-10 13.36m
6 Lianne Butler 96 Cyony 37-08 11.48m
7 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 37-00 11.27m
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2548 2003 Jessie Ormand, SOUTHEAST LA RR
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beac 2475
2 Brittany Mcgee 96 Seffner TC 2064
3 Asyria Daniels 96 Southeast EL 1992
4 Maia Craver 96 Light Speed 1727
5 Gracee Damron 96 Florida Stri 1597
6 Dolores Simms 96 Marlboro Tra 1358
7 Candace Simpson 96 Light Speed 1298
8 Courtni Addison 96 Metropolis T 1251
9 Rachel Dickerson 96 Marlboro Tra 1224
10 Shelby Mitchell 96 Marlboro Tra 1094
11 Alicia Johnson 96 Cleveland Up 1070
12 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami Coconu 968
13 Reagan Riggins 96 Southeast Lo 891
14 Alexandria Roberson 96 Marlboro Tra 274
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.64 2003 Jennifer Drew, GUARDIAN ANGELS
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mya Lighty 95 Metropolis T 13.18q -0.4 3
2 Regine Williams 95 Miramar Opti 13.32q 0.5 1
3 Latif Al-Nisaa 95 Saca Youth T 13.39q -0.4 3
4 Aliyah Mcdonald 95 Westbury Tra 13.50q -0.3 4
5 Desha Lovett 95 Fast Forward 13.58q 0.5 1
6 Eugenea James 95 K-Y Track 13.61q -0.4 3
7 Janay Jackson 95 Primetime Ro 13.80q -0.1 2
8 Tranesha Marks 95 K-Y Track 13.94q -0.1 2
9 Ambur Ballew 95 Jaguar TC 14.01 -0.3 4
10 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 14.05 0.5 1
11 Jayme Thomas 95 Hampton Blaz 14.13 -0.1 2
12 Aliyah Owens 95 MY Stars You 14.13 0.5 1
13 Jaquell Denmark 95 Florida Elit 14.14 0.5 1
14 Jazzmine Folston 95 Mark Trail F 14.18 -0.1 2
15 Aikea Branche 95 Rising Stars 14.38 -0.3 4
16 Danielle Lennon 95 Rising Stars 14.48 -0.4 3
17 Crystal Williams 95 Undisputed T 14.51 -0.1 2
18 Tamara Woods 95 St Pete Pal 14.53 -0.4 3
19 Tiara Wellman 95 Titans TC 14.55 -0.4 3
20 Shakira Bingham 95 Terrebonne R 14.58 -0.1 2
21 Erica Banks 95 Mark Trail F 14.89 0.5 1
22 Tyler Holsey 95 North Dade T 14.91 -0.3 4
23 Darreonia Vinson 95 Undisputed T 15.31 0.5 1
24 Kamri Johnson 95 DeSoto Roadr 15.61 -0.1 2
25 Dorothy Hopson 95 Hampton Blaz 15.67 -0.3 4
26 Iris Beaumier 95 Cyony 15.84 0.5 1
27 Tatyana Carrington 95 Metro Eagles 16.28 -0.4 3
28 Faith Rice 95 Mount Zion T 17.13 -0.3 4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.64 2003 Jennifer Drew, GUARDIAN ANGELS
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Mya Lighty 95 Metropolis T 13.06 -0.7
2 Regine Williams 95 Miramar Opti 13.47 -0.7
3 Latif Al-Nisaa 95 Saca Youth T 13.51 -0.7
4 Eugenea James 95 K-Y Track 13.61 -0.7
5 Aliyah Mcdonald 95 Westbury Tra 13.62 -0.7
6 Desha Lovett 95 Fast Forward 13.78 -0.7
7 Janay Jackson 95 Primetime Ro 13.80 -0.7
8 Tranesha Marks 95 K-Y Track 13.91 -0.7
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 25.97 1997 Alyce Williams, UNITED STARS
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Regine Williams 95 Miramar Opti 26.96q -1.9 4
2 Mya Lighty 95 Metropolis T 27.02q -1.2 5
3 Tiffany Johnbaptiste 95 Miami Scott 27.42q -1.5 6
4 Latif Al-Nisaa 95 Saca Youth T 27.50q -1.6 1
5 Aliyah Mcdonald 95 Westbury Tra 27.54q -1.4 7
6 Eugenea James 95 K-Y Track 27.80q -1.6 1
7 Abby Hani 95 Break Away T 27.80q -1.9 4
8 Gabriela Campbell 95 Jaguar TC 27.83q -1.4 7
9 Tanazia Owens 95 Univ City Co 27.89 -1.5 6
10 Breyana Wash 95 Unattached 27.90 -2.6 3
11 Sacurea Dowdy 95 Savannahchat 27.98 -1.4 7
12 Imani Cutting 95 Metro Eagles 28.05 -1.4 7
13 Shanae Sands 95 Spirit OF EX 28.44 -1.4 7
14 Jazzmine Folston 95 Mark Trail F 28.57 -1.9 4
15 Jayme Thomas 95 Hampton Blaz 28.85 -2.1 2
16 Ambur Ballew 95 Jaguar TC 28.86 -1.5 6
17 Desha Lovett 95 Fast Forward 28.97 -1.6 1
18 Kadieasha Watson 95 Rising Stars 29.02 -1.6 1
19 Alisha Armistad 95 K-Y Track 29.12 -2.1 2
20 Asya Smith 95 Undisputed T 29.14 -1.2 5
21 Jaquell Denmark 95 Florida Elit 29.16 -1.2 5
22 Aliyah Washington 95 Hampton Blaz 29.24 -1.9 4
23 Janay Jackson 95 Primetime Ro 29.25 -1.4 7
24 Brittany Padmore 95 Jaguar TC 29.31 -2.6 3
25 Kiana Winston 95 Jaguar TC 29.34 -1.2 5
26 Caren Brown 95 Flight Inter 29.45 -1.4 7
27 Aliyah Owens 95 MY Stars You 29.57 -2.1 2
28 Dejia Wright 95 DeSoto Roadr 29.77 -1.2 5
29 Ashley Hicks 95 Norfolk Real 29.80 -1.2 5
30 Spring Williams 95 Spirit OF EX 29.86 -1.9 4
31 Erica Banks 95 Mark Trail F 30.06 -1.5 6
32 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 30.06 -2.1 2
32 Kristen Stampley 95 Louisiana St 30.06 -1.5 6
34 Aziza Hawthorne 95 Metro Eagles 30.12 -1.6 1
35 Shakira Bingham 95 Terrebonne R 30.35 -1.4 7
36 Tamara Woods 95 St Pete Pal 30.44 -1.6 1
37 Crystal Williams 95 Undisputed T 30.50 -1.9 4
38 Tiara Wellman 95 Titans TC 30.51 -2.6 3
39 Natashia Wright 95 Miramar Opti 30.55 -1.6 1
40 Tierra Frisco 95 New Orleans 30.64 -2.1 2
41 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley 95 Univ City Co 30.87 -1.6 1
42 Tyler Holsey 95 North Dade T 30.95 -1.4 7
43 Alissa Gordon 95 St Pete Pal 31.32 -1.5 6
44 Brianna Cooper 95 Marlboro Tra 31.38 -1.9 4
45 Shania Beasley 95 Florida Elit 31.39 -2.1 2
46 Jozie Rocker 95 Tri-County T 31.86 -2.6 3
47 Maggie Lewis 95 Metro Eagles 32.15 -2.6 3
48 Kamri Johnson 95 DeSoto Roadr 32.47 -1.5 6
49 Rachael Jacques 95 New Orleans 32.81 -1.9 4
50 Darreonia Vinson 95 Undisputed T 34.27 -1.5 6
51 Faith Rice 95 Mount Zion T 35.71 -2.6 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 25.97 1997 Alyce Williams, UNITED STARS
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tiffany Johnbaptiste 95 Miami Scott 26.46 0.9
2 Mya Lighty 95 Metropolis T 26.47 0.9
3 Abby Hani 95 Break Away T 26.68 0.9
4 Regine Williams 95 Miramar Opti 27.16 0.9
5 Aliyah Mcdonald 95 Westbury Tra 27.28 0.9
6 Gabriela Campbell 95 Jaguar TC 27.59 0.9
7 Latif Al-Nisaa 95 Saca Youth T 27.62 0.9
8 Eugenea James 95 K-Y Track 27.92 0.9
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 55.81 2000 Brandi Cross, VISIONS TRACK
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Regine Williams 95 Miramar Opti 59.81 6
2 Breyana Wash 95 Unattached 1:01.17 6
3 Tiffany Johnbaptiste 95 Miami Scott 1:01.26 6
4 Tanazia Owens 95 Univ City Co 1:01.47 6
5 Mya Lighty 95 Metropolis T 1:01.82 6
6 Abby Hani 95 Break Away T 1:01.86 6
7 Aliyah Mcdonald 95 Westbury Tra 1:01.89 5
8 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 1:02.41 2
9 Gabriela Campbell 95 Jaguar TC 1:02.81 5
10 Miranda Freeman 95 Boynton Beac 1:03.53 1
11 Marquita Stalbert 95 Press Park T 1:03.78 1
12 Jasmyn Perry 95 Running Tige 1:03.87 5
13 Imani Cutting 95 Metro Eagles 1:03.89 6
14 Brittany Padmore 95 Jaguar TC 1:04.05 4
15 Shanae Sands 95 Spirit OF EX 1:04.44 1
16 Demi Henderson 95 DeSoto Roadr 1:04.49 5
17 Amira Rasool 95 Jaguar TC 1:05.30 3
18 Dani Edwards 95 New Orleans 1:05.61 5
19 Brianna Miller 95 DeSoto Roadr 1:05.67 3
20 Jayme Thomas 95 Hampton Blaz 1:05.73 5
21 Keandra Johnson-King 95 DeSoto Roadr 1:05.87 4
22 Amber Williams 95 DeSoto Roadr 1:06.57 1
23 Spring Williams 95 Spirit OF EX 1:06.94 4
24 Tiara Wellman 95 Titans TC 1:08.28 4
25 Tierra Frisco 95 New Orleans 1:08.55 3
26 Dejia Wright 95 DeSoto Roadr 1:08.88 6
27 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 1:09.14 6
28 Shania Beasley 95 Florida Elit 1:09.15 1
29 Aziza Hawthorne 95 Metro Eagles 1:09.24 4
30 Natashia Wright 95 Miramar Opti 1:09.60 4
31 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley 95 Univ City Co 1:09.83 3
32 Caren Brown 95 Flight Inter 1:10.04 2
33 Shakira Bingham 95 Terrebonne R 1:10.13 2
34 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 1:10.44 4
35 Tyler Holsey 95 North Dade T 1:11.18 2
36 Ciara Grant 95 Cyony 1:11.52 1
37 Ajah Deloach 95 Unattached 1:12.23 2
38 Janay Jackson 95 Primetime Ro 1:12.56 2
39 Aliyah Washington 95 Hampton Blaz 1:13.03 4
40 Maggie Lewis 95 Metro Eagles 1:13.45 3
41 Desha Lovett 95 Fast Forward 1:14.03 3
42 Alissa Gordon 95 St Pete Pal 1:17.76 2
43 Kamri Johnson 95 DeSoto Roadr 1:17.78 2
44 Kristen Stampley 95 Louisiana St 1:17.83 1
45 Kwame Harris 95 West End AC 1:17.90 3
46 Rachael Jacques 95 New Orleans 1:20.60 2
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 2:36.00 620
2 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 2:38.17 594
3 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 2:44.00 528
4 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 2:49.22 472
5 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 2:51.71 446
6 Hannah Welsh 95 727 TC 2:52.15 441
7 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 2:55.61 407
8 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 3:02.71 340
9 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 3:13.35 251
10 Brianna Cooper 95 Marlboro Tra 3:19.62 204
11 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached 3:25.12 167
12 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 3:28.30 147
13 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 3:30.71 133
14 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 4:01.29 13
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:25.69 1997 Alisha Jackson-Bowser, UNITED STARS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tiffany Johnbaptiste 95 Miami Scott 2:32.13
2 Jasmyn Perry 95 Running Tige 2:34.49
3 Tanazia Owens 95 Univ City Co 2:37.26
4 Julia Schorner 95 Flagler Flye 2:38.03
5 Shayla Harris 95 Lightning TC 2:39.78
6 Ashlee Funderburk 95 St Pete Stri 2:40.77
7 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 2:41.03
8 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 2:41.06
9 Shania Beasley 95 Florida Elit 2:45.76
10 Jamie Lamb 95 Flight Inter 2:49.53
11 Tranesha Marks 95 K-Y Track 2:50.19
12 Lorraine-Ahnyka Wiley 95 Univ City Co 2:50.59
13 Natashia Wright 95 Miramar Opti 2:52.59
14 Jessica Deegan 95 Flagler Flye 2:53.40
15 Camille Barnett 95 New Orleans 2:55.60
16 Brianna Miller 95 DeSoto Roadr 2:57.05
17 Kwame Harris 95 West End AC 2:58.81
18 Taylor Morrison 95 K-Y Track 2:59.30
19 Kristen Stampley 95 Louisiana St 3:01.12
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:59.15 2001 Virgilia Phillips, FLORIDA ELITE
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kristin Zarrella 95 Unattached 5:16.32
2 Chelsea Wright 95 Norfolk Real 5:18.33
3 Shayla Harris 95 Lightning TC 5:21.64
4 Jamie Lamb 95 Flight Inter 5:56.81
5 Camille Barnett 95 New Orleans 5:57.20
6 Ajah Deloach 95 Unattached 6:05.77
7 Taylor Morrison 95 K-Y Track 6:06.92
8 Yolanda Springer 95 Miami Coconu 6:12.76
9 Kwame Harris 95 West End AC 6:18.89
10 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached 6:20.46
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 11:01.22 7/4/2006 Mallory White, LAKELAND TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kristin Zarrella 95 Unattached 11:04.49
2 Shayla Harris 95 Lightning TC 12:05.91
3 Maite Moscoso 95 Break Away T 13:13.72
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 7:54.24 7/1/2007 Maite Moscoso, Break Away T
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maite Moscoso 95 Break Away T 7:54.24#
2 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 9:53.31
3 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 11:04.34
4 Brianna Cooper 95 Marlboro Tra 11:04.52
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.06 7/7/2006 Khadija Stuckey, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 13.17q 0.8 2
2 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 13.38q 0.8 2
3 Akayla Anderson 95 Rising Stars 13.60q 0.8 2
4 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 13.86q 0.9 1
5 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 13.92q 0.9 1
6 Marquita Stalbert 95 Press Park T 15.24q 0.9 1
7 Kiana Winston 95 Jaguar TC 16.00q 0.8 2
8 Sacurea Dowdy 95 Savannahchat 16.39q 0.8 2
9 Ashlee Funderburk 95 St Pete Stri 16.81 0.9 1
10 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 17.71 0.9 1
11 Yolanda Springer 95 Miami Coconu 17.89 0.8 2
12 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 17.96 0.8 2
13 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached 18.11 0.9 1
-- Brook Wilson 95 MY Stars You DQ 0.9 1
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 13.49 NWI 1 918
2 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 13.60 NWI 1 902
3 Hannah Welsh 95 727 TC 13.95 NWI 1 852
4 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 13.96 NWI 1 851
5 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 13.98 NWI 1 848
6 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 15.46 NWI 2 649
7 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 16.78 NWI 2 494
8 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 17.23 NWI 1 445
9 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 17.45 NWI 2 422
10 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached 18.14 NWI 2 354
11 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 18.82 NWI 1 292
12 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 19.53 NWI 2 233
-- Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra DNF NWI 2
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 13.06 7/7/2006 Khadija Stuckey, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Akayla Anderson 95 Rising Stars 13.23 0.6
2 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 13.31 0.6
3 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 13.41 0.6
4 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 14.16 0.6
5 Marquita Stalbert 95 Press Park T 14.80 0.6
6 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 15.21 0.6
7 Kiana Winston 95 Jaguar TC 15.81 0.6
8 Sacurea Dowdy 95 Savannahchat 15.90 0.6
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 52.10 2000 Visions TC
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jaguar TC \'A\' 53.66
1) Ambur Ballew 95 2) Gabriela Campbell 95
3) Amira Rasool 95 4) Kiana Winston 95
2 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 53.86
1) Keandra Johnson-King 95 2) Demi Henderson 95
3) Jessica Thomas 96 4) Amber Williams 95
3 Rising Stars TC \'A\' 54.45
1) Akayla Anderson 95 2) Aikea Branche 95
3) Kadieasha Watson 95 4) Jasmine Reese 96
4 Jamaica Invitational \'A\' 54.87
1) Shanice Lewis 96 2) Sanalee Hewitt 96
3) Antonia Mason 96 4) Natasha Senior 96
5 Undisputed Truth TC \'A\' 55.77
1) Crystal Williams 95 2) Darreonia Vinson 95
3) Asya Smith 95 4) Brocdricka Dumas 95
6 Cyony \'A\' 1:00.27
1) Alexa Roda 96 2) Olukemi Fayanmira 96
3) Ciara Grant 95 4) Jade Kornegay 95
7 Cyony \'B\' 1:03.81
1) Iris Beaumier 95 2) Tara Hammonds 96
3) Emily Scholler 96 4) Dyamond Morris 96
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:08.70 2000 Visions TC
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MY Stars Youth TC \'A\' 4:11.61q 2
1) Jarra Owens 96 2) Aliyah Owens 95
3) Jalana Owens 95 4) Tiffany Terry 95
2 K-Y Track \'A\' 4:20.71q 1
1) Jade Hayes 96 2) Meri Hebert 96
3) Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96 4) Eugenea James 95
3 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 4:20.83q 1
1) Demi Henderson 95 2) Keandra Johnson-King 95
3) Brianna Miller 95 4) Amber Williams 95
4 Jaguar TC \'A\' 4:25.36q 2
1) Olivia Baker 96 2) Maya Hinton 96
3) Kayla Richardson 96 4) Brittany Padmore 95
5 Norfolk Real Deal TC \'A\' 4:33.67q 2
1) Deja Brown 96 2) Penchell Wedlock 96
3) Ashley Hicks 95 4) Chelsea Wright 95
6 Rising Stars TC \'A\' 4:41.20q 2
1) Alexis Johnson 96 2) Jasmine Reese 96
3) Akayla Anderson 95 4) Kadieasha Watson 95
7 Flight International Track Clu \'A\' 4:46.54q 1
1) Sierra Arnold 96 2) Kenya Edwards 96
3) Caren Brown 95 4) Jamie Lamb 95
8 New Orleans Metro Stars \'A\' 4:46.90q 1
1) Camille Barnett 95 2) Dani Edwards 95
3) Tierra Frisco 95 4) Rachael Jacques 95
9 Metro Eagles Track Team \'A\' 4:57.84 1
1) Shadae Boake 96 2) Tatyana Carrington 95
3) Imani Cutting 95 4) Aziza Hawthorne 95
10 Marlboro Track \'A\' 4:58.09 1
1) Bianca Mathis 96 2) Sabria Bell 95
3) Lyndsae King 95 4) Mariah Lancaster 95
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:08.70 2000 Visions TC
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 MY Stars Youth TC \'A\' 4:06.83#
1) Jarra Owens 96 2) Brook Wilson 95
3) Jalana Owens 95 4) Tiffany Terry 95
2 Jaguar TC \'A\' 4:18.44
1) Olivia Baker 96 2) Maya Hinton 96
3) Kayla Richardson 96 4) Brittany Padmore 95
3 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 4:23.52
1) Demi Henderson 95 2) Keandra Johnson-King 95
3) Brianna Miller 95 4) Amber Williams 95
4 K-Y Track \'A\' 4:26.58
1) Jade Hayes 96 2) Meri Hebert 96
3) Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96 4) Eugenea James 95
5 Norfolk Real Deal TC \'A\' 4:35.53
1) Deja Brown 96 2) Penchell Wedlock 96
3) Ashley Hicks 95 4) Chelsea Wright 95
6 Rising Stars TC \'A\' 4:40.56
1) Alexis Johnson 96 2) Jasmine Reese 96
3) Akayla Anderson 95 4) Kadieasha Watson 95
7 New Orleans Metro Stars \'A\' 4:43.62
1) Camille Barnett 95 2) Dani Edwards 95
3) Tierra Frisco 95 4) Rachael Jacques 95
8 Flight International Track Clu \'A\' 4:49.56
1) Sierra Arnold 96 2) Kenya Edwards 96
3) Caren Brown 95 4) Jamie Lamb 95
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 10:09.12 1997 Baltimore\'s ED Waters TC
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marlboro Track \'A\' 12:08.59
1) Shelby Mitchell 96 2) Dolores Simms 96
3) Brianna Cooper 95 4) Indya Weaver 95
2 K-Y Track \'A\' 12:33.05
1) Whitney Daniel 96 2) Alisha Armistad 95
3) Tranesha Marks 95 4) Taylor Morrison 95
3 Cyony \'A\' 14:16.56
1) Nicolette Chester 96 2) Olukemi Fayanmira 96
3) Dyamond Morris 96 4) Ciara Grant 95
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 1.45m 4-09.00 566
2 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 1.40m 4-07.00 512
3 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 1.35m 4-05.00 460
4 Hannah Welsh 95 727 TC 1.30m 4-03.25 409
4 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 1.30m 4-03.25 409
6 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 1.25m 4-01.25 359
6 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 1.15m 3-09.25 266
9 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 1.10m 3-07.25 222
9 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 1.10m 3-07.25 222
11 Brianna Cooper 95 Marlboro Tra 1.05m 3-05.25 180
12 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 1.00m 3-03.25 141
13 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached X0.95m 3-01.25 104
14 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 0.90m 2-11.50 71
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-00 2004 Zalika Dixon, METRO EAGLES
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 4-08.00 1.42m
2 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 4-06.00 1.37m
3 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 4-04.00 1.32m
6 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 3-02.00 0.96m
-- Yolanda Springer 95 Miami Coconu NH
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 15-11.75 7/4/2006 Donjhae Jones, Hogtown AC
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Breyana Wash 95 Unattached X15-11.00 NWI 4.85m
2 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 15-04.75 NWI 4.69m
3 Abby Hani 95 Break Away T 15-04.50 NWI 4.68m
4 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 14-11.50 NWI 4.55m
5 Asya Smith 95 Undisputed T 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m
6 Amira Rasool 95 Jaguar TC 14-02.00 NWI 4.31m
7 Dani Edwards 95 New Orleans 13-06.00 NWI 4.11m
8 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 13-04.75 NWI 4.08m
9 Jazzmine Folston 95 Mark Trail F 13-00.00 NWI 3.96m
10 Ashlee Funderburk 95 St Pete Stri 12-10.75 NWI 3.93m
11 Alissa Gordon 95 St Pete Pal 12-04.50 NWI 3.77m
12 Tamara Woods 95 St Pete Pal 12-01.25 NWI 3.68m
13 Aikea Branche 95 Rising Stars 11-08.50 NWI 3.56m
13 Iris Beaumier 95 Cyony 11-08.50 NWI 3.56m
15 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached X11-03.00 NWI 3.42m
-- Alisha Armistad 95 K-Y Track FOUL NWI
-- Marquita Stalbert 95 Press Park T FOUL NWI
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 4.30m NWI 14-01.25 379
2 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 3.93m NWI 12-10.75 292
3 Hannah Welsh 95 727 TC 3.90m NWI 12-09.50 285
4 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 237
5 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 231
6 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 3.57m NWI 11-08.50 214
7 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached X3.24m NWI 10-07.75 150
8 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 2.92m NWI 9-07.00 94
9 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 2.74m NWI 9-00.00 66
10 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 2.45m NWI 8-00.50 28
11 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 2.42m NWI 7-11.25 25
12 Brianna Cooper 95 Marlboro Tra 2.23m NWI 7-03.75 7
13 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 1.91m NWI 6-03.25
-- Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra FOUL NWI
Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 37-02 7/6/2006 Adrienne Alexander, Metropolis T
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexandria Jackson 95 Boynton Beac 31-08.75 9.67m
2 Myekayla Jenrette 95 Baytaf 29-01.00 8.86m
3 Kaitlyn Karteron 95 Cyony 26-06.00 8.07m
4 Dorothy Hopson 95 Hampton Blaz 25-04.25 7.72m
5 Aliyah Washington 95 Hampton Blaz 24-04.75 7.43m
6 Jade Kornegay 95 Cyony 24-02.50 7.37m
7 Anisha Gordon 95 Miami Scott 24-00.25 7.32m
8 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 23-05.00 7.13m
9 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 21-05.00 6.52m
10 Tatyana Carrington 95 Metro Eagles 16-00.50 4.88m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 8.16m 26-09.25 410
1 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 8.16m 26-09.25 410
3 Hannah Welsh 95 727 TC 6.85m 22-05.75 325
4 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 6.37m 20-10.75 295
5 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 6.26m 20-06.50 288
6 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 5.66m 18-07.00 250
7 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 5.48m 17-11.75 238
8 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 5.35m 17-06.75 230
9 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 5.33m 17-06.00 229
10 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 5.29m 17-04.25 226
11 Brianna Cooper 95 Marlboro Tra 5.25m 17-02.75 224
12 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 4.78m 15-08.25 194
13 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 4.37m 14-04.00 169
14 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached 3.76m 12-04.00 131
Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 89-00 1998 Mallory Adams, REFUGIO TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexandria Jackson 95 Boynton Beac 72-01 21.97m
2 Dorothy Hopson 95 Hampton Blaz 62-03 18.97m
3 Kaitlyn Karteron 95 Cyony 52-03 15.92m
4 Myekayla Jenrette 95 Baytaf 51-09 15.77m
5 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 47-10 14.57m
6 Jade Kornegay 95 Cyony 41-08 12.70m
7 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 22-10 6.95m
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2895 7/3/2006 Clairwin Dameus, Boynton Beac
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bridgette Berry 95 Boynton Beac 2719
2 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Angel Elite 2537
3 Khadeeji Dooling 95 Boynton Beac 2457
4 Hannah Welsh 95 727 TC 2312
5 Kyndol Craver 95 Light Speed 2125
6 Imani Beard 95 Metropolis T 1911
7 Lyndsae King 95 Marlboro Tra 1643
8 Kiairra Bryant 95 Miami Coconu 1502
9 Indya Weaver 95 Marlboro Tra 1187
10 Julia Shawver 95 Unattached 906
11 Jasmine Mills 95 Marlboro Tra 764
12 Sasha Richardson 95 Metropolis T 640
13 Sabria Bell 95 Marlboro Tra 612
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.52 7/3/2007 Tiffany Ellick, Norfolk Real
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tiffany Ellick 94 Norfolk Real # 12.52q 0.5 5
2 Taranisha Taylor 94 Norfolk Real 12.68q 0.4 1
3 Briana Vaughn 94 Mark Trail F 12.68q 1.0 4
4 Kerenzia Robertson 94 K-Y Track 12.72q 0.1 2
5 Destinee Gause 94 Gainesville 12.95q 0.7 6
6 Nichole Shepard 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 13.03q 1.0 4
7 Ariel Cain 94 DeSoto Roadr 13.07q 1.1 3
8 Marshara Fross 94 East Cobb-Th 13.16q 0.4 1
9 Roena Lewis 94 Florida Elit 13.23 0.7 6
10 Nichelle Tearney 94 Titans TC 13.29 0.1 2
11 Kadisha Jonas 94 Jamaica Invitati 13.31 1.0 4
12 Aneisha Hunter 94 Gazelle TC 13.35 0.5 5
13 Ayanna Toomer 94 The Titans T 13.37 0.4 1
14 Nnenya Hailey 94 Sprint Athle 13.53 0.1 2
15 Danielle Williams 94 Camden Wildc 13.56 1.0 4
16 Sharell Keys 94 St Pete Pal 13.56 1.1 3
17 Alexia Vonner 94 Norfolk Real 13.57 1.0 4
18 Kristen Sampson 94 DeSoto Roadr 13.73 0.7 6
19 Alexis Barrau 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 13.76 0.1 2
20 Shani Cox 94 Cccc TC 13.89 0.5 5
21 Bailee Freeman 94 Titans TC 13.94 0.7 6
22 Casey Morgan 94 Mark Trail F 13.96 0.7 6
23 Sawanda Duzant 94 Metro Eagles 14.01 0.4 1
24 Christina Moore 94 Bronx Tigers 14.05 0.5 5
25 Kiana Stephens 94 Titans TC 14.06 1.1 3
26 Yasmin Forester 94 Norfolk Real 14.07 0.1 2
27 Wilicia Hart 94 Spirit OF EX 14.11 1.1 3
28 Zhaina Bryant 94 Fast Forward 14.12 0.5 5
29 Grace Moore 94 St Pete Pal 14.28 1.0 4
30 Oneisia Hunt 94 Mount Zion T 14.30 0.1 2
31 Aishaunti Fraiser 94 Miami Coconu 14.30 0.5 5
32 Chelsea Burrus 94 Jaguar TC 14.34 1.0 4
33 Alicia Collins 94 Norfolk Real 14.36 1.1 3
34 Nicole Lewis 94 Jaguar TC 14.37 1.1 3
35 Choukri Wyatt 94 Mark Trail F 14.55 0.1 2
36 Sharonee White 94 Indian River 14.64 0.7 6
37 Vashnee Greene 94 Metro Eagles 14.85 0.7 6
38 Subricca Redding 94 Georgia Blaz 14.96 0.5 5
39 Diara James 94 Terrebonne R 15.00 0.4 1
40 Jasmine Joseph 94 Rising Stars 15.17 1.0 4
41 Alaycia Brandon 94 Mount Zion T 15.21 1.0 4
42 Claire Green 94 Panhandle Ex 15.55 0.1 2
43 Ranique Murray 94 Jamaica Invitati 15.85 1.1 3
44 Tomorr Parker 94 Radl TC 16.05 1.1 3
45 Keyanna Harris 94 Lightning TC 16.09 0.5 5
46 Natascia Phillips 94 Jamaica Invitati 18.39 0.4 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.52 7/3/2007 Tiffany Ellick, Norfolk Real
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Briana Vaughn 94 Mark Trail F 12.52# -0.3
2 Tiffany Ellick 94 Norfolk Real 12.62 -0.3
3 Kerenzia Robertson 94 K-Y Track 12.84 -0.3
4 Destinee Gause 94 Gainesville 12.92 -0.3
5 Taranisha Taylor 94 Norfolk Real 13.00 -0.3
6 Ariel Cain 94 DeSoto Roadr 13.21 -0.3
7 Nichole Shepard 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 13.42 -0.3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 25.69 7/4/2007 Tiffany Ellick, Norfolk Real
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tiffany Ellick 94 Norfolk Real # 25.69q -1.1 8
2 Kerenzia Robertson 94 K-Y Track 25.93q -2.0 6
3 Briana Vaughn 94 Mark Trail F 26.56q -1.2 4
4 Taranisha Taylor 94 Norfolk Real 26.65q -1.9 1
5 Marshara Fross 94 East Cobb-Th 26.70q -1.5 3
5 Ariel Cain 94 DeSoto Roadr 26.70q -0.9 2
7 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 26.71q -2.4 5
8 Crystal Gray 94 Track Phi TR 27.02q -1.1 8
9 Nichelle Tearney 94 Titans TC 27.16 -1.9 1
10 Amani Lovelace 94 Saca Youth T 27.23 -1.2 4
11 Roena Lewis 94 Florida Elit 27.27 -1.6 7
12 Nichole Shepard 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 27.49 -0.9 2
13 Nnenya Hailey 94 Sprint Athle 27.51 -1.6 7
14 India Knight 94 Titans TC 27.70 -2.0 6
15 Kadisha Jonas 94 Jamaica Invitati 27.85 -1.6 7
16 Jordan Highsmith 94 Guardian Ang 27.86 -2.4 5
17 Ayanna Toomer 94 The Titans T 27.90 -1.6 7
18 Jade Stokes 94 Savannahchat 27.91 -1.1 8
19 Jessica Rolle 94 Spirit OF EX 27.91 -1.2 4
20 Lezah Joseph 94 Rising Stars 28.00 -1.2 4
21 Sharell Keys 94 St Pete Pal 28.08 -0.9 2
22 Kristen Sampson 94 DeSoto Roadr 28.12 -1.5 3
23 Danielle Williams 94 Camden Wildc 28.30 -2.4 5
24 Alexia Vonner 94 Norfolk Real 28.58 -2.4 5
25 Ayaana Smith 94 Jaguar TC 28.67 -1.6 7
26 Shani Cox 94 Cccc TC 28.76 -2.0 6
27 Amber Kennedy 94 Camden Wildc 28.87 -0.9 2
28 Kiana Stephens 94 Titans TC 29.04 -0.9 2
29 Essence Crum 94 Unattached 29.10 -1.1 8
30 Janee Kearney 94 Jaguar TC 29.11 -1.2 4
31 Christina Moore 94 Bronx Tigers 29.22 -1.9 1
32 Zhaina Bryant 94 Fast Forward 29.41 -1.6 7
33 Yasmin Forester 94 Norfolk Real 29.45 -2.0 6
34 Tiffany Evanego 94 Cyony 29.66 -1.1 8
35 Sawanda Duzant 94 Metro Eagles 29.76 -1.2 4
36 Sharonee White 94 Indian River 29.80 -1.1 8
37 Paige Hector 94 Mark Trail F 30.08 -1.6 7
38 Oneisia Hunt 94 Mount Zion T 30.15 -1.5 3
39 Alexis Solomon 94 Guardian Ang 30.28 -1.1 8
40 Casey Morgan 94 Mark Trail F 30.30 -2.4 5
41 Wilicia Hart 94 Spirit OF EX 30.40 -2.0 6
42 Natalie Clark 94 Cyony 30.45 -2.4 5
43 Grace Moore 94 St Pete Pal 30.66 -1.9 1
44 Alicia Collins 94 Norfolk Real 30.91 -0.9 2
45 Vashnee Greene 94 Metro Eagles 31.09 -1.9 1
46 Subricca Redding 94 Georgia Blaz 31.33 -1.2 4
47 Sadiya Brooks 94 St Lukes Spi 31.38 -1.9 1
48 Chelsea Burrus 94 Jaguar TC 31.48 -1.5 3
49 Alaycia Brandon 94 Mount Zion T 31.55 -0.9 2
50 Jasmine Joseph 94 Rising Stars 31.61 -1.9 1
51 Brittany Wynn 94 Silver Sprin 31.64 -1.5 3
52 Kira Cossa 94 St Lukes Spi 31.69 -1.5 3
53 Claire Green 94 Panhandle Ex 32.14 -1.5 3
54 Shaterrion Moffett 94 Georgia Blaz 32.23 -2.0 6
55 Alanna Bergstrom 94 Cyony 32.94 -2.0 6
56 Diara James 94 Terrebonne R 33.06 -1.2 4
57 Ranique Murray 94 Jamaica Invitati 33.83 -2.0 6
58 Keyanna Harris 94 Lightning TC 34.78 -0.9 2
59 Kayla Pleasant 94 New Orleans 34.92 -1.1 8
60 Ximena Garcia 94 Miami Milers 35.78 -1.9 1
-- Aishaunti Fraiser 94 Miami Coconu DQ -1.6 7
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 25.69 7/4/2007 Tiffany Ellick, Norfolk Real
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Tiffany Ellick 94 Norfolk Real 25.00# 1.2
2 Kerenzia Robertson 94 K-Y Track 25.53# 1.2
3 Taranisha Taylor 94 Norfolk Real 25.70 1.2
4 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 25.89 1.2
5 Marshara Fross 94 East Cobb-Th 26.10 1.2
6 Briana Vaughn 94 Mark Trail F 26.16 1.2
7 Ariel Cain 94 DeSoto Roadr 26.69 1.2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 57.12 2005 Kamaria Brown, K-Y TRACK CLUB
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 59.30q 5
2 Crystal Gray 94 Track Phi TR 59.89q 6
3 Aneisha Hunter 94 Gazelle TC 1:00.38q 1
4 India Knight 94 Titans TC 1:00.76q 3
5 Marshara Fross 94 East Cobb-Th 1:01.23q 7
6 Danielle Williams 94 Camden Wildc 1:01.65q 2
7 Nnenya Hailey 94 Sprint Athle 1:03.16q 6
8 Amber Kennedy 94 Camden Wildc 1:03.43q 3
9 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 1:03.50 5
10 Kristen Sampson 94 DeSoto Roadr 1:04.06 1
11 Dimond Jackson 94 K-Y Track 1:04.17 1
12 Nichole Shepard 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 1:04.22 4
13 Taranisha Taylor 94 Norfolk Real 1:04.23 2
14 Jessica Rolle 94 Spirit OF EX 1:04.25 3
15 Patricia Gimenez 94 Running Sole 1:04.93 1
16 Amber Gilmore 94 Guardian Ang 1:05.16 3
17 Sharonee White 94 Indian River 1:05.16 7
18 Roena Lewis 94 Florida Elit 1:05.48 4
19 Kiara Jelks 94 Burlington T 1:05.97 5
20 Kiana Stephens 94 Titans TC 1:06.08 5
21 Ayaana Smith 94 Jaguar TC 1:06.26 4
22 Gabrielle Ware 94 Unattached 1:06.29 6
23 Amani Lovelace 94 Saca Youth T 1:06.58 3
24 Ayanna Toomer 94 The Titans T 1:06.91 5
25 Janee Kearney 94 Jaguar TC 1:07.84 2
26 Shani Cox 94 Cccc TC 1:08.06 3
27 Alexis Solomon 94 Guardian Ang 1:08.16 7
28 Chelsea Daniel 94 K-Y Track 1:08.81 7
29 Kerri Butler 94 Cyony 1:09.21 4
30 Yasmin Forester 94 Norfolk Real 1:09.32 7
31 Kourtney Keller 94 First Light 1:09.83 6
32 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 1:10.34 7
33 Lamecia Mcduffie 94 Baytaf 1:11.43 5
34 Sadiya Brooks 94 St Lukes Spi 1:11.62 2
35 Sawanda Duzant 94 Metro Eagles 1:12.05 4
36 Zhaina Bryant 94 Fast Forward 1:12.08 6
37 Gabrielle Smith 94 Silver Sprin 1:12.48 4
38 Brittany Wynn 94 Silver Sprin 1:12.58 2
39 Oneisia Hunt 94 Mount Zion T 1:12.96 6
40 Kira Cossa 94 St Lukes Spi 1:14.43 1
41 Alaycia Brandon 94 Mount Zion T 1:14.47 3
42 Chelsea Burrus 94 Jaguar TC 1:15.27 3
43 Alexandria Roberts 94 Phila Stride 1:16.14 2
44 Alicia Collins 94 Norfolk Real 1:17.00 4
45 Vashnee Greene 94 Metro Eagles 1:17.00 5
46 Diara James 94 Terrebonne R 1:20.42 4
47 Ximena Garcia 94 Miami Milers 1:20.94 1
-- Aishaunti Fraiser 94 Miami Coconu DQ 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 57.12 2005 Kamaria Brown, K-Y TRACK CLUB
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Crystal Gray 94 Track Phi TR 58.60
2 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 59.40
3 Marshara Fross 94 East Cobb-Th 59.43
4 Aneisha Hunter 94 Gazelle TC 59.73
5 India Knight 94 Titans TC 1:01.74
6 Danielle Williams 94 Camden Wildc 1:02.15
7 Nnenya Hailey 94 Sprint Athle 1:02.33
8 Amber Kennedy 94 Camden Wildc 1:04.29
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:23.91 2005 Gloria Roberts, 1ST IN FLIGHT TC
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mallory White 94 Lakeland Tra 2:28.75q
2 Dimond Jackson 94 K-Y Track 2:31.18q
3 Aaliyah Pettway 94 Track Phi TR 2:32.60q
4 Indanasia Jones 94 Jaguar TC 2:34.14q
5 Gabrielle Ware 94 Unattached 2:35.61q
6 Kdeidra Massey 94 Runt Foundat 2:35.78q
7 Patricia Gimenez 94 Running Sole 2:36.39q
8 Aziza Day 94 Track Phi TR 2:36.66q
9 Kayla Gardner 94 Finesse 2:37.18
10 Kiara Jelks 94 Burlington T 2:40.56
11 Adedayo Jobi-Odeneye 94 Jaguar TC 2:41.04
12 Amber Kennedy 94 Camden Wildc 2:44.89
13 Amber Gilmore 94 Guardian Ang 2:45.58
14 Sadiya Brooks 94 St Lukes Spi 2:46.46
15 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 2:52.42
16 Katie Gehrdes 94 Unattached 2:53.00
17 Kira Cossa 94 St Lukes Spi 2:53.24
18 Gabrielle Smith 94 Silver Sprin 3:00.73
19 Ashley Smith 94 Baytaf 3:04.35
20 Ximena Garcia 94 Miami Milers 3:05.53
-- Nakethia Orange 94 K-Y Track DNF
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 2:31.49 674
2 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 2:33.75 647
3 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 2:46.12 505
4 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 2:49.83 465
5 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached 2:51.36 450
6 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 2:51.78 445
7 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 3:22.85 182
8 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 3:38.34 92
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:23.91 2005 Gloria Roberts, 1ST IN FLIGHT TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kdeidra Massey 94 Runt Foundat 2:25.43
2 Dimond Jackson 94 K-Y Track 2:27.33
3 Aaliyah Pettway 94 Track Phi TR 2:27.35
4 Mallory White 94 Lakeland Tra 2:30.29
5 Indanasia Jones 94 Jaguar TC 2:31.97
6 Gabrielle Ware 94 Unattached 2:32.29
7 Patricia Gimenez 94 Running Sole 2:37.62
8 Aziza Day 94 Track Phi TR 2:39.08
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 5:05.11 2005 Gloria Roberts, 1ST IN FLIGHT TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mallory White 94 Lakeland Tra 5:05.62
2 Kdeidra Massey 94 Runt Foundat 5:11.93
3 Brittney Rooks 94 Unattached 5:15.90
4 Maryann Brown 94 Florida Stri 5:16.56
5 Astacia Watkins 94 Atomic Stars 5:19.11
6 Christine Marcano 94 Unattached 5:23.91
7 Gabrielle Ware 94 Unattached 5:23.95
8 Patricia Gimenez 94 Running Sole 5:41.30
9 Alexis Solomon 94 Guardian Ang 5:41.80
10 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 5:53.21
11 Katie Gehrdes 94 Unattached 5:53.92
12 Hughlanda Bennett 94 Rising Stars 5:54.67
13 Ximena Garcia 94 Miami Milers 6:29.74
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 11:05.66 7/3/2007 Maryann Brown, Florida Stri
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maryann Brown 94 Florida Stri 11:05.66#
2 Kdeidra Massey 94 Runt Foundat 11:18.66
3 Christine Marcano 94 Unattached 11:26.45
4 Astacia Watkins 94 Atomic Stars 11:33.93
5 Brittney Rooks 94 Unattached 11:51.06
6 Gabrielle Ware 94 Unattached 12:07.03
7 Nina Avila 94 Rising Stars 12:57.08
8 Katie Gehrdes 94 Unattached 12:58.37
-- Mallory White 94 Lakeland Tra DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 15.20 7/4/2007 Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr # 15.20q 0.6 2
2 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 15.67q 0.6 2
3 Jordan Highsmith 94 Guardian Ang 16.56q 0.2 1
4 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 18.29q 0.6 2
5 Choukri Wyatt 94 Mark Trail F 18.67q 0.2 1
6 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 18.73q 0.2 1
7 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 19.40q 0.2 1
8 Kourtney Keller 94 First Light 19.50q 0.2 1
9 Jordan Tuin 94 Unattached 20.00 0.6 2
10 Taylor Stratton 94 Break Away T 20.81 0.6 2
11 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 21.18 0.6 2
12 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 21.47 0.2 1
13 Shaterrion Moffett 94 Georgia Blaz 23.79 0.6 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 15.20 7/4/2007 Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 15.25 -0.3
2 Jordan Highsmith 94 Guardian Ang 15.98 -0.3
3 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 16.13 -0.3
4 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 17.23 -0.3
5 Choukri Wyatt 94 Mark Trail F 17.48 -0.3
6 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 17.60 -0.3
7 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 18.80 -0.3
8 Kourtney Keller 94 First Light 19.13 -0.3
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 16.72 NWI 628
2 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 17.19 NWI 575
3 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached 17.27 NWI 566
4 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 18.01 NWI 487
5 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 18.09 NWI 479
6 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 20.97 NWI 227
7 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 21.05 NWI 221
8 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 21.31 NWI 203
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 29.09 7/5/2007 Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr # 29.09q 1.5 3
2 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 29.38q 1.5 3
3 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 30.31q +0.0 1
4 Aneisha Hunter 94 Gazelle TC 30.38q +0.0 1
5 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 30.83q +0.0 1
6 Choukri Wyatt 94 Mark Trail F 31.16q 0.6 2
7 Alexis Barrau 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 32.37q 0.6 2
8 Ayaana Smith 94 Jaguar TC 32.38q 0.6 2
9 Indanasia Jones 94 Jaguar TC 32.59 1.5 3
10 Amber Gilmore 94 Guardian Ang 32.75 0.6 2
11 Kourtney Keller 94 First Light 33.02 0.6 2
12 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 33.22 0.6 2
13 Nicole Lewis 94 Jaguar TC 34.32 +0.0 1
14 Brittany Wynn 94 Silver Sprin 34.55 +0.0 1
15 Gabrielle Smith 94 Silver Sprin 34.77 1.5 3
16 Jordan Tuin 94 Unattached 35.94 0.6 2
17 Taylor Stratton 94 Break Away T 36.70 1.5 3
18 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 37.66 1.5 3
19 Roshon Roberts 94 Press Park T 43.35 +0.0 1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 29.09 7/5/2007 Latisha Philson, Ruff Kutz Tr
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Latisha Philson 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 29.30 -0.9
2 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 30.62 -0.9
3 Aneisha Hunter 94 Gazelle TC 30.77 -0.9
4 Alexis Barrau 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 30.87 -0.9
5 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 31.21 -0.9
6 Choukri Wyatt 94 Mark Trail F 31.51 -0.9 31.506
7 Ayaana Smith 94 Jaguar TC 31.51 -0.9 31.508
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached X1.47m 4-09.75 588
2 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 1.42m 4-07.75 534
3 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 1.37m 4-06.00 481
3 Monti Willis 94 Unattached X1.37m 4-06.00 481
5 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 1.27m 4-02.00 379
6 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 1.22m 4-00.00 331
6 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 1.22m 4-00.00 331
8 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 1.17m 3-10.00 284
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-00 2005 Zalika Dixon, METRO EAGLES
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached X5-00.00# 1.52m
2 Keyanna Harris 94 Lightning TC 4-10.00 1.47m
3 Mallory White 94 Lakeland Tra 4-08.00 1.42m
4 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 4-06.00 1.37m
5 Monti Willis 94 Unattached X4-04.00 1.32m
6 Kiara Jelks 94 Burlington T 3-10.00 1.16m
-- Brianna Crane 94 Southeast Lo NH
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 6-06 7/4/2007 Nanette Weitzman, Reno Tahoe A
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nanette Weitzman 94 Reno Tahoe A 6-06.00# 1.98m
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 16-09.50 7/5/2006 Jasmin Walker, NEW BIRTH TR
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jordan Highsmith 94 Guardian Ang 16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
2 Adanna Thompson 94 Gainesville J16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
3 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 15-04.50 NWI 4.68m
4 Tiffany Ellick 94 Norfolk Real 15-02.00 NWI 4.62m
5 Alexis Barrau 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 15-01.50 NWI 4.61m
6 Adedayo Jobi-Odeneye 94 Jaguar TC 15-00.00 NWI 4.57m
7 Monti Willis 94 Unattached X14-11.25 NWI 4.55m
8 Jade Stokes 94 Savannahchat 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m
9 Aziza Day 94 Track Phi TR 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
10 Tiffany Evanego 94 Cyony 13-08.50 NWI 4.17m
11 Yasmin Forester 94 Norfolk Real 13-05.50 NWI 4.10m
12 Nichole Shepard 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 12-02.75 NWI 3.72m
13 Alicia Collins 94 Norfolk Real 12-00.75 NWI 3.67m
14 Jordan Tuin 94 Unattached X11-11.50 NWI 3.64m
15 Alanna Bergstrom 94 Cyony 11-10.25 NWI 3.61m
16 Lamecia Mcduffie 94 Baytaf 11-07.25 NWI 3.53m
17 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 11-04.75 NWI 3.47m
18 Aishaunti Fraiser 94 Miami Coconu 10-06.25 NWI 3.20m
19 Tomorr Parker 94 Radl TC 10-00.00 NWI 3.04m
20 Ashley Smith 94 Baytaf 9-11.75 NWI 3.04m
21 Amber Mcgill 94 Marlboro Tra 7-08.00 NWI 2.33m
-- Christina Moore 94 Bronx Tigers FOUL NWI
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached X4.44m NWI 14-07.00 413
2 Monti Willis 94 Unattached X4.37m NWI 14-04.00 396
3 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 4.23m NWI 13-10.50 362
4 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 3.98m NWI 13-00.75 303
5 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 3.86m NWI 12-08.00 276
6 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 3.72m NWI 12-02.50 246
7 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 3.60m NWI 11-09.75 220
8 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 3.15m NWI 10-04.00 133
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 31-03.75 7/5/2007 Alexis Barrau, Ruff Kutz Tr
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alexis Barrau 94 Ruff Kutz Tr 31-03.75# NWI 9.54m
2 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 31-00.50 NWI 9.46m
3 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 29-01.50 NWI 8.87m
4 Jordan Tuin 94 Unattached X27-02.50 NWI 8.29m
5 Paige Hector 94 Mark Trail F 23-10.25 NWI 7.27m
6 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 23-02.75 NWI 7.08m
7 Claire Green 94 Panhandle Ex 23-01.50 NWI 7.04m
-- Casey Morgan 94 Mark Trail F FOUL NWI
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 39-09.50 7/5/2007 Ashley Hardnett, Boynton Beac
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashley Hardnett 94 Boynton Beac 39-09.50# 12.12m
2 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 39-02.75 11.95m
3 Dana Cole 94 Boynton Beac 31-07.50 9.63m
4 Carly Patton 94 Seffner TC 30-01.50 9.18m
5 Gina Smith 94 East Cobb-Th 29-10.00 9.09m
6 Sharell Keys 94 St Pete Pal 27-11.75 8.52m
7 Lamecia Mcduffie 94 Baytaf 26-05.50 8.06m
8 Nanette Weitzman 94 Reno Tahoe A 25-09.50 7.86m
9 Jazmine Newsome 94 Georgia Blaz 25-07.25 7.80m
10 Kailyn Oliphant 94 Southeast Lo 22-09.50 6.94m
11 Latoshia Duncan 94 K-Y Track 22-04.25 6.81m
12 Kayla Pleasant 94 New Orleans 21-05.00 6.52m
13 Grace Moore 94 St Pete Pal 20-08.75 6.31m
14 Amber Mcgill 94 Marlboro Tra 18-08.50 5.70m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 11.42m 37-05.75 623
2 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 9.56m 31-04.50 501
3 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached X9.37m 30-09.00 488
4 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 9.13m 29-11.50 473
5 Monti Willis 94 Unattached X8.91m 29-02.75 458
6 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 7.55m 24-09.25 370
7 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 7.33m 24-00.75 356
8 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 7.25m 23-09.50 351
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 96-00 7/3/2007 Dana Cole, Boynton Beac
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dana Cole 94 Boynton Beac 96-00# 29.26m
2 Ashley Hardnett 94 Boynton Beac 81-06 24.84m
3 Carly Patton 94 Seffner TC 76-00 23.16m
4 Nanette Weitzman 94 Reno Tahoe A 67-05 20.54m
5 Latoshia Duncan 94 K-Y Track 56-07 17.24m
6 Jazmine Newsome 94 Georgia Blaz 56-04 17.17m
7 Kailyn Oliphant 94 Southeast Lo 56-00 17.06m
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 67-09 2005 Nichole Freeman, SOUTHEAST LA RR
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carly Patton 94 Seffner TC 67-07 20.59m
2 Nanette Weitzman 94 Reno Tahoe A 52-08 16.05m
3 Kailyn Oliphant 94 Southeast Lo 40-09 12.42m
4 Latoshia Duncan 94 K-Y Track 39-11 12.16m
5 Kayla Pleasant 94 New Orleans 33-05 10.18m
6 Zhaina Bryant 94 Fast Forward 32-09 9.98m
7 Amber Mcgill 94 Marlboro Tra 25-01 7.64m
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2236 2005 Jasmyene Black, RUNNING TIGERS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Clairwin Dameus 94 Boynton Beac 2699#
2 Taylor Twedt 94 Unattached 2505#
3 Monti Willis 94 Unattached 2461#
4 Natalie Landry 94 Southeast Lo 2014
5 Kristen Dickerson 94 Runt Foundat 1910
6 Kamani Falls 94 Light Speed 1661
7 Cree Ho 94 Light Speed 1592
8 Adrienne Alexander 94 Metropolis T 1382
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.13 7/3/2007 Sparkyl Cash, SPIRIT OF EX
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sparkyl Cash 93 Spirit OF EX # 12.13q 0.2 1
2 Simmie Bray 93 East Cobb-Th 12.34q 0.9 4
3 Olivia Ekpone 93 Titans TC 12.46q 1.1 5
4 Tynia Gaither 93 Tri-County T 12.52q 0.2 2
5 Atarah Clark 93 Florida Elit 12.62q 0.2 2
6 Zenee Gadson 93 Tnt Express 12.86q 0.2 1
7 Laura Brooks 93 Guardian Ang 12.91q 0.9 4
8 Jasmin Walker 93 Newbirth Tra 12.91q 0.7 3
9 Whitney Stevenson 93 First Light 12.94 0.9 4
10 Shayla Alderman 93 Jacksonville 13.00 0.2 2
11 Mishea Poteat 93 Indian River 13.10 0.2 1
12 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 13.17 0.2 2
13 Tyesha White 93 Winter Park 13.21 0.2 2
14 Camille Dash 93 Savannahchat 13.24 0.7 3
15 Mina Alexis 93 Connecticut 13.27 1.1 5
16 Jazzmyn Love-Roberts 93 Cccc TC 13.28 0.2 1
17 Atiyana Morris 93 Jamaica Invitati 13.37 0.2 1
18 Teshon Adderley 93 Spirit OF EX 13.40 1.1 5
19 Jada Gilmore 93 Guardian Ang 13.40 0.7 3
20 Aquanda Freeman 93 Phila Stride 13.48 0.7 3
21 Seanda Todd 93 Norfolk Real 13.51 1.1 5
22 Robie Parker 93 Radl TC 13.57 0.7 3
23 Jacquita Manning 93 Tri-County T 13.74 1.1 5
24 Jevic Mcgee 93 Tri-County T 13.80 0.2 1
25 Octavia Watson 93 Rising Stars 14.20 0.9 4
26 Zania Scott 93 Jamaica Invitati 14.28 0.9 4
27 Khalilya Hakim 93 Rising Stars 14.45 0.2 2
28 Jasmine Thurston 93 Mount Zion T 14.51 0.7 3
29 Chane Sulph 93 Mark Trail F 14.74 0.2 1
30 Zanquina Ellison 93 Tri-County T 14.74 0.7 3
31 Melissa Esposito 93 Cyony 14.91 1.1 5
32 Nichole Beale 93 Phila Stride 14.95 1.1 5
33 Sashagaye Bennett 93 Jamaica Invitati 15.97 0.2 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.13 7/3/2007 Sparkyl Cash, SPIRIT OF EX
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Ekpone 93 Titans TC 12.08# +0.0
2 Sparkyl Cash 93 Spirit OF EX 12.49 +0.0
3 Simmie Bray 93 East Cobb-Th 12.61 +0.0 12.606
4 Atarah Clark 93 Florida Elit 12.61 +0.0 12.610
5 Tynia Gaither 93 Tri-County T 12.78 +0.0
6 Zenee Gadson 93 Tnt Express 13.01 +0.0
7 Jasmin Walker 93 Newbirth Tra 13.09 +0.0
8 Laura Brooks 93 Guardian Ang 13.14 +0.0
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 24.94 7/5/2006 Kimberly Miller, Mark Trail F
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olivia Ekpone 93 Titans TC 25.28q -1.4 6
2 Sparkyl Cash 93 Spirit OF EX 25.30q -0.4 1
3 Atarah Clark 93 Florida Elit 25.36q -0.4 1
4 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 25.75q -1.9 5
5 Alyssa Felton 93 Mark Trail F 25.92q -1.9 3
6 Amina Cox 93 Track Phi TR 26.24q -0.4 1
7 Beaira Thomas 93 Jaguar TC 26.65q -1.9 5
8 Camille Dash 93 Savannahchat 26.81q -1.9 5
9 Sydnee Crawford 93 DeSoto Roadr 26.82 -2.1 4
10 Jessika Banks 93 Mark Trail F 27.05 -1.4 6
11 Jasmin Walker 93 Newbirth Tra 27.13 -1.9 3
12 Teshon Adderley 93 Spirit OF EX 27.19 -1.9 3
13 Seanda Todd 93 Norfolk Real 27.20 -0.1 2
14 Kierra Hamilton 93 DeSoto Roadr 27.22 -1.4 6
15 Laura Brooks 93 Guardian Ang 27.23 -2.1 4
16 Mishea Poteat 93 Indian River 27.32 -1.9 5
17 Alexis Dargenson 93 First Light 27.36 -0.1 2
18 Kendra Johnson-King 93 DeSoto Roadr 27.40 -1.9 3
19 Zenee Gadson 93 Tnt Express 27.51 -2.1 4
20 Jada Gilmore 93 Guardian Ang 27.53 -0.4 1
21 Shayla Alderman 93 Jacksonville 27.87 -0.4 1
22 Tyesha White 93 Winter Park 27.99 -1.9 3
23 Tiffany Phillips 93 Phila Stride 28.18 -0.4 1
24 Belinda Julien 93 Rising Stars 28.34 -1.9 5
25 Whitney Stevenson 93 First Light 28.38 -1.4 6
26 Jade Johnson 93 Lightning TC 28.50 -2.1 4
27 Laterria Staton 93 Georgia Blaz 28.53 -1.4 6
28 Jazzmyn Love-Roberts 93 Cccc TC 28.55 -1.9 3
29 Aquanda Freeman 93 Phila Stride 28.56 -1.9 3
30 Jacquita Manning 93 Tri-County T 28.56 -0.4 1
31 Trea Giambalvo 93 Primetime Ro 28.67 -1.9 5
32 Atiyana Morris 93 Jamaica Invitati 28.90 -2.1 4
33 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 28.94 -2.1 4
34 Rosemary Moore 93 St Pete Pal 29.43 -2.1 4
35 Jevic Mcgee 93 Tri-County T 29.44 -0.1 2
36 Jaclyn Masucci 93 Cyony 29.60 -1.9 5
37 Robie Parker 93 Radl TC 29.66 -1.9 3
38 Khalilya Hakim 93 Rising Stars 29.79 -1.4 6
39 Octavia Watson 93 Rising Stars 30.29 -2.1 4
40 Chane Sulph 93 Mark Trail F 30.34 -0.4 1
41 Jasmine Thurston 93 Mount Zion T 30.47 -1.9 3
42 Rachel Brown 93 Tri-County T 32.79 -1.9 5
43 Candace Taylor 93 New Orleans 34.55 -0.1 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 24.94 7/5/2006 Kimberly Miller, Mark Trail F
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Ekpone 93 Titans TC 24.35# 1.4
2 Sparkyl Cash 93 Spirit OF EX 25.05 1.4
3 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 25.42 1.4
4 Alyssa Felton 93 Mark Trail F 25.79 1.4
5 Beaira Thomas 93 Jaguar TC 26.22 1.4
6 Camille Dash 93 Savannahchat 26.47 1.4
7 Amina Cox 93 Track Phi TR 26.67 1.4
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 56.94 2002 Ebony Collins, QUIET FIRE
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olivia Ekpone 93 Titans TC 57.52q 4
2 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 58.43q 2
3 Amina Cox 93 Track Phi TR 59.41q 2
4 Sydnee Crawford 93 DeSoto Roadr 59.57q 1
5 Kendra Johnson-King 93 DeSoto Roadr 1:00.49q 4
6 Alexis Dargenson 93 First Light 1:01.24q 2
7 Kierra Hamilton 93 DeSoto Roadr 1:01.57q 3
8 Asia Olds 93 Unattached 1:02.21q 1
9 Beaira Thomas 93 Jaguar TC 1:02.24 4
10 Mishea Poteat 93 Indian River 1:02.34 3
11 Jessika Banks 93 Mark Trail F 1:02.74 2
12 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 1:03.59 1
13 Jasmin Walker 93 Newbirth Tra 1:04.12 3
14 Elissa Knight 93 Unattached 1:04.65 1
15 Seanda Todd 93 Norfolk Real 1:05.94 3
16 Jade Johnson 93 Lightning TC 1:07.38 4
17 Tiffany Phillips 93 Phila Stride 1:07.48 2
18 Jordan Mellman 93 Unattached 1:07.76 3
19 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 1:08.75 1
20 Zenee Gadson 93 Tnt Express 1:09.04 4
21 Shannon Bergstrom 93 Cyony 1:09.43 4
22 Chane Sulph 93 Mark Trail F 1:13.51 1
23 Chelsea DeGruy 93 Southeast Lo 1:13.97 3
24 Toree Kennerly 93 Metro Eagles 1:15.91 2
25 Meghan Cooper 93 DeSoto Roadr 1:16.40 2
26 Rachel Brown 93 Tri-County T 1:17.99 1
-- Trea Giambalvo 93 Primetime Ro DNF 1
-- Atarah Clark 93 Florida Elit DNF 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 56.94 2002 Ebony Collins, QUIET FIRE
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Ekpone 93 Titans TC 56.44#
2 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 58.54
3 Amina Cox 93 Track Phi TR 59.58
4 Sydnee Crawford 93 DeSoto Roadr 59.73
5 Kierra Hamilton 93 DeSoto Roadr 1:00.05
6 Kendra Johnson-King 93 DeSoto Roadr 1:00.18
7 Alexis Dargenson 93 First Light 1:02.01
8 Asia Olds 93 Unattached 1:06.97
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:14.23 7/7/2006 Cory Mcgee, Southeast Lo
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bria Philpot 93 Track Phi TR 2:25.82q
2 Alexis Dargenson 93 First Light 2:27.08q
3 Kayla Parlavecchio 93 Jaguar TC 2:27.30q
4 Elissa Knight 93 Unattached 2:36.60q
5 Jade Johnson 93 Lightning TC 2:37.53q
6 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 2:42.47q
7 Rashida Dooling 93 Boynton Beac 2:42.58q
8 Chelsey Lamar 93 Unattached 2:44.40q
9 Christian Simmons 93 Unattached 2:45.67
10 Tramalia Monroe 93 K-Y Track 2:47.34
11 Paris Hannon 93 Jaguar TC 2:47.59
12 Toree Kennerly 93 Metro Eagles 2:52.27
13 Rachel Brown 93 Tri-County T 2:57.57
14 Ashley Mills 93 Primetime Ro 2:58.46
15 Meghan Cooper 93 DeSoto Roadr 2:59.61
16 Ciara Kneeshaw 93 Cyony 3:00.19
-- Janean Pittman 93 Southeast Lo DNF
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:14.23 7/7/2006 Cory Mcgee, Southeast Lo
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Dargenson 93 First Light 2:22.58
2 Bria Philpot 93 Track Phi TR 2:26.01
3 Kayla Parlavecchio 93 Jaguar TC 2:27.35
4 Elissa Knight 93 Unattached 2:30.73
5 Jade Johnson 93 Lightning TC 2:35.35
6 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 2:44.04
7 Chelsey Lamar 93 Unattached 2:49.98
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 2:40.93 562
2 Jessica Mcclendon 93 Southeast Lo 2:41.37 557
3 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 2:46.38 502
4 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 2:47.19 493
5 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 2:53.23 431
6 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 3:03.01 338
7 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 3:05.18 319
8 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 3:08.51 290
9 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 3:19.61 204
10 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 3:20.30 200
11 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 3:23.73 176
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:33.95 7/6/2006 Cory Mcgee, Southeast Lo
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bria Philpot 93 Track Phi TR 5:12.64
2 Christian Simmons 93 Unattached 5:33.69
3 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 5:34.19
4 Jordyn Becerra 93 Southeast Lo 5:34.92
5 Erica Parlavecchio 93 Jaguar TC 5:42.88
6 Sharnise Smith 93 Unattached 5:50.40
7 Toree Kennerly 93 Metro Eagles 5:50.82
8 Tramalia Monroe 93 K-Y Track 6:04.64
9 Rachel Brown 93 Tri-County T 6:26.24
10 Meghan Cooper 93 DeSoto Roadr 6:28.64
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 10:41.26 2001 Amanda Hintze, CENTRAL FLA GLIDERS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 12:02.90
2 Jordyn Becerra 93 Southeast Lo 12:17.04
3 Christian Simmons 93 Unattached 12:53.56
4 Toree Kennerly 93 Metro Eagles 13:04.36
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 17:06.73 7/2/2007 Amanda Prescott, Break Away T
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Amanda Prescott 93 Break Away T 17:06.73#
2 Hannah Kisley 93 Unattached 19:42.14
3 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 21:59.39
4 Brianna Steele 93 Unattached 27:13.96
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 15.01 2004 Santerri Baker, MARK TRAIL FLYIN
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mina Alexis 93 Connecticut 15.64q 0.3 2
2 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 15.64q 0.6 1
3 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 17.23q 0.3 2
4 Amani Harper 93 Norfolk Real 17.49q 0.3 2
5 Jordan Mellman 93 Unattached 17.69q 0.6 1
6 Jada Gilmore 93 Guardian Ang 18.15q 0.3 2
7 Shayla Alderman 93 Jacksonville 18.28q 0.3 2
8 Haydee Lamb 93 Flight Inter 18.48q 0.3 2
9 Emy Umoh 93 Unattached 18.54 0.6 1
10 Rashida Dooling 93 Boynton Beac 18.65 0.6 1
11 Whitney Stevenson 93 First Light 18.83 0.6 1
12 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 18.94 0.3 2
13 Jazmine Harrell 93 Florida Elit 19.50 0.6 1
14 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 19.62 0.3 2
15 Rosemary Moore 93 St Pete Pal 19.65 0.6 1
16 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 19.72 0.6 1
17 Mikeisha Davis 93 Suffolk Star 21.40 0.6 1
18 Laterria Staton 93 Georgia Blaz 23.34 0.3 2
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 17.18 NWI 1 576
2 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 17.35 NWI 1 558
3 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 18.65 NWI 2 424
4 Jessica Mcclendon 93 Southeast Lo 18.85 NWI 2 404
5 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 19.11 NWI 2 380
6 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 19.13 NWI 1 378
7 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 19.54 NWI 2 341
8 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 20.04 NWI 2 299
9 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 20.38 NWI 1 271
10 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 21.08 NWI 1 219
11 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 21.86 NWI 2 166
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 15.01 2004 Santerri Baker, MARK TRAIL FLYIN
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Mina Alexis 93 Connecticut 15.72 -0.1
2 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 16.35 -0.1
3 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 17.15 -0.1
4 Jordan Mellman 93 Unattached 17.68 -0.1
5 Amani Harper 93 Norfolk Real 17.95 -0.1
6 Haydee Lamb 93 Flight Inter 18.06 -0.1
7 Shayla Alderman 93 Jacksonville 18.47 -0.1
8 Jada Gilmore 93 Guardian Ang 18.61 -0.1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 27.59 2002 Ebony Collins, QUIET FIRE
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 29.42q 1.1 3
2 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 29.97q 1.1 3
3 Mina Alexis 93 Connecticut 29.97q +0.0 2
4 Whitney Stevenson 93 First Light 30.20q 1.1 3
5 Rashida Dooling 93 Boynton Beac 30.31q 1.1 3
6 Jazmine Harrell 93 Florida Elit 30.49q 0.5 1
7 Simmie Bray 93 East Cobb-Th 30.83q 0.5 1
8 Chelsey Lamar 93 Unattached 30.94q 1.1 3
9 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 31.17 +0.0 2
10 Haydee Lamb 93 Flight Inter 31.19 +0.0 2
11 Laterria Staton 93 Georgia Blaz 31.87 0.5 1
12 Lashonda Hathorne 93 Rising Stars 32.12 +0.0 2
13 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 32.63 0.5 1
14 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 32.82 1.1 3
15 Emy Umoh 93 Unattached 32.94 0.5 1
16 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 34.82 +0.0 2
17 Nichole Beale 93 Phila Stride 35.04 +0.0 2
18 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 35.62 1.1 3
19 Mikeisha Davis 93 Suffolk Star 35.94 0.5 1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 27.59 2002 Ebony Collins, QUIET FIRE
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 28.79 0.5
2 Mina Alexis 93 Connecticut 29.32 0.5
3 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 30.18 0.5
4 Jazmine Harrell 93 Florida Elit 30.39 0.5
5 Whitney Stevenson 93 First Light 30.76 0.5
6 Rashida Dooling 93 Boynton Beac 31.29 0.5
7 Simmie Bray 93 East Cobb-Th 31.40 0.5
8 Chelsey Lamar 93 Unattached 32.16 0.5
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 48.07 2002 Quiet Fire TC
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 51.79q 2
1) Ariel Cain 94 2) Sydnee Crawford 93
3) Kierra Hamilton 93 4) Kendra Johnson-King 93
2 Titans TC \'A\' 52.61q 2
1) Bailee Freeman 94 2) India Knight 94
3) Kiana Stephens 94 4) Nichelle Tearney 94
3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles \'A\' 53.68q 2
1) Paige Hector 94 2) Briana Vaughn 94
3) Jessika Banks 93 4) Alyssa Felton 93
4 Cyony \'A\' 56.01q 1
1) Natalie Clark 94 2) Tiffany Evanego 94
3) Shannon Bergstrom 93 4) Melissa Esposito 93
5 Phila Striders TC \'A\' 56.15q 1
1) Alexandria Roberts 94 2) Nichole Beale 93
3) Aquanda Freeman 93 4) Bianna Garrett 93
6 Jaguar TC \'A\' 56.45q 2
1) Chelsea Burrus 94 2) Janee Kearney 94
3) Nicole Lewis 94 4) Paris Hannon 93
7 Rising Stars TC \'B\' 57.32q 2
1) Nina Avila 94 2) Jasmine Joseph 94
3) Khalilya Hakim 93 4) Lashonda Hathorne 93
8 Cyony \'B\' 59.65q 2
1) Alanna Bergstrom 94 2) Kerri Butler 94
3) Ciara Kneeshaw 93 4) Taylor Kornegay 93
-- Tri-County Track \'A\' DQ 1
1) Zanquina Ellison 93 2) Tynia Gaither 93
3) Jacquita Manning 93 4) Jevic Mcgee 93
-- Norfolk Real Deal TC \'A\' DQ 1
1) Tiffany Ellick 94 2) Taranisha Taylor 94
3) Amani Harper 93 4) Seanda Todd 93
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 48.07 2002 Quiet Fire TC
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles \'A\' 51.05
1) Paige Hector 94 2) Briana Vaughn 94
3) Jessika Banks 93 4) Alyssa Felton 93
2 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 51.42
1) Ariel Cain 94 2) Sydnee Crawford 93
3) Kierra Hamilton 93 4) Kendra Johnson-King 93
3 Cyony \'A\' 55.82
1) Natalie Clark 94 2) Tiffany Evanego 94
3) Jaclyn Masucci 93 4) Melissa Esposito 93
4 Jaguar TC \'A\' 56.49
1) Chelsea Burrus 94 2) Janee Kearney 94
3) Nicole Lewis 94 4) Paris Hannon 93
5 Rising Stars TC \'B\' 56.50
1) Nina Avila 94 2) Jasmine Joseph 94
3) Khalilya Hakim 93 4) Lashonda Hathorne 93
6 Cyony \'B\' 59.26
1) Alanna Bergstrom 94 2) Kerri Butler 94
3) Victoria Pignataro 93 4) Taylor Kornegay 93
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 3:54.73 2002 Acorn/Oscar Bailey TC
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Track Phi Track Elite \'A\' 4:01.77q 2
1) Aziza Day 94 2) Crystal Gray 94
3) Aaliyah Pettway 94 4) Amina Cox 93
2 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 4:03.32q 1
1) Ariel Cain 94 2) Sydnee Crawford 93
3) Kierra Hamilton 93 4) Kendra Johnson-King 93
3 Titans TC \'A\' 4:05.18q 2
1) India Knight 94 2) Jessica Obrien 94
3) Nichelle Tearney 94 4) Olivia Ekpone 93
4 Jaguar TC \'A\' 4:11.89q 2
1) Indanasia Jones 94 2) Ayaana Smith 94
3) Kayla Parlavecchio 93 4) Beaira Thomas 93
5 Guardian Angels TC \'A\' 4:22.06q 2
1) Amber Gilmore 94 2) Jordan Highsmith 94
3) Alexis Solomon 94 4) Laura Brooks 93
6 K-Y Track \'A\' 4:22.51q 1
1) Chelsea Daniel 94 2) Dimond Jackson 94
3) Nakethia Orange 94 4) Kerenzia Robertson 94
7 Rising Stars TC \'A\' 4:23.43q 1
1) Lezah Joseph 94 2) Khalilya Hakim 93
3) Lashonda Hathorne 93 4) Belinda Julien 93
8 Marlboro Track \'A\' 4:28.09q 1
1) Imani Brown 93 2) Sierra Graves 93
3) Kristina Mcphaul 93 4) Glyneice Miller-Payne 93
9 Jaguar TC \'B\' 4:32.68q 1
1) Adedayo Jobi-Odeneye 94 2) Janee Kearney 94
3) Nicole Lewis 94 4) Paris Hannon 93
-- Rising Stars TC \'B\' DQ 2
1) Nina Avila 94 2) Hughlanda Bennett 94
3) Alisha Howell 94 4) Jasmine Joseph 94
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 3:54.73 2002 Acorn/Oscar Bailey TC
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Titans TC \'A\' 3:58.49
1) India Knight 94 2) Jessica Obrien 94
3) Nichelle Tearney 94 4) Olivia Ekpone 93
2 Track Phi Track Elite \'A\' 3:59.61
1) Aziza Day 94 2) Crystal Gray 94
3) Bria Philpot 93 4) Amina Cox 93
3 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 4:03.84
1) Ariel Cain 94 2) Sydnee Crawford 93
3) Kierra Hamilton 93 4) Kendra Johnson-King 93
4 Jaguar TC \'A\' 4:11.52
1) Indanasia Jones 94 2) Ayaana Smith 94
3) Kayla Parlavecchio 93 4) Beaira Thomas 93
5 Guardian Angels TC \'A\' 4:15.51
1) Amber Gilmore 94 2) Jordan Highsmith 94
3) Alexis Solomon 94 4) Laura Brooks 93
6 Marlboro Track \'A\' 4:24.80
1) Imani Brown 93 2) Sierra Graves 93
3) Kristina Mcphaul 93 4) Glyneice Miller-Payne 93
7 Rising Stars TC \'A\' 4:32.57
1) Lezah Joseph 94 2) Khalilya Hakim 93
3) Lashonda Hathorne 93 4) Belinda Julien 93
8 Jaguar TC \'B\' 4:35.17
1) Adedayo Jobi-Odeneye 94 2) Janee Kearney 94
3) Nicole Lewis 94 4) Paris Hannon 93
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:52.61 1997 United Stars TC
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Track Phi Track Elite \'A\' 10:27.18
1) Aziza Day 94 2) Crystal Gray 94
3) Aaliyah Pettway 94 4) Bria Philpot 93
2 Jaguar TC \'A\' 10:35.60
1) Adedayo Jobi-Odeneye 94 2) Indanasia Jones 94
3) Paris Hannon 93 4) Kayla Parlavecchio 93
3 K-Y Track \'A\' 11:04.06
1) Chelsea Daniel 94 2) Dimond Jackson 94
3) Nakethia Orange 94 4) Kerenzia Robertson 94
4 Rising Stars TC \'A\' 11:21.54
1) Nina Avila 94 2) Belinda Julien 93
3) Lezah Joseph 94 4) Lashonda Hathorne 93
5 Cyony \'A\' 12:02.57
1) Ciara Kneeshaw 93 2) Kerri Butler 94
3) Victoria Pignataro 93 4) Shannon Bergstrom 93
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 1.42m 4-07.75 534
1 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 1.42m 4-07.75 534
3 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 1.27m 4-02.00 379
3 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 1.27m 4-02.00 379
3 Jessica Mcclendon 93 Southeast Lo 1.27m 4-02.00 379
6 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 1.22m 4-00.00 331
6 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 1.22m 4-00.00 331
6 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 1.22m 4-00.00 331
6 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 1.22m 4-00.00 331
6 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 1.22m 4-00.00 331
11 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 1.17m 3-10.00 284
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-04 1999 Jenna Utecht, SEFFNER TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chamique Francis 93 Ruff Kutz Tr 5-00.00 1.52m
2 Britni Strates 93 Break Away T 4-10.00 1.47m
3 Paige Cooke 93 Break Away T J4-10.00 1.47m
4 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T J4-10.00 1.47m
5 Amani Harper 93 Norfolk Real 4-08.00 1.42m
6 Janean Pittman 93 Southeast Lo J4-08.00 1.42m
7 Nicole Smith 93 Break Away T J4-08.00 1.42m
8 Rashida Dooling 93 Boynton Beac 4-06.00 1.37m
9 Jordyn Becerra 93 Southeast Lo 4-04.00 1.32m
9 Chelsey Lamar 93 Unattached X4-04.00 1.32m
11 Rosemary Moore 93 St Pete Pal 4-02.00 1.27m
12 Trea Giambalvo 93 Primetime Ro 4-00.00 1.21m
13 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 3-08.00 1.11m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 4.44m NWI 14-07.00 413
2 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 4.12m NWI 13-06.25 336
3 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 4.03m NWI 13-02.75 315
4 Jessica Mcclendon 93 Southeast Lo 3.96m NWI 13-00.00 299
5 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 3.91m NWI 12-10.00 287
6 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 237
7 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 3.52m NWI 11-06.75 204
8 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 3.38m NWI 11-01.25 176
9 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 3.37m NWI 11-00.75 174
10 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 3.29m NWI 10-09.50 159
-- Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo ND NWI
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 17-09.50 2005 Jasmine Brunson, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Sparkyl Cash 93 Spirit OF EX 17-07.50 NWI 5.37m
2 Jasmin Walker 93 Newbirth Tra 17-05.75 NWI 5.32m
3 Camille Dash 93 Savannahchat 16-07.75 NWI 5.07m
4 Atiyana Morris 93 Jamaica Invitati 16-06.50 NWI 5.04m
5 Amani Harper 93 Norfolk Real 16-05.00 NWI 5.00m
6 Alyssa Felton 93 Mark Trail F 16-03.50 NWI 4.96m
7 Beaira Thomas 93 Jaguar TC 16-02.00 NWI 4.92m
8 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 15-08.50 NWI 4.78m
9 Mikeisha Davis 93 Suffolk Star 15-05.00 NWI 4.69m
10 Chelsey Lamar 93 Unattached 15-02.00 NWI 4.62m
11 Britni Strates 93 Break Away T 15-00.00 NWI 4.57m
12 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 14-04.25 NWI 4.37m
13 Jessika Banks 93 Mark Trail F 14-02.75 NWI 4.33m
14 Trea Giambalvo 93 Primetime Ro 14-02.25 NWI 4.32m
15 Laura Brooks 93 Guardian Ang 14-01.00 NWI 4.29m
16 Zania Scott 93 Jamaica Invitati 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
17 Jada Gilmore 93 Guardian Ang 13-05.75 NWI 4.10m
18 Shannon Bergstrom 93 Cyony 13-03.50 NWI 4.05m
19 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 13-00.00 NWI 3.96m
20 Jemeisha Trotter 93 Lightning Bo 12-01.25 NWI 3.68m
21 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 11-10.50 NWI 3.61m
22 Robie Parker 93 Radl TC 11-10.00 NWI 3.60m
23 Sashagaye Bennett 93 Jamaica Invitati 11-01.00 NWI 3.37m
24 Taylor Kornegay 93 Cyony 10-08.00 NWI 3.25m
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 36-00.25 2003 Jessie Ormand, SOUTHEAST LA RR
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alyssa Felton 93 Mark Trail F 32-07.25 NWI 9.93m
2 Mikeisha Davis 93 Suffolk Star 32-05.00 NWI 9.88m
3 Britni Strates 93 Break Away T 32-01.75 NWI 9.79m
4 Robie Parker 93 Radl TC 28-02.50 NWI 8.59m
5 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 26-08.75 NWI 8.14m
6 Taylor Kornegay 93 Cyony 24-11.75 NWI 7.61m
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 9.68m 31-09.25 509
2 Jessica Mcclendon 93 Southeast Lo 8.71m 28-07.00 445
3 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 8.44m 27-08.25 428
4 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 8.17m 26-09.75 410
5 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 7.99m 26-02.75 399
6 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 7.96m 26-01.50 397
7 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 7.56m 24-09.75 371
8 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 7.12m 23-04.50 343
9 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 6.99m 22-11.25 334
10 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 6.77m 22-02.50 320
11 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 6.29m 20-07.75 290
Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 43-02.50 1999 Brittani Williams, CAROLINA PRIDE
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Natalya Hutchinson 93 Guardian Ang 35-08.25 10.87m
2 Jemeisha Trotter 93 Lightning Bo 34-09.25 10.59m
3 Nikki Frangella 93 Cyony 33-11.00 10.33m
4 Ashley Mills 93 Primetime Ro 33-08.75 10.28m
5 Kiera Washington 93 DeSoto Roadr 33-01.25 10.09m
6 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 31-04.25 9.55m
7 Zenee Gadson 93 Tnt Express 30-09.25 9.37m
8 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 27-06.00 8.38m
9 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 27-04.25 8.33m
10 Debra Perry 93 Baytaf 27-02.00 8.28m
11 Diamond Hunt 93 Lightning Bo 26-11.50 8.21m
12 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 24-04.50 7.42m
13 Candace Taylor 93 New Orleans 24-01.50 7.35m
14 Erica Parlavecchio 93 Jaguar TC 21-07.00 6.57m
15 Nakena Robinson 93 Georgia Blaz 20-03.50 6.18m
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 107-10 2005 Patrice Gates, VILLA RICA TRACK
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Debra Perry 93 Baytaf 93-02 28.39m
2 Natalya Hutchinson 93 Guardian Ang 88-00 26.82m
3 Jemeisha Trotter 93 Lightning Bo 87-07 26.69m
4 Kiera Washington 93 DeSoto Roadr 82-07 25.17m
5 Ashley Mills 93 Primetime Ro 79-07 24.25m
6 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 71-09 21.86m
7 Diamond Hunt 93 Lightning Bo 71-03 21.71m
8 Nikki Frangella 93 Cyony 66-04 20.21m
9 Nicole Smith 93 Break Away T 55-11 17.04m
10 Chane Sulph 93 Mark Trail F 54-00 16.45m
11 Candace Taylor 93 New Orleans 49-07 15.11m
12 Nakena Robinson 93 Georgia Blaz 39-10 12.14m
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 110-04 7/7/2006 Jenna Baker, Southeast Lo
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nicole Smith 93 Break Away T 59-08 18.18m
2 Candace Taylor 93 New Orleans 57-10 17.62m
3 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 54-06 16.61m
4 Ashley Mills 93 Primetime Ro 41-07 12.67m
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
Club Natl: # 3223 1999 Anita Perkins, GLADES TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Evelyn Putman 93 Silver Sprin 2482
2 Kali Carney 93 Break Away T 2139
3 Jessica Mcclendon 93 Southeast Lo 2084
4 Imani Brown 93 Marlboro Tra 1834
5 Angela Culpepper 93 Miami Coconu 1745
6 Sierra Graves 93 Marlboro Tra 1731
7 Janik Hall 93 Miami Coconu 1574
8 Molly Okrepki 93 Southeast Lo 1564
9 Glyneice Miller-Payne 93 Marlboro Tra 1548
10 Kristina Mcphaul 93 Marlboro Tra 1247
11 Emily Jones 93 Southeast Lo 1130
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.87 7/3/2007 Monique Dowell, Cleveland Up
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Monique Dowell 91 Cleveland Up # 11.87q -0.2 5
2 Kamaria Brown 92 K-Y Track 11.89q 0.4 3
3 Takeia Pinckney 91 The Titans T 11.91q 0.3 6
4 Tatianna Fisher 91 Florida Elit 12.11q 0.3 6
5 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 12.20q 0.3 6
6 Katie Wolf 92 Titans TC 12.22q +0.0 4
7 Rayiana Johnson 91 Ajs Elite TC 12.27q 0.1 2
8 Tahapenes Outlaw 91 Worldwide TC 12.36q 0.1 2
9 Lakeisha Kelly 91 Florida Elit 12.40 -0.2 5
10 Marvellous Iheukwumere 92 Flight Inter 12.54 0.4 3
11 Patrice Johnson 91 Metropolis T 12.55 0.4 3
12 Brittney Solomon 91 Unattached 12.59 0.3 1
13 Olivia Amy 91 Mesquite Fla 12.61 0.1 2
14 Zalika Dixon 92 Metropolis T 12.67 0.1 2
15 Monica Sumler 91 Indian River 12.73 +0.0 4
16 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck 92 Norfolk Real 12.78 0.3 1
17 Tiesha Beasley 91 Primetime Ro 12.79 0.3 1
18 Jacobi Wilson 91 SACS 12.96 0.3 6
19 Tricia Carriere 91 Tri-County T 12.97 0.3 1
20 Denisha Coleman 91 Camden Wildc 13.01 -0.2 5
21 Kala Funderburk 92 St Pete Stri 13.02 +0.0 4
22 Dynasty Jones 91 Cccc TC 13.03 -0.2 5
23 Simara Hield 92 Spirit OF EX 13.08 0.3 1
24 Olivia Massey 91 Connecticut 13.08 0.1 2
25 Brittany Leonard 91 Georgia Blaz 13.24 0.1 2
26 Cherise Knox 91 Track Phi TR 13.27 -0.2 5
27 Derrickka Timmons 92 BITA 13.28 0.3 1
28 Kayriel Rahming 92 Spirit OF EX 13.33 +0.0 4
29 Juanita Myles 92 Focus 13.46 -0.2 5
30 Alexandra Iverson 91 Unattached 13.47 0.3 1
31 Mckenna Byrd 91 Jaguar TC 13.50 +0.0 4
32 Sieria Woodley 91 Track Phi TR 13.66 0.4 3
33 Shavonda Frazier 92 Phila Stride 13.69 0.1 2
34 Lacee Slaughter 91 Primetime Ro 13.72 0.4 3
35 Cymba Melville 92 Bronx Tigers 13.85 0.1 2
36 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 13.85 +0.0 4
37 Gincy Marcelin 92 Fast Forward 13.93 0.4 3
38 Torrenzia Lyles 92 Georgia Blaz 13.95 0.3 6
39 Ashley Mays 92 Mark Trail F 14.10 0.3 6
40 Raven Jackson 92 Norfolk Real 14.74 -0.2 5
41 Byas Alicia 92 Panhandle TC 15.06 -0.2 5
42 Tomika Mikeals 91 Phila Stride 16.25 +0.0 4
43 Surrinda Satterwhite 92 Mount Zion T 16.83 0.3 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 11.87 7/3/2007 Monique Dowell, Cleveland Up
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Monique Dowell 91 Cleveland Up 11.95 -0.1
2 Takeia Pinckney 91 The Titans T 12.01 -0.1
3 Tatianna Fisher 91 Florida Elit 12.06 -0.1
4 Kamaria Brown 92 K-Y Track 12.38 -0.1
5 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 12.53 -0.1
6 Rayiana Johnson 91 Ajs Elite TC 12.56 -0.1
7 Tahapenes Outlaw 91 Worldwide TC 12.57 -0.1
8 Katie Wolf 92 Titans TC 12.62 -0.1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 24.20 2004 Francena McCrory, HAMPTON BLAZERS
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Monique Dowell 91 Cleveland Up 24.51q -1.4 5
2 Kamaria Brown 92 K-Y Track 24.59q -1.9 6
3 Katie Wolf 92 Titans TC 25.28q -2.3 1
4 Rayiana Johnson 91 Ajs Elite TC 25.30q -2.0 2
5 Jerica Maness 91 Florida Elit 25.35q -2.0 2
6 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 25.51q -2.3 1
7 Marvellous Iheukwumere 92 Flight Inter 26.02q -1.5 3
8 Brittney Solomon 91 Unattached 26.04q -2.0 2
9 Patrice Johnson 91 Metropolis T 26.26 -1.9 6
10 Dynasty Jones 91 Cccc TC 26.35 -1.7 4
11 Monica Sumler 91 Indian River 26.38 -1.7 4
12 Alicia Champion 92 Savannahchat 26.40 -1.7 4
13 Kala Funderburk 92 St Pete Stri 26.43 -1.6 7
14 Tahapenes Outlaw 91 Worldwide TC 26.54 -1.5 3
15 Tiesha Beasley 91 Primetime Ro 26.56 -1.4 5
16 Zalika Dixon 92 Metropolis T 26.56 -1.5 3
17 Devanique Dean 92 Spirit OF EX 26.64 -1.6 7
18 Benita Kurtz 91 Augusta Flye 26.86 -1.9 6
19 Jacobi Wilson 91 SACS 26.90 -2.3 1
20 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck 92 Norfolk Real 27.04 -1.5 3
21 Cherise Knox 91 Track Phi TR 27.21 -1.4 5
22 Kenya King 92 Primetime Ro 27.21 -1.7 4
23 Nikila Bates 91 Bronx Tigers 27.26 -1.4 5
24 Denisha Coleman 91 Camden Wildc 27.32 -2.0 2
25 Mercedes Perry 92 Flight Inter 27.33 -2.3 1
26 Michelle Ellis 92 Flight Inter 27.40 -1.7 4
27 Briana Small 92 Augusta Flye 27.41 -2.0 2
28 Rakeida Brothers 91 Runt Foundat 27.42 -1.7 4
29 Tricia Carriere 91 Tri-County T 27.61 -1.9 6
30 Alaine Tate 92 Metro Eagles 27.70 -1.5 3
31 Erynne Byrd 91 Georgia Blaz 27.77 -2.3 1
32 Olivia Massey 91 Connecticut 28.02 -1.6 7
33 Derrickka Timmons 92 BITA 28.05 -1.6 7
34 Morgan Reid 91 Indian River 28.14 -2.3 1
35 Kayriel Rahming 92 Spirit OF EX 28.16 -2.0 2
36 Dominique Osborne 91 Tri-County T 28.24 -2.0 2
37 Juanita Myles 92 Focus 28.41 -1.4 5
38 Candice Stetienne 91 New Orleans 28.43 -2.3 1
39 Alexis Spring 92 Seffner TC 28.54 -1.9 6
40 Mckenna Byrd 91 Jaguar TC 28.59 -1.4 5
41 Teyonna Bradley 91 Phila Stride 29.12 -1.5 3
42 Shauntari Jackson 92 Winter Park 29.15 -1.6 7
43 Gincy Marcelin 92 Fast Forward 29.35 -1.6 7
44 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 29.41 -1.5 3
45 Naasiira Black 91 Phila Stride 29.48 -1.6 7
46 Rochelle Ellis 92 Flight Inter 29.54 -1.6 7
47 Alice Hough 92 Rising Stars 29.55 -1.7 4
48 Cymba Melville 92 Bronx Tigers 29.82 -2.0 2
49 Torrenzia Lyles 92 Georgia Blaz 29.98 -1.9 6
50 Ashley Mays 92 Mark Trail F 30.66 -1.4 5
51 Byas Alicia 92 Panhandle TC 30.71 -1.4 5
52 Jasmine White 91 Winter Park 30.84 -1.9 6
53 Maria Sabella 92 Cyony 32.04 -1.5 3
54 Adiata Solomon 92 Miami Coconu 32.33 -2.3 1
55 Tomika Mikeals 91 Phila Stride 35.88 -2.3 1
56 Surrinda Satterwhite 92 Mount Zion T 37.38 -2.0 2
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 26.17 NWI 782
2 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 28.04 NWI 628
3 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 28.41 NWI 599
4 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 30.80 NWI 428
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 24.20 2004 Francena McCrory, HAMPTON BLAZERS
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kamaria Brown 92 K-Y Track 24.14# 0.7
2 Monique Dowell 91 Cleveland Up 24.26 0.7
3 Rayiana Johnson 91 Ajs Elite TC 25.01 0.7
4 Katie Wolf 92 Titans TC 25.13 0.7
5 Jerica Maness 91 Florida Elit 25.15 0.7
6 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 25.63 0.7
7 Brittney Solomon 91 Unattached 25.77 0.7
8 Marvellous Iheukwumere 92 Flight Inter 26.04 0.7
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 54.77 2002 Lauren Austin, YOUNG ACHIEVERS
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kamaria Brown 92 K-Y Track 55.82q 2
2 Monique Dowell 91 Cleveland Up 55.86q 1
3 Jerica Maness 91 Florida Elit 57.23q 2
4 Amber Outing 92 Florida Elit 57.25q 3
5 Lakeisha Kelly 91 Florida Elit 57.41q 4
6 Katie Wolf 92 Titans TC 57.61q 5
7 Tessa West 91 Metropolis T 58.69q 4
8 Jacobi Wilson 91 SACS 59.80q 1
9 Tiesha Beasley 91 Primetime Ro 1:00.12 3
10 Yolanda Migoya 91 Tri-County T 1:00.98 6
11 Mercedes Perry 92 Flight Inter 1:01.02 3
12 Devanique Dean 92 Spirit OF EX 1:01.12 4
13 Nikila Bates 91 Bronx Tigers 1:01.31 2
14 Kenya King 92 Primetime Ro 1:01.46 4
15 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck 92 Norfolk Real 1:01.62 5
16 Candice Stetienne 91 New Orleans 1:01.87 3
17 Alaine Tate 92 Metro Eagles 1:01.94 2
18 Cherise Knox 91 Track Phi TR 1:02.33 5
19 Rakeida Brothers 91 Runt Foundat 1:02.38 1
20 Rochelle Ellis 92 Flight Inter 1:02.70 1
21 Olivia Durr 91 Titans TC 1:03.13 3
22 Dynasty Jones 91 Cccc TC 1:03.37 6
23 Alexis Spring 92 Seffner TC 1:03.77 4
24 Lateefah Dooling 91 Unattached 1:04.17 4
25 Monica Sumler 91 Indian River 1:04.38 3
26 Destine Kirkman 91 Univ City Co 1:04.41 6
27 Michelle Ellis 92 Flight Inter 1:04.44 5
28 Alice Hough 92 Rising Stars 1:05.01 3
29 Morgan Reid 91 Indian River 1:05.69 6
30 Teyonna Bradley 91 Phila Stride 1:07.27 1
31 Shauntari Jackson 92 Winter Park 1:08.95 6
32 Shana Clarke 92 Bronx Tigers 1:09.35 4
33 Denisha Coleman 91 Camden Wildc 1:10.18 6
34 Naasiira Black 91 Phila Stride 1:10.44 2
35 Byas Alicia 92 Panhandle TC 1:10.92 1
36 Rashawna Myers 92 Indian River 1:11.60 5
37 Jasmine White 91 Winter Park 1:11.85 4
38 Gincy Marcelin 92 Fast Forward 1:13.51 4
39 Torrenzia Lyles 92 Georgia Blaz 1:16.14 5
40 Surrinda Satterwhite 92 Mount Zion T 1:33.18 5
-- Dominique Osborne 91 Tri-County T DQ 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 54.77 2002 Lauren Austin, YOUNG ACHIEVERS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kamaria Brown 92 K-Y Track 53.97#
2 Monique Dowell 91 Cleveland Up 54.45#
3 Jerica Maness 91 Florida Elit 56.66
4 Lakeisha Kelly 91 Florida Elit 56.78
5 Katie Wolf 92 Titans TC 57.33
6 Amber Outing 92 Florida Elit 58.59
7 Tessa West 91 Metropolis T 58.80
8 Jacobi Wilson 91 SACS 1:05.27
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:16.13 1997 Cicely Campbell, GR CLEVELAND
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ana Groff 91 Winter Park 2:16.45q
2 Tessa West 91 Metropolis T 2:21.06q
3 Candice Stetienne 91 New Orleans 2:23.94q
4 Alaine Tate 92 Metro Eagles 2:25.64q
5 Yolanda Migoya 91 Tri-County T 2:28.25q
6 Destine Kirkman 91 Univ City Co 2:28.99q
7 Erin Chance 92 Florida Elit 2:29.14q
8 Dominique Osborne 91 Tri-County T 2:36.66q
9 Alice Hough 92 Rising Stars 2:38.22
10 Ashley Hudson 92 Florida Elit 2:38.91
11 Lateefah Dooling 91 Unattached 2:39.46
12 Emily Gehrdes 91 Unattached 2:40.86
13 Melody Penny 92 East Islip T 2:42.30
14 Marjorie Ducos 92 Cccc TC 2:42.86
15 Danlia Martin 91 West End AC 2:48.06
16 Danedria Perry 92 Baytaf 2:50.08
17 Devonya Batiste 91 Guardian Ang 2:51.07
18 Alexis Spring 92 Seffner TC 2:58.37
19 Leah Loftin 92 Marlboro Tra 3:00.16
-- Shana Clarke 92 Bronx Tigers DNF
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 2:34.86 633
2 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 2:40.98 562
3 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 2:52.37 439
4 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 2:55.85 405
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:16.13 1997 Cicely Campbell, GR CLEVELAND
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ana Groff 91 Winter Park 2:14.25#
2 Candice Stetienne 91 New Orleans 2:21.80
3 Tessa West 91 Metropolis T 2:24.17
4 Alaine Tate 92 Metro Eagles 2:25.30
5 Destine Kirkman 91 Univ City Co 2:25.37
6 Yolanda Migoya 91 Tri-County T 2:29.27
7 Erin Chance 92 Florida Elit 2:33.92
8 Dominique Osborne 91 Tri-County T 2:38.79
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:59.19 2004 Kyra Mobley, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ana Groff 91 Winter Park 5:01.79
2 Alaine Tate 92 Metro Eagles 5:14.70
3 Katya Groff 92 Winter Park 5:17.52
4 Destine Kirkman 91 Univ City Co 5:21.63
5 Candice Stetienne 91 New Orleans 5:27.92
6 Marjorie Ducos 92 Cccc TC 5:40.77
7 Emily Gehrdes 91 Unattached 5:45.93
8 Melody Penny 92 East Islip T 5:48.37
9 Ashley Hudson 92 Florida Elit 5:52.99
10 Amanda Dale 92 Break Away T 6:02.57
11 Danedria Perry 92 Baytaf 6:06.00
12 Stacey Dale 92 Break Away T 6:27.53
-- Danlia Martin 91 West End AC DNF
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 11:08.14 2002 Jessica Forrester, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Katya Groff 92 Winter Park 11:48.13
2 Marjorie Ducos 92 Cccc TC 12:31.71
3 Alanna Iverson 91 Unattached 12:38.69
4 Amanda Dale 92 Break Away T 12:45.13
5 Stacey Dale 92 Break Away T 14:44.50
-- Ellen Briers 91 West End AC DNF
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 16:19.82 2005 Wilane Cuebas Feliciano, UNATTACHED
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Sharrike Brent 91 Metropolis T DQ
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 14.51 7/4/2007 Olivia Amy, Mesquite Fla
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olivia Amy 91 Mesquite Fla 14.51q 2.2 2
2 Erynne Byrd 91 Georgia Blaz 15.77q 0.9 1
3 Miray Seward 92 Unattached 15.83q 2.2 2
4 Ashantis Johnson 91 Florida Elit 15.87q 2.2 2
5 Olivia Durr 91 Titans TC 15.93q 0.9 1
6 Yvette Myles 92 Florida Elit 16.71q 0.9 1
7 Jenna Marrione 91 Wave AC 16.97q 2.2 2
8 Taylor Davison 92 Daytona Beac 17.48q 0.9 1
9 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 17.84 2.2 2
10 Merritt Vanmeter 92 Mardi Gras TC 18.51 2.2 2
11 Shawanna Steplight 92 Focus 18.68 2.2 2
12 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 19.14 0.9 1
13 Adiata Solomon 92 Miami Coconu 20.71 0.9 1
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 18.36 NWI 452
2 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 19.33 NWI 360
3 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 20.13 NWI 292
4 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 21.54 NWI 187
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 14.51 7/4/2007 Olivia Amy, Mesquite Fla
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Olivia Amy 91 Mesquite Fla 15.03 -0.1
2 Miray Seward 92 Unattached 16.12 -0.1
3 Olivia Durr 91 Titans TC 16.22 -0.1
4 Ashantis Johnson 91 Florida Elit 16.43 -0.1
5 Jenna Marrione 91 Wave AC 17.29 -0.1
6 Yvette Myles 92 Florida Elit 17.51 -0.1
7 Erynne Byrd 91 Georgia Blaz 17.93 -0.1
8 Taylor Davison 92 Daytona Beac 18.09 -0.1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:00.76 7/6/2006 Dalilah Muhammad, New York Nov
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tionna Forney 91 Ajs Elite TC 1:06.44q 3
2 Olivia Durr 91 Titans TC 1:06.46q 1
3 Erin Chance 92 Florida Elit 1:07.65q 2
4 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 1:07.79q 2
5 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 1:08.80q 3
6 Ashantis Johnson 91 Florida Elit 1:09.34q 2
7 Erynne Byrd 91 Georgia Blaz 1:10.22q 1
8 Yvette Myles 92 Florida Elit 1:12.56q 1
9 Ashley Hudson 92 Florida Elit 1:14.35 3
10 Megan Matthews 92 Flight Inter 1:15.14 3
11 Shawanna Steplight 92 Focus 1:15.40 1
12 Morgan Reid 91 Indian River 1:15.75 1
13 Taylor Davison 92 Daytona Beac 1:16.46 2
14 Devonya Batiste 91 Guardian Ang 1:18.51 2
15 Rashawna Myers 92 Indian River 1:22.56 3
16 Adiata Solomon 92 Miami Coconu 1:23.01 3
17 Leah Loftin 92 Marlboro Tra 1:26.90 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:00.76 7/6/2006 Dalilah Muhammad, New York Nov
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Tionna Forney 91 Ajs Elite TC 1:04.29
2 Olivia Durr 91 Titans TC 1:06.54
3 Ashantis Johnson 91 Florida Elit 1:09.03
4 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 1:09.57
5 Erin Chance 92 Florida Elit 1:09.67
6 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 1:10.84
7 Erynne Byrd 91 Georgia Blaz 1:12.30
8 Yvette Myles 92 Florida Elit 1:14.71
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 8:15.66 7/4/2006 Brittany Mccan, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ashley Hudson 92 Florida Elit 10:07.88
2 Sharrike Brent 91 Metropolis T 14:54.13
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 47.11 1998 Durham Striders
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Florida Elite \'A\' 47.44
1) Lakeisha Kelly 91 2) Tatianna Fisher 91
3) Jerica Maness 91 4) Amber Outing 92
2 Metropolis TC \'A\' 50.29
1) Zalika Dixon 92 2) Kemari Owens 92
3) Patrice Johnson 91 4) Tessa West 91
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 3:50.51 1997 United Stars
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tri-County Track \'A\' 4:07.91
1) Tricia Carriere 91 2) Briana Emanuel 91
3) Yolanda Migoya 91 4) Dominique Osborne 91
2 Flight International Track Clu \'A\' 4:11.78
1) Michelle Ellis 92 2) Rochelle Ellis 92
3) Megan Matthews 92 4) Mercedes Perry 92
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:10.30 7/4/2006 New York Novas, New York Nov
K Ceaser, G Climer, T Gould, D Muhammad
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Metropolis TC \'A\' 4:15.99
1) Nzingha Crusoe 91 2) Patrice Johnson 91
3) Tessa West 91 4) Jacquanna Thompson 91
2 Winter Park Flyers \'A\' 4:28.63
1) Ana Groff 91 2) Katya Groff 92
3) Shauntari Jackson 92 4) Jasmine White 91
3 Flight International Track Clu \'A\' 4:46.05
1) Rochelle Ellis 92 2) Marvellous Iheukwumere 92
3) Megan Matthews 92 4) Mercedes Perry 92
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-06 7/5/2006 Christie Leverette, First Light
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Piarrah Payne-Roebuck 92 Norfolk Real 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Maury Williams 91 Southeast Lo J4-10.00 1.47m
3 Sieria Woodley 91 Track Phi TR 4-06.00 1.37m
4 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee J4-06.00 1.37m
5 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 4-04.00 1.32m
6 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached X4-02.00 1.27m
-- Zalika Dixon 92 Metropolis T NH
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 1.40m 4-07.00 512
3 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 1.30m 4-03.25 409
3 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached X1.30m 4-03.25 409
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 10-06 2003 Aly Goldfarb, MAGIC CITY TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jenna Marrione 91 Wave AC 10-00.00 3.04m
2 Merritt Vanmeter 92 Mardi Gras TC J10-00.00 3.04m
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 4.35m NWI 14-03.25 391
2 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 4.19m NWI 13-09.00 352
3 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached X3.97m NWI 13-00.25 301
4 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 3.84m NWI 12-07.25 272
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 18-07.75 1999 Donesha Spivey, SCPA
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Iverson 91 Unattached X17-01.00 NWI 5.20m
2 Jenna Mcarthur 92 Five Hills T 16-06.25 NWI 5.03m
3 Destiny Roseman 92 Unattached X16-02.50 NWI 4.94m
4 Olivia Massey 91 Connecticut J16-02.50 NWI 4.94m
5 Merritt Vanmeter 92 Mardi Gras TC 15-11.75 NWI 4.87m
6 Tanay Chandler 91 Norfolk Real 15-07.00 NWI 4.74m
7 Alicia Champion 92 Savannahchat 15-03.25 NWI 4.65m
8 Briana Small 92 Augusta Flye 15-01.00 NWI 4.59m
9 Kala Funderburk 92 St Pete Stri 13-08.50 NWI 4.17m
10 Nandi Manning 92 Running Sole 13-04.50 NWI 4.07m
11 Tiesha Beasley 91 Primetime Ro 12-08.75 NWI 3.87m
12 Danedria Perry 92 Baytaf 12-04.75 NWI 3.77m
13 Adiata Solomon 92 Miami Coconu 12-02.75 NWI 3.72m
13 Leah Loftin 92 Marlboro Tra 12-02.75 NWI 3.72m
15 Raven Jackson 92 Norfolk Real 11-07.75 NWI 3.54m
15 Kenya King 92 Primetime Ro 11-07.75 NWI 3.54m
17 Maria Sabella 92 Cyony 11-01.25 NWI 3.38m
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 38-07.50 1997 Janillah Wade, UNITED STARS
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jenna Mcarthur 92 Five Hills T 36-00.75 NWI 10.99m
2 Alexandra Iverson 91 Unattached X35-09.50 NWI 10.90m
3 Destiny Roseman 92 Unattached X34-00.25 NWI 10.36m
4 Monica Sumler 91 Indian River 32-08.75 NWI 9.97m
5 Christine Rogers 92 Cccc TC 31-06.75 NWI 9.62m
6 Kezia Gilyard 91 Unattached X29-02.75 NWI 8.90m
7 Leah Loftin 92 Marlboro Tra 28-04.50 NWI 8.64m
8 Nandi Manning 92 Running Sole 27-05.75 NWI 8.37m
9 Danedria Perry 92 Baytaf 27-04.00 NWI 8.33m
10 Erynn Campesi 92 Unattached X26-08.00 NWI 8.12m
11 Maria Sabella 92 Cyony 26-07.75 NWI 8.12m
12 Melody Penny 92 East Islip T 26-03.00 NWI 8.00m
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 8.35m 27-04.75 422
2 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 7.93m 26-00.25 395
3 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 7.10m 23-03.50 341
4 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached X5.52m 18-01.50 241
Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 38-05.75 2005 Ashlei Alexander, METRO EAGLES
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lashantena Rounds 91 Louisiana St 37-09.00 11.50m
2 Leria Jenrette 91 Baytaf 36-11.25 11.25m
3 Gloria Darby 91 Southeast Lo 34-05.50 10.50m
4 Nalla Tejera 91 Right Track 33-08.00 10.26m
5 Kate Patton 91 Seffner TC 32-01.75 9.79m
6 Delashay Williams 92 Unattached X31-08.00 9.65m
7 Maury Williams 91 Southeast Lo 30-03.50 9.23m
8 Jenna Baker 92 Southeast Lo 29-08.50 9.05m
9 Amanda Capraro 91 Unattached X28-10.00 8.78m
10 Kishiyana Billington 92 Tri-County T 28-04.00 8.63m
11 Netanya Weitzman 92 Reno Tahoe A 25-00.50 7.63m
12 Raven Jackson 92 Norfolk Real 22-09.75 6.95m
13 Mckenna Byrd 91 Jaguar TC 18-04.50 5.60m
14 Naquy Hailey 91 Sprint Athle 17-05.50 5.32m
-- Lacee Slaughter 91 Primetime Ro FOUL
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 122-05 7/3/2007 Leria Jenrette, BAYTAF
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leria Jenrette 91 Baytaf 122-05# 37.31m
2 Lacee Slaughter 91 Primetime Ro 115-00 35.05m
3 Delashay Williams 92 Unattached X103-10 31.64m
4 Kate Patton 91 Seffner TC 102-02 31.14m
5 Maury Williams 91 Southeast Lo 101-06 30.93m
6 Kishiyana Billington 92 Tri-County T 90-02 27.48m
7 Gloria Darby 91 Southeast Lo 88-07 27.00m
8 Jenna Baker 92 Southeast Lo 85-01 25.93m
9 Amanda Capraro 91 Unattached X83-09 25.52m
10 Raven Jackson 92 Norfolk Real 83-08 25.50m
11 Lashantena Rounds 91 Louisiana St 74-03 22.63m
12 Netanya Weitzman 92 Reno Tahoe A 70-09 21.56m
13 Trish Speeg 92 CLA 67-11 20.70m
14 Kimberly Miller 92 Mark Trail F 62-11 19.17m
-- Satrina Oliveira 92 Focus FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 121-11 7/5/2007 Jenna Baker, Southeast Lo
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jenna Baker 92 Southeast Lo 121-11# 37.16m
2 Kate Patton 91 Seffner TC 94-02 28.70m
3 Maury Williams 91 Southeast Lo 93-11 28.62m
4 Delashay Williams 92 Unattached X87-11 26.79m
5 Leria Jenrette 91 Baytaf 79-11 24.35m
6 Gloria Darby 91 Southeast Lo 70-03 21.41m
7 Lacee Slaughter 91 Primetime Ro 60-01 18.31m
8 Trish Speeg 92 CLA 57-05 17.50m
9 Kimberly Miller 92 Mark Trail F 53-04 16.25m
10 Netanya Weitzman 92 Reno Tahoe A 45-05 13.84m
11 Kenya King 92 Primetime Ro 42-05 12.92m
12 Ashley Mays 92 Mark Trail F 41-10 12.75m
13 Kemari Owens 92 Metropolis T 40-03 12.26m
14 Jessica Rogers 91 North Dade T 28-05 8.66m
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 21.70m 71-02 321
2 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached X15.08m 49-06 198
3 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 14.73m 48-04 192
4 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 14.62m 47-11 190
Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4391 7/2/2006 Christie Leverette, First Light
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nzingha Crusoe 91 Metropolis T 3252
2 Jasmyene Black 92 Running Tige 2774
3 Harley Augustine 92 Shelton Spee 2720
4 Samantha Mccan 91 Unattached 2479
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.05 7/7/2006 Odeika Bent, Florida Elit
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dariel Jackson 90 M-Town X-Pre 12.23q 0.5 4
2 Audris Williams 88 Georgia Favo 12.54q NWI 2
3 Amber White 89 Winter Park 12.61q 1.0 3
4 Porche Byrd 89 Track Phi TR 12.63q NWI 2
5 Christine Wilkinson 90 Metropolis T 12.67q 0.1 1
6 Unique Singleton 89 Tri-County T 12.69q 0.1 1
7 Demetre Alexander 89 Flight Inter 12.72q 0.1 1
8 Marcia Bellamy 89 Tri-County T 12.76q 1.0 3 12.752
9 Brittney Cain 90 DeSoto Roadr 12.76 0.5 4 12.754
10 Ariel Cavazos 90 Tri-County T 12.83 0.5 4
11 Linh Tran 90 Unattached 12.83 0.1 1
12 Nickelle Smith 89 Bronx Tigers 12.94 0.5 4
13 Treshawn Richardson 90 Louisiana St 12.98 1.0 3
14 Monisha Glee 90 Tri-County T 13.02 NWI 2
15 Dominque Gainer 89 North Miami 13.04 0.5 4
16 Shona Duncan 89 Metro Eagles 13.06 1.0 3
17 Melanie Woods 89 Winter Park 13.19 NWI 2
18 Ashley Henley 90 Miami Coconu 13.25 0.1 1
19 Monique Pack 90 Southeast Lo 13.31 0.5 4
20 Katrina Randolph 90 Radl TC 13.32 0.5 4
21 Trenice Davis 90 New Hope Str 13.34 1.0 3
22 Monique Williams 90 Unattached 13.35 1.0 3
23 Danielle Silas 90 Metro Eagles 13.52 0.1 1
24 Dominique Byrd 90 Georgia Blaz 13.60 0.5 4
25 Dianta Bouldwin 90 Flight Inter 13.85 0.5 4
26 Barachel Thomas 89 Jaguar TC 14.04 0.1 1
27 Rachel Thompson 90 Fia Ambassad 14.18 NWI 2
28 Jordan Strack 90 Hogtown AC 14.58 1.0 3
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 12.05 7/7/2006 Odeika Bent, Florida Elit
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Dariel Jackson 90 M-Town X-Pre 12.30 -0.1
2 Audris Williams 88 Georgia Favo 12.48 -0.1
3 Demetre Alexander 89 Flight Inter 12.50 -0.1
4 Unique Singleton 89 Tri-County T 12.59 -0.1
5 Amber White 89 Winter Park 12.65 -0.1
6 Marcia Bellamy 89 Tri-County T 12.85 -0.1
7 Christine Wilkinson 90 Metropolis T 13.01 -0.1
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.94 2005 Kristine Scott, FLORIDA ELITE TR
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porche Byrd 89 Track Phi TR 24.72q -2.0 6
2 Unique Singleton 89 Tri-County T 25.26q -2.1 2
3 Alex Jones 89 Florida Elit 25.33q -1.1 1
4 Dariel Jackson 90 M-Town X-Pre 25.42q -1.6 4
5 Hayley Shade 89 DeSoto Roadr 25.43q -1.6 4
6 Zoey Russell 90 Bronx Tigers 25.56q -1.0 5
7 Audris Williams 88 Georgia Favo 25.64q -1.8 3
8 Nia Anderson 90 Tri-County T 25.86q -1.0 5
9 Cecilya Smith 90 Flight Inter 25.91 -2.0 6
10 Linh Tran 90 Unattached 26.27 -1.1 1
11 Brittney Cain 90 DeSoto Roadr 26.30 -2.0 6
12 Shona Duncan 89 Metro Eagles 26.39 -1.8 3
13 Kayante Parker 90 Louisiana St 26.42 -1.0 5
14 Quaniqua Jones 90 Hampton Blaz 26.43 -1.1 1
15 Monisha Glee 90 Tri-County T 26.53 -1.1 1
16 Gabrielle Johnson 90 DeSoto Roadr 26.54 -2.1 2
17 Christine Wilkinson 90 Metropolis T 26.77 -1.0 5
18 Amber White 89 Winter Park 26.86 -1.8 3
19 Tanaya Lloyd 90 Phila Stride 26.90 -2.1 2
20 Keirsten Caldwell 90 Cccc TC 27.10 -1.1 1
21 Nickelle Smith 89 Bronx Tigers 27.12 -2.0 6
22 Cierra Johnson 90 New Orleans 27.15 -1.0 5
23 Brianna Wasson 89 Flight Inter 27.22 -1.8 3
24 Marcy Simmerson 90 Winter Park 27.42 -1.1 1
25 Trenice Davis 90 New Hope Str 27.46 -1.0 5
26 Marcia Bellamy 89 Tri-County T 27.58 -1.8 3
27 Danielle Silas 90 Metro Eagles 27.70 -1.0 5
28 Faith Umoh 89 Unattached 27.82 -2.1 2
29 Mitchell Pashyun 90 Phila Stride 27.91 -1.6 4
30 Monique Pack 90 Southeast Lo 27.91 -2.1 2
31 Brittany Hayes 89 Cccc TC 27.92 -1.6 4
32 Kiceira Reed 90 Louisiana St 27.93 -2.0 6
33 Ashley Henley 90 Miami Coconu 28.18 -1.8 3
34 Kiah White 89 Unattached 28.47 -1.8 3
35 Dominique Byrd 90 Georgia Blaz 29.00 -2.0 6
36 Dianta Bouldwin 90 Flight Inter 29.16 -2.1 2
37 Shannon Lockhart 90 Hampton Blaz 29.18 -2.1 2
38 Barachel Thomas 89 Jaguar TC 29.54 -1.0 5
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 25.43 NWI 848
2 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached 26.10 NWI 788
3 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 26.72 NWI 735
4 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 27.41 NWI 678
5 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 28.24 NWI 612
6 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 29.10 NWI 547
7 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 30.77 NWI 430
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 23.94 2005 Kristine Scott, FLORIDA ELITE TR
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Porche Byrd 89 Track Phi TR 24.61 1.0
2 Unique Singleton 89 Tri-County T 24.96 1.0
3 Dariel Jackson 90 M-Town X-Pre 24.97 1.0
4 Hayley Shade 89 DeSoto Roadr 25.07 1.0
5 Audris Williams 88 Georgia Favo 25.11 1.0
6 Alex Jones 89 Florida Elit 25.12 1.0
7 Zoey Russell 90 Bronx Tigers 25.28 1.0
8 Nia Anderson 90 Tri-County T 25.88 1.0
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.99 7/5/2007 Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TR
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porche Byrd 89 Track Phi TR # 53.99q 2
2 Zoey Russell 90 Bronx Tigers 56.18q 3
3 Dminia Stokes 90 Unattached 57.25q 2
4 Hayley Shade 89 DeSoto Roadr 57.39q 5
5 Alex Jones 89 Florida Elit 57.68q 2
6 Monica Dunn 89 DeSoto Roadr 57.83q 3
7 Nia Anderson 90 Tri-County T 57.84q 1
8 Diamond Marks 89 Track Phi TR 58.07q 4
9 Faith Umoh 89 Unattached 58.36 4
10 Nokoa Davis 90 Flight Inter 59.24 1
11 Tamara Curtis 90 Tri-County T 59.26 2
12 Linh Tran 90 Unattached 59.96 3
13 Cordelia Robinson 89 Flight Inter 1:00.77 4
14 Shona Duncan 89 Metro Eagles 1:00.84 5
15 Sunncearay-Sunny Davis 89 Heavenly TC 1:01.03 3
16 Keirsten Caldwell 90 Cccc TC 1:01.30 4
17 Gabrielle Johnson 90 DeSoto Roadr 1:01.84 2
18 Tanaya Lloyd 90 Phila Stride 1:02.04 5
19 Kacen Delphin 90 Unattached 1:02.64 1
20 Bryttni Hughes 88 Flight Inter 1:02.71 2
21 Kiah White 89 Unattached 1:03.10 5
22 Cierra Johnson 90 New Orleans 1:03.75 3
23 Ashley Taylor 90 New Orleans 1:03.97 5
24 Lelyn Knowlden 88 Tri-County T 1:04.67 4
25 Tamara Marshall 90 Lightning Bo 1:05.78 4
26 Dominique Byrd 90 Georgia Blaz 1:05.80 1
27 Shannon Lockhart 90 Hampton Blaz 1:06.54 1
28 Monique Pack 90 Southeast Lo 1:07.28 4
29 Latifah Braughton 90 Florida Elit 1:09.66 3
30 Rebecca Gumtow 90 Tri-County T 1:09.72 5
31 Brittany Graves 90 Flight Inter 1:10.11 3
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 53.99 7/5/2007 Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TR
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Porche Byrd 89 Track Phi TR 53.94#
2 Zoey Russell 90 Bronx Tigers 56.57
3 Dminia Stokes 90 Unattached 56.95
4 Hayley Shade 89 DeSoto Roadr 57.28
5 Alex Jones 89 Florida Elit 58.35
6 Nia Anderson 90 Tri-County T 58.71
7 Monica Dunn 89 DeSoto Roadr 58.99
8 Diamond Marks 89 Track Phi TR 59.43
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:09.94 7/4/2007 Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shaniel Chambers 90 Ajs Elite TC # 2:09.94q
2 Jamia Hutta 90 Florida Elit 2:19.94q
3 Charlene Luxama 89 Polk County 2:20.33q
4 Kayla Conrad 90 Unattached 2:20.45q
5 Monica Dunn 89 DeSoto Roadr 2:21.69q
6 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 2:23.02q
7 Ashley Taylor 90 New Orleans 2:24.73q
8 Cordelia Robinson 89 Flight Inter 2:25.99q
9 Kacen Delphin 90 Unattached 2:26.29
10 Diamond Marks 89 Track Phi TR 2:26.74
11 Deandrea Rouwtt 89 DeSoto Roadr 2:26.98
12 Melanie Clay 89 DeSoto Roadr 2:30.14
13 Sunncearay-Sunny Davis 89 Heavenly TC 2:30.72
14 Tamara Curtis 90 Tri-County T 2:35.12
15 Rebecca Gumtow 90 Tri-County T 2:35.40
16 Patrecia Danile 89 Florida Elit 2:35.72
17 Sherly Alexis 90 Polk County 2:39.96
18 Breana Kelly 90 North Miami 2:40.67
19 Trenice Davis 90 New Hope Str 2:43.65
20 Tamara Marshall 90 Lightning Bo 2:47.12
21 Marisol Martinez 90 Tri-County T 2:47.44
22 Lelyn Knowlden 88 Tri-County T 2:48.82
23 Shannon Lockhart 90 Hampton Blaz 2:49.05
24 Terresa Smith 89 Phila Stride 2:49.27
25 Serena Warner 89 Metro Eagles 2:52.58
26 Brittany Graves 90 Flight Inter 2:58.59
-- Cierra Johnson 90 New Orleans DNF
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 2:09.94 7/4/2007 Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Shaniel Chambers 90 Ajs Elite TC 2:10.99
2 Charlene Luxama 89 Polk County 2:16.33
3 Jamia Hutta 90 Florida Elit 2:16.36
4 Kayla Conrad 90 Unattached 2:16.41
5 Cordelia Robinson 89 Flight Inter 2:18.99
6 Monica Dunn 89 DeSoto Roadr 2:20.36
7 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 2:32.65
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 2:27.12 729
2 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 2:37.34 604
3 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 2:42.69 542
4 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached 2:45.89 507
5 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 2:47.80 487
6 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 3:04.17 327
-- Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC DNF
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:34.31 7/6/2006 Brittany Sheffey, Metropolis T
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shaniel Chambers 90 Ajs Elite TC 4:48.58
2 Charlene Luxama 89 Polk County 5:03.40
3 Deandrea Rouwtt 89 DeSoto Roadr 5:12.02
4 Cierra Johnson 90 New Orleans 5:13.12
5 Sherly Alexis 90 Polk County 5:31.68
6 Melanie Clay 89 DeSoto Roadr 5:33.68
7 Tamara Marshall 90 Lightning Bo 5:37.95
8 Rebecca Gumtow 90 Tri-County T 5:50.16
9 Marisol Martinez 90 Tri-County T 5:52.66
10 Terresa Smith 89 Phila Stride 6:06.41
11 Serena Warner 89 Metro Eagles 6:16.89
-- Breana Kelly 90 North Miami DNF
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 10:43.22 1997 Natalie Difelice, AJ\'S ELITE
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marisol Martinez 90 Tri-County T 12:54.07
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 16:00.28 1997 Virginia Jones, RISING STARS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kara Steele 90 Unattached 19:33.76
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
Club Natl: # 14.09 2003 Porscha Dobson, JAGUAR TC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 14.63q 3.1 2
2 Gayla Cloud 89 DeSoto Roadr 14.79q 1.6 1
3 Leah Putman 89 Silver Sprin 15.13q 1.6 1
4 Sharika Ward 90 Florida Elit 15.15q 1.6 1
5 Danielle Silas 90 Metro Eagles 15.30q 1.6 1
6 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 15.92q 3.1 2
7 Erin Suggs 90 Running Forc 16.69q 3.1 2
8 Jacquelyn Gilchrist 90 Running Forc 16.79q 1.6 1
9 Dominque Gainer 89 North Miami 16.92 3.1 2
10 Ashleigh Ratliff 90 Tri-County T 18.15 3.1 2
11 Nicole Zazzara 90 Guardian Ang 18.61 3.1 2
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
Club Natl: # 14.09 2003 Porscha Dobson, JAGUAR TC
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 14.83 +0.0
2 Gayla Cloud 89 DeSoto Roadr 14.92 +0.0
3 Danielle Silas 90 Metro Eagles 15.43 +0.0
4 Sharika Ward 90 Florida Elit 15.44 +0.0
5 Leah Putman 89 Silver Sprin 15.80 +0.0
6 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 16.11 +0.0
7 Jacquelyn Gilchrist 90 Running Forc 16.47 +0.0
8 Erin Suggs 90 Running Forc 16.49 +0.0
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 14.74 NWI 876
2 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 16.08 NWI 704
3 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 18.42 NWI 446
4 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached 18.59 NWI 429
5 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 18.73 NWI 416
6 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 18.74 NWI 415
7 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 20.04 NWI 299
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:01.55 2005 Deandra Doyley, H PLATINUM
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anjoure Teele 89 Florida Elit 1:02.68q 3
2 Zandi Debowles 89 The Titans T 1:05.15q 2
3 Gayla Cloud 89 DeSoto Roadr 1:05.16q 3
4 Michelle Robinson 90 Ajs Elite TC 1:05.71q 1
5 Danielle Silas 90 Metro Eagles 1:07.18q 3
6 Ashley Taylor 90 New Orleans 1:07.77q 2
7 Sunncearay-Sunny Davis 89 Heavenly TC 1:08.04q 1
8 Marcy Simmerson 90 Winter Park 1:08.19q 2
9 Quaniqua Jones 90 Hampton Blaz 1:08.81 1
10 Deloria Jackson 90 Running Forc 1:09.00 2
11 Bernith Charlestain 89 Tri-County T 1:11.06 3
12 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 1:11.76 1
13 Dominque Gainer 89 North Miami 1:12.32 3
14 Jacquelyn Gilchrist 90 Running Forc 1:13.33 1
15 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 1:16.83 3
16 Nicole Zazzara 90 Guardian Ang 1:18.51 2
17 Lelyn Knowlden 88 Tri-County T 1:22.64 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 1:01.55 2005 Deandra Doyley, H PLATINUM
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Anjoure Teele 89 Florida Elit 1:01.47#
2 Zandi Debowles 89 The Titans T 1:03.04
3 Gayla Cloud 89 DeSoto Roadr 1:03.90
4 Danielle Silas 90 Metro Eagles 1:04.71
5 Michelle Robinson 90 Ajs Elite TC 1:04.96
6 Sunncearay-Sunny Davis 89 Heavenly TC 1:07.59
7 Ashley Taylor 90 New Orleans 1:09.21
8 Marcy Simmerson 90 Winter Park 1:11.78
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 8:06.81 7/4/2006 Patrecia Daniley, Florida Elit
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ashlei Alexander 90 Metropolis T 11:51.39
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 46.10 2005 Florida Elite Track Club, FLORIDA ELITE TR
O BENT, K SCOTT, B PIERRE, D JACKSON
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tri-County Track \'A\' 48.98
1) Nia Anderson 90 2) Marcia Bellamy 89
3) Ariel Cavazos 90 4) Monisha Glee 90
2 Winter Park Flyers \'A\' 49.01
1) Marcy Simmerson 90 2) Amber White 89
3) Sydni Wisniewski 89 4) Melanie Woods 89
-- Louisiana State Youth Track \'A\' DNF
1) Cristal Allen 90 2) Kayante Parker 90
3) Kiceira Reed 90 4) Treshawn Richardson 90
-- Flight International Track Clu \'A\' DQ
1) Ebony Robinson 88 2) Cecilya Smith 90
3) Demetre Alexander 89 4) Kierra Westbrook 89
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 3:46.14 7/7/2006 Metropolis TC, Metropolis T
A Sterrett, M Griffith, J Mcdonald, L Estrine
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tri-County Track \'A\' 3:51.32
1) Nia Anderson 90 2) Ariel Cavazos 90
3) Unique Singleton 89 4) Tamara Curtis 90
2 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 3:53.62
1) Gayla Cloud 89 2) Monica Dunn 89
3) Gabrielle Johnson 90 4) Hayley Shade 89
3 Flight International Track Clu \'A\' 3:53.71
1) Nokoa Davis 90 2) Bryttni Hughes 88
3) Cordelia Robinson 89 4) Cecilya Smith 90
4 Louisiana State Youth Track \'A\' 4:07.81
1) Cristal Allen 90 2) Kayante Parker 90
3) Kiceira Reed 90 4) Treshawn Richardson 90
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 9:38.22 1997 Aj\'s Elite
Team Finals
================================================================
1 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 9:59.69
1) Melanie Clay 89 2) Monica Dunn 89
3) Deandrea Rouwtt 89 4) Hayley Shade 89
2 Louisiana State Youth Track \'A\' 10:29.50
1) Cristal Allen 90 2) Kayante Parker 90
3) Kiceira Reed 90 4) Treshawn Richardson 90
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4:01.74 7/4/2006 Metropolis TC, Metropolis T
K Long, S Rashed, L Rowe, B Sheffey
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Flight International Track Clu \'A\' 4:13.68
1) Demetre Alexander 89 2) Nokoa Davis 90
3) Ebony Robinson 88 4) Cordelia Robinson 89
2 DeSoto Roadrunners TC \'A\' 4:19.96
1) Brittney Cain 90 2) Melanie Clay 89
3) Gayla Cloud 89 4) Gabrielle Johnson 90
3 Winter Park Flyers \'A\' 4:23.07
1) Marcy Simmerson 90 2) Amber White 89
3) Sydni Wisniewski 89 4) Melanie Woods 89
-- Phila Striders TC \'A\' DQ
1) Shaneika Haughton 90 2) Tanaya Lloyd 90
3) Mitchell Pashyun 90 4) Terresa Smith 89
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 1.65m 5-05.00 795
2 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 1.55m 5-01.00 678
2 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 1.55m 5-01.00 678
4 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 1.40m 4-07.00 512
4 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached X1.40m 4-07.00 512
6 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 1.35m 4-05.00 460
7 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 1.30m 4-03.25 409
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 5-08 1999 Christine Johnson, TRENTON TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zandi Debowles 89 The Titans T 5-04.00 1.62m
2 Christie Leverette 90 First Light J5-04.00 1.62m
3 Dariel Jackson 90 M-Town X-Pre 5-00.00 1.52m
4 Andrea Bridges 90 Seffner TC J5-00.00 1.52m
5 Shona Duncan 89 Metro Eagles 4-10.00 1.47m
6 Tonika Johnson 89 Cleveland Up J4-10.00 1.47m
7 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T J4-10.00 1.47m
8 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park J4-10.00 1.47m
9 Dana Devore 90 Unattached XJ4-10.00 1.47m
10 Kimona Asphall 90 Blazers Of M 4-08.00 1.42m
11 Kacen Delphin 90 Unattached XJ4-08.00 1.42m
11 Serena Warner 89 Metro Eagles J4-08.00 1.42m
13 Ashley Henley 90 Miami Coconu 4-06.00 1.37m
13 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 4-06.00 1.37m
-- Dominique Byrd 90 Georgia Blaz NH
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 12-06 7/5/2006 Daisy Glasser, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 9-00.00 2.74m
-- Jara Crear 89 Shelton Spee NH
-- Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A NH
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached X5.34m NWI 17-06.25 654
2 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 5.08m NWI 16-08.00 581
3 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 4.98m NWI 16-04.25 554
4 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 4.61m NWI 15-01.50 456
5 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 4.57m NWI 15-00.00 446
6 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 3.79m NWI 12-05.25 261
7 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 3.53m NWI 11-07.00 206
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 20-00.50 2005 Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached X18-11.75 NWI 5.78m
2 Ariel Cavazos 90 Tri-County T 17-11.25 NWI 5.46m
3 Leah Putman 89 Silver Sprin 17-07.50 NWI 5.37m
4 Shauntia Mosley 90 Quad City St 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
5 Tanaya Lloyd 90 Phila Stride 16-07.50 NWI 5.06m
6 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 16-07.00 NWI 5.05m
7 Bernith Charlestain 89 Tri-County T 16-06.75 NWI 5.04m
8 Shuvon Butler 89 Press Park T 16-06.00 NWI 5.02m
9 Melanie Woods 89 Winter Park 16-03.25 NWI 4.95m
9 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 16-03.25 NWI 4.95m
11 Andrea Bridges 90 Seffner TC 16-01.25 NWI 4.90m
12 Treshonda Mills 90 Break Away T 15-06.75 NWI 4.74m
13 Kacen Delphin 90 Unattached X15-06.00 NWI 4.72m
14 Sunncearay-Sunny Davis 89 Heavenly TC 15-04.00 NWI 4.67m
15 Mitchell Pashyun 90 Phila Stride 15-02.00 NWI 4.62m
16 Ashley Henley 90 Miami Coconu 14-10.50 NWI 4.53m
17 Dominique Williams 90 Press Park T 14-08.25 NWI 4.47m
18 Barachel Thomas 89 Jaguar TC 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
19 Latifah Braughton 90 Florida Elit 14-03.25 NWI 4.34m
20 Katrina Randolph 90 Radl TC 14-01.50 NWI 4.30m
21 Jordan Strack 90 Hogtown AC 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
22 Christine Wilkinson 90 Metropolis T 11-05.00 NWI 3.47m
-- Kimona Asphall 90 Blazers Of M FOUL NWI
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
Club Natl: # 41-04 2005 Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Leah Putman 89 Silver Sprin 36-05.00 NWI 11.09m
2 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached X36-03.75 NWI 11.06m
3 Bernith Charlestain 89 Tri-County T 34-11.25 NWI 10.64m
4 Michelle Robinson 90 Ajs Elite TC 34-08.50 NWI 10.57m
5 Katrina Randolph 90 Radl TC 34-07.50 NWI 10.55m
6 Quaniqua Jones 90 Hampton Blaz 34-07.00 NWI 10.54m
7 Tamara Marshall 90 Lightning Bo 32-06.75 NWI 9.92m
8 Erin Suggs 90 Running Forc 32-01.00 NWI 9.77m
9 Monique Pack 90 Southeast Lo 29-03.50 NWI 8.92m
10 Serena Warner 89 Metro Eagles 27-03.00 NWI 8.30m
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 10.93m 35-10.50 591
2 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 10.12m 33-02.50 537
3 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 7.98m 26-02.25 398
4 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 7.76m 25-05.50 384
5 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 7.11m 23-04.00 342
6 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 6.16m 20-02.50 281
7 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached X6.03m 19-09.50 273
Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 37-05.50 2002 Melissa Jones, QUIETFIRE
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashlei Alexander 90 Metropolis T 36-11.50 11.26m
2 Adrienne Hill 89 Reno Tahoe A 33-02.00 10.10m
3 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 31-11.50 9.74m
4 Patrice Bell 90 Manatee Must 29-10.25 9.09m
5 Rynae Mcarthur 90 Five Hills T 28-06.00 8.68m
6 Rachel Thompson 90 Fia Ambassad 26-00.00 7.92m
7 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 23-09.50 7.25m
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 121-05 2001 Krystyna Fitzwater, LARAZA ATHLETICS
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adrienne Hill 89 Reno Tahoe A 112-08 34.34m
2 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 111-00 33.83m
3 Rynae Mcarthur 90 Five Hills T 85-00 25.90m
4 Ashlei Alexander 90 Metropolis T 78-10 24.02m
5 Julia Olan 89 Break Away T 74-08 22.75m
6 Rachel Thompson 90 Fia Ambassad 71-03 21.71m
7 Tonika Johnson 89 Cleveland Up 56-07 17.24m
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 35.25m 115-08 576
2 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 24.25m 79-07 368
3 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 22.72m 74-06 340
4 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 15.85m 52-00 212
5 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 15.42m 50-07 204
6 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 14.33m 47-00 184
7 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached X13.05m 42-10 161
Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
Club Natl: # 114-10 7/5/2007 Christie Leverette, First Light
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 114-10# 35.00m
2 Britney Ruiz 90 St Bernard F 111-00 33.83m
3 Julia Olan 89 Break Away T 81-04 24.79m
4 Ashlei Alexander 90 Metropolis T 74-05 22.68m
5 Andrea Bridges 90 Seffner TC 71-00 21.64m
6 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 61-01 18.61m
7 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 53-05 16.28m
Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
Club Natl: # 4363 1998 Natalia Celuch, SPLIT SECOND
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Christie Leverette 90 First Light 4502#
2 Saleena Abdur-Rashed 89 Metropolis T 3842
3 Sydni Wisniewski 89 Winter Park 3841
4 Millicent Brooks-Millend 90 Unattached 3324
5 Alexa Anderson 89 Reno Tahoe A 3236
6 Brittany Howard 90 Silver Sprin 2700
7 Allison Higbee 90 Seffner TC 2027