Deane Bozeman School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | Brianna Turner | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | Mary Decoste | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.99 | Laura Bostrom | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.14 | Makayla Eade | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.36 | Mary Decoste | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.39 | Laura Bostrom | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.20 | Makayla Eade | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.39 | Baylee Christensen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.48 | Savana Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.35 | Savannah Gardner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.93 | Makaila Wilson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.09 | Caroline Hanson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.43 | SB | Alana Anderson | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.36 | Caroline Hanson | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.85 | Makaila Wilson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.34m | Brianna Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.99m | Makaila Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.96m | Alana Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.53m | Laura Bostrom | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.2m | Sarah Grogg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.23m | Alexis Castellanos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.13m | Emma Bunce | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.12m | Sarah Grogg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.9m | Emma Bunce | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.8m | SB | Alexis Castellanos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | David Brownlee | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.47 | Derek Harris | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.80 | Jared Miller | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.10 | SB | Jordan Rosalis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.27 | David Brownlee | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.98 | Derek Harris | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.48 | SB | Jared Miller | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.56 | SB | Devin Smith | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.04 | SB | Tyler Bates | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.48 | Lane Kyser | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.58 | Matthew Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.14 | Austin Pittman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.37 | Ryan Corbin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.65 | Kincade Lassiter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.70 | SB | Ryan Corbin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.74 | SB | Caleb Shiver | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.00 | Kincade Lassiter | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:05.49 | SB | Cody Gardner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:37.24 | SB | Devin Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.15 | Brandon Vinta | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.70 | SB | Justin Lott | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
48.93 | Brandon Vinta | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
50.50 | Silas McWaters | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:35.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Dante Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | Derek Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.56m | Justin Lott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.3m | SB | Houston Hutto | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.16m | Cameron Hofmeister | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.93m | Dante Robinson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.72m | Nick Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.07m | Jay May | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.5m | Houston Hutto | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.22m | SB | Houston Hutto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.48m | SB | Nick Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.74m | Cameron Hofmeister | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.59m | Jay May | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |