Highlands Elementary School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
10.92 | SB | Taniya Syder | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.11 | Christian Nix | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.04 | Daniela Roseti | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.45 | SB | Margely Almodobar | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.57 | Jaydah Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.09 | Daniela Roseti | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
37.41 | SB | Christian Nix | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
38.74 | SB | Margely Almodobar | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.12 | Taniya Syder | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.82 | Daniela Roseti | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:26.14 | SB | Erilys Bermudez | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:48.13 | Micheika Rodriguez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.22 | Kaleigh Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:37.37 | SB | Yaelis Vazquez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:51.28 | SB | Micheika Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:23.20 | Kaleigh Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.04m | Jaydah Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
2.44m | SB | Erilys Bermudez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.93m | SB | Yaelis Vazquez | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.9m | SB | Angela Medina | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.17m | SB | Yesenia Andujar | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
14.15m | SB | Ariana Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.21m | Chantal Mejia | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.84m | SB | Lanaysia Tarlbert | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
5.3m | Chantal Mejia | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5m | SB | Lanaysia Tarlbert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.84m | SB | Ariana Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
12.13 | SB | Fabian Rivera | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.38 | Gavin Nix | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.97 | SB | Jayson Ortiz | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.08 | Ladainian Medina | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
37.71 | SB | Louisdor Desir | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
38.77 | SB | Nathaniel Irizarry | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.40 | SB | Fabian Rivera | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.75 | Fabian Rosa | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:20.42 | Ladainian Medina | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:26.19 | Julian Rosa | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.56 | SB | Fabian Alicen-Torres | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:19.54 | SB | Jomar Rivera | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.38 | Fabian Alicen-Torres | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:39.05 | SB | Jaydin Castro | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.02 | Ladainian Medina | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.38 | Fabian Rosa | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.55 | SB | Julian Rosa | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.70 | Jayson Ortiz | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
0.99m | Jayson Ortiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.17m | SB | Julian Rosa | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.05m | SB | Louisdor Desir | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.13m | SB | Anthony Beverly | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
18.92m | Gavin Nix | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.11m | Brent Pinnock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.5m | Joseph Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.98m | Fabian Alicen-Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.76m | SB | Brent Pinnock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.18m | Gavin Nix | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.53m | Joseph Green | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |