Royal Palm Beach HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | SB | Emoni Young | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.56 | Mariah Simmons | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.55 | shaina pierre louis | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | SB | shaina pierre louis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.38 | J'aliyah Jenkins | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.93 | Hannah Mezidor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.89 | SB | Mariah Simmons | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.90 | Teyanna Hendricks | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.40 | SB | starr bien"aime | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:29.93 | SB | Zanviosha Julcreus | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.08 | SB | Hannah Mezidor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:03.21 | kierstyn Lockey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:10.81 | Renisha Smith | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:58.44 | kierstyn Lockey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:02.34 | SB | Hannah Mezidor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:38.55 | SB | Renisha Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.11 | Emoni Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.96m | SB | Zackiya Allen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | SB | Ishmael Nelson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.87 | SB | Logan Johnson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.92 | Derrick Cruickshank | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.53 | SB | Marcus Johnson | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.25 | Anthony Pierre | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.77 | Treykevian Gilbert | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.14 | Kashawn Baptiste | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.89 | SB | Obed Lajeunesse | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.39 | Tyreik Jones | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.29 | SB | ricardo louis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.51 | SB | Alex Brooks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:17.93 | dishon francis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.66 | SB | Rodney Morvan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.42 | James Hunter | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.19 | Rodney Morvan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.71 | Quieton Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.54 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.06m | SB | Quieton Nelson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
32.44m | Davontae Gillins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.34m | Davontae Gillins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.89m | Frankie Mckenzie | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |