Spanish River HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.67 | Nicole Trapp | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.10 | Janice Joseph | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.12 | Alexa Saffici | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.34 | Nicole Trapp | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
28.36 | Amiah Jackson | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.65 | Alexa Saffici | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.44 | Christina Pierre-Paul | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.87 | Jenny Gervais | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.79 | Kwan Michel | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:29.71 | SB | Karsyn Tichner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.11 | SB | Lindsey Kaplan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.99 | Rylee Pustilnik | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:33.42 | Ava Richards | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:36.41 | SB | Lila Clarkson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:46.57 | Victoria Siqueira | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:53.05 | Brielle Morton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.17 | SB | Victoria Siqueira | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.25m | Ivana Andjelkovic | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.2m | Christina Pierre-Paul | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.2m | Jenny Gervais | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.5m | Christina Pierre-Paul | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.41m | Jenny Gervais | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
17.02m | Chelsea Bethel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.99m | Chelsea Bethel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | Zach Shawah | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Tyrese Scott | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.71 | William Boheda | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | Will Black | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | SB | Daniel Myers | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.02 | SB | Tyrese Scott | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.24 | SB | Noah Sarmoen | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.24 | Cameron Harris | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.12 | Will Black | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.22 | SB | Ethan Bar-Nur | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.42 | Cameron Harris | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.59 | SB | Noah Sarmoen | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.85 | Sam Rosenthal | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:20.93 | Carlos Mantilla | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:23.40 | Raines White | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.37 | Chris French | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:59.99 | Zac Vincennie | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:01.80 | Isaac Leb | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:03.20 | Justin Haber | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:09.23 | Dani Sakkal | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:15.01 | Houston Barenholtz | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:24.00 | Will Noonan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:37.00 | Chris French | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:03.00 | SB | Houston Barenholtz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:12.00 | SB | Zac Vincennie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.16 | Harvey Santana | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.54m | SB | William Boheda | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.31m | Tyrese Scott | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.11m | SB | Harvey Santana | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.75m | Cameron Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.72m | SB | Noah Sarmoen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.28m | William Boheda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.62m | Harvey Santana | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.55m | SB | Naja Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.21m | SB | Naja Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |