Wharton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | Erin Connor | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.90 | Ajah Jones | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.74 | Kortney Burford | 57th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.77 | Erin Connor | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.97 | Ajah Jones | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.55 | Erykah Day | 71st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.03 | SB | Erykah Day | 60th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:25.48 | Chelsi Bridgewater | 87th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.92 | Nia Rivers | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:39.18 | Rachel Lettiero | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:40.36 | Callie Zack | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.13 | Nia Rivers | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:41.31 | Nicolina Otero | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:52.80 | Amanda Brake | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.59 | Michelle Sullivan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.51 | Mckenzie Connor | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.58 | Mckenzie Connor | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.12 | Mackenzie Willman | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.83 | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
50.12 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.79 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Denise Thomas | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | Denley Joseph | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.58 | Alpha Jalloh | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.68 | DJ Green | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.08 | Jayden McQueen | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.14 | Andrew Curtin | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.87 | Aj Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.11 | Aj Hampton | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
52.55 | Eric Byrd | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
54.28 | Nehemiah Rivers | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.53 | Nehemiah Rivers | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:10.61 | Sahil Deschenes | 30th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:18.50 | Nash Robinson | 55th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.72 | SB | Anthony Stephens | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4:41.38 | SB | Jared Hammill | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4:45.57 | Frankie Godbold | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.99 | SB | Josue Reyes | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
10:48.19 | SB | Thomas Walter | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11:12.88 | SB | Eric Rabil | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | Cassandrew Delicieux | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20.67 | Ayoub Abedrabbo | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.41 | Cassandrew Delicieux | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
48.14 | Ayoub Abedrabbo | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.09 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.59m | Steel Enos | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.04m | Littion McKinney | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.09m | Littion McKinney | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |