RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Laura Fredrickson, Tampa Bay HEAT
TBCAL #2@Bell Shoals - 10/6/2017 1:23:45 PM
Bell Shoals Baptist School, Brandon, FL
K-3rdgrade 3/4 mile
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tanner Gonser 2 First Baptist Brando 5:09.90
2 Sawyer Murphy 3 Florida College Acad 5:19.13 1
3 Deandre Taylor 2 Florida College Acad 5:22.91 2
4 Jennings Olson 3 Florida College Acad 5:34.07 3
5 Braden Johns 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 5:34.39 4
6 Aujonae Faison 2 Legacy Christian Sch 5:35.23
7 Antrell Johnson 2 Florida College Acad 5:44.27 5
8 Jude Gustafson 3 Legacy Christian Sch 5:45.37
9 Malachi Starkey 2 Florida College Acad 5:45.83 6
10 Madalyn Rodriguez 3r Foundation Christian 5:49.74 7
11 Noah Smith-Del Rio 1s Foundation Christian 5:50.12 8
12 Anthony Guzman Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 5:50.86 9
13 Noa Bernatovich 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 5:53.25 10
14 Joshua Smith-Del Rio 1s Foundation Christian 5:56.69 11
15 Emma Fagnan 3 First Baptist Brando 5:57.06
16 Marcus Baptist 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 5:57.47 12
17 Walter Osborne Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 6:03.51 13
18 Maddie Manaugh 3 Florida College Acad 6:08.35 14
19 Olivia Schaaf 2 First Baptist Brando 6:10.49
20 Ryker Johnson 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:10.89 15
21 Luke Simmons 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:12.14 16
22 Ethan Stoutamire Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 6:12.65 17
23 Natalie Erickson 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:15.35 18
24 Luke Mayne 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:16.93 19
25 Corey Benson 2 Florida College Acad 6:23.30 20
26 Brady Heist Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 6:24.14 21
27 Caleb Belisario Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 6:26.75 22
28 Anna Fellers 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:28.36
29 Max Gilbert 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:29.17
30 Justin Meier 3 Florida College Acad 6:31.26
31 Unknown Unknown 6:32.34
32 Mayer Greenlee 2 Florida College Acad 6:33.24
33 Jackson Martin 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:40.33
34 Andie Repp 3r Foundation Christian 6:41.82 23
35 Tinsley Ruggiero 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:46.12
36 Campbell Montalvo 3 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:49.43
37 Rylan Counts 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:51.51
38 Emma Schuld 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:54.78
39 Brooks Blankenship 3 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:55.41
40 Sophia Metallo 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:56.28
41 Josiah Donnell 1 Florida College Acad 6:57.34
42 Marlee Cline 3r Foundation Christian 6:58.73 24
43 Elijah Haytasingh 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:59.66
44 Marlee Cline 3r Foundation Christian 7:01.84 25
45 Lukas Cowan 1s Foundation Christian 7:02.52 26
46 Beckett Blankenship 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:03.44
47 Caleb Bates 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:04.48
48 Sophia Suarez 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:06.01
49 C.J. Williams 2n Foundation Christian 7:07.10
50 Ben Collins Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 7:07.85 27
51 Aubrey Turner Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 7:10.86 28
52 Madison Ruddock 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:11.77
53 Unknown Unknown 7:15.87
54 Jacob Hendricks Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 7:17.10
55 Tahina Castro 2n Foundation Christian 7:20.58
56 Unknown Unknown 7:21.13
57 Natalie Hendricks Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 7:21.47
58 Silas Ward 3 Florida College Acad 7:21.81
59 Elijah Menendez 3 Legacy Christian Sch 7:22.96
60 Jonathan Bates 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:23.49
61 Sophie Cline 1s Foundation Christian 7:33.00
62 Caleb Rucker Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 7:33.71
63 Elijah Davis 1s Foundation Christian 7:43.15
64 Elijah Davis 1s Foundation Christian 7:46.75
65 Addy Coyer 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:48.06
66 Isabella Zupa 2n Foundation Christian 7:49.77
67 Nahji Cisneros 3r Foundation Christian 7:54.11
68 Victoria Blanton 1s Foundation Christian 8:03.57
69 Ian Canney 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 8:06.28
70 Adam Osborne Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 8:08.46
71 Caleb Sisson Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 8:15.78
72 Zoe Ballard K Foundation Christian 8:16.71
73 Quinn Montalvo 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 8:19.66
74 Vayda Geisler 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 8:20.37
75 Lily Whittington 2n Foundation Christian 8:20.96
76 Mikayla Thomas 1 Legacy Christian Sch 8:25.26
77 Macon Studdiford 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 8:25.91
78 MacKenzie Pendino 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 8:26.69
79 Unknown Unknown 8:36.52
80 Nevaeh Casto 1s Foundation Christian 8:38.04
81 Unknown Unknown 8:40.53
82 Beatriz Diniz K Foundation Christian 8:40.99
83 Elia Greco 3 Bell Shoals Baptist 8:41.89
84 Mariana Diniz 3r Foundation Christian 8:45.84
85 Marleigh McRae 1 Bell Shoals Baptist 9:02.78
86 Ariya Williams 3r Foundation Christian 9:11.93
87 Jackson Shaw 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 9:15.69
88 Josiah Cruz 1s Foundation Christian 9:20.70
89 Unknown Unknown 9:21.63
90 James Schriner 2 Bell Shoals Baptist 9:23.50
91 Esther Starkey K Florida College Acad 9:24.72
92 Emily Gentry 1s Foundation Christian 9:49.97
93 Morgan Burke Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 10:41.43
94 Burke Ronnie Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 11:15.11
K-3rdgrade 3/4 mile Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Florida College Acad 17 1 2 3 5 6 14 20
Total Time: 27:47 Average: 5:33.25 1-5 Split: 27
2 Bell Shoals Baptist 57 4 10 12 15 16 18 19
Total Time: 29:49 Average: 5:57.63 1-5 Split: 38
3 Foundation Christian 73 7 8 11 23 26 49 -
Total Time: 31:18 Average: 6:15.42 1-5 Split: 1:09
4 Tampa Bay HEAT Wave 82 9 13 17 21 22 27 28
Total Time: 30:58 Average: 6:11.59 1-5 Split: 36