Bainbridge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | Breanna Frazier | 27th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
14.30 | Thyra Jackson | 33rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
15.53 | Rose Middleton | 60th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
15.67 | Caroline Middleton | 64th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.99 | SB | Makayla Cooper | 18th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
29.39 | SB | Breanna Frazier | 29th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
29.63 | SB | Thyra Jackson | 30th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.06 | Diah Brown | 36th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:13.29 | SB | Miesha Jackson | 45th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
1:15.47 | Christy Isaac | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:19.78 | SB | Janaisa Kendricks | 58th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.29 | Viviana Schuyler | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:28.07 | SB | Uriyah Davis | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:40.16 | Camry Fillingame | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.70 | Viviana Schuyler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:26.37 | Uriyah Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:14.21 | SB | Camry Fillingame | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Tykeia Campbell | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.12 | Amaia Taylor | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
20.61 | Emma Briggs | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
20.87 | Renee Fillingame | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.69 | Tykeia Campbell | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
53.02 | SB | Amaia Taylor | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
53.72 | Emma Briggs | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
56.70 | Jordan Heard | 20th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.76 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.55 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | SB | Destiny Turner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.37m | SB | Emma Briggs | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.86m | Makayla Cooper | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.99m | Layshawn Wimberly | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.45m | Destiny Duncan | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.64m | SB | Alexis Senior | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
6.3m | SB | Layshawn Wimberly | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
21.85m | SB | India Parris | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.55m | SB | Ja'tavia Burke | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.35m | Caron Baulkman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15m | Latricia Curry | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.02m | SB | India Parris | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.36m | Caron Baulkman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.66m | SB | SarahGrace Ferrell | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.39m | Imani Lee | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | Caleb McDowell | 8th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
11.67 | Jovan Mims | 12th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
12.08 | SB | Rashad Broadnax | 26th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.23 | Caleb Lewis | 31st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.51 | SB | Robert Freeman | 14th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
24.34 | Alex Baker | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.57 | Tevin McCray | 28th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
24.88 | Fred Thompson | 36th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.14 | SB | Eric Sanders | 15th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
54.85 | Donye' Mills | 24th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
56.12 | La'Derrick Williams | 29th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
59.74 | La'Derrick Murphy | 52nd | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.59 | Timothy Porter | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:47.03 | SB | Keyvon Campbell | 56th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.69 | SB | Haydn Griffin | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:30.24 | Stokes Moore | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:44.58 | Titus Porter | 73rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.98 | Anthonny Rodriquez | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:36.89 | David Long | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | Jaylyn Scott | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
17.79 | JaMarvin Bouie | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
17.83 | SB | Amari Peterson | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
18.48 | JaMorris Cosby | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.36 | Jaylyn Scott | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
43.11 | JaMarvin Bouie | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
44.70 | SB | Amari Peterson | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
46.19 | JaMorris Cosby | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.18 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.28 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.64m | Cedric Senior | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.59m | SB | JaMarvin Bouie | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.59m | SB | Joshua Emanuel | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.1m | SB | La'Derrick Murphy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.77m | SB | Deunta Gardner | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.63m | SB | Cedric Senior | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.46m | Joshua Emanuel | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.58m | SB | Eric Sanders | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.24m | SB | Cedric Senior | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
41.95m | Roman Harrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.1m | Iran Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.15m | SB | Trajan Harris | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.75m | Vick Wimberly | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.32m | SB | Roman Harrison | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.13m | Iran Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87m | SB | Trajan Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.15m | SB | Vick Wimberly | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |