Bartow HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.56 | Erika Sirmons | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
13.70 | Asharri Cruz | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
13.77 | Azarian Smith | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.12 | Asharri Cruz | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
41.78 | SB | Zadavia Brown | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.08 | LaShonta' Joe | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.33 | Keondria Hill | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.43 | Rachel Patrick | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
2:56.27 | SB | Isa Carrillo | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.19 | Airon Rhoden | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:21.22 | SB | Rachel Patrick | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:53.85 | Isa Carrillo | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
7:36.83 | SB | Isabella Almeida | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.47 | SB | Carina Torre | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:24.54 | Laura Gonzalez | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
8:52.55 | Crystal Mungin | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:32.23 | SB | Isabella Almeida | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:45.54 | Laura Gonzalez | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
19:46.47 | Crystal Mungin | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.35 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:12.76 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.45m | Jakarra Phillips | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
3.8m | Ashley Moody | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
3.7m | Ta'metria Graydon | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
Discus | |||||
26.12m | Ashanti Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.94m | Angelia Clay | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.75m | Ashanti Darbey | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.92m | Ashanti Darbey | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
8.47m | Ashanti Jones | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
5.23m | SB | Kaniece Wright | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | SB | Kahari Taylor | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | SB | Kahari Taylor | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.12 | Agustin Vallejo | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
2:51.72 | Avery Knight | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.84 | Agustin Vallejo | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
6:04.32 | Johnathan Marrero | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
6:20.34 | Gabriel Brown | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.23 | SB | Gabriel Brown | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:13.07 | SB | Johnathan Marrero | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.84 | Gregory Mcgurder | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:25.45 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
19.29m | Bryan Maxwell | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
14.54m | Derrick Floyd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |