Bartram Trail HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | Autumn Diallo | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.74 | Autumn Diallo | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Kierra Ivey | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | Hannah Klein | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.51 | Chichi Modozie | 10th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
13.57 | Hannah Klein | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.57 | Kierra Ivey | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.74 | Chichi Modozie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | Sara Davis | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | SB | Carson Alicea | 18th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.52 | Chichi Modozie | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
28.61 | Chichi Modozie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.85 | SB | Sara Davis | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
30.29 | SB | Carson Alicea | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.94 | Sarah Kroehler | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.19 | Sarah Kroehler | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.49 | Sophia Lomax | 11th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
1:10.58 | Christie Glavin | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.13 | Andrea Freeman | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.32 | SB | Amelia Tayag | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:41.64 | Elizabeth Camp | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.56 | Maggie Solloway | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:44.87 | Kaitlyn Dean | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:52.81 | Kyla Cote | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.04 | Hannah Fliess | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.41 | Gabi Hoban | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:44.37 | Andrea Butler | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.46 | Carolina Minozzi | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.83 | Carolina Minozzi | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.62 | Jasmine Beckett | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.25 | Jasmine Beckett | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
18.80 | Maya Harmon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.35 | Maya Harmon | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.29 | Carolina Minozzi | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.69 | Carolina Minozzi | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
53.83 | Riley Hardison | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
54.12 | Maddie Traylor | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
54.90 | Riley Hardison | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.49 | Maddie Traylor | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:58.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.45m | Hannah Klein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.22m | Autumn Diallo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.8m | SB | Hannah Klein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.89m | Kierra Ivey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.75m | Emmanuelle Sutherland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
18.9m | Keandra Roberts | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.8m | Sam Haley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.7m | Keandra Roberts | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.33m | Sam Haley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | Chase Ruskin | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.43 | Chase Ruskin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.90 | Kaleo Fowler | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
12.97 | SB | Malachi Taylor | 31st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.10 | Jaelin Williams | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
23.11 | Jaelin Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.69 | SB | Kaleo Fowler | 10th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
24.20 | Kaleo Fowler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.10 | SB | Ethan Howell | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
25.86 | SB | Malachi Taylor | 28th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.92 | Ethan Howell | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
53.18 | Zackary Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.35 | Zackary Nelson | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
54.09 | Ethan Howell | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.19 | Merlon Payne | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
55.80 | Merlon Payne | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.27 | William Lapkovitch | 18th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.48 | Jared Cole | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.85 | Justin Murray | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.03 | SB | Jay Alligood | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:06.57 | Sam Rautenstrauch | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.98 | Matt Zammataro | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.15 | Andrew Stone | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:52.36 | Matt Liano | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:07.40 | Sean Popik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:13.35 | Jack Adzema | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:33.71 | SB | Dylan Jessee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:47.25 | Quenton Frank | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:05.34 | Curren Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.42 | Daidren Davis | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.78 | Daidren Davis | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.52 | Corbein Hagans | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.08 | Corbein Hagans | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.20 | Daidren Davis | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
40.05 | Daidren Davis | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
43.12 | Joshua Zalkan | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
43.14 | Joshua Zalkan | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47.32 | Gavin Elefante | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.65 | Gavin Elefante | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:59.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.75m | Corbein Hagans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.31m | Craig Sinclair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.67m | Kaleo Fowler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.3m | Malachi Taylor | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.8m | Jaelin Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.21m | SB | Gavin Elefante | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.35m | Jack Vranicar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.75m | Robert Bocklage | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.65m | Brad Cecil | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.01m | Andrew Bonday | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.99m | Mac Borngesser | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.37m | SB | Alan Deisch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.65m | Collin McKee | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.47m | Brad Cecil | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.25m | Tristen Sheptock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.8m | Olivier Pageotte-Andre | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.1m | Andrew Bonday | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |