Paxon School for Advanced Studies Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | Shaniya Berry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.12 | Shaniya Berry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.25 | Majani Perryman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.73 | Reighan Sheppard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.45 | Mikayla Jolly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.30 | Kennedy Grant | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.77 | Kendall Kirkland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.28 | Dacarrah Odom | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.15 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.19 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.98m | Mikayla Jolly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.52m | SB | Kennedy Grant | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.46m | Mikayla Jolly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
23.62m | Ashley Taylor | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.68m | Kelsey Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.3m | Kelsey Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.96m | Ashley Taylor | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Kamren Parnell | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.01 | Zachary Doctor | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.81 | Jalen Donald | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.39 | Antonio Hinds-Parks | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.70 | Zachary Bell | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.65 | Jadon Canady | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
42.21 | Malcolm Seaborn | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.99 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.26 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.32m | Kamren Parnell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.7m | Malcolm Seaborn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |