Astronaut HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.92 | SB | Tigan Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.33 | SB | Kyra Henry | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.71 | SB | Asha Smith | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.22 | SB | Emily Czajkowski | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.40 | Kyra Henry | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.93 | SB | Corrin Stookey | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
33.90 | Nadya Saunders | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
36.86 | Rachel Maledo | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
55.10 | SB | Andrea Hutchinson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.48 | SB | Emily Czajkowski | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.17 | SB | Annie Sauve | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.69 | SB | Rachel Maledo | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.50 | Hailey Hermanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.94 | SB | Tigan Jackson | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:09.02 | SB | Corrin Stookey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.47 | SB | Eliana Murray | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.66 | Nadya Saunders | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:28.59 | SB | Kiahna Lewin | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.94 | SB | Kora Camarena-maldonad | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:48.41 | SB | Emily Ritenour | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.29 | Sonia Rodas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:16.34 | Sonia Rodas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.83 | SB | Alyssia Perez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.42 | SB | Camryn Aton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.68 | SB | Bailey Hamilton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.77 | SB | Alex Stouch | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.31m | SB | Kyra Henry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | Morgan Juarez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.67m | Jasmine Sears | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.23m | Kathryn Barett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.60 | Trayvion Austin | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.07 | John Causey | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.55 | SB | David Harrelson | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.08 | SB | Tyshaun Paschal | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
42.74 | SB | Alan Larson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
44.10 | SB | J Siemens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.83 | SB | Micheal Henderson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.29 | SB | John Causey | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.56 | Cameron Mizell | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.05 | Gavin Simms | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.99 | Tyler Jones | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.99 | SB | Gavin Simms | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.24 | SB | Jarrett Taylor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.82 | SB | Timothy Maynard | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:24.38 | Nikita Glebov | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.33 | Quinton Williams | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.39 | SB | Timothy Maynard | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:16.13 | Nikita Glebov | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.97 | Gavin O'Brien | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.75 | SB | Emanuel Browning | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.62m | SB | Timothy Maynard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.57m | SB | Cameron Mizell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.1m | Tyshaun Paschal | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.2m | SB | J Siemens | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.91m | Dominic Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.45m | Tyshaun Paschal | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | Austin Scarborough | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.05m | Sebastian Duncan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.74m | Trenten Champagne | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.29m | Evan Scarborough | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
38.55m | Spencer Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.23m | Joel Demmon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.2m | SB | Victravious Deseignoria | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.6m | Nathan Meeks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.82m | Logan Harvey | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.54m | Victravious Deseignoria | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.42m | Dakota Alan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.25m | Jacob Pils | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |