Titusville HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.27 | SB | Isabella Ebaugh-Santos | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.70 | Ciera Cox | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.50 | Macey Neal | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.20 | Heather Bray | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.98 | Macey Neal | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.31 | SB | Heather Bray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.51 | Stephani Esparza | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.30 | SB | Jessica O'Bryan | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:42.71 | Mallory Jones | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.81 | Billie Castillo | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:54.69 | Arianna Kyramarios-wall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:20.97 | SB | Paige Murrill | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:27.44 | SB | Billie Castillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:35.91 | SB | Arianna Kyramarios-wall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:53.39 | Paige Murrill | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.89 | Fiona Chalmers | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.91 | Fiona Chalmers | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.89 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:20.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.68m | Azaria Watkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.29m | Chloe Gibson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.56m | Azaria Watkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.24m | Zarryia Bookhardt | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.02m | SB | Chloe Gibson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | Dakota Bartlett | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.06 | SB | Dakota Bartlett | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.96 | SB | Trequan Williams | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.23 | Dreon Wellington | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.15 | Donovan Breckenridge | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.62 | Trequan Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.67 | Juan Ocasio | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.29 | SB | Noah Watson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:22.35 | Alex Gutman | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.72 | Nicholas Reynolds | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:06.71 | Kaesen Foltyn | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.39 | Daniel Kryc | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.97 | Nicholas Reynolds | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11:42.40 | Kaesen Foltyn | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.78 | De'Aundre Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.53 | De'Aundre Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.19 | Tristan Thomas | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.09m | Charles Brown | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28m | Levi Garrison | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.11m | Trevor Willman | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.7m | Jalen Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.25m | Noah West | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |