Complete Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2018 09:37 PM
                      FTI East Coast Classic - 2/22/2018                       
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                              Flagler Palm Coast                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  517 Fasanelli, Gabrie  12 Ponte Vedra            1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  519 Green, Skye        12 Flagler Palm           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  600 Kokai, Madison     12 Spruce Creek           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  522 Hill, Nia          11 New Smyrna B                      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 #  205 Louis-Jeune, Jade  11 Flagler Palm                      1.42m    4-07.75   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #   88 Howze, Nicole      11 Ocala Forest           1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00   2.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  135 Kaufmann, Susann   10 Flagler Palm           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00   2.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  603 McCormick, Casey   11 Spruce Creek           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00   0.33
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  105 Pino, Diamond      10 Ocala Forest                      1.37m    4-06.00   0.33
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  523 Hillery, Zarria    12 Orange City            1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   0.33
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  606 Shaw, Ella          9 Fleming Isla           1.35m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  599 Kissane, Katie      9 Fleming Isla           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 #  567 Whitten, Madaline  12 P.K. Yonge S           1.50m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  602 Manfredi, Valerie  11 Orange City            1.42m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  604 Randolph, Avona    10 Columbia HS            1.31m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  607 Zaragosa, Amber    10 Spruce Creek           1.42m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  605 Reed, Shayla        9 Columbia HS                          NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  203 Klein, Shailey      9 Oak Hall Sch                         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  597 Cardozo, Brooke     7 P.K. Yonge S           1.45m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  598 Devries, Daila     11 Fleming Isla           1.32m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  525 MacLaren, Chloe     9 P.K. Yonge S           1.37m         NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- #  601 Lemieux, Alexa     11 Fleming Isla           1.39m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- #  292 Sharp, Kayla        9 Columbia HS                         DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  573 Whitehead, Kennet  12 Nease HS               1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50  10   
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  587 Wilson, Christian  12 Flagler Palm           1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  620 Ferendo, Nick      12 Fleming Isla           1.75m      1.77m    5-09.75   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  618 Bassett, Lamarcus  11 Ocala Forest           1.87m      1.72m    5-07.75   4.50
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  628 Thiel, Kyle        12 Spruce Creek           1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75   4.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  623 Lundh, Elliott     12 Ponte Vedra            1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  622 Kilmer, Jeremy     10 Nease HS               1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75   2   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  619 Beaty, Nathan      11 Ponte Vedra            1.77m      1.72m    5-07.75   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #    4 Anderson, Krystof  12 Oak Hall Sch                      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  183 Roumiantsev, Nikk  10 Flagler Palm           1.63m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  163 Fernandez, Felipe  12 Fleming Isla           1.80m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  551 Rodgers, Glenn     11 Fleming Isla           1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    P    O  XXO    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 13 #  624 McCollom, Ezra      9 Fleming Isla           1.80m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  626 Monterio, Krystia  10 Ocala Forest           1.58m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  627 Murray, Ian        11 Ocala Forest           1.57m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- #  612 Kirksey, Bryson    11 Bolles HS              2.06m        DNS            
 -- #   38 Levine, Mitchell   12 Ponte Vedra            1.75m        DNS            
 -- #  170 Jackson, Jamel     12 Columbia HS            1.72m        DNS            
 -- #   36 King, Da'shawn      9 Ocala Forest           1.52m        DNS            
 -- #  621 Fulton, Robert     11 Columbia HS            1.65m        DNS            
 -- #  625 Miller, Maleak     11 Columbia HS                         DNS            
 -- #  178 Montoyo, Donovan   10 Flagler Palm           1.62m        DNS            
 -- #  568 Bennett, Jamey      9 P.K. Yonge S           1.75m        DNS            
 -- #  242 McDowell, Jaden    10 St. Augustin           1.68m        DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  669 Roberts, Laine     10 Bolles HS              3.75m      3.58m   11-09.00  10   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.84 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  211 Owens, Abigail     11 Ocala Forest           3.20m      2.97m    9-09.00   8   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  674 Thigpen, Kalee     12 Spruce Creek           2.97m      2.82m    9-03.00   6   
     2.51 2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  530 Sacauskas, Shanno  12 Ocala Forest           2.90m      2.67m    8-09.00   5   
     2.13 2.31 2.51 2.67 2.82 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  661 Creed, Alice       10 Bolles HS              2.67m      2.67m    8-09.00   4   
     2.51 2.67 2.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  527 Rickman, Alexis    12 Ponte Vedra            2.75m      2.67m    8-09.00   3   
     2.51 2.67 2.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  666 Meoli, Gianna      12 Spruce Creek           2.80m      2.51m    8-02.75   2   
     2.13 2.31 2.51 2.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  631 Bennett, Emma      12 Ponte Vedra            2.90m      2.51m    8-02.75   1   
     2.51 2.67 
       XO  XXX 
  9 #  668 Putney, Zoe        10 Flagler Palm           2.29m      2.51m    8-02.75 
     2.01 2.13 2.31 2.51 2.67 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  665 Kouzina, Ekateree  11 Flagler Palm           2.10m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.01 2.13 2.31 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  280 Means, Ally         9 Oak Hall Sch           2.35m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.83 2.01 2.13 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  673 Tatum, Caitlyn     12 Spruce Creek           2.28m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.13 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  663 Gonzalez, Simone   12 Flagler Palm           2.74m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.13 
       XO  XXX 
 14 #  672 Share, Lisa        12 Spruce Creek           2.44m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.13 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 #  294 Stumbre, Laura     11 Flagler Palm           1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  293 Stua, Lizzie       11 Ocala Forest                         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  662 Frazier, Lauren    12 Ocala Forest                         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  667 Millikan, Rylee     9 Flagler Palm           1.98m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  660 Ambrose, Mia       10 St. Augustin                         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  209 Mulford, Gabriele   9 Ocala Forest                         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  664 Hansen, Anna       11 Ponte Vedra            2.25m         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- #  671 Selman, Aleah      10 Flagler Palm           1.83m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- #  670 Sbordone, Daniell  11 Flagler Palm           1.68m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  654 Quintal, Matthew   11 Ponte Vedra            3.95m      3.73m   12-02.75  10   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 3.89 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  647 Dinsbeer, Aidan    10 Bolles HS              3.66m      3.58m   11-09.00   8   
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  650 Khoury, Nick       11 St. Augustin           3.65m      3.58m   11-09.00   6   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 #  648 Dion, Gabriel      12 Ponte Vedra            3.65m      3.58m   11-09.00   5   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  643 Bing, Joseph       11 Ponte Vedra            3.35m      3.43m   11-03.00   3   
     3.12 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  646 Corkern, Tyler     11 Ocala Forest           3.80m      3.43m   11-03.00   3   
     3.43 3.58 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  657 Smith, Thomas      12 Spruce Creek           3.50m      3.43m   11-03.00   3   
     3.12 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  655 Sheedy, Connor     11 Spruce Creek           3.05m      3.12m   10-02.75   1   
     2.82 2.97 3.12 3.28 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  313 Downs, Logan       10 Nease HS               3.00m      2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.82 2.97 
       XO  XXX 
  9 #  159 Curtis, Colby      10 Oak Hall Sch           2.95m      2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  652 Meyers, Andrew     10 Nease HS               2.74m      2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.51 2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  236 Graham, Christian  10 Flagler Palm           2.74m      2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.51 2.67 2.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  644 Bowman, Jacob      11 Flagler Palm           3.40m      2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.51 2.67 2.82 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  167 Hackett, Tobin     10 Flagler Palm           2.44m      2.51m    8-02.75 
     2.51 2.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  659 Van Dyke, Erik     12 Ocala Forest           3.50m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- #  653 Oder, David        12 Spruce Creek           2.90m         NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- #  658 Snowden, Kyle       9 Spruce Creek           2.13m         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- #  651 Lancaster, John    11 Ponte Vedra            3.05m         NH            
     3.12 
      XXX 
 -- #  649 Johnson, Riley     10 Flagler Palm                         NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- #  627 Murray, Ian        11 Ocala Forest           3.05m         NH            
     2.82 
      XXX 
 -- #  645 Bystrov, Maxim     10 Flagler Palm           2.89m        DNS            
 -- #  626 Monterio, Krystia  10 Ocala Forest           2.55m        DNS            
 -- #  656 Skinner, Eric      12 St. Augustin           2.75m        DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  531 Smith, Demoi       11 Nease HS               4.78m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75  10   
     4.54m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) FOUL           
  2 #  132 Green, Brianna     12 St. Augustin           5.02m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   8   
     4.61m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  3 #  578 Forrest, Mackenzi  10 Ocala Forest           4.91m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   6   
     4.17m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)
  4 #   90 Lee, Alohnna-Elys  10 St. Augustin           4.71m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   5   
     4.17m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  5 #  151 Williams, Kya      12 Spruce Creek           4.50m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75   4   
     FOUL      3.97m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  631 Bennett, Emma      12 Ponte Vedra            4.64m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00   3   
     4.14m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  630 Bartlett, Savanna  10 Spruce Creek           4.72m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00   2   
     4.14m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) FOUL      3.94m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)
  8 #   99 Morant, JaNelle     9 P.K. Yonge S           4.40m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25   1   
     4.07m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)         
  9 #  594 Newson, Paris      12 Ocala Forest           4.50m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)
 10 #  148 Walser, Hana       11 Flagler Palm           4.34m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)         
 11 #  634 Graham, Faith      11 Spruce Creek           4.61m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     FOUL      4.04m(NWI) FOUL              
 12 #  525 MacLaren, Chloe     9 P.K. Yonge S           4.56m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     FOUL      3.85m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)         
 13 #   96 Mckee, Kaia        10 New Smyrna B           4.52m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     3.97m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)         
 14 #   84 Halliday, Peyton   12 Flagler Palm           2.10m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)         
 15 #  592 Berquist, Abigail  11 Ponte Vedra            4.64m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)         
 16 #  108 Rosello, Natalya   11 Ponte Vedra            3.79m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)         
 17 #  140 Ortiz, Jamya       10 St. Augustin           4.17m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     FOUL      3.86m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)         
 18 #  220 Valdez, Victoria    9 Spruce Creek                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.83m(NWI)         
 19 #  595 Russell, Carly     12 Ocala Forest           4.50m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)           
 20 #   87 Howard, Dyman      11 Flagler Palm           4.57m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.75m(NWI)         
 21 #  633 Fellows, Anniston   9 Fleming Isla           3.55m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)         
 22 #   73 Buckley, Faith      9 Flagler Palm           3.43m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.57m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)         
 23 #   83 Gillan, Megan      11 Fleming Isla           3.71m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.57m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(NWI)         
 24 #  528 Roberts, Brooke    12 New Smyrna B           3.70m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.52m(NWI)         
 25 #  217 Toro, Cailyn       11 Orange City                       3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)         
 26 #  632 Brown, Dyamond     12 Columbia HS            3.90m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     FOUL      3.45m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI)         
 27 #  636 Ross, De'Varia     12 Columbia HS            3.53m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)         
 28 #  635 Manfredi, Christi   9 Orange City                       3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
     3.37m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) FOUL              
 29 #  300 Williams, Brooke   10 Orange City            3.66m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
     FOUL      3.33m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 30 #  629 Barnett, Summer     6 P.K. Yonge S           3.85m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     FOUL      2.78m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- #  205 Louis-Jeune, Jade  11 Flagler Palm                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  596 Thomas, Lauren     12 Orange City            4.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  579 Ortiz, Andrea       8 P.K. Yonge S           4.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  606 Shaw, Ella          9 Fleming Isla                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #    9 Carter, Einaj      11 New Smyrna B           6.55m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50  10   
     6.08m(-0.0) 6.14m(-0.0) 6.41m(-0.0) 5.92m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI)
  2 #  185 Smith, Ricky       12 Nease HS               6.20m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25   8   
     FOUL      6.00m(-0.0) 6.20m(-0.0) 5.65m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI)
  3 #  587 Wilson, Christian  12 Flagler Palm           6.22m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50   6   
     6.13m(-0.0) 6.06m(-0.0) 6.05m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  614 Mccoy, Jason       11 Spruce Creek           6.05m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25   5   
     5.65m(-0.0) 6.10m(-0.0) 6.03m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 #  610 Hamilton, Eddie    11 Ocala Forest           6.31m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75   4   
     FOUL      6.00m(-0.0) 6.04m(-0.0)           
  6 #   34 Keith, Deeshari    11 Spruce Creek           6.36m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50   3   
     5.71m(-0.0) 5.98m(-0.0) FOUL      6.00m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI)
  7 #   29 Irvin, Damien      11 Flagler Palm           5.78m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50   2   
     5.83m(-0.0) FOUL      5.78m(-0.0) 5.67m(NWI) FOUL      5.80m(NWI)
  8 #  615 Sands, Beau        11 Ocala Forest           5.76m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   1   
     5.45m(-0.0) 5.66m(-0.0) 5.50m(-0.0) 5.80m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI)
  9 #  609 Filippi, Andrew    11 Ponte Vedra            5.46m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
     5.72m(-0.0) 5.67m(-0.0) 5.59m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 #  624 McCollom, Ezra      9 Fleming Isla           6.04m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
     5.21m(-0.0) 5.40m(-0.0) 5.64m(-0.0)            
 11 #  181 Prouty, Jonathan   10 Columbia HS            4.58m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.62m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0)            
 12 #  627 Murray, Ian        11 Ocala Forest           5.85m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0)            
 13 #  617 Stenwall, Raffert  12 Ponte Vedra            6.15m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     5.55m(-0.0) 5.47m(-0.0) FOUL                
 14 #  242 McDowell, Jaden    10 St. Augustin           6.37m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     FOUL      5.55m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0)           
 15 #   12 Conley, Jeremy     12 Orange City            6.29m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0)           
 16 #  171 Jefferson, Bryce   11 P.K. Yonge S           5.61m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     5.41m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 5.44m(-0.0)            
 17 #  637 Fanlle, Dylan      11 New Smyrna B           4.96m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.34m(-0.0) 5.43m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0)            
 18 #  571 Northrup, Najieh   12 Fleming Isla           5.75m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     FOUL      5.41m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.0)            
 19 #  158 Cook, Christian    11 Fleming Isla           5.55m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0)            
 20 #   20 Freeman, Marcus     9 Flagler Palm           5.36m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     5.00m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0)            
 21 #  224 Apel, Nate         11 New Smyrna B           5.46m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     5.30m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 5.14m(-0.0)            
 22 #   38 Levine, Mitchell   12 Ponte Vedra            5.72m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     5.26m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0)            
 23 #   55 Thomas, Teddrick   10 Flagler Palm                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.29m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0)            
 24 #  178 Montoyo, Donovan   10 Flagler Palm           5.76m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     5.29m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 25 #   16 Dezius, Woody      11 Flagler Palm           5.44m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.25m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 26 #  568 Bennett, Jamey      9 P.K. Yonge S           5.70m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     5.12m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0)            
 27 #  175 Lazzara, Davis     11 Ponte Vedra            5.81m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0)            
 28 #  569 Ford-Green, Desmo  10 Spruce Creek           5.44m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     4.96m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0)            
 29 #  611 James, Latavius    11 Ocala Forest           4.92m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     FOUL      4.75m(-0.0) 4.90m(-0.0)            
 30 #  638 Kanya, Arnucawn    11 Orange City            5.13m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.79m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)            
 31 #  640 Langworthy, Riley   9 Orange City                       4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.73m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 32 #   22 Gardner, Georgio    9 Flagler Palm                      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.70m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0)            
 33 #  641 Smith, Landan       9 Columbia HS                       4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 34 #  160 Dias, Cayo         10 Flagler Palm                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.40m(-0.0) FOUL      4.36m(-0.0)            
 -- #  570 Gilbert, Jackson    8 P.K. Yonge S           5.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #    8 Burden, Larron     10 St. Augustin           6.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  236 Graham, Christian  10 Flagler Palm                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  574 Williams, Malik    10 Fleming Isla           5.22m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  642 Williams, Antonio  12 Columbia HS            4.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  612 Kirksey, Bryson    11 Bolles HS              6.72m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  544 Hudson, Zazion     12 New Smyrna B                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  639 Kouadjo, Martin    10 Orange City            4.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  613 Martin, Tremayne   12 Spruce Creek           5.64m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  166 Grullon, William   11 Nease HS               6.35m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #   60 Williams, Nate     12 Columbia HS            6.01m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  576 Collins, Asherah   10 Columbia HS                      11.05m   NWI  36-03.00  10   
     10.59m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI)
  2 #  531 Smith, Demoi       11 Nease HS               9.97m     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25   8   
     9.40m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  596 Thomas, Lauren     12 Orange City           10.77m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25   6   
     9.59m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI)
  4 #  594 Newson, Paris      12 Ocala Forest           9.51m      9.99m   NWI  32-09.50   5   
     9.99m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 8.20m(NWI) 7.94m(NWI) 8.38m(NWI)
  5 #  578 Forrest, Mackenzi  10 Ocala Forest          10.30m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00   4   
     9.50m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI)
  6 #   77 DiVerniero, Jorda  12 Spruce Creek          10.83m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25   3   
     9.68m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  523 Hillery, Zarria    12 Orange City            9.52m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25   2   
     9.06m(NWI) 7.49m(NWI) 8.63m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) 8.50m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI)
  8 #  592 Berquist, Abigail  11 Ponte Vedra            9.79m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75   1   
     8.48m(NWI) 8.59m(NWI) 8.78m(NWI) FOUL      8.40m(NWI) 8.55m(NWI)
  9 #   84 Halliday, Peyton   12 Flagler Palm                      8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
     8.60m(NWI)    6.41m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI)
 10 #  593 Graham, Charity    11 Spruce Creek           9.02m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
     8.62m(NWI) 8.42m(NWI) 8.33m(NWI)         
 11 #  595 Russell, Carly     12 Ocala Forest           9.07m      8.48m   NWI  27-10.00 
     8.17m(NWI) 8.14m(NWI) 8.48m(NWI)         
 12 #  516 Eggers, Haley      12 St. Augustin           8.62m      8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
     7.89m(NWI) 8.13m(NWI) 7.88m(NWI)         
 13 #  148 Walser, Hana       11 Flagler Palm                      7.97m   NWI  26-01.75 
     7.97m(NWI) 7.40m(NWI) FOUL              
 14 #   69 Bien-Aime, Marlie   9 Flagler Palm                      6.98m   NWI  22-11.00 
     FOUL      6.98m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI)         
 -- #  515 Clark, Lakevia     12 St. Augustin           9.00m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  543 Guest, Yancey      11 Ocala Forest          13.10m     12.80m   NWI  42-00.00  10   
     12.03m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI) 12.74m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) FOUL      12.80m(NWI)
  2 #  587 Wilson, Christian  12 Flagler Palm          12.45m     12.59m   NWI  41-03.75   8   
     12.40m(NWI) 12.59m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) FOUL      12.34m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI)
  3 #  614 Mccoy, Jason       11 Spruce Creek          12.50m     12.20m   NWI  40-00.50   6   
     11.67m(NWI) 11.44m(NWI) FOUL      11.08m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI)
  4 #   60 Williams, Nate     12 Columbia HS           12.75m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50   5   
     12.15m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI) 11.90m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.22m(NWI)
  5 #  615 Sands, Beau        11 Ocala Forest          12.42m     11.74m   NWI  38-06.25   4   
     11.05m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI) 11.09m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI)
  6 #  617 Stenwall, Raffert  12 Ponte Vedra           12.44m     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75   3   
     11.53m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) FOUL      11.60m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  540 Daniel, Cedrin     12 St. Augustin          12.00m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50   2   
     11.10m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) FOUL      10.38m(NWI)      
  8 #  616 Seadrow, Michael   11 Columbia HS           11.79m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.26m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  613 Martin, Tremayne   12 Spruce Creek          11.15m     11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
     9.94m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI)
 10 #  608 Dash, Nicholas     12 Spruce Creek          12.50m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
     10.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 #  173 Jones, Bryan        9 Flagler Palm                     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
     10.32m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI)         
 12 #  178 Montoyo, Donovan   10 Flagler Palm          12.10m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
     10.51m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) FOUL              
 13 #  539 Dahlberg, John     11 Flagler Palm          10.18m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
     9.90m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI)         
 14 #   44 Miller, Phillip     9 P.K. Yonge S          13.56m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
     FOUL      10.05m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 #  160 Dias, Cayo         10 Flagler Palm                      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.96m(NWI)         
 16 #  611 James, Latavius    11 Ocala Forest           9.87m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
     9.73m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- #  609 Filippi, Andrew    11 Ponte Vedra           10.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #   20 Freeman, Marcus     9 Flagler Palm                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #   16 Dezius, Woody      11 Flagler Palm                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  181 Prouty, Jonathan   10 Columbia HS           10.32m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- #  544 Hudson, Zazion     12 New Smyrna B                        DNS   NWI           
 -- #  612 Kirksey, Bryson    11 Bolles HS             12.72m        DNS   NWI           
 -- #  610 Hamilton, Eddie    11 Ocala Forest          12.49m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  700 Shockley, Jadah    12 New Smyrna B          30.61m     30.44m      99-10  10   
      28.78m  28.98m  FOUL  24.42m  30.18m  30.44m
  2 #  676 Battle, Aaliya     10 Spruce Creek          27.61m     29.28m      96-01   8   
      25.74m  26.10m  26.74m  ND  29.28m  FOUL
  3 #  691 May, Camilla       11 Fleming Isla          30.18m     27.50m      90-03   6   
      25.50m  21.10m  27.50m  FOUL  26.92m  26.08m
  4 #  698 Richards, Catie    11 Fleming Isla          24.05m     26.34m      86-05   5   
      25.04m  24.66m  26.16m  26.34m  FOUL  25.10m
  5 #  695 Payne, Britney     11 Fleming Isla          25.63m     25.54m      83-09   4   
      25.54m  25.54m  24.24m  23.90m  23.24m  24.74m
  6 #  686 Gezahegn, Eskedar  12 Bolles HS             27.64m     25.44m      83-05   3   
      23.40m  FOUL  25.44m  22.50m  FOUL  24.68m
  7 #  683 Crawford, Daniell  11 Spruce Creek          23.03m     25.20m      82-08   2   
      22.28m  22.86m  25.20m  24.32m  ND  24.38m
  8 #  681 Colpoys, Alexis    12 Flagler Palm          24.69m     24.88m      81-07   1   
      23.08m  24.04m  24.88m  21.68m  23.54m  21.62m
  9 #  675 Albers, Julia      12 Nease HS              28.13m     24.46m      80-03 
      21.58m  23.80m  24.46m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  682 Coomer, Austin     10 Ocala Forest          22.64m     23.84m      78-02 
      23.84m  22.34m  FOUL            
 11 #  684 Ferguson, Makayla  12 Fleming Isla          24.09m     23.38m      76-08 
      18.30m  ND  23.38m            
 12 #  704 Vincent, Hannah    10 Bolles HS             25.45m     23.28m      76-04 
      21.84m  21.76m  23.28m            
 13 #  131 Gamble, Haylee     10 New Smyrna B          24.13m     23.26m      76-04 
      22.54m  22.78m  23.26m            
 14 #  679 Bouters, Alexis    11 Orange City           22.29m     22.96m      75-04 
      FOUL  22.96m  21.76m            
 15 #  689 Major, Robyn       10 St. Augustin          19.95m     22.44m      73-07 
      16.38m  22.44m  FOUL            
 16 #  697 Rennaker, Issabel  10 Orange City           19.68m     22.40m      73-06 
      22.32m  22.40m  ND            
 17 #  109 Salami, Adesuwa     9 Flagler Palm          14.05m     22.24m      72-11 
      18.70m  ND  22.24m            
 18 #  693 Montgomery, Ryan   10 Flagler Palm          23.20m     21.82m      71-07 
      21.82m  ND  21.46m            
 19 #  692 McKinney, Kennedy  11 Bolles HS             26.24m     21.54m      70-08 
      21.54m  ND  21.20m            
 20 #  687 Hanson, Ana        10 P.K. Yonge S          19.89m     21.26m      69-09 
      18.92m  ND  21.26m            
 21 #  694 Moran, Chloe       11 Spruce Creek          21.91m     20.44m      67-01 
      20.44m  ND  FOUL            
 22 #  690 Martins, Anri       9 Ponte Vedra           24.01m     19.52m      64-00 
      FOUL  19.52m  FOUL            
 23 #  696 Pinkney, Aniya     11 Orange City           24.49m     19.46m      63-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.46m            
 24 #  699 Sanders-smith, Br  10 Spruce Creek          23.11m     19.32m      63-05 
      FOUL  19.32m  FOUL            
 25 #  706 Youmans, Shanteri  10 Ocala Forest          18.99m     19.00m      62-04 
      FOUL  ND  19.00m            
 26 #   96 Mckee, Kaia        10 New Smyrna B          24.89m     18.68m      61-03 
      18.68m  FOUL  ND            
 27 #  701 Soares, Sydney     11 Ponte Vedra           24.91m     18.60m      61-00 
      18.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 #  281 Meyer, Skye         9 New Smyrna B          13.33m     17.20m      56-05 
      17.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  784 Desvariox, Mari-k     New Smyrna B                     16.68m      54-09 
      FOUL  16.68m  FOUL           
 30 #  677 Bishop, Cierra     10 Ocala Forest          17.61m     16.40m      53-10 
      16.40m  ND  ND            
 31 #  688 Jernigan, Julie    12 Ocala Forest          19.70m     14.50m      47-07 
      14.50m  FOUL  ND            
 32 #  705 Wenz, Summer        9 Flagler Palm           9.35m      9.54m      31-03 
      9.54m  ND  ND            
 -- #  678 Boerboom, Mary     12 Orange City           25.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  685 George, Courtney   12 Oak Hall Sch                        DNS            
 -- #  680 Buchanan, Lexiean  10 Flagler Palm          23.80m        DNS            
 -- #  707 Zwolinski, Anisa   11 Flagler Palm          21.25m        DNS            
 -- #  703 Van Dyke, Allison  10 Ocala Forest          17.64m        DNS            
 -- #  702 Spray, Molly       11 St. Augustin          26.06m        DNS            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  751 Meadows, Vann      12 Spruce Creek          44.81m     44.16m     144-10  10   
      44.16m  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  40.22m
  2 #  729 Davis, Mack        12 Nease HS              43.21m     43.34m     142-02   8   
      38.00m  FOUL  38.60m  41.44m  41.20m  43.34m
  3 #  762 Spillers, Justice  12 Ocala Forest          42.16m     41.64m     136-07   6   
      FOUL  38.50m  FOUL  41.64m  FOUL  ND
  4 #  735 Gainer, Marshall   10 Bolles HS             45.14m     41.04m     134-08   5   
      40.80m  39.44m  41.04m  41.02m  40.12m  ND
  5 #  727 Darbyshire, Jonat  12 Orange City           36.40m     38.66m     126-10   4   
      FOUL  38.66m  35.30m  37.58m  37.30m  38.18m
  6 #  760 Sheppard, James    11 Bolles HS             41.81m     38.18m     125-03   3   
      35.72m  38.12m  37.80m  ND  38.18m  37.24m
  7 #  726 Courtney, Jared    12 Orange City           41.48m     37.76m     123-11   2   
      FOUL  36.16m  36.96m  FOUL  FOUL  37.76m
  8 #  761 Smith, Andrew      10 Spruce Creek          36.74m     36.38m     119-04   1   
      36.38m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  9 #  734 Frank, Hayden      12 Spruce Creek          35.51m     35.30m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.30m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
 10 #  738 Henshaw, Verneal   11 Flagler Palm          37.50m     35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  ND            
 11 #  744 Lageman, Dylan     11 Bolles HS             44.32m     34.82m     114-03 
      FOUL  34.82m  ND            
 12 #  753 Moore, William     11 Ponte Vedra           34.10m     32.78m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.78m  ND            
 13 #  743 Kiperberg, Joseph  10 Flagler Palm          34.68m     32.44m     106-05 
      32.44m  ND  ND            
 14 #  755 Peterson, Drew     11 New Smyrna B          30.06m     32.04m     105-01 
      32.04m  ND  ND            
 15 #  730 Dunn, Tyler        10 Flagler Palm          32.22m     31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  ND  ND            
 16 #  724 Bryant, Thomas     12 Spruce Creek          32.69m     30.62m     100-05 
      30.62m  ND  ND            
 17 #  728 Darner, Charles    10 Nease HS              29.92m     30.28m      99-04 
      30.28m  ND  ND            
 18 #  737 Hart, Tanner       12 Ocala Forest          28.13m     27.96m      91-09 
      FOUL  27.96m  ND            
 19 #  740 Hutchinson, Brodi  12 New Smyrna B          28.55m     27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  ND  ND            
 20 #  763 Tarleton, Pierce   12 Ponte Vedra           30.89m     27.04m      88-08 
      27.04m  ND  ND            
 21 #  764 Williams, Adrian   10 Nease HS              28.22m     26.64m      87-05 
      23.40m  26.64m  ND            
 22 #  732 Edwards, Cam       11 St. Augustin          27.83m     26.26m      86-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.26m            
 23 #  731 Eckert, Matt        9 Fleming Isla          29.77m     25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  ND  ND            
 24 #  752 Michaux, Jeremy    12 St. Augustin          29.91m     25.18m      82-07 
      25.18m  ND  ND            
 25 #  758 Rumsey, Joseph     11 Ponte Vedra           30.61m     25.06m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.06m            
 26 #  747 Maccioli, Nick     11 P.K. Yonge S           0.28m     25.00m      82-00 
      25.00m  ND  FOUL            
 27 #  739 Hudgins, Will      12 Fleming Isla          22.43m     24.66m      80-11 
      FOUL  24.66m  ND            
 28 #  759 Sandomenico, Vinc  11 Orange City           24.10m     24.52m      80-05 
      FOUL  24.52m  ND            
 29 #  723 Braigaccio, Jason  11 Fleming Isla          28.12m     24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  ND  ND            
 30 #  733 Farrell, Darrell   12 St. Augustin          22.87m     24.34m      79-10 
      24.34m  ND  ND            
 31 #  748 Mahoney, Alex      12 Ponte Vedra           29.45m     24.18m      79-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.18m            
 32 #  745 Loryea, Nicholas   11 Oak Hall Sch          25.40m     23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.04m  ND            
 32 #  746 Lupien, Cody       11 New Smyrna B          23.05m     23.04m      75-07 
      FOUL  23.04m  ND            
 34 #  742 Johnson, Michael   12 P.K. Yonge S          21.29m     22.94m      75-03 
      22.94m  ND  ND            
 35 #  741 Jalloh, Isaiah      9 Fleming Isla          24.56m     22.80m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.80m  FOUL            
 36 #  725 Conkrite, Devan    10 Flagler Palm          22.58m     22.16m      72-08 
      22.16m  ND  ND            
 37 #  721 Bernosky, Garrett  12 Orange City           26.19m     21.38m      70-02 
      21.38m  FOUL  ND            
 38 #  736 Harris, Jordan     11 Columbia HS                      20.50m      67-03 
      20.50m  ND  ND            
 39 #  757 Rowe, Buddy        12 St. Augustin          19.94m     20.00m      65-07 
      20.00m  ND  FOUL            
 40 #  756 Phillips, Chris     8 P.K. Yonge S          22.79m     19.40m      63-08 
      19.40m  ND  ND            
 41 #  722 Booth, Jamarie     10 P.K. Yonge S          23.50m     15.06m      49-05 
      ND  FOUL  15.06m            
 -- #  750 Mcintyre, Alex     11 Bolles HS             35.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  537 Coates, Tallin     11 Flagler Palm          28.40m        DNS            
 -- #  754 Paddock, Charles   12 Ocala Forest          23.27m        DNS            
 -- #  315 Flugrath, Zachary  12 Columbia HS                         DNS            
 -- #  749 Marcelino, Aaron   10 Columbia HS                         DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  715 Noid, Keaundra     12 Fleming Isla           8.29m     10.19m   33-05.25  10   
      FOUL  8.72m  9.08m  9.28m  10.19m  9.36m
  2 #  517 Fasanelli, Gabrie  12 Ponte Vedra            9.92m      9.76m   32-00.25   8   
      9.01m  9.74m  9.34m  9.02m  9.02m  9.76m
  3 #  695 Payne, Britney     11 Fleming Isla          10.01m      9.76m   32-00.25   6   
      9.40m  9.10m  8.92m  9.64m  9.05m  9.76m
  4 #  717 Streccius, Anna    12 Fleming Isla           8.85m      9.25m   30-04.25   5   
      9.04m  8.79m  8.35m  9.20m  9.25m  8.86m
  5 #  720 Wilkerson, Mileah  12 St. Augustin           9.38m      9.18m   30-01.50   4   
      8.91m  9.18m  8.84m  ND  8.74m  8.72m
  6 #  718 Washington, Konst  12 Columbia HS            9.87m      8.96m   29-04.75   3   
      8.96m  8.92m  8.44m  ND  ND  ND
  7 #  700 Shockley, Jadah    12 New Smyrna B           9.03m      8.95m   29-04.50   2   
      8.69m  8.44m  8.35m  8.53m  8.84m  8.95m
  8 #  678 Boerboom, Mary     12 Orange City            8.70m      8.93m   29-03.75   1   
      8.29m  ND  8.93m  ND  ND  8.81m
  9 #  694 Moran, Chloe       11 Spruce Creek           8.22m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.65m  8.70m  8.26m  8.55m  8.43m  ND
 10 #  689 Major, Robyn       10 St. Augustin           8.69m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      7.82m  8.47m  ND         
 11 #  676 Battle, Aaliya     10 Spruce Creek           8.98m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  ND  ND         
 12 #  698 Richards, Catie    11 Fleming Isla           8.62m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  ND  ND         
 13 #  683 Crawford, Daniell  11 Spruce Creek           8.43m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  ND  ND         
 14 #  704 Vincent, Hannah    10 Bolles HS              9.68m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  ND  ND         
 15 #  710 Easton, Deanna     12 Nease HS               8.40m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  ND  FOUL         
 16 #  702 Spray, Molly       11 St. Augustin           8.11m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  ND  ND         
 17 #  708 Barakat, Zaineh     9 Ponte Vedra            7.05m      7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  ND  ND         
 18 #  693 Montgomery, Ryan   10 Flagler Palm           7.04m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  ND  ND         
 19 #  711 Finley, Ciana      12 Spruce Creek           7.00m      7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  ND  ND         
 20 #  109 Salami, Adesuwa     9 Flagler Palm           6.38m      7.26m   23-10.00 
      7.26m  ND  ND         
 21 #  712 Frase, Isabella    11 Ponte Vedra            7.81m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  ND  ND         
 22 #   96 Mckee, Kaia        10 New Smyrna B           6.54m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  ND  ND         
 23 #  677 Bishop, Cierra     10 Ocala Forest           7.64m      7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  ND  ND         
 24 #  281 Meyer, Skye         9 New Smyrna B           6.82m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  ND  ND         
 25 #  692 McKinney, Kennedy  11 Bolles HS              7.80m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      FOUL  7.04m  ND         
 26 #  696 Pinkney, Aniya     11 Orange City            8.16m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  ND  ND         
 27 #  131 Gamble, Haylee     10 New Smyrna B           7.69m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.95m  ND  ND         
 28 #  719 Wilds, Asia         9 Columbia HS                       6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  ND  ND         
 29 #  682 Coomer, Austin     10 Ocala Forest           7.14m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  ND  ND         
 30 #  709 Brookins, Ella     11 Ocala Forest                      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  ND  ND         
 31 #  681 Colpoys, Alexis    12 Flagler Palm           7.20m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  ND  ND         
 32 #  679 Bouters, Alexis    11 Orange City            6.60m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  ND         
 33 #  688 Jernigan, Julie    12 Ocala Forest           6.72m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  ND  ND         
 34 #  713 McQuay, Kamaya     11 Columbia HS                       6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  ND  ND         
 35 #  686 Gezahegn, Eskedar  12 Bolles HS              5.97m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  ND  ND         
 36 #  705 Wenz, Summer        9 Flagler Palm           6.30m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND          
 37 #  687 Hanson, Ana        10 P.K. Yonge S           6.42m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  ND  ND         
 38 #  697 Rennaker, Issabel  10 Orange City            6.55m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  ND  FOUL         
 39 #  360 Baird, Julieann    11 Ocala Forest           5.43m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  ND  ND         
 -- #  707 Zwolinski, Anisa   11 Flagler Palm          10.25m        DNS            
 -- #  716 Riley, Bianca      12 Columbia HS            9.00m        DNS            
 -- #  714 Morant, JaNae       9 P.K. Yonge S           7.53m        DNS            
 -- #  703 Van Dyke, Allison  10 Ocala Forest           4.84m        DNS            
 -- #  685 George, Courtney   12 Oak Hall Sch                        DNS            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  762 Spillers, Justice  12 Ocala Forest          14.80m     14.46m   47-05.25  10   
      12.81m  ND  14.10m  14.46m  13.95m  FOUL
  2 #  744 Lageman, Dylan     11 Bolles HS             12.64m     13.46m   44-02.00   8   
      12.95m  13.09m  FOUL  ND  12.50m  13.46m
  3 #  769 Johnson, Matthew   12 Bolles HS             13.74m     13.22m   43-04.50   6   
      12.85m  13.15m  FOUL  13.12m  13.21m  13.22m
  4 #  780 Valentine, Caleb   12 Spruce Creek          13.45m     13.15m   43-01.75   5   
      13.15m  13.01m  12.53m  12.84m  ND  12.89m
  5 #  751 Meadows, Vann      12 Spruce Creek          13.11m     12.82m   42-00.75   4   
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  ND  12.82m  FOUL
  6 #  761 Smith, Andrew      10 Spruce Creek          11.52m     12.53m   41-01.50   3   
      12.21m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m
  7 #  770 Jubran, Michael    11 Bolles HS                        12.12m   39-09.25   2   
      12.12m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 #  755 Peterson, Drew     11 New Smyrna B          12.40m     11.79m   38-08.25   1   
      11.79m  ND  ND            
  9 #  768 Gooden, Darius     12 Fleming Isla          13.00m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  ND  ND            
 10 #   23 Genis, Marc        10 Flagler Palm          12.30m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
 11 #  779 Sharp, Reginald    12 Columbia HS                      11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  ND  FOUL            
 12 #  730 Dunn, Tyler        10 Flagler Palm          11.98m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  ND  ND            
 13 #  739 Hudgins, Will      12 Fleming Isla          12.26m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  ND  ND            
 14 #  738 Henshaw, Verneal   11 Flagler Palm          12.60m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  ND            
 15 #  725 Conkrite, Devan    10 Flagler Palm          11.80m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  ND  FOUL            
 16 #  772 Menello, Robert    10 Spruce Creek          11.80m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  ND  ND            
 17 #  742 Johnson, Michael   12 P.K. Yonge S          13.74m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  ND            
 18 #  735 Gainer, Marshall   10 Bolles HS             12.50m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  ND  ND            
 19 #  766 Carniceli, Anthon  11 Ponte Vedra           11.99m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  ND            
 20 #  776 Pearsall, Anthony  12 Orange City           11.58m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  ND  ND            
 21 #  737 Hart, Tanner       12 Ocala Forest          11.82m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m            
 22 #  732 Edwards, Cam       11 St. Augustin          10.47m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  ND  FOUL            
 23 #  771 Landers, Anthony   12 P.K. Yonge S          11.60m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  ND  ND            
 24 #  764 Williams, Adrian   10 Nease HS              11.22m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  ND  ND            
 25 #  757 Rowe, Buddy        12 St. Augustin          12.14m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  ND  ND            
 26 #  781 Walmsley, Nate      9 Columbia HS                      10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  ND  ND            
 26 #  745 Loryea, Nicholas   11 Oak Hall Sch          11.41m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  ND            
 28 #  747 Maccioli, Nick     11 P.K. Yonge S          11.35m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  ND  ND            
 29 #  777 Perdue, Austin     11 Orange City            9.78m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  ND  ND            
 30 #  765 Appling, Dylan     11 Orange City            9.28m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  ND  ND            
 31 #  728 Darner, Charles    10 Nease HS              11.27m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  ND  FOUL            
 32 #  553 Hackett, Seamus    11 Flagler Palm           9.91m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  ND            
 33 #  741 Jalloh, Isaiah      9 Fleming Isla           9.19m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  ND  ND            
 34 #  752 Michaux, Jeremy    12 St. Augustin           9.86m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  ND            
 35 #  767 Farmer, Marvin     10 Columbia HS            9.76m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  ND  ND            
 36 #  778 Robb, Austin       11 Fleming Isla           9.15m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  ND            
 37 #  753 Moore, William     11 Ponte Vedra           10.55m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  ND  ND            
 38 #  748 Mahoney, Alex      12 Ponte Vedra           10.41m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  ND  ND            
 39 #  773 Merlini, Peter     11 Ponte Vedra           10.15m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.63m  ND  ND            
 40 #  740 Hutchinson, Brodi  12 New Smyrna B           9.31m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  ND  ND            
 41 #  722 Booth, Jamarie     10 P.K. Yonge S          11.05m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  ND  ND            
 -- #  537 Coates, Tallin     11 Flagler Palm          10.53m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  774 Milligan, Zach     11 Orange City            8.80m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  754 Paddock, Charles   12 Ocala Forest           9.87m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  746 Lupien, Cody       11 New Smyrna B           8.50m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  733 Farrell, Darrell   12 St. Augustin           8.97m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  775 Paul, Nelson       11 Flagler Palm          14.16m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                             10:15.00   10:00.79   10   
     1) #362 Cooney, Camryn 12          2) #368 Gayton, Samantha 10       
     3) #557 Cooksey, Paige 10          4) #257 Cantlay, Andrea 11        
  2 Oak Hall School  'A'                             10:15.00   10:07.57    8   
     1) #280 Means, Ally 9              2) #282 Miller, Sydney 7          
     3) #286 Rembert, Emma 11           4) #453 Blair, Grace 12           
  3 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                             10:50.00   10:47.87    6   
     1) #471 Rodriguez, Haley 12        2) #380 Megge, Payton 9           
     3) #465 Murray, Katelyn 11         4) #284 Nelson, Bailey 11         
  4 Oak Hall School  'B'                                        11:07.46    5   
     1) #252 Aulisio, Gabby 9           2) #262 Eisner, Eliana 6          
     3) #563 Rosenberg, Sarah 9         4) #589 Grooms, Harrison 9        
  5 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                             11:03.13   11:09.38    4   
     1) #289 Sacauskas, Lauren 10       2) #293 Stua, Lizzie 11           
     3) #363 Crowe, Margaret 11         4) #394 Smith, Arianna 12         
  6 St. Augustine HS  'A'                            10:53.82   11:12.88    3   
  7 Orange City University HS  'A'                   12:15.90   12:20.71    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:40.00    8:31.13   10   
     1) #333 Magnell, Wesley 11         2) #308 Chum, Jason 10            
     3) #321 Healy, August 11           4) #419 Gordon, Shawn 11          
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              8:45.36    8:33.37    8   
  3 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                              8:51.92    8:55.97    6   
     1) #341 Nelson, Jack 11            2) #347 Reyes, Daniel 9           
     3) #407 Cooney, Griffin 9          4) #429 Kathman, Luke 12          
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                            8:38.49    8:58.83    5   
     1) #428 Jaishankar, Kiran 9        2) #482 Flores - Rodriguez, Franci
     3) #446 Thompson, Joshua 10        4) #506 Tadrowski, Coleman 12     
  5 St. Augustine HS  'A'                                        9:03.63    4   
  6 Columbia HS  'A'                                             9:12.21    3   
     1) #317 Greene, Burch 11           2) #315 Flugrath, Zachary 12      
     3) #492 McCollum, Alex 10          4) #437 Raffay, Yassin 12         
  7 Oak Hall School  'A'                                         9:37.56    2   
     1) #169 Holloway II, Michael 11    2) #329 Kelleher, Miles 9         
     3) #337 Merolillo, Jacob 11        4) #495 Montini, Austin 9         
  8 Orange City University HS  'A'                    9:56.60   10:04.02    1   
 -- Columbia HS  'B'                                                 DNS  
     1) #335 Marcelino, Arvin Dan 12    2) #590 Parker, Brandon 12        
     3) #432 Lee, Martin 10             4) #591 Perry, Jalen 12           
 
Event 46  Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  501 Resendiz, Juan      9 Columbia HS                    11:10.07  
  2 #  408 Cox, Elliott       12 Ocala Forest        11:32.97   11:13.92  
  3 #  417 Gayton, Tyler      12 Spruce Creek        11:30.46   11:14.14  
  4 #  434 Nong, Serratt      11 Spruce Creek        11:23.76   11:19.59  
  5 #  316 Gentry, Devon      11 Orange City         11:09.54   11:30.34  
  6 #  492 McCollum, Alex     10 Columbia HS                    11:39.13  
  7 #  488 Lopez, Eduardo     10 Flagler Palm        11:25.11   11:46.34  
  8 #  504 Schein, Bela        9 St. Augustin                   11:55.35  
  9 #  484 Hett, Josh          9 St. Augustin                   11:56.38  
 10 #  486 Hyde, Josh         10 Flagler Palm        11:59.11   11:59.92  
 11 #  339 Montini, Caden      7 Oak Hall Sch        11:55.39   12:04.60  
 12 #  480 De Castro, Alfons  10 Orange City         11:54.51   12:12.05  
 13 #  359 Yanochko, James     9 Flagler Palm        12:08.79   12:13.95  
 14 #  474 Bare, Chandler     10 Orange City         11:55.08   12:39.81  
 15 #  325 Jaramillo, Lucas   12 Orange City                    12:50.44  
 16 #  503 Rowland, Jack      11 Flagler Palm                   13:18.67  
 17 #  412 Donaldson, Morgan   9 New Smyrna B        13:40.00   13:30.41  
 18 #  497 Petrie, Gavin       9 New Smyrna B                   15:37.51  
 19 #  477 Bugtai, Vincent    12 New Smyrna B        16:04.00   15:37.92  
 -- #  499 Reckenwald, Conno  10 Flagler Palm        11:06.00        DNF  
 -- #  489 Maka, Noah         10 New Smyrna B                        DNF  
 -- #  782 Ferenz, Garrett    12 Flagler Palm        11:11.00        DNF  
 -- #  415 Garcia, Ethan      11 Ocala Forest        11:47.44        DNF  
 -- #  351 Saxe, Patrick      12 Ocala Forest        12:10.96        DNF  
 -- #  498 Pierre, Michael    11 Flagler Palm        11:23.00        DNF  
 -- #  490 Maka, Yoga          9 New Smyrna B                        DNF  
 -- #  355 Swaminathan, Pran   9 Spruce Creek                        DNF  
 -- #  410 Deriso, Ashton      9 Ocala Forest        11:15.09        DNF  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  521 Heard, Elijuanz    11 Ocala Forest           15.42      16.13q  0.1  3 
  2 #  517 Fasanelli, Gabrie  12 Ponte Vedra            15.34      16.38q  0.6  2 
  3 #  519 Green, Skye        12 Flagler Palm           16.22      16.81q  0.5  4 
  4 #   77 DiVerniero, Jorda  12 Spruce Creek           16.71      16.83q  0.1  3 
  5 #  531 Smith, Demoi       11 Nease HS               15.96      16.98q  0.5  4 
  6 #  111 Stevens, Dasia     12 Spruce Creek           16.74      17.00q  0.6  2 
  7 #  527 Rickman, Alexis    12 Ponte Vedra            17.71      17.63q  0.1  3 
  8 #  530 Sacauskas, Shanno  12 Ocala Forest           17.44      18.07q  0.6  2 
  9 #  532 Stevens, Emma      12 Spruce Creek           17.27      18.11  -0.8  1 
 10 #  533 Wakefield, Emily   12 Spruce Creek           17.24      18.12  -0.8  1 
 11 #  522 Hill, Nia          11 New Smyrna B           18.90      18.86  -0.8  1 
 12 #  516 Eggers, Haley      12 St. Augustin           18.46      18.99  -0.8  1 
 13 #  509 Armstrong, Kayla   12 Fleming Isla           17.95      19.10   0.5  4 
 14 #  520 Guest, Robyn        9 Ocala Forest           19.11      19.66   0.1  3 
 15 #  529 Roland, Sydney     12 Fleming Isla           23.00      19.78   0.5  4 
 16 #  513 Chiampou, Caitlin  12 New Smyrna B           21.29      19.84  -0.8  1 
 17 #  518 Fletcher, Lilly     9 Fleming Isla           20.20      19.87   0.5  4 
 18 #  525 MacLaren, Chloe     9 P.K. Yonge S           20.24      20.57   0.1  3 
 19 #  524 Jones, Cierra       9 Ocala Forest           20.45      20.70   0.6  2 
 20 #  512 Brown, Deashia     12 Ocala Forest           18.31      21.64   0.1  3 
 21 #  134 Johnson, Elise     10 Orange City            21.14      21.86  -0.8  1 
 22 #  523 Hillery, Zarria    12 Orange City            20.18      22.03   0.5  4 
 23 #  515 Clark, Lakevia     12 St. Augustin           18.44      22.05   0.6  2 
 24 #  510 Badie, Kanija      11 St. Augustin           19.02      23.23   0.6  2 
 25 #  528 Roberts, Brooke    12 New Smyrna B           22.04      23.71   0.1  3 
 -- #  514 Chiampou, Ciara    11 New Smyrna B           21.55        DNF   0.6  2 
 -- #  526 Peck, Moriah       12 Flagler Palm           17.94        DNF   0.5  4 
 -- #  511 Bowen, Mone't      12 Bolles HS              14.43        DNS  -0.8  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  541 Farrell, Nathan    10 Spruce Creek           14.64      15.11q -0.3  1 
  2 #  551 Rodgers, Glenn     11 Fleming Isla           15.54      15.88q -2.5  3  15.872
  3 #  543 Guest, Yancey      11 Ocala Forest           15.40      15.88q -2.5  3  15.875
  4 #  549 Phoulom, Manny     12 St. Augustin           15.19      15.99q +0.0  2 
  5 #  535 Bright, Tristian   12 Ocala Forest           16.60      16.83q +0.0  2 
  6 #  539 Dahlberg, John     11 Flagler Palm           18.10      17.20q -0.3  1 
  7 #  540 Daniel, Cedrin     12 St. Augustin                      18.35q -0.3  1 
  8 #  548 Morton, Ken'Deric  10 Flagler Palm           19.10      18.81q -2.5  3 
  9 #  542 Gentle, Gregory    11 Spruce Creek           18.54      18.83  +0.0  2 
 10 #  534 Albert, Kelsey     10 Spruce Creek           19.44      19.08  +0.0  2 
 11 #  546 Maldonado, Raymon  10 Spruce Creek           19.74      19.14  -0.3  1 
 12 #  550 Pinkston, Jaquez   10 Ocala Forest           19.80      20.53  +0.0  2 
 13 #  547 McPhillips, Hamil   9 Ocala Forest           20.70      21.94  -2.5  3 
 14 #  536 Brown, Christian    9 St. Augustin                      23.78  +0.0  2 
 15 #  545 Levy, Jordon        9 St. Augustin                      30.83  -2.5  3 
 -- #  544 Hudson, Zazion     12 New Smyrna B                        DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- #  538 Coulter, Kaden     12 Nease HS               19.09        DNS  -2.5  3 
 -- #  537 Coates, Tallin     11 Flagler Palm           16.81        DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- #  177 Merrick, Armondo   12 New Smyrna B           19.72        DNS  -0.3  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  122 Williams, Jada      9 Columbia HS                       12.59q -0.7  3 
  2 #  121 Wells, Summer      10 Flagler Palm           12.58      12.83q -2.4  1 
  3 #   90 Lee, Alohnna-Elys  10 St. Augustin           12.97      13.22q -0.1  6 
  4 #   66 Battles, Britinee  10 Columbia HS            13.28      13.29q -1.5  2 
  5 #  111 Stevens, Dasia     12 Spruce Creek           12.92      13.35q -0.7  3  13.342
  6 #   81 Foster, Timorlyn   11 Nease HS               13.51      13.35q -0.7  3  13.346
  7 #  107 Reed, Zuriel        7 P.K. Yonge S           13.01      13.35q -1.0  7  13.350
  8 #   79 Dorsey, Jasmyn     10 Spruce Creek           13.37      13.45q -2.4  1  13.446
  9 #   95 McCormack, Alliso  12 Ponte Vedra            12.96      13.45  -2.3  5  13.447
 10 #   77 DiVerniero, Jorda  12 Spruce Creek           12.93      13.50  -2.9  4 
 11 #  100 Morris, Jasmine    11 Fleming Isla           13.12      13.52  -0.1  6 
 12 #   72 Brown, Chrisma     11 Fleming Isla           13.19      13.56  -2.3  5 
 13 #  124 Yelvington, Kenne  10 Nease HS               13.24      13.58  -2.9  4 
 14 #  106 Pope, Tamera       11 Columbia HS            12.90      13.59  -1.5  2 
 15 #  117 Turner, Sky        10 Orange City            13.10      13.65  -1.0  7 
 16 #   80 Ejie, Norachi       9 Spruce Creek           13.64      13.69  -2.3  5 
 17 #   63 Ayers, Mackenzie   12 Fleming Isla           13.90      13.73  -2.9  4 
 18 #  114 Thompson, Liz      10 Nease HS               14.08      13.92  -2.4  1 
 19 #   99 Morant, JaNelle     9 P.K. Yonge S           13.70      13.93  -0.1  6 
 20 #   87 Howard, Dyman      11 Flagler Palm           13.07      13.95  -0.9  8 
 21 #  112 Tallaksen, Tara    11 Flagler Palm           13.50      13.99  -1.5  2 
 22 #   76 Darby, Jyneria      9 Flagler Palm           13.84      14.02  -1.0  7 
 23 #  103 Penella, Jenna     10 Ponte Vedra            14.35      14.04  -0.1  6 
 24 #   84 Halliday, Peyton   12 Flagler Palm           13.42      14.06  -2.4  1 
 25 #   65 Bass, Taneria       9 Flagler Palm           13.85      14.12  -0.1  6 
 26 #   62 Aldana, Carissa     9 Bolles HS              13.80      14.13  -0.9  8 
 27 #  108 Rosello, Natalya   11 Ponte Vedra            14.50      14.15  -0.9  8 
 28 #  118 Wachholz, Cate      8 Bolles HS              14.22      14.20  -0.7  3 
 29 #   98 Merrick, Timia      9 New Smyrna B           13.90      14.25  -2.3  5 
 30 #   91 Madden, Rikkayla   10 Flagler Palm           14.63      14.32  -2.3  5 
 31 #  110 Simpson, Jada      10 Flagler Palm           14.20      14.33  -1.5  2 
 32 #   85 Harris, Nichole     9 Ocala Forest           14.05      14.34  -0.7  3 
 33 #  119 Walker, Jy'mea     10 Ocala Forest           14.71      14.36  -2.9  4 
 34 #   97 McKinley, Keala     9 Ocala Forest                      14.40  -2.3  5 
 35 #   94 Mansfield, Jordyn  10 Orange City            14.14      14.46  -2.4  1  14.454
 36 #   96 Mckee, Kaia        10 New Smyrna B           13.77      14.46  -0.9  8  14.456
 37 #  113 Taylor, Jamia       9 Flagler Palm           14.80      14.54  -0.7  3 
 38 #  120 Walton, Kayleigh   10 Ponte Vedra            14.39      14.83  -1.0  7 
 39 #   83 Gillan, Megan      11 Fleming Isla           14.31      14.88  -2.3  5 
 40 #   68 Bernard, Halle     10 Flagler Palm           14.62      14.92  -0.1  6 
 41 #   75 Coulanges, Baina   10 Flagler Palm           14.57      14.93  -1.0  7 
 42 #   89 Jackson, Kira       8 P.K. Yonge S           13.25      14.95  -0.7  3 
 43 #   70 Boursiquot, Miria  10 Flagler Palm           15.46      14.97  -1.5  2 
 44 #  115 Toombs, Eve        11 Ocala Forest           14.22      14.98  -2.9  4 
 45 #  116 Touch, Dassyni      9 Flagler Palm           15.08      14.99  -2.4  1 
 46 #  125 Yu, Jennifer       10 Oak Hall Sch           14.96      15.04  -1.5  2 
 47 #  109 Salami, Adesuwa     9 Flagler Palm           15.25      15.07  -2.4  1 
 48 #   86 Hollifield, Kayle  10 Orange City            14.50      15.15  -0.9  8 
 49 #   78 Dixon, Aniya        9 Orange City                       15.55  -2.9  4 
 50 #   73 Buckley, Faith      9 Flagler Palm           15.56      15.56  -0.7  3 
 51 #  104 Penn, Destiny      10 New Smyrna B           15.80      15.77  -2.3  5 
 52 #   74 Civil, Janiah      11 Flagler Palm           16.61      16.01  -0.9  8 
 53 #   69 Bien-Aime, Marlie   9 Flagler Palm           16.08      16.05  -0.1  6 
 54 #  123 Wright, Arianna    10 Ocala Forest           16.95      16.14  -0.1  6 
 55 #   67 Bermudez, Ulani     9 Flagler Palm           16.49      16.43  -0.9  8 
 56 #   82 Fulton, Alana      11 Flagler Palm           16.64      16.64  -1.0  7 
 57 #  101 Neal, Ankeyce      11 Flagler Palm           15.74      16.74  -2.9  4 
 58 #   93 Malphurs, Jillian  10 New Smyrna B           16.36      16.79  -1.0  7 
 59 #   64 Barrientos, Ana    12 P.K. Yonge S           13.75      17.44  -1.0  7 
 -- #  102 Nembhard, Peyton    8 Oak Hall Sch           14.07        DNF  -1.5  2 
 -- #   88 Howze, Nicole      11 Ocala Forest           13.55        DNS  -2.9  4 
 -- #   71 Braxton, Ayanna     9 Bolles HS              13.02        DNS  -0.9  8 
 -- #  105 Pino, Diamond      10 Ocala Forest                        DNS  -2.4  1 
 -- #   92 Madison, Jasmin    12 Columbia HS                         DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #    7 Brown, Dexter      12 St. Augustin           10.90      11.01q -1.5  2 
  2 #   32 Jenkins, Tyquariu  10 Flagler Palm           11.32      11.18q -1.2  7 
  3 #   41 McCaskill, Anfern  12 Fleming Isla           10.85      11.28q -1.9  1 
  4 #   47 Paul, Wilens       10 Flagler Palm           11.47      11.44q  0.3  8 
  5 #    5 Barthellemy, Benj  12 Flagler Palm           11.00      11.47q -1.9  4 
  6 #    8 Burden, Larron     10 St. Augustin                      11.53q -2.4  5 
  7 #   14 Davis, Ronin       10 Orange City            11.94      11.67q -1.2  7 
  8 #   15 Davis, Timothy     11 New Smyrna B           11.68      11.69q -1.9  4 
  9 #   48 Pilarczyk, Chris   11 Ocala Forest           11.47      11.70   0.3  8 
 10 #   58 Walton, Aaron      10 Spruce Creek           11.64      11.72  -2.4  5 
 11 #   18 Durham, Deven      10 New Smyrna B           11.88      11.75  -1.9  4 
 12 #   33 Jordan, Tyler      12 P.K. Yonge S           11.83      11.79  -1.9  1 
 13 #   25 Gordon, Tyrik      12 Orange City            11.19      11.87  -2.4  5 
 14 #   30 Jeffers, Morris     9 Flagler Palm           12.25      11.92  -0.9  3 
 15 #   23 Genis, Marc        10 Flagler Palm           12.09      12.00  -0.4  6 
 16 #   31 Jelks, Lorinza     12 Columbia HS                       12.02  -1.9  4 
 17 #    6 Bell, Javon         9 Spruce Creek           11.94      12.06  -0.4  6 
 18 #   28 Harris, Darius      9 Fleming Isla           12.40      12.08  -1.5  2  12.077
 19 #    9 Carter, Einaj      11 New Smyrna B           11.84      12.08  -1.9  1  12.080
 20 #   52 Sparrow, Fre'Quan  12 St. Augustin           11.73      12.14  -0.9  3 
 21 #   55 Thomas, Teddrick   10 Flagler Palm           12.19      12.17  -1.9  4 
 22 #   60 Williams, Nate     12 Columbia HS            12.04      12.21  -1.2  7  12.203
 23 #   51 Sneed, Kahlil      12 P.K. Yonge S           11.75      12.21  -1.5  2  12.209
 24 #   36 King, Da'shawn      9 Ocala Forest           12.30      12.25  -1.5  2 
 25 #   42 McKenzie, Jabari   11 Ocala Forest           12.02      12.26   0.3  8 
 26 #   17 Dominico, Broden   11 Fleming Isla           12.16      12.29  -2.4  5 
 27 #   39 Long, Alvin        11 Flagler Palm           12.63      12.32  -1.2  7 
 28 #   44 Miller, Phillip     9 P.K. Yonge S           12.31      12.33  -1.9  1 
 29 #   26 Grant, Malakai      9 Flagler Palm           12.52      12.38  -1.9  4 
 30 #   46 Pate, Jamari       12 Columbia HS            11.86      12.47  -0.9  3 
 31 #   27 Grind, Devin        9 Fleming Isla           11.90      12.56  -2.4  5 
 32 #   20 Freeman, Marcus     9 Flagler Palm           12.78      12.57  -1.2  7 
 33 #    4 Anderson, Krystof  12 Oak Hall Sch                      12.59  -0.4  6 
 34 #   12 Conley, Jeremy     12 Orange City            11.50      12.60  -1.2  7 
 35 #   40 Magill, Collin     10 Ponte Vedra                       12.61  -1.2  7 
 36 #   13 Cooper, Jeffery     9 Ocala Forest           12.40      12.65  -1.9  1 
 37 #   38 Levine, Mitchell   12 Ponte Vedra            12.76      12.66   0.3  8 
 38 #   21 Gallon, Aaron       9 Flagler Palm           13.11      12.83  -1.9  4 
 39 #   61 Williams, Tyler    10 Flagler Palm           12.95      12.84  -0.4  6 
 40 #    1 Acevedo, Steven    11 Orange City            12.00      12.89   0.3  8 
 41 #   22 Gardner, Georgio    9 Flagler Palm           12.65      12.92   0.3  8 
 42 #    3 Aime, Ralph        11 Flagler Palm           13.30      13.04  -1.5  2 
 43 #   57 Vuong, Nathan      10 Flagler Palm           13.50      13.05  -1.9  1 
 44 #   45 Pardo, Justin       9 New Smyrna B           13.29      13.09  -0.9  3 
 45 #   16 Dezius, Woody      11 Flagler Palm           13.00      13.12  -2.4  5 
 46 #   11 Collier, Frankie   12 Bolles HS              12.63      13.20  -0.4  6 
 47 #    2 Aiello, Michael     9 Flagler Palm           12.58      13.28  -2.4  5 
 48 #   54 Taylor, Kenrick     9 P.K. Yonge S           13.60      13.35  -1.5  2 
 49 #   19 Exantus, Elijah    11 Flagler Palm           13.45      13.36  -1.9  1 
 50 #   56 Visconti, Hunter    9 Flagler Palm           14.03      13.78  -0.9  3 
 51 #   24 Goldshteyn, Semua   9 Flagler Palm           15.05      14.57  -1.9  4 
 52 #   10 Clabby, John       10 Flagler Palm           15.68      15.30  -0.4  6  15.292
 53 #   43 Mesta, Logan       10 Flagler Palm           15.73      15.30  -1.2  7  15.300
 54 #   50 Segura, Carlos      8 Oak Hall Sch           15.50      15.58  -2.4  5 
 55 #   37 Kulev, David        9 Flagler Palm           16.14      15.77   0.3  8 
 -- #   59 White, Tracy       10 Columbia HS            11.27        DNS  -0.4  6 
 -- #   34 Keith, Deeshari    11 Spruce Creek           11.54        DNS  -0.4  6 
 -- #   49 Richmond, Owen     10 Ponte Vedra                         DNS   0.3  8 
 -- #   53 Summers, Noah      10 Ponte Vedra            12.47        DNS  -0.9  3 
 -- #   29 Irvin, Damien      11 Flagler Palm           11.86        DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  256 Braddy, Ella        7 P.K. Yonge S         6:21.85    6:06.70  
  2 #  393 Rodriguez, France   9 Flagler Palm         6:34.00    6:10.62  
  3 #  391 Ramsey, Paige      12 Ocala Forest         6:22.68    6:11.20  
  4 #  399 Tanner, Sophie      9 Spruce Creek         6:43.30    6:21.16  
  5 #  271 Horvath, Kayla      9 New Smyrna B         6:32.58    6:25.07  
  6 #  388 Nelson, Sydney     12 Fleming Isla         6:28.78    6:26.70  
  7 #  401 Wendorf, Laura     11 Fleming Isla         6:50.00    6:35.70  
  8 #  370 Harlamor, Katheri   9 Fleming Isla         6:40.00    6:36.03  
  9 #  398 Stam, Mya           9 St. Augustin         6:45.00    6:36.30  
 10 #  396 Smith, Ruby        12 St. Augustin         6:35.00    6:41.24  
 11 #  379 Mandt, Kendall     11 Fleming Isla         6:38.79    6:41.77  
 12 #  394 Smith, Arianna     12 Ocala Forest         6:30.99    6:46.55  
 13 #  260 Cuales, Reyna      12 Ocala Forest         6:27.76    6:47.55  
 14 #  373 Kissane, Sara      11 Fleming Isla         6:50.00    6:48.19  
 15 #  369 Glomb, Whitney     12 Orange City          6:51.02    6:48.57  
 16 #  400 Wendorf, Elizabet  11 Fleming Isla         6:50.00    6:53.58  
 17 #  397 Sneed, Rachel      12 St. Augustin         6:49.46    6:57.32  
 18 #  254 Bennett, Kierra    11 New Smyrna B         7:29.20    7:00.33  
 19 #  372 Hernandez, Alyssa  10 Orange City          7:24.51    7:08.41  
 20 #  360 Baird, Julieann    11 Ocala Forest         6:50.92    7:12.70  
 21 #  390 Pires, Britney     12 Flagler Palm         6:45.26    7:20.47  
 22 #  377 Lindsley, Lexi     12 Flagler Palm         7:18.04    7:21.89  
 23 #  392 Reynolds, Genevie  10 Orange City                     7:26.43  
 24 #  389 Olsen, Haley       10 Flagler Palm         7:35.00    7:31.16  
 25 #  374 Kramer, Nadia       8 P.K. Yonge S         6:58.47    7:37.33  
 26 #  378 Lowe, Khristina     9 New Smyrna B         7:40.00    8:15.92  
 -- #  375 Lampe, Faithe      11 Fleming Isla         6:45.00        DNS  
 -- #  277 McBroom, Mattea    10 Orange City          6:51.06        DNS  
 -- #  270 Hinkle, Julia      11 New Smyrna B         6:21.07        DNS  
 -- #  387 Nater, Stephania   10 Columbia HS                         DNS  
 -- #  259 Corso, Josie       11 New Smyrna B         7:00.00        DNS  
 -- #  395 Smith, Emily       11 St. Augustin         6:58.72        DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  439 Reinheimer, Kyle   10 Ponte Vedra          5:05.00    4:54.08   1 
  2 #  352 Seberig, Ricky     11 New Smyrna B         5:08.94    4:57.80   1 
  3 #  354 Snyder, Luke       11 Ponte Vedra          5:05.00    4:59.39   1 
  4 #  438 Reinheimer, Chris  10 Ponte Vedra          5:06.00    5:02.28   1 
  5 #  303 Barneski, Alex      9 Flagler Palm         5:13.01    5:02.54   1 
  6 #  431 LaChina, Chaz      12 Nease HS             5:03.29    5:02.57   1 
  7 #  348 Roberson, Allen    10 Flagler Palm         5:03.82    5:02.91   1 
  8 #  404 Ashcroft, William  10 Ponte Vedra          5:07.00    5:06.48   1 
  9 #  432 Lee, Martin        10 Columbia HS                     5:07.35   2 
 10 #  410 Deriso, Ashton      9 Ocala Forest         5:28.02    5:09.37   2 
 11 #  427 Impey, Jack         9 Ponte Vedra          5:06.00    5:09.44   1 
 12 #  434 Nong, Serratt      11 Spruce Creek         5:07.18    5:11.03   1 
 13 #  416 Gates, Grayson      9 St. Augustin         5:16.32    5:11.21   1 
 14 #  402 Almanza, Adonay     9 St. Augustin         5:26.00    5:13.24   2 
 15 #  417 Gayton, Tyler      12 Spruce Creek         5:31.37    5:15.16   2 
 16 #  409 Darfler, Owen       9 Fleming Isla         5:10.00    5:16.00   1 
 17 #  415 Garcia, Ethan      11 Ocala Forest         5:18.18    5:16.61   1 
 18 #  408 Cox, Elliott       12 Ocala Forest         5:16.76    5:20.34   1 
 19 #  418 Gelok, Benjamin    11 Fleming Isla         5:10.00    5:21.13   1 
 20 #  424 Hardigree, Christ  11 Flagler Palm         5:09.88    5:21.33   1 
 21 #  326 Jarvis, Gunner     10 New Smyrna B         5:14.43    5:25.10   1 
 22 #  327 Jean-Francois, Da  10 Flagler Palm         5:22.60    5:26.20   1 
 23 #  311 Disher, Ben        11 Spruce Creek         5:18.54    5:27.55   1 
 24 #  421 Griffin, Collin    12 St. Augustin         5:12.01    5:28.03   1 
 25 #  411 Dillon, Jacob      11 Orange City          5:25.24    5:29.21   1 
 26 #  436 Parry, Benjamin     9 Orange City          5:30.81    5:33.09   2 
 27 #  442 Smith, Bryant       9 Flagler Palm         5:25.35    5:35.12   2 
 28 #  353 Sepe, Chris        10 Flagler Palm         5:38.48    5:35.43   2 
 29 #  447 Tipton, Jacob      11 Orange City          5:26.66    5:39.05   2 
 30 #  310 Delong, Zach       10 New Smyrna B         5:57.70    5:49.29   2 
 31 #  319 Grossi, Noah       10 New Smyrna B         6:04.46    5:49.68   2 
 32 #  358 Weiner, Ryan       10 Spruce Creek         5:53.38    5:55.41   2 
 33 #  414 Edly, Trenton      11 Orange City                     5:55.61   2 
 34 #  448 Tommaso, Gianfran  10 Orange City          6:23.50    6:06.56   2 
 35 #  412 Donaldson, Morgan   9 New Smyrna B         5:55.00    6:07.28   2 
 36 #  343 Orren, Chrystian   11 Flagler Palm         5:30.00    6:12.70   2 
 37 #  435 O'Gorman, Aidan    11 New Smyrna B         7:22.00    6:49.67   2 
 38 #  783 Steinwehr, Mason    9 Flagler Palm                    7:20.20   2 
 39 #  423 Habib, Marten      12 Spruce Creek         7:39.30    7:41.60   2 
 40 #  450 Weinrich, Alexand  12 Spruce Creek         6:12.98    7:43.98   2 
 -- #  449 Trefry, Jacob      12 St. Augustin         5:50.10        DNS   2 
 -- #  452 Williams, Jarrod   10 Spruce Creek         5:31.44        DNS   2 
 -- #  330 Kihei, AJ           9 Columbia HS                         DNS   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbia HS  'A'                                               50.35q  1 
     1) #106 Pope, Tamera 11            2) #576 Collins, Asherah 10       
     3) #141 Pope, Talisha 10           4) #122 Williams, Jada 9          
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                53.38      50.98q  2 
     1) #105 Pino, Diamond 10           2) #115 Toombs, Eve 11            
     3) #130 Eleam, Mariah 11           4) #521 Heard, Elijuanz 11        
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              54.69      51.85q  2 
     1) #63 Ayers, Mackenzie 12         2) #72 Brown, Chrisma 11          
     3) #100 Morris, Jasmine 11         4) #136 Millican, Audrey 11       
  4 Oak Hall School  'A'                                51.15      52.23q  1 
     1) #127 Cauthen, Briley 8          2) #142 Rollins, Ayanna 12        
     3) #146 Tillman, Jalesia 12        4) #577 Crawl, Jasmine 12         
  5 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                51.20      52.34q  2 
     1) #77 DiVerniero, Jordan 12       2) #79 Dorsey, Jasmyn 10          
     3) #111 Stevens, Dasia 12          4) #561 Pettway, Naiya 11         
  6 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          51.56      52.74q  1 
     1) #65 Bass, Taneria 9             2) #76 Darby, Jyneria 9           
     3) #87 Howard, Dyman 11            4) #135 Kaufmann, Susann 10       
  7 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               52.50      52.84q  1 
  8 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                51.20      53.19q  2 
     1) #80 Ejie, Norachi 9             2) #129 Dupuis, Danielle 12       
     3) #220 Valdez, Victoria 9         4) #575 Baker, Shalexia 9         
  9 Orange City University HS  'A'                      54.94      54.03   1 
 10 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                                       54.50   2 
     1) #96 Mckee, Kaia 10              2) #98 Merrick, Timia 9           
     3) #104 Penn, Destiny 10           4) #126 Billings, Summer 9        
 11 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                                         54.53   2 
     1) #99 Morant, JaNelle 9           2) #107 Reed, Zuriel 7            
     3) #139 Newman, Yasmin 8           4) #565 Vanover, Tamia 10         
 12 Ocala Forest HS  'B'                                56.60      54.78   2 
     1) #85 Harris, Nichole 9           2) #88 Howze, Nicole 11           
     3) #97 McKinley, Keala 9           4) #578 Forrest, Mackenzie 10     
 13 Orange City University HS  'B'                      54.94      57.85   1 
 14 P.K. Yonge School  'B'                                         59.34   1 
     1) #89 Jackson, Kira 8             2) #133 Guinocor, Meakila 10      
     3) #580 Sesco, Audra 12            4) #137 Molina, Sophia 8          
 -- Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                                              DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          43.41      42.70q  2 
     1) #5 Barthellemy, Benjamin 12     2) #47 Paul, Wilens 10            
     3) #29 Irvin, Damien 11            4) #32 Jenkins, Tyquarius 10      
  2 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               42.60      42.87q  1 
  3 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                                       43.72q  2 
     1) #9 Carter, Einaj 11             2) #15 Davis, Timothy 11          
     3) #18 Durham, Deven 10            4) #162 Duguay, Matthew 9         
  4 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                44.65      43.74q  1 
     1) #35 Killins, Travon 11          2) #58 Walton, Aaron 10           
     3) #176 McMillon, Terrance 11      4) #541 Farrell, Nathan 10        
  5 Nease HS  'A'                                       44.61      44.24q  3 
     1) #166 Grullon, William 11        2) #185 Smith, Ricky 12           
     3) #188 White, Curtis 12           4) #538 Coulter, Kaden 12         
  6 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              44.63      44.35q  2 
     1) #17 Dominico, Broden 11         2) #41 McCaskill, Anfernee 12     
     3) #189 Williams, Courtney 10      4) #572 Ramirez, Aaron 11         
  7 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                44.87      45.54q  2 
  8 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              43.50      46.48q  3 
     1) #44 Miller, Phillip 9           2) #33 Jordan, Tyler 12           
     3) #51 Sneed, Kahlil 12            4) #171 Jefferson, Bryce 11       
  9 Fleming Island HS  'B'                              46.63      46.73   1 
     1) #27 Grind, Devin 9              2) #28 Harris, Darius 9           
     3) #571 Northrup, Najieh 12        4) #574 Williams, Malik 10        
 10 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                44.65      47.51   1 
     1) #6 Bell, Javon 9                2) #34 Keith, Deeshari 11         
     3) #153 Ballard, Richard 9         4) #569 Ford-Green, Desmond 10    
 11 Ocala Forest HS  'B'                                45.80      47.80   3 
 12 P.K. Yonge School  'B'                              45.50      50.41   3 
     1) #54 Taylor, Kenrick 9           2) #152 Bailes, Nathan 9          
     3) #570 Gilbert, Jackson 8         4) #568 Bennett, Jamey 9          
 -- Orange City University HS  'A'                      46.44        DNS   1 
 -- Orange City University HS  'B'                      46.44        DNS   2 
 -- Columbia HS  'A'                                                 DNS   3 
     1) #46 Pate, Jamari 12             2) #60 Williams, Nate 12          
     3) #31 Jelks, Lorinza 12           4) #59 White, Tracy 10            
 -- Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                                              DNS   3 
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                          46.71        DNS   2 
     1) #23 Genis, Marc 10              2) #55 Thomas, Teddrick 10        
     3) #22 Gardner, Georgio 9          4) #30 Jeffers, Morris 9          
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  199 Gales, Courtney    12 Flagler Palm           57.80      59.86q  1 
  2 #  216 Simpson, Namiah    12 Flagler Palm           58.93    1:00.45q  4 
  3 #  128 Duffy, Rebecca     11 Bolles HS              58.72    1:01.22q  3 
  4 #  194 Darrah, Reagan     12 Ponte Vedra          1:00.02    1:01.31q  5 
  5 #  141 Pope, Talisha      10 Columbia HS          1:00.11    1:01.64q  6 
  6 #  147 Van Rij, Kaylee     9 Spruce Creek         1:05.24    1:02.51q  2 
  7 #   95 McCormack, Alliso  12 Ponte Vedra            58.49    1:02.66q  2 
  8 #  197 Flemming, Zakia    12 Spruce Creek         1:04.00    1:04.22q  2 
  9 #  212 Rivera, Layne       9 Bolles HS            1:03.64    1:04.64   3 
 10 #  215 Schlageter, Emma    9 New Smyrna B         1:03.00    1:05.09   4 
 11 #  206 McCaskell, Jahlia  10 Flagler Palm         1:04.68    1:05.25   1 
 12 #  222 Witt, Abigail      10 Bolles HS            1:02.02    1:05.30   5 
 13 #  201 Hastings, Kate      9 Bolles HS            1:07.37    1:06.21   5 
 14 #  202 Iller, Grayson     11 Fleming Isla         1:05.00    1:06.24   1 
 15 #  221 Wheatley, Rachel    9 Spruce Creek         1:06.75    1:06.85   6 
 16 #  220 Valdez, Victoria    9 Spruce Creek         1:08.44    1:07.00   4 
 17 #  198 Gabet, Josie       11 Ponte Vedra          1:06.45    1:07.83   5 
 18 #  192 Cills, Leah        12 Ponte Vedra                     1:09.19   6 
 19 #   65 Bass, Taneria       9 Flagler Palm         1:07.34    1:09.62   6 
 20 #  207 Miller, Kendall     9 St. Augustin         1:14.38    1:10.39   2 
 21 #  200 Gambill, Emma      11 Fleming Isla         1:10.28    1:10.75   4 
 22 #  112 Tallaksen, Tara    11 Flagler Palm         1:08.83    1:11.27   3 
 23 #  191 Bacon, Nashaun     10 New Smyrna B         1:12.76    1:11.40   5 
 24 #  204 Leake, Madison     10 Orange City          1:05.70    1:11.80   3 
 25 #  219 Tyer, Kylee         9 Fleming Isla         1:12.00    1:11.98   6 
 26 #  203 Klein, Shailey      9 Oak Hall Sch         1:09.69    1:12.10   2 
 27 #  209 Mulford, Gabriele   9 Ocala Forest         1:12.61    1:12.35   6 
 28 #  217 Toro, Cailyn       11 Orange City                     1:12.73   1 
 29 #  125 Yu, Jennifer       10 Oak Hall Sch         1:10.26    1:13.59   3 
 30 #  195 Dormer, Riley      12 Nease HS             1:13.67    1:14.23   4 
 31 #  110 Simpson, Jada      10 Flagler Palm         1:14.00    1:15.43   3 
 32 #  213 Royer, Julia       10 Flagler Palm         1:15.41    1:15.61   1 
 33 #  208 Moss, Zoe           9 Columbia HS                     1:17.76   4 
 34 #  149 Warren, Gracie      9 New Smyrna B         1:10.00    1:17.99   1 
 35 #  193 Cook, Faith        12 Columbia HS                     1:22.41   2 
 36 #  218 Tuttle, Marysa     11 Columbia HS                     1:25.22   3 
 -- #  196 Eads, Briana       10 Orange City          1:06.29        DNS   4 
 -- #  205 Louis-Jeune, Jade  11 Flagler Palm         1:10.19        DNS   2 
 -- #  214 Santana, Isabella  11 New Smyrna B         1:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- #  145 Thompson, Abigail  11 Orange City          1:10.65        DNS   5 
 -- #  210 Neilen, Adriana    11 Fleming Isla         1:01.44        DNS   6 
 -- #  211 Owens, Abigail     11 Ocala Forest                        DNS   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  179 Morris, Isaiah     12 Bolles HS              52.23      51.90q  3 
  2 #   25 Gordon, Tyrik      12 Orange City            52.05      52.35q  1 
  3 #  176 McMillon, Terranc  11 Spruce Creek           52.06      52.40q  2 
  4 #  241 Martinez, Alexand  12 Orange City            52.87      53.43q  5 
  5 #  226 Ashe, Jared        11 Fleming Isla           55.00      53.44q  2 
  6 #  243 Miller, Dean       12 Spruce Creek           56.08      53.49q  5 
  7 #  186 Thomas, Darrell    11 Flagler Palm           53.90      53.76q  7 
  8 #  173 Jones, Bryan        9 Flagler Palm           53.86      53.86q  7 
  9 #  157 Clark, Ryan        10 Flagler Palm           54.29      53.94   2 
 10 #  188 White, Curtis      12 Nease HS               54.10      54.18   3 
 11 #  225 Ashe, Jacob        11 Fleming Isla           57.00      54.48   6 
 12 #  239 Kernan, Nick       11 Ocala Forest           53.80      54.55   6 
 13 #  238 Kernan, Justin      9 Ocala Forest           54.70      54.57   1 
 14 #  248 St Laurent, Austi  11 Fleming Isla           53.99      54.76   6 
 15 #  155 Brady, Ethan       12 Flagler Palm           54.73      54.94   1 
 16 #  251 Walrod, Jacob      11 Fleming Isla           55.00      55.15   3 
 17 #  250 Tribble, Tyree     11 Ocala Forest           54.01      55.39   5 
 18 #  164 Flint, Matthew      9 Flagler Palm           57.11      55.45   5 
 19 #  245 Sanchez, Julian    12 Nease HS               56.57      56.09   7 
 20 #  247 Shrinke, Aneesh    12 Nease HS               56.61      56.42   7 
 21 #  229 Brady, Connor       9 Ponte Vedra            57.62      56.93   3 
 22 #  227 Bearry, Jack       11 Ponte Vedra            58.17      57.25   1 
 23 #  168 Hashem, Abraham    10 Flagler Palm           58.15      57.31   1 
 24 #  240 Lytle, Jacob       11 Ponte Vedra                       57.32   7 
 25 #   45 Pardo, Justin       9 New Smyrna B           55.40      57.69   4 
 26 #  190 Williamson, James  12 Columbia HS                       57.70   2  57.693
 27 #   14 Davis, Ronin       10 Orange City                       57.70   7  57.699
 28 #  232 Dolen, Matthew     11 Ponte Vedra                       58.20   3 
 29 #  165 Freeman, Keyon      9 New Smyrna B           56.40      58.35   6 
 30 #  152 Bailes, Nathan      9 P.K. Yonge S           52.51      58.96   4  58.953
 31 #    6 Bell, Javon         9 Spruce Creek           58.48      58.96   2  58.958
 32 #  249 Strain, Douglas    11 Oak Hall Sch         1:00.31      59.05   6 
 33 #  223 Anderson, David     9 St. Augustin                      59.36   2 
 34 #  224 Apel, Nate         11 New Smyrna B           57.55      59.62   4 
 35 #  231 Combas, Cole       10 New Smyrna B         1:00.00      59.78   5 
 36 #  236 Graham, Christian  10 Flagler Palm         1:01.45      59.97   6 
 37 #   21 Gallon, Aaron       9 Flagler Palm         1:01.41    1:00.08   7 
 38 #  233 Gaines, Jackson    11 Oak Hall Sch           59.87    1:00.17   4 
 39 #  234 Garcia, John       11 Spruce Creek           59.36    1:00.45   3 
 40 #  237 Jones, Tyqueze     12 Columbia HS                     1:02.66   1 
 41 #  161 Ding, Bron          9 Oak Hall Sch                    1:02.75   6 
 42 #  174 Keltner, Masen     10 Flagler Palm         1:05.92    1:03.75   5 
 43 #  242 McDowell, Jaden    10 St. Augustin                    1:04.84   3 
 44 #  246 Seetaram, Johnny   11 Flagler Palm         1:07.18    1:07.78   4 
 -- #  228 Boyer, Darryl      12 Flagler Palm           54.05        DNS   4 
 -- #  230 Cazares, Kevin     11 Ocala Forest         1:01.00        DNS   7 
 -- #  235 Gonsalves, Robert  11 Orange City                         DNS   1 
 -- #  244 Newton, Frankie    12 Columbia HS                         DNS   5 
 -- #  187 Toole, Jyquis      10 Flagler Palm           57.95        DNS   2 
 -- #  181 Prouty, Jonathan   10 Columbia HS                         DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   77 DiVerniero, Jorda  12 Spruce Creek           47.85      48.58q  3 
  2 #  561 Pettway, Naiya     11 Spruce Creek           48.98      49.32q  5 
  3 #  517 Fasanelli, Gabrie  12 Ponte Vedra            47.94      49.39q  4 
  4 #  557 Cooksey, Paige     10 Spruce Creek           50.11      49.61q  2 
  5 #  566 Walker, Julianna   12 Spruce Creek           47.14      49.74q  2 
  6 #  526 Peck, Moriah       12 Flagler Palm           49.38      51.81q  4 
  7 #  530 Sacauskas, Shanno  12 Ocala Forest           49.80      52.11q  3 
  8 #  118 Wachholz, Cate      8 Bolles HS              53.50      52.57q  4 
  9 #  563 Rosenberg, Sarah    9 Oak Hall Sch           51.12      52.69   1 
 10 #  148 Walser, Hana       11 Flagler Palm           53.96      52.84   5 
 11 #  509 Armstrong, Kayla   12 Fleming Isla           48.66      53.42   5 
 12 #  527 Rickman, Alexis    12 Ponte Vedra            54.02      53.61   3 
 13 #  289 Sacauskas, Lauren  10 Ocala Forest           56.72      53.74   3 
 14 #  522 Hill, Nia          11 New Smyrna B           53.70      54.05   5 
 15 #  513 Chiampou, Caitlin  12 New Smyrna B                      54.91   4 
 16 #  516 Eggers, Haley      12 St. Augustin           53.46      55.53   3 
 17 #  520 Guest, Robyn        9 Ocala Forest           56.11      55.59   2 
 18 #  512 Brown, Deashia     12 Ocala Forest           53.97      56.06   4 
 19 #  560 Martin, Briahna     9 Orange City                       57.59   2  57.586
 20 #  556 Bell, Alyssa        9 Orange City                       57.59   1  57.589
 21 #  510 Badie, Kanija      11 St. Augustin           55.22      58.50   1 
 22 #  565 Vanover, Tamia     10 P.K. Yonge S           51.05      59.71   1 
 23 #  558 Jean-Francois, Na  10 Flagler Palm         1:00.47    1:00.49   5 
 24 #  518 Fletcher, Lilly     9 Fleming Isla           55.00    1:00.64   2 
 25 #  514 Chiampou, Ciara    11 New Smyrna B           59.37    1:01.18   4 
 26 #  101 Neal, Ankeyce      11 Flagler Palm         1:07.00    1:02.74   3 
 27 #  564 Smith, Shaniya     11 Orange City                     1:04.31   1 
 28 #  567 Whitten, Madaline  12 P.K. Yonge S         1:10.81    1:05.02   2 
 29 #  559 Kelsey, Mimi       11 St. Augustin           59.88    1:05.66   5 
 30 #  562 Romero, Gabriella  11 Orange City                     1:12.21   3 
 -- #  528 Roberts, Brooke    12 New Smyrna B         1:01.30        DNF   4 
 -- #  525 MacLaren, Chloe     9 P.K. Yonge S           55.75        DNS   1 
 -- #  511 Bowen, Mone't      12 Bolles HS              43.14        DNS   1 
 -- #  531 Smith, Demoi       11 Nease HS               53.09        DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  549 Phoulom, Manny     12 St. Augustin           38.95      38.99q  1  38.982
  2 #  541 Farrell, Nathan    10 Spruce Creek           39.19      38.99q  2  38.990
  3 #  543 Guest, Yancey      11 Ocala Forest           39.57      40.62q  3 
  4 #  548 Morton, Ken'Deric  10 Flagler Palm           42.16      41.55q  4 
  5 #  539 Dahlberg, John     11 Flagler Palm           43.21      42.72q  4 
  6 #  535 Bright, Tristian   12 Ocala Forest           43.96      43.91q  2 
  7 #   33 Jordan, Tyler      12 P.K. Yonge S           44.93      43.99q  1 
  8 #  538 Coulter, Kaden     12 Nease HS               43.63      44.22q  3 
  9 #  534 Albert, Kelsey     10 Spruce Creek           46.15      44.69   3 
 10 #  184 Sanders, Christop  11 Bolles HS              48.50      44.86   1 
 11 #  554 Jones, Robbie      10 Fleming Isla           44.58      45.03   1 
 12 #  552 Dion, Samuel       11 Ponte Vedra            46.29      45.29   4 
 13 #  546 Maldonado, Raymon  10 Spruce Creek           46.51      45.45   4 
 14 #  551 Rodgers, Glenn     11 Fleming Isla           45.95      45.57   2 
 15 #  550 Pinkston, Jaquez   10 Ocala Forest           48.50      47.27   1 
 16 #   16 Dezius, Woody      11 Flagler Palm           48.57      47.94   2 
 17 #  553 Hackett, Seamus    11 Flagler Palm           50.42      49.46   3 
 18 #  547 McPhillips, Hamil   9 Ocala Forest           51.02      50.97   4 
 19 #  555 Pavlov, Ivan       11 Orange City                       51.76   3 
 20 #  536 Brown, Christian    9 St. Augustin                      56.54   1 
 21 #  545 Levy, Jordon        9 St. Augustin                      57.88   2 
 -- #  537 Coates, Tallin     11 Flagler Palm           47.82        DNS   3 
 -- #  540 Daniel, Cedrin     12 St. Augustin                        DNS   4 
 -- #  235 Gonsalves, Robert  11 Orange City                         DNS   1 
 -- #  542 Gentle, Gregory    11 Spruce Creek           48.11        DNS   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run Consolation
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  267 Fulton, Ayanna      9 Flagler Palm         2:47.98    2:42.30   1 
  2 #  262 Eisner, Eliana      6 Oak Hall Sch         2:44.03    2:44.09   1 
  3 #  299 Wilder, Kirsten    12 St. Augustin         2:47.33    2:44.43   1 
  4 #  276 Malphurs, Savanah  12 New Smyrna B         2:51.77    2:44.95   1 
  5 #  291 Scites, Hayley     12 Fleming Isla         2:48.00    2:46.46   1 
  6 #  271 Horvath, Kayla      9 New Smyrna B         2:51.85    2:48.53   1 
  7 #  296 Tolbert, Anna       9 Spruce Creek         2:54.04    2:50.13   1 
  8 #  278 McEwan, Emily      12 Ponte Vedra          2:48.00    2:50.87   1 
  9 #  270 Hinkle, Julia      11 New Smyrna B         2:45.10    2:51.01   1 
 10 #  269 Hardman, Savanna    8 P.K. Yonge S         3:10.23    2:51.48   2 
 11 #  264 Fleming, Abbey     12 St. Augustin                    2:52.36   2 
 12 #  293 Stua, Lizzie       11 Ocala Forest         2:49.82    2:54.78   1 
 13 #  300 Williams, Brooke   10 Orange City          2:59.36    2:55.53   2 
 14 #  213 Royer, Julia       10 Flagler Palm         2:58.17    2:55.79   2 
 15 #  298 Vahey, Mackenzie   11 Orange City          2:53.64    2:56.00   1 
 16 #  277 McBroom, Mattea    10 Orange City                     2:57.52   2 
 17 #  256 Braddy, Ella        7 P.K. Yonge S         2:56.90    2:58.58   2 
 18 #  297 Trimble, Taryn     11 St. Augustin                    2:58.80   2 
 19 #  290 Sales, Patricia    12 Fleming Isla         2:55.00    2:59.48   1 
 20 #  294 Stumbre, Laura     11 Flagler Palm                    3:00.02   2 
 21 #  205 Louis-Jeune, Jade  11 Flagler Palm         2:48.00    3:00.36   1 
 22 #  275 Lopes, Gabriela    10 Spruce Creek         2:51.62    3:01.20   1 
 23 #  259 Corso, Josie       11 New Smyrna B         3:05.15    3:01.35   2 
 24 #  268 Gonzalez, Aquila   11 Flagler Palm         2:57.02    3:02.47   2 
 25 #  266 French, Courtney   11 Fleming Isla         3:01.17    3:05.39   2 
 26 #  263 Fisher, Jenica     11 Orange City                     3:07.79   2 
 27 #  283 Morway, Chloe      12 Fleming Isla         2:55.08    3:07.90   1 
 28 #  254 Bennett, Kierra    11 New Smyrna B         3:14.16    3:11.77   2 
 29 #  281 Meyer, Skye         9 New Smyrna B         3:14.07    3:21.00   2 
 30 #  272 Knotts, Lindsey    11 Fleming Isla         3:15.10    3:24.47   2 
 31 #  285 Petrin, Isabel     10 Flagler Palm         3:32.49    3:30.74   2 
 -- #  273 Kowalski, Mia      12 New Smyrna B         2:44.85        DNS   1 
 -- #  292 Sharp, Kayla        9 Columbia HS                         DNS   2 
 -- #  260 Cuales, Reyna      12 Ocala Forest         2:55.20        DNS   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run Consolation
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  304 Belboda, Aaron     11 Orange City                     2:13.43   2 
  2 #  348 Roberson, Allen    10 Flagler Palm         2:18.75    2:17.58   1 
  3 #  247 Shrinke, Aneesh    12 Nease HS                        2:17.62   2 
  4 #  335 Marcelino, Arvin   12 Columbia HS          2:17.38    2:17.78   1 
  5 #  331 Kwasneski, Taylor  11 Flagler Palm         2:20.75    2:18.29   1 
  6 #  324 Ibouye, Andrew      9 Fleming Isla         2:18.63    2:18.71   1 
  7 #  328 Karagozler, Desta  12 Spruce Creek         2:18.10    2:19.71   1 
  8 #  318 Griffin, Zhaquon    9 Columbia HS                     2:20.66   2 
  9 #  332 Lamboglia, Brenda  11 Spruce Creek         2:21.00    2:22.02   1 
 10 #  306 Brown, Dalton       9 Spruce Creek         2:19.55    2:22.38   1 
 11 #  302 Anuska Narcisse,   11 New Smyrna B         2:20.00    2:23.14   1 
 12 #  340 Navarro, Caleb      9 Spruce Creek         2:23.80    2:23.17   1 
 13 #  330 Kihei, AJ           9 Columbia HS                     2:23.30   2 
 14 #  313 Downs, Logan       10 Nease HS                        2:23.76   2 
 15 #  230 Cazares, Kevin     11 Ocala Forest         2:24.77    2:24.52   1 
 16 #  334 Manly, Victor      12 Ponte Vedra          2:23.06    2:24.62   1 
 17 #  344 Patterson, Mason    9 Columbia HS                     2:24.90   2 
 18 #  326 Jarvis, Gunner     10 New Smyrna B         2:25.56    2:25.35   1 
 19 #  357 Uncovsky, Vit      11 Fleming Isla         2:22.39    2:26.12   1 
 20 #  337 Merolillo, Jacob   11 Oak Hall Sch         2:28.71    2:27.23   1 
 21 #  353 Sepe, Chris        10 Flagler Palm         2:22.84    2:28.38   1 
 22 #  356 Trimble, Conlan    12 St. Augustin         2:40.55    2:28.59   2 
 23 #  329 Kelleher, Miles     9 Oak Hall Sch         2:28.00    2:29.44   1 
 24 #  305 Brideau, Michael    9 Spruce Creek         2:31.60    2:31.63   2 
 25 #  310 Delong, Zach       10 New Smyrna B         2:34.11    2:33.11   2 
 26 #  307 Candler, Carson    10 Columbia HS                     2:33.14   2 
 27 #  319 Grossi, Noah       10 New Smyrna B         2:39.42    2:34.27   2 
 28 #  358 Weiner, Ryan       10 Spruce Creek         2:33.81    2:34.51   2 
 29 #  359 Yanochko, James     9 Flagler Palm         2:31.98    2:34.64   2 
 30 #  339 Montini, Caden      7 Oak Hall Sch         2:31.57    2:35.11   2 
 31 #  355 Swaminathan, Pran   9 Spruce Creek         2:41.80    2:37.56   2 
 32 #   50 Segura, Carlos      8 Oak Hall Sch         2:35.80    2:38.64   2 
 33 #  343 Orren, Chrystian   11 Flagler Palm         2:35.79    2:40.58   2 
 -- #  311 Disher, Ben        11 Spruce Creek         2:26.81        DNS   1 
 -- #  231 Combas, Cole       10 New Smyrna B         2:30.58        DNS   2 
 -- #  316 Gentry, Devon      11 Orange City          2:16.93        DNS   1 
 -- #  325 Jaramillo, Lucas   12 Orange City          2:38.48        DNS   2 
 -- #  327 Jean-Francois, Da  10 Flagler Palm         2:24.54        DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  121 Wells, Summer      10 Flagler Palm           25.69      26.02q -2.5  2 
  2 #  128 Duffy, Rebecca     11 Bolles HS              27.04      26.87q  NWI  9  26.865
  3 #  141 Pope, Talisha      10 Columbia HS            26.76      26.87q  1.6  8  26.867
  4 #   81 Foster, Timorlyn   11 Nease HS               27.31      26.90q  NWI  9 
  5 #  132 Green, Brianna     12 St. Augustin           27.44      26.96q -0.1  7 
  6 #  135 Kaufmann, Susann   10 Flagler Palm           27.99      27.21q  0.1  3 
  7 #   72 Brown, Chrisma     11 Fleming Isla           26.15      27.28q -0.5  4 
  8 #   90 Lee, Alohnna-Elys  10 St. Augustin           27.49      27.35q -0.9  5 
  9 #  146 Tillman, Jalesia   12 Oak Hall Sch           28.09      27.61  -0.5  4 
 10 #  124 Yelvington, Kenne  10 Nease HS               29.16      27.66   1.6  8 
 11 #   79 Dorsey, Jasmyn     10 Spruce Creek           27.70      27.85  -2.5  2 
 12 #  130 Eleam, Mariah      11 Ocala Forest           26.04      28.06   0.1  3  28.053
 13 #   63 Ayers, Mackenzie   12 Fleming Isla           26.50      28.06  -0.1  7  28.056
 14 #  147 Van Rij, Kaylee     9 Spruce Creek           28.44      28.12  -0.9  5  28.113
 15 #  114 Thompson, Liz      10 Nease HS               29.11      28.12   NWI  9  28.118
 16 #  100 Morris, Jasmine    11 Fleming Isla           27.62      28.31  -0.5  4 
 17 #  136 Millican, Audrey   11 Fleming Isla           26.50      28.32   NWI  6 
 18 #  129 Dupuis, Danielle   12 Spruce Creek           27.85      28.45  -2.5  2 
 19 #  106 Pope, Tamera       11 Columbia HS            26.48      28.50  -0.9  5 
 20 #  131 Gamble, Haylee     10 New Smyrna B           27.77      28.56   0.3  1 
 21 #   62 Aldana, Carissa     9 Bolles HS              29.02      28.70   1.6  8 
 22 #  151 Williams, Kya      12 Spruce Creek           27.66      28.71   0.1  3 
 23 #   65 Bass, Taneria       9 Flagler Palm           29.95      28.84   0.3  1 
 24 #  112 Tallaksen, Tara    11 Flagler Palm           27.79      28.91   0.3  1 
 25 #  140 Ortiz, Jamya       10 St. Augustin           28.94      28.98  -0.1  7 
 26 #  119 Walker, Jy'mea     10 Ocala Forest           29.25      29.16   NWI  6 
 27 #  144 Stephens, Neikara  12 Columbia HS            29.22      29.25  -0.1  7 
 28 #  148 Walser, Hana       11 Flagler Palm           29.57      29.29  -0.5  4 
 29 #   76 Darby, Jyneria      9 Flagler Palm           31.08      29.62   1.6  8 
 30 #   91 Madden, Rikkayla   10 Flagler Palm           29.81      29.63  -2.5  2 
 31 #  103 Penella, Jenna     10 Ponte Vedra            30.12      29.74  -2.5  2 
 32 #   97 McKinley, Keala     9 Ocala Forest           30.73      29.77  -0.5  4 
 33 #  145 Thompson, Abigail  11 Orange City            31.33      29.89   NWI  9  29.882
 34 #  108 Rosello, Natalya   11 Ponte Vedra            31.75      29.89  -0.9  5  29.890
 35 #  150 Webb, Sarah        10 Ponte Vedra                       29.99  -0.1  7 
 36 #  139 Newman, Yasmin      8 P.K. Yonge S           29.63      30.01   0.1  3 
 37 #   94 Mansfield, Jordyn  10 Orange City            29.99      30.35   0.3  1 
 38 #  113 Taylor, Jamia       9 Flagler Palm           30.90      30.46  -0.9  5 
 39 #  109 Salami, Adesuwa     9 Flagler Palm           31.32      30.50   NWI  9 
 40 #  110 Simpson, Jada      10 Flagler Palm           32.04      30.64  -0.5  4 
 41 #  126 Billings, Summer    9 New Smyrna B           30.92      30.72   NWI  6 
 42 #  116 Touch, Dassyni      9 Flagler Palm           32.51      30.79   0.3  1 
 43 #  120 Walton, Kayleigh   10 Ponte Vedra            30.99      30.89  -0.1  7 
 44 #  143 Sophie, Erica      11 Orange City            30.52      31.24   0.1  3 
 45 #   68 Bernard, Halle     10 Flagler Palm           31.59      31.44   NWI  6 
 46 #   70 Boursiquot, Miria  10 Flagler Palm           32.65      31.53  -2.5  2 
 47 #   73 Buckley, Faith      9 Flagler Palm           32.19      31.76   0.3  1 
 48 #  134 Johnson, Elise     10 Orange City            31.36      32.27   1.6  8 
 49 #  115 Toombs, Eve        11 Ocala Forest           29.32      32.79  -0.9  5 
 50 #  149 Warren, Gracie      9 New Smyrna B           33.64      33.08  -0.5  4 
 51 #  138 Moore, Xyiah        8 P.K. Yonge S           32.05      33.24   0.1  3 
 52 #  133 Guinocor, Meakila  10 P.K. Yonge S           31.42      33.46  -0.1  7 
 53 #   69 Bien-Aime, Marlie   9 Flagler Palm           33.78      33.58  -0.9  5 
 54 #   74 Civil, Janiah      11 Flagler Palm           35.17      33.96   NWI  6 
 55 #  137 Molina, Sophia      8 P.K. Yonge S           35.81      34.02   1.6  8 
 56 #  122 Williams, Jada      9 Columbia HS                       34.13   1.6  8 
 57 #   75 Coulanges, Baina   10 Flagler Palm           32.75      34.21   0.1  3 
 58 #   82 Fulton, Alana      11 Flagler Palm           35.51      34.60  -0.1  7 
 59 #  123 Wright, Arianna    10 Ocala Forest           32.10      34.80  -2.5  2 
 60 #   67 Bermudez, Ulani     9 Flagler Palm           37.60      34.93   NWI  9 
 -- #  142 Rollins, Ayanna    12 Oak Hall Sch           25.45        DNS   0.3  1 
 -- #   71 Braxton, Ayanna     9 Bolles HS              27.44        DNS   1.6  8 
 -- #  102 Nembhard, Peyton    8 Oak Hall Sch           28.54        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #   87 Howard, Dyman      11 Flagler Palm           27.45        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  127 Cauthen, Briley     8 Oak Hall Sch           29.03        DNS   NWI  9 
 -- #  104 Penn, Destiny      10 New Smyrna B                        DNS   NWI  9 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #   41 McCaskill, Anfern  12 Fleming Isla           22.03      22.93q -0.2  1 
  2 #  179 Morris, Isaiah     12 Bolles HS              23.03      23.09q -0.7  4 
  3 #  186 Thomas, Darrell    11 Flagler Palm           23.30      23.34q -0.5  6 
  4 #    5 Barthellemy, Benj  12 Flagler Palm           22.09      23.35q  0.3  2  23.342
  5 #  184 Sanders, Christop  11 Bolles HS              23.30      23.35q +0.0  5  23.345
  6 #   15 Davis, Timothy     11 New Smyrna B           23.59      23.36q -1.3  9 
  7 #  185 Smith, Ricky       12 Nease HS               24.08      23.46q -0.7  4 
  8 #  163 Fernandez, Felipe  12 Fleming Isla           24.00      23.57q +0.0  5 
  9 #   32 Jenkins, Tyquariu  10 Flagler Palm           23.58      23.60   NWI 10 
 10 #   58 Walton, Aaron      10 Spruce Creek           24.29      23.75  -0.2  1 
 11 #  189 Williams, Courtne  10 Fleming Isla           23.53      23.86   NWI  8 
 12 #  178 Montoyo, Donovan   10 Flagler Palm           24.58      23.94  -0.7  3 
 13 #   29 Irvin, Damien      11 Flagler Palm           24.11      23.98  -0.7  3 
 14 #  188 White, Curtis      12 Nease HS               24.88      24.00   NWI  7 
 15 #   48 Pilarczyk, Chris   11 Ocala Forest           23.56      24.04  -1.3  9 
 16 #   30 Jeffers, Morris     9 Flagler Palm           24.68      24.16  +0.0  5 
 17 #  190 Williamson, James  12 Columbia HS                       24.17  -1.3  9 
 18 #  155 Brady, Ethan       12 Flagler Palm           23.63      24.22   NWI  8 
 19 #  158 Cook, Christian    11 Fleming Isla           24.12      24.35   0.3  2 
 20 #  157 Clark, Ryan        10 Flagler Palm           24.93      24.38   NWI  8 
 21 #   55 Thomas, Teddrick   10 Flagler Palm           25.43      24.39  +0.0  5 
 22 #  169 Holloway II, Mich  11 Oak Hall Sch           24.65      24.46  -0.7  4 
 23 #  153 Ballard, Richard    9 Spruce Creek           25.44      24.52  -0.7  4 
 24 #  173 Jones, Bryan        9 Flagler Palm           24.95      24.62  -1.3  9 
 25 #  162 Duguay, Matthew     9 New Smyrna B           25.09      24.67   NWI 10 
 26 #   26 Grant, Malakai      9 Flagler Palm           25.74      25.00  -0.7  4 
 27 #  171 Jefferson, Bryce   11 P.K. Yonge S           24.50      25.07  -0.2  1 
 28 #  181 Prouty, Jonathan   10 Columbia HS            24.53      25.08   0.3  2 
 29 #   36 King, Da'shawn      9 Ocala Forest           24.80      25.21  -0.5  6 
 30 #  160 Dias, Cayo         10 Flagler Palm           26.09      25.23   NWI  8 
 31 #   20 Freeman, Marcus     9 Flagler Palm           25.74      25.28  -0.7  3 
 32 #  172 Johnson, Justus     9 St. Augustin                      25.57  -0.5  6 
 33 #   40 Magill, Collin     10 Ponte Vedra                       25.59   NWI 10 
 34 #   39 Long, Alvin        11 Flagler Palm           25.98      25.63  +0.0  5 
 35 #   46 Pate, Jamari       12 Columbia HS            25.34      25.68  -0.5  6 
 36 #   13 Cooper, Jeffery     9 Ocala Forest           25.16      25.72   NWI 10 
 37 #    8 Burden, Larron     10 St. Augustin                      25.73   NWI 10 
 38 #  177 Merrick, Armondo   12 New Smyrna B           25.50      25.79   0.3  2 
 39 #  168 Hashem, Abraham    10 Flagler Palm           26.25      25.87   NWI 10 
 40 #   21 Gallon, Aaron       9 Flagler Palm           26.94      25.98  -0.7  4 
 41 #  175 Lazzara, Davis     11 Ponte Vedra                       25.99   NWI  8 
 42 #   61 Williams, Tyler    10 Flagler Palm           26.50      26.00  -1.3  9 
 43 #  182 Rios, Eric         11 Orange City            25.64      26.07  -0.2  1  26.062
 44 #  152 Bailes, Nathan      9 P.K. Yonge S           25.50      26.07  -0.7  3  26.067
 45 #  167 Hackett, Tobin     10 Flagler Palm           26.10      26.16  -1.3  9 
 46 #  183 Roumiantsev, Nikk  10 Flagler Palm           26.94      26.71  +0.0  5 
 47 #   57 Vuong, Nathan      10 Flagler Palm           28.75      26.76   0.3  2 
 48 #    2 Aiello, Michael     9 Flagler Palm           27.70      26.86  -0.2  1 
 49 #   11 Collier, Frankie   12 Bolles HS              26.48      26.88   NWI 10 
 50 #  156 Brown, Austin      10 Orange City            26.04      26.92   NWI  7 
 51 #    3 Aime, Ralph        11 Flagler Palm           27.88      26.97  -0.2  1 
 52 #  180 Nye, Gauge         11 Orange City            27.44      27.60   0.3  2 
 53 #  161 Ding, Bron          9 Oak Hall Sch                      27.63   NWI  7 
 54 #   19 Exantus, Elijah    11 Flagler Palm           26.66      27.72   NWI  7 
 55 #   56 Visconti, Hunter    9 Flagler Palm                      28.30  -1.3  9 
 56 #  174 Keltner, Masen     10 Flagler Palm           30.02      28.77  -0.7  3 
 57 #   24 Goldshteyn, Semua   9 Flagler Palm           30.13      29.44  -0.7  4 
 58 #   10 Clabby, John       10 Flagler Palm           32.47      31.41  +0.0  5 
 59 #   43 Mesta, Logan       10 Flagler Palm           32.90      31.65  -0.5  6 
 60 #   37 Kulev, David        9 Flagler Palm           34.08      33.12   NWI  7 
 -- #  154 Barahona, David    11 Orange City            26.00        DNS  -0.5  6 
 -- #  170 Jackson, Jamel     12 Columbia HS            23.58        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- #  164 Flint, Matthew      9 Flagler Palm           25.55        DNS  -0.2  1 
 -- #  165 Freeman, Keyon      9 New Smyrna B           25.70        DNS   0.3  2 
 -- #  166 Grullon, William   11 Nease HS               23.89        DNS  -0.5  6 
 -- #   23 Genis, Marc        10 Flagler Palm           25.29        DNS   NWI  8 
 -- #   22 Gardner, Georgio    9 Flagler Palm           27.43        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- #  176 McMillon, Terranc  11 Spruce Creek           23.44        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- #   53 Summers, Noah      10 Ponte Vedra            26.91        DNS  -0.5  6 
 -- #  159 Curtis, Colby      10 Oak Hall Sch           26.65        DNS   NWI  8 
 -- #   47 Paul, Wilens       10 Flagler Palm           23.77        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- #   49 Richmond, Owen     10 Ponte Vedra                         DNS   NWI  8 
 -- #  187 Toole, Jyquis      10 Flagler Palm           25.34        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- #   42 McKenzie, Jabari   11 Ocala Forest           25.19        DNS  -1.3  9 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  521 Heard, Elijuanz    11 Ocala Forest           16.13      15.75  -0.1  10   
  2 #  517 Fasanelli, Gabrie  12 Ponte Vedra            16.38      15.81  -0.1   8   
  3 #  111 Stevens, Dasia     12 Spruce Creek           17.00      16.29  -0.1   6   
  4 #  519 Green, Skye        12 Flagler Palm           16.81      16.40  -0.1   5   
  5 #   77 DiVerniero, Jorda  12 Spruce Creek           16.83      16.86  -0.1   4   
  6 #  531 Smith, Demoi       11 Nease HS               16.98      16.92  -0.1   3   
  7 #  527 Rickman, Alexis    12 Ponte Vedra            17.63      17.44  -0.1   2   
  8 #  530 Sacauskas, Shanno  12 Ocala Forest           18.07      17.63  -0.1   1   
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  541 Farrell, Nathan    10 Spruce Creek           15.11      15.02   0.4  10   
  2 #  549 Phoulom, Manny     12 St. Augustin           15.99      15.04   0.4   8   
  3 #  543 Guest, Yancey      11 Ocala Forest           15.88      15.43   0.4   6   
  4 #  551 Rodgers, Glenn     11 Fleming Isla           15.88      15.52   0.4   5   
  5 #  540 Daniel, Cedrin     12 St. Augustin           18.35      17.26   0.4   4   
  6 #  535 Bright, Tristian   12 Ocala Forest           16.83      17.44   0.4   3   
  7 #  548 Morton, Ken'Deric  10 Flagler Palm           18.81      17.80   0.4   2   
  8 #  539 Dahlberg, John     11 Flagler Palm           17.20      17.83   0.4   1   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  122 Williams, Jada      9 Columbia HS            12.59      12.41   0.2  10   
  2 #  121 Wells, Summer      10 Flagler Palm           12.83      12.66   0.2   8   
  3 #  111 Stevens, Dasia     12 Spruce Creek           13.35      13.18   0.2   6   
  4 #   81 Foster, Timorlyn   11 Nease HS               13.35      13.27   0.2   5   
  5 #   79 Dorsey, Jasmyn     10 Spruce Creek           13.45      13.34   0.2   4    13.332
  6 #  107 Reed, Zuriel        7 P.K. Yonge S           13.35      13.34   0.2   3    13.333
  7 #   66 Battles, Britinee  10 Columbia HS            13.29      13.37   0.2   2   
 -- #   90 Lee, Alohnna-Elys  10 St. Augustin           13.22         FS   0.2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #    7 Brown, Dexter      12 St. Augustin           11.01      10.92   0.3  10   
  2 #   41 McCaskill, Anfern  12 Fleming Isla           11.28      11.12   0.3   8   
  3 #   32 Jenkins, Tyquariu  10 Flagler Palm           11.18      11.19   0.3   6   
  4 #    5 Barthellemy, Benj  12 Flagler Palm           11.47      11.23   0.3   5   
  5 #    8 Burden, Larron     10 St. Augustin           11.53      11.42   0.3   4   
  6 #   14 Davis, Ronin       10 Orange City            11.67      11.56   0.3   3   
  7 #   15 Davis, Timothy     11 New Smyrna B           11.69      11.63   0.3   2   
 -- #   47 Paul, Wilens       10 Flagler Palm           11.44        DNS   0.3 
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  258 Collier, Caitlin   12 Bolles HS            4:44.97    4:53.86   10   
  2 #  362 Cooney, Camryn     12 Spruce Creek         5:11.34    5:17.10    8   
  3 #  366 Etique, Naila       9 Nease HS             5:32.46    5:20.48    6   
  4 #  368 Gayton, Samantha   10 Spruce Creek         5:25.34    5:21.18    5   
  5 #  274 Kunz, Catherine     9 Bolles HS            5:14.94    5:21.34    4   
  6 #  383 Moloney, Mary Kat  12 Nease HS             5:30.61    5:25.74    3   
  7 #  365 Deal, Julia        10 Ponte Vedra          5:16.67    5:38.54    2   
  8 #  376 Ledy, Greysun      10 Ocala Forest         5:44.54    5:38.90    1   
  9 #  380 Megge, Payton       9 Spruce Creek         5:50.76    5:44.90  
 10 #  215 Schlageter, Emma    9 New Smyrna B         5:42.00    5:44.95  
 11 #  267 Fulton, Ayanna      9 Flagler Palm         5:46.37    5:47.19  
 12 #  367 Fluman, Ellie      10 St. Augustin         5:52.00    5:49.64  
 13 #  363 Crowe, Margaret    11 Ocala Forest         5:56.89    5:51.34  
 14 #  361 Berardi, Gabriell   9 Ponte Vedra          6:01.20    5:59.17  
 15 #  371 Herman, Kayla      12 Fleming Isla         6:15.00    6:03.61  
 16 #  384 Morfit, Lucy        9 Ponte Vedra          6:05.98    6:03.72  
 17 #  364 D'Aquila, Christi   9 Ponte Vedra          6:04.28    6:05.13  
 18 #  381 Milanovich, Maggi   9 Ponte Vedra          6:06.00    6:20.61  
 -- #  287 Riley, Jocelyn      7 P.K. Yonge S         6:02.35        DNS  
 -- #  386 Morse, Jillian     12 Columbia HS          5:51.25        DNS  
 -- #  288 Romnell, Haley      8 P.K. Yonge S         6:14.95        DNS  
 -- #  382 Minor, Lauren       9 Ponte Vedra          6:06.00        DNS  
 -- #  276 Malphurs, Savanah  12 New Smyrna B         6:07.57        DNS  
 -- #  385 Morse, Bridget     12 Columbia HS          5:13.01        DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  338 Meyer, Payne       12 New Smyrna B         4:26.46    4:28.12   10   
  2 #  429 Kathman, Luke      12 Spruce Creek         4:38.94    4:34.98    8   
  3 #  406 Berger, Luke       12 Nease HS             4:35.71    4:37.13    6   
  4 #  419 Gordon, Shawn      11 Flagler Palm         4:36.74    4:37.73    5   
  5 #  437 Raffay, Yassin     12 Columbia HS          4:29.10    4:38.07    4   
  6 #  444 Tackling, Justin   10 Nease HS             4:40.24    4:38.09    3   
  7 #  317 Greene, Burch      11 Columbia HS          4:32.05    4:39.27    2   
  8 #  445 Terry, Samuel      12 Fleming Isla         4:48.65    4:39.95    1   
  9 #  425 Hayes, James       11 St. Augustin         4:53.20    4:41.14  
 10 #  405 Ball, Bradley       9 Nease HS             4:50.00    4:48.79  
 11 #  433 Martir-Martinez,   12 Flagler Palm         4:53.38    4:49.51  
 12 #  451 West, Gage         11 Fleming Isla         4:48.56    4:49.95  
 13 #  413 Dyer, Dawson       11 New Smyrna B         4:58.36    4:50.34  
 14 #  441 Scherer, Jayden     9 Fleming Isla         4:55.00    4:51.34  
 15 #  422 Gufstafson, Peyto  11 Nease HS             5:02.45    4:51.75  
 16 #  407 Cooney, Griffin     9 Spruce Creek         4:56.62    4:52.72  
 17 #  446 Thompson, Joshua   10 P.K. Yonge S         4:54.64    4:57.58  
 18 #  428 Jaishankar, Kiran   9 P.K. Yonge S         4:57.34    4:59.01  
 19 #  403 Amstutz, Aidan     12 Fleming Isla         4:56.59    4:59.21  
 20 #  426 Hoelscher, Nick    11 Fleming Isla         5:02.35    5:00.36  
 21 #  584 Burton, Levi       12 Flagler Palm         4:49.00    5:04.00  
 22 #  443 Stam, Dean         12 St. Augustin         5:03.20    5:04.76  
 23 #  351 Saxe, Patrick      12 Ocala Forest         5:01.52    5:17.91  
 -- #  333 Magnell, Wesley    11 Flagler Palm         5:02.16        DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbia HS  'A'                                    50.35      51.20   10   
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                50.98      51.52    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              51.85      52.57    6   
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          52.74      53.03    5   
  5 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               52.84      53.68    4   
  6 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                53.19      53.78    3   
 -- Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                52.34        DNF  
 -- Oak Hall School  'A'                                52.23        DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               42.87      42.72   10   
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          42.70      42.94    8   
  3 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                            43.72      44.45    6   
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              44.35      44.52    5   
  5 Nease HS  'A'                                       44.24      44.65    4   
  6 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                43.74      44.79    3   
  7 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                45.54      45.90    2   
 -- P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              46.48        DNF  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  199 Gales, Courtney    12 Flagler Palm           59.86      58.56   10   
  2 #  216 Simpson, Namiah    12 Flagler Palm         1:00.45      58.91    8   
  3 #  128 Duffy, Rebecca     11 Bolles HS            1:01.22      59.45    6   
  4 #  147 Van Rij, Kaylee     9 Spruce Creek         1:02.51    1:01.81    5   
  5 #   95 McCormack, Alliso  12 Ponte Vedra          1:02.66    1:03.51    4   
  6 #  197 Flemming, Zakia    12 Spruce Creek         1:04.22    1:03.89    3   
  7 #  141 Pope, Talisha      10 Columbia HS          1:01.64    1:08.39    2   
 -- #  194 Darrah, Reagan     12 Ponte Vedra          1:01.31        DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  179 Morris, Isaiah     12 Bolles HS              51.90      51.32   10   
  2 #   25 Gordon, Tyrik      12 Orange City            52.35      52.69    8   
  3 #  226 Ashe, Jared        11 Fleming Isla           53.44      52.89    6   
  4 #  241 Martinez, Alexand  12 Orange City            53.43      53.95    5   
  5 #  176 McMillon, Terranc  11 Spruce Creek           52.40      54.09    4   
  6 #  157 Clark, Ryan        10 Flagler Palm           53.94      54.15    3   
  7 #  243 Miller, Dean       12 Spruce Creek           53.49      54.73    2   
  8 #  173 Jones, Bryan        9 Flagler Palm           53.86      54.74    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   77 DiVerniero, Jorda  12 Spruce Creek           48.58      47.79   10   
  2 #  517 Fasanelli, Gabrie  12 Ponte Vedra            49.39      48.42    8   
  3 #  561 Pettway, Naiya     11 Spruce Creek           49.32      49.48    6   
  4 #  557 Cooksey, Paige     10 Spruce Creek           49.61      49.66    5   
  5 #  566 Walker, Julianna   12 Spruce Creek           49.74      51.19    4   
  6 #  526 Peck, Moriah       12 Flagler Palm           51.81      51.48    3   
  7 #  530 Sacauskas, Shanno  12 Ocala Forest           52.11      52.62    2   
  8 #  118 Wachholz, Cate      8 Bolles HS              52.57      52.71    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  549 Phoulom, Manny     12 St. Augustin           38.99      38.49   10   
  2 #  541 Farrell, Nathan    10 Spruce Creek           38.99      38.67    8   
  3 #  543 Guest, Yancey      11 Ocala Forest           40.62      39.64    6   
  4 #  548 Morton, Ken'Deric  10 Flagler Palm           41.55      41.98    5   
  5 #  539 Dahlberg, John     11 Flagler Palm           42.72      42.37    4   
  6 #   33 Jordan, Tyler      12 P.K. Yonge S           43.99      43.50    3   
  7 #  538 Coulter, Kaden     12 Nease HS               44.22      43.68    2   
  8 #  535 Bright, Tristian   12 Ocala Forest           43.91      43.93    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  258 Collier, Caitlin   12 Bolles HS            2:03.32    2:09.63   1  10   
  2 #  265 Folston, Jatana    11 Cocoa HS             2:11.81    2:13.84   1   8   
  3 #  194 Darrah, Reagan     12 Ponte Vedra          2:18.83    2:24.06   1   6   
  4 #  274 Kunz, Catherine     9 Bolles HS            2:19.86    2:25.73   1   5   
  5 #  212 Rivera, Layne       9 Bolles HS            2:27.57    2:25.98   1   4   
  6 #  286 Rembert, Emma      11 Oak Hall Sch         2:26.27    2:28.68   1   3   
  7 #  222 Witt, Abigail      10 Bolles HS            2:31.82    2:30.05   1   2   
  8 #  257 Cantlay, Andrea    11 Spruce Creek         2:34.59    2:31.17   2   1   
  9 #  201 Hastings, Kate      9 Bolles HS            2:34.73    2:31.19   2 
 10 #  252 Aulisio, Gabby      9 Oak Hall Sch         2:40.00    2:33.97   2 
 11 #  284 Nelson, Bailey     11 Spruce Creek         2:32.35    2:34.44   1 
 12 #  289 Sacauskas, Lauren  10 Ocala Forest         2:43.19    2:35.83   2 
 13 #  282 Miller, Sydney      7 Oak Hall Sch         2:40.46    2:35.90   2 
 14 #  280 Means, Ally         9 Oak Hall Sch         2:31.92    2:36.01   1 
 15 #  255 Bowers, Olivia     10 Ponte Vedra          2:34.11    2:38.20   2 
 16 #  253 Beck, Shelby       11 Flagler Palm         2:33.46    2:46.68   1 
 17 #  195 Dormer, Riley      12 Nease HS             2:39.04    2:46.92   2 
 18 #  287 Riley, Jocelyn      7 P.K. Yonge S         2:39.15    2:51.34   2 
 19 #  279 McMullin, Sarah    10 Ponte Vedra          2:33.64    3:17.25   1 
 -- #  261 Detwiler, Jordan   10 Fleming Isla         2:37.97        DNF   2 
 -- #  301 Williams, Saphire   8 Cocoa HS             2:35.68        DNS   2 
 -- #  191 Bacon, Nashaun     10 New Smyrna B         2:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  288 Romnell, Haley      8 P.K. Yonge S         2:42.91        DNS   2 
 -- #  295 Thomas, Shaniya    11 Cocoa HS             2:25.72        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  338 Meyer, Payne       12 New Smyrna B         1:54.87    1:59.55   1  10   
  2 #  350 Sampson, Malachi   11 Ocala Forest         2:06.46    2:03.64   1   8   
  3 #  345 Peeples, Erie      11 New Smyrna B         2:03.00    2:04.26   1   6   
  4 #  336 May, Cameron       11 Fleming Isla         2:07.08    2:04.60   1   5   
  5 #  245 Sanchez, Julian    12 Nease HS             2:08.53    2:07.77   1   4   
  6 #  351 Saxe, Patrick      12 Ocala Forest         2:06.50    2:08.45   1   3   
  7 #  321 Healy, August      11 Flagler Palm         2:06.10    2:09.06   1   2   
  8 #  320 Guerrero, Nicolas  12 Ponte Vedra          2:06.56    2:09.83   1   1   
  9 #  322 Heifner, Ethan     12 St. Augustin         2:10.21    2:09.94   2 
 10 #  341 Nelson, Jack       11 Spruce Creek         2:09.00    2:10.38   1 
 11 #  354 Snyder, Luke       11 Ponte Vedra          2:10.50    2:10.63   2 
 12 #  342 Opp, Landon        10 Fleming Isla         2:15.00    2:11.45   2 
 13 #  308 Chum, Jason        10 Flagler Palm         2:09.38    2:11.67   1 
 14 #  323 Heinz, Cameron     10 Ponte Vedra          2:13.24    2:12.01   2 
 15 #  352 Seberig, Ricky     11 New Smyrna B         2:15.00    2:12.29   2 
 16 #  309 Circelli, Ryan     10 Ponte Vedra          2:14.97    2:12.46   2 
 17 #  347 Reyes, Daniel       9 Spruce Creek         2:12.73    2:12.57   2 
 18 #  312 Dougherty, Ethan   11 St. Augustin         2:10.86    2:15.17   2 
 19 #  333 Magnell, Wesley    11 Flagler Palm         2:09.89    2:17.98   2 
 20 #  346 Peterson, Josh     12 St. Augustin         2:16.00    2:18.84   2 
 21 #  303 Barneski, Alex      9 Flagler Palm         2:13.00    2:19.10   2 
 22 #  315 Flugrath, Zachary  12 Columbia HS          2:13.90    2:31.50   2 
 -- #  317 Greene, Burch      11 Columbia HS          2:07.72        DNS   1 
 -- #  349 Rodriguez, Giovan  11 Ocala Forest         2:08.10        DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  121 Wells, Summer      10 Flagler Palm           26.02      25.66  -1.1  10   
  2 #   81 Foster, Timorlyn   11 Nease HS               26.90      26.78  -1.1   8   
  3 #  128 Duffy, Rebecca     11 Bolles HS              26.87      27.13  -1.1   6   
  4 #  141 Pope, Talisha      10 Columbia HS            26.87      27.16  -1.1   5   
  5 #   72 Brown, Chrisma     11 Fleming Isla           27.28      27.50  -1.1   4   
  6 #  135 Kaufmann, Susann   10 Flagler Palm           27.21      27.57  -1.1   3   
  7 #  132 Green, Brianna     12 St. Augustin           26.96      27.80  -1.1   2   
  8 #   90 Lee, Alohnna-Elys  10 St. Augustin           27.35      28.27  -1.1   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   41 McCaskill, Anfern  12 Fleming Isla           22.93      22.39  -0.2  10   
  2 #    5 Barthellemy, Benj  12 Flagler Palm           23.35      22.64  -0.2   8   
  3 #  186 Thomas, Darrell    11 Flagler Palm           23.34      23.24  -0.2   6   
  4 #  163 Fernandez, Felipe  12 Fleming Isla           23.57      23.32  -0.2   5   
  5 #  184 Sanders, Christop  11 Bolles HS              23.35      23.48  -0.2   4   
  6 #  185 Smith, Ricky       12 Nease HS               23.46      23.90  -0.2   3   
  7 #  179 Morris, Isaiah     12 Bolles HS              23.09      24.64  -0.2   2   
 -- #   15 Davis, Timothy     11 New Smyrna B           23.36        DNS  -0.2 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  453 Blair, Grace       12 Oak Hall Sch        11:07.94   10:59.85   10   
  2 #  464 Moritz, Claire     12 Ponte Vedra         11:05.25   11:07.91    8   
  3 #  362 Cooney, Camryn     12 Spruce Creek        11:18.95   11:29.78    6   
  4 #  368 Gayton, Samantha   10 Spruce Creek        11:29.17   11:39.83    5   
  5 #  465 Murray, Katelyn    11 Spruce Creek        12:28.33   12:15.09    4   
  6 #  469 Reimer, Lydia      12 Ponte Vedra         11:53.74   12:19.43    3   
  7 #  458 Franzoni, Julie    12 Fleming Isla        11:59.77   12:21.91    2   
  8 #  467 Oswald, Constance  12 Nease HS            12:40.00   12:32.75    1   
  9 #  461 Mago, Susan        10 Nease HS            12:44.92   12:33.45  
 10 #  463 Millson, Emma       9 Fleming Isla        12:20.00   12:39.92  
 11 #  471 Rodriguez, Haley   12 Spruce Creek        12:30.09   12:42.00  
 12 #  470 Reimer, Sarah      12 Ponte Vedra         12:17.36   12:47.57  
 13 #  466 Niederriter, Madi  10 St. Augustin                   12:52.28  
 14 #  454 Carter, Riley       9 New Smyrna B        13:50.00   13:03.84  
 15 #  468 Percevault, Morga  10 Nease HS            12:45.00   13:21.01  
 16 #  391 Ramsey, Paige      12 Ocala Forest        13:12.64   13:28.30  
 17 #  472 Smith, Elizabeth    9 St. Augustin                   13:58.05  
 18 #  462 McElhone, Karah     9 St. Augustin                   14:08.97  
 19 #  456 Corona, Kelli      12 Fleming Isla        14:30.00   14:44.17  
 20 #  394 Smith, Arianna     12 Ocala Forest        14:24.99   14:52.09  
 21 #  457 Ehlinger, Ashley   10 Orange City         14:20.34   14:53.71  
 22 #  455 Corless, Mallory   12 Fleming Isla        14:31.35   15:04.13  
 23 #  459 Hughes, Madisyn    11 Ocala Forest                   16:41.56  
 -- #  267 Fulton, Ayanna      9 Flagler Palm        12:30.76        DNS  
 -- #  385 Morse, Bridget     12 Columbia HS         11:37.35        DNS  
 -- #  460 Koehler, Jordan    11 Orange City                         DNS  
 -- #  378 Lowe, Khristina     9 New Smyrna B                        DNS  
 -- #  387 Nater, Stephania   10 Columbia HS                         DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  494 Miller, Andrew     12 Fleming Isla         9:36.79    9:25.76   10   
  2 #  485 Horning, Logan     12 New Smyrna B         9:45.00    9:37.31    8   
  3 #  483 Fuller, Evan       12 Fleming Isla         9:48.03    9:50.66    6   
  4 #  429 Kathman, Luke      12 Spruce Creek        10:28.85    9:54.65    5   
  5 #  507 Wallizada, Kamero   9 Fleming Isla         9:55.00    9:55.45    4   
  6 #  502 Romero, Antonio    11 Ponte Vedra         10:10.15   10:09.29    3   
  7 #  479 Davidson, William  11 Ponte Vedra         10:11.00   10:10.73    2   
  8 #  407 Cooney, Griffin     9 Spruce Creek        10:41.69   10:29.07    1   
  9 #  481 Dimberg, Riley     11 Ponte Vedra         10:20.00   10:31.37  
 10 #  506 Tadrowski, Colema  12 P.K. Yonge S        10:49.64   10:32.36  
 11 #  505 Sutphin, Travis    11 Nease HS            10:39.00   10:38.29  
 12 #  499 Reckenwald, Conno  10 Flagler Palm                   10:39.91  
 13 #  482 Flores - Rodrigue   9 P.K. Yonge S        10:58.62   10:40.75  
 14 #  496 Noye, Jackson      11 Ponte Vedra         10:21.00   10:41.48  
 15 #  473 Anglin, Donovan    11 Nease HS            10:50.00   10:48.38  
 16 #  487 Livesay, Will      10 Fleming Isla        10:40.00   10:48.52  
 17 #  476 Berna, Luke        10 Nease HS            10:40.68   10:48.55  
 18 #  508 Ziegaus, Seth      10 Columbia HS         10:40.53   10:54.71  
 19 #  475 Berna, Jacob       12 Nease HS            10:49.00   10:56.48  
 20 #  478 Champagne, Aiden    9 Nease HS            10:50.00   11:03.59  
 21 #  493 McElhone, Conor    11 St. Augustin        10:59.85   11:09.72  
 22 #  500 Reheiser, Austin   12 New Smyrna B        11:01.89   11:34.01  
 -- #  491 McCaffrey, Shane   11 Nease HS            10:50.00        DNS  
 -- #  495 Montini, Austin     9 Oak Hall Sch         9:47.55        DNS  
 -- #  437 Raffay, Yassin     12 Columbia HS         10:13.92        DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:05.68    4:04.85   2  10   
     1) #135 Kaufmann, Susann 10        2) #199 Gales, Courtney 12        
     3) #216 Simpson, Namiah 12         4) #121 Wells, Summer 10          
  2 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                              4:16.13    4:16.98   2   8   
     1) #79 Dorsey, Jasmyn 10           2) #220 Valdez, Victoria 9        
     3) #147 Van Rij, Kaylee 9          4) #557 Cooksey, Paige 10         
  3 Oak Hall School  'A'                              4:12.00    4:23.58   2   6   
     1) #102 Nembhard, Peyton 8         2) #142 Rollins, Ayanna 12        
     3) #286 Rembert, Emma 11           4) #453 Blair, Grace 12           
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:34.59    4:29.25   2   5   
     1) #136 Millican, Audrey 11        2) #202 Iller, Grayson 11         
     3) #210 Neilen, Adriana 11         4) #509 Armstrong, Kayla 12       
  5 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                              4:35.09    4:39.38   2   4   
     1) #221 Wheatley, Rachel 9         2) #197 Flemming, Zakia 12        
     3) #583 Pawela, Amy 11             4) #582 Gold, Julia 9             
  6 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                        4:25.68    4:39.93   2   3   
     1) #65 Bass, Taneria 9             2) #112 Tallaksen, Tara 11        
     3) #206 McCaskell, Jahlia 10       4) #253 Beck, Shelby 11           
  7 Orange City University HS  'A'                    4:40.50    4:41.37   2   2   
  8 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              4:52.62    4:47.55   1   1   
     1) #260 Cuales, Reyna 12           2) #289 Sacauskas, Lauren 10      
     3) #363 Crowe, Margaret 11         4) #376 Ledy, Greysun 10          
  9 Columbia HS  'A'                                             5:17.82   1 
     1) #581 Bethany, Brewer 10         2) #218 Tuttle, Marysa 11         
     3) #193 Cook, Faith 12             4) #141 Pope, Talisha 10          
 -- Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                                              DNF   1 
 -- Oak Hall School  'B'                              4:35.00        DNS   2 
     1) #252 Aulisio, Gabby 9           2) #280 Means, Ally 9             
     3) #282 Miller, Sydney 7           4) #563 Rosenberg, Sarah 9        
 -- St. Augustine HS  'A'                             4:50.22        DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:32.24    3:32.06   2  10   
     1) #5 Barthellemy, Benjamin 12     2) #155 Brady, Ethan 12           
     3) #186 Thomas, Darrell 11         4) #587 Wilson, Christian 12      
  2 Nease HS  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:33.61   2   8   
     1) #166 Grullon, William 11        2) #188 White, Curtis 12          
     3) #245 Sanchez, Julian 12         4) #573 Whitehead, Kenneth 12     
  3 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              3:34.31    3:36.34   2   6   
  4 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                              3:38.56    3:36.58   2   5   
     1) #35 Killins, Travon 11          2) #58 Walton, Aaron 10           
     3) #176 McMillon, Terrance 11      4) #534 Albert, Kelsey 10         
  5 Orange City University HS  'A'                    3:41.50    3:36.96   1   4   
  6 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                        3:39.24    3:38.42   1   3   
     1) #173 Jones, Bryan 9             2) #419 Gordon, Shawn 11          
     3) #539 Dahlberg, John 11          4) #548 Morton, Ken'Deric 10      
  7 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:35.01    3:39.96   2   2   
     1) #163 Fernandez, Felipe 12       2) #226 Ashe, Jared 11            
     3) #248 St Laurent, Austin 11      4) #251 Walrod, Jacob 11          
  8 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                                          3:47.56   1   1   
  9 Fleming Island HS  'B'                            3:35.01    3:49.11   2 
     1) #225 Ashe, Jacob 11             2) #554 Jones, Robbie 10          
     3) #585 McMillan, Cole 12          4) #586 Snyder, Cameron 12        
 10 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                              3:38.56    3:50.01   2 
     1) #243 Miller, Dean 12            2) #332 Lamboglia, Brendan 11     
     3) #341 Nelson, Jack 11            4) #347 Reyes, Daniel 9           
 11 Ocala Forest HS  'B'                              3:43.00    3:50.21   1 
 12 Nease HS  'B'                                     3:39.00    3:53.69   1 
     1) #185 Smith, Ricky 12            2) #247 Shrinke, Aneesh 12        
     3) #313 Downs, Logan 10            4) #588 Wissel, Ethan 10          
 13 Oak Hall School  'A'                              3:50.00    3:56.55   1 
     1) #169 Holloway II, Michael 11    2) #233 Gaines, Jackson 11        
     3) #249 Strain, Douglas 11         4) #495 Montini, Austin 9         
 14 St. Augustine HS  'A'                                        3:57.97   1 
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'C'                        3:40.25        DNS   1 
     1) #157 Clark, Ryan 10             2) #187 Toole, Jyquis 10          
     3) #236 Graham, Christian 10       4) #321 Healy, August 11          
 -- Orange City University HS  'B'                    3:34.39        DNS   2 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spruce Creek HS            146.33     2) Flagler Palm Coast HS      80.50
    3) Ponte Vedra HS              67        4) Bolles HS                  65   
    5) Ocala Forest HS             57.83     6) Fleming Island HS          53   
    7) Nease HS                    44        8) Columbia HS                42   
    9) Oak Hall School             32       10) St. Augustine HS           27   
   11) New Smyrna Beach HS         17       12) Orange City University HS  13.33
   13) Cocoa HS                     8       14) P.K. Yonge School           4   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast HS      103        2) Spruce Creek HS            97.50
    3) Ocala Forest HS             85.50     4) Fleming Island HS          73   
    5) Nease HS                    58        5) St. Augustine HS           58   
    7) New Smyrna Beach HS         53        8) Bolles HS                  48   
    9) Ponte Vedra HS              32       10) Orange City University HS  27   
   11) Columbia HS                 15       12) P.K. Yonge School           8   
   13) Oak Hall School              2