Fivay High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.26 | Elexus Seabrooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.15 | Lenora Naumann | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.69 | Elexus Seabrooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.93 | Leila Tirone | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.26 | Amanda Bohm | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.65 | Leila Tirone | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.37 | Amanda Bohm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.49 | Christina Taylor | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:13.72 | Emily Lawson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:31.37 | Emillie Lund | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.26 | Amanda Bohm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:11.43 | Emily Lawson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:27.17 | Oihane Olaque Berger | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.87 | Christina Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:04.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.91m | Lindsey Christianson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.4m | SB | Calese Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.39m | Lenora Naumann | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.91m | SB | Anjolie Antonietti | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.03m | Lindsey Christianson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.98m | Lenora Naumann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.67m | Selena Belcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.39m | Karissa Brosnan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.62m | SB | Sandra Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.83m | Danielle O'Keefe | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.47m | Alyssa Moccaldi | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.08m | Karissa Brosnan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.68m | Selena Belcher | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.85m | Danielle O'Keefe | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6.71m | Rhianna Donnelly | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5.72m | Brooklyn Horner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Connor Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.78 | Corey Hurley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.45 | Jaquavious Fluker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.82 | Jordan Lotero | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.43 | Connor Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.36 | Corey Hurley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.76 | Jordan Lotero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.05 | SB | David Witty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.10 | Clay Bowen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.31 | SB | Demetrius Justiniano | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.80 | Cole Waide | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.13 | Shawn Molnar | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.49 | Clay Bowen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.61 | Cody Sterbens | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.85 | Shawn Molnar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.54 | Danny Sterbens | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.81 | Cole Waide | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.89 | Cody Sterbens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.66 | SB | Devin Quinlan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.14 | Gary Gonzalez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:52.72 | Kyle Brewer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:55.85 | SB | Alexander Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | SB | Cyle Jenkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.33 | Cyle Jenkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.82 | Zi Ni | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.97 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.86 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.74m | Kenny Richards | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.84m | David Witty | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.74m | Gary Gonzalez | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2.71m | Alexander Smith | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11m | Kenny Richards | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.32m | David Witty | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.18m | Mateo Flick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.39m | Nathaniel Bilby | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.8m | SB | Demetrius Justiniano | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.39m | Elgin Lamperski | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.24m | Brandon Cosh | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.73m | Nicholas Manzi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.06m | Angel Gordon | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.15m | Nicholas Truong | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.15m | Mateo Flick | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.39m | Brandon Cosh | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |