St. Thomas The Apostle Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.36 | SB | Victoria Goudi | 8th | Finals H2 | |
15.54 | SB | Samantha Kokenge | 16th | Finals H2 | |
15.97 | SB | Erica Martin-hidalgo | 17th | Finals H2 | |
16.31 | SB | Rebecca Admire | 19th | Finals H2 | |
16.98 | SB | Alex Cabrera | 15th | Finals H3 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.00 | SB | Alexa Robaina | 13th | Finals H3 | |
33.36 | SB | Victoria Goudi | 16th | Finals H3 | |
33.43 | SB | Samantha Kokenge | 18th | Finals H2 | |
35.42 | SB | Erica Martin-hidalgo | 20th | Finals H2 | |
35.49 | SB | Raquel Chisholm | 21st | Finals H2 | |
36.10 | SB | Alex Cabrera | 12th | Finals H3 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.79 | SB | Courtney Filliben | 1st | Finals H1 | |
1:14.51 | SB | Ximena Garcia | 10th | Finals H3 | |
1:26.49 | SB | Victoria Goudi | 20th | Finals H3 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.71 | SB | Courtney Filliben | 4th | Finals H1 | |
3:18.82 | SB | Ximena Garcia | 11th | Finals H2 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.65 | SB | Courtney Filliben | 1st | Finals | |
6:38.66 | SB | Ximena Garcia | 9th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.48 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.38m | SB | Ximena Garcia | 5th | Finals | |
3.59m | SB | Victoria Goudi | 10th | Finals | |
3.4m | SB | Ana Fernandez | 5th | Finals | |
2.82m | SB | Alexa Robaina | 14th | Finals | |
2.52m | SB | Alex Cabrera | 17th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.92 | SB | Nicholas Queasda | 14th | Finals H2 | |
17.98 | SB | Jorge Areces | 17th | Finals H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.02 | SB | Noha Cruz-bustillo | 17th | Finals H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.20 | SB | Mario Robaina | 17th | Finals H3 | |
1:26.26 | SB | Nicholas Queasda | 19th | Finals H3 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.60 | SB | Rafael Sosa | 9th | Finals H3 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.93 | SB | Rafael Sosa | 5th | Finals | |
6:15.27 | SB | Mario Robaina | 9th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:08.53 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.09m | SB | Nicholas Queasda | 17th | Finals | |
2.39m | SB | Jorge Areces | 19th | Finals |