St. Kevin Catholic School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.87 | SB | Natalie Pedrayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
34.17 | SB | Alyssa Chavarry | 6th | Finals H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.86 | SB | Natasha Denovi | 13th | Finals H3 | |
1:28.72 | SB | Alexis Hernandez | 16th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.11 | SB | Natasha Denovi | 10th | Finals H2 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.27 | SB | Natalie Pedrayes | 6th | Finals | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.22 | SB | Alexis Hernandez | 10th | Finals H2 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.58 | SB | Alexa Chavarry | 10th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Natalie Pedrayes | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.24m | SB | Alyssa Chavarry | 6th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | SB | Johnathan LaVilla | 12th | Finals H2 | |
13.55 | SB | Franky Deizaguirre | 14th | Finals H2 | |
16.87 | SB | Christian Villar | 16th | Finals H2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.50 | SB | J.P Will | 10th | Finals H2 | |
28.81 | SB | David Vasquez | 14th | Finals H2 | |
33.73 | SB | Joshua Bazail | 16th | Finals H3 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.57 | SB | Danny Chomat | 15th | Finals H2 | |
1:12.48 | SB | Mike Coppo | 16th | Finals H2 | |
1:25.00 | SB | Marcos Garcia | 18th | Finals H3 | |
1:27.14 | SB | Christian Villar | 21st | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.74 | SB | Nick Ferrer | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
2:45.82 | SB | Manuel Garcia | 8th | Finals H2 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.88 | SB | Manuel Garcia | 7th | Finals | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.50 | SB | Marcos Garcia | 15th | Finals H3 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.08 | SB | David Vasquez | 6th | Finals H3 | |
18.16 | SB | Danny Chomat | 7th | Finals H4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.92 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.38 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | J.P Will | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.32m | SB | Franky Deizaguirre | 13th | Finals | |
3.89m | SB | Danny Chomat | 15th | Finals | |
3.52m | SB | Ryan Severdeja | 11th | Finals | |
3.4m | SB | Joshua Bazail | 12th | Finals | |
3.23m | SB | Brian Ramos | 14th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
21.43m | SB | Johnny Cruz | 9th | Finals | |
20.66m | SB | Alex Pichardo | 2nd | Finals | |
12.41m | SB | Ricky Calleja | 14th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.69m | SB | Johnny Cruz | 10th | Finals | |
7.87m | SB | Alex Pichardo | 5th | Finals | |
5.79m | SB | Ricky Calleja | 13th | Finals |