Licensed to Jacksonville Athletic Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JAC Distance Classic - 5/11/2018
The Bolles School
Results
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 8 Collier, Caitlin Bolles HS 54.14
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 34 Murray, Madison JAC 1.65m 5-05.00
2 33 Johnston, Caroline JAC 1.60m 5-03.00
3 36 Roberts, Laine JAC 1.30m 4-03.25
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 36 Roberts, Laine JAC 3.70m 12-01.50
2 34 Murray, Madison JAC 3.10m 10-02.00
3 31 Creed, Alice JAC 2.95m 9-08.00
4 30 Bata, Soraya JAC 2.50m 8-02.50
4 32 Furky, Caleigh JAC 2.50m 8-02.50
6 35 Raheja, Anya JAC 1.90m 6-02.75
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 517 Mumme, Noah Satellite Hi 4.80m 15-09.00
2 37 Dinsbeer, Aidan JAC 4.00m 13-01.50
3 513 Haight, Chase Satellite Hi 3.70m 12-01.50
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 518 Padilla, John M Satellite Hi 1:57.72
2 451 Dickinson, Charlie M Satellite Hi 1:59.01
3 77 Nevins, Laquavian M North Marion 2:00.31
4 1890 Bibeault, Adam M Bishop Kenny 2:15.31
8 85 Lowrie, Nathan M Bishop Kenny 2:30.95
Girls 800m Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
5 61 Rivera, Layne W Bolles HS 2:17.70
6 3 Duffy, Rebecca W Bolles HS 2:21.32
7 76 Burrell, Brie W North Marion 2:29.24
Boys 1600 Meter Run Black
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
3 99 Thomas, Matthew M Bolles HS 5:24.03
7 100 Tran, Bode M Bolles HS 6:00.69
8 95 Kimberly, Cormac M Bolles HS 6:12.69
9 29 Zerkowski, Nate M Bolles HS 7:13.69
10 69 Comar, Krish M Bolles HS 7:14.84
Girls 1600 Meter Run Black
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 53 Cooney, Camryn W Unattached 5:08.44
2 39 Kunz, Catherine W Bolles HS 5:23.34
4 13 Montoya, Maxine W Bolles HS 5:24.94
5 1 Csikai, Elizabeth W Bolles HS 5:34.73
6 4 Hastings, Kate W Bolles HS 5:39.45
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gold
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 92 Hicks, Charles M Bolles HS 4:11.46
2 84 Jubran, Nathan M Bishop Kenny 4:12.47
3 68 Bowers, John M Bolles HS 4:27.32
4 97 Rivera, Chase M Bolles HS 4:28.25
5 96 Lewis, George M Bolles HS 4:35.28
6 93 Khan, Kamren M Bolles HS 4:39.73
7 1881 Wallizada, Kameron M Unattached 4:40.31
8 98 Rutkowski, Cole M Bolles HS 4:45.80
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 90 Foltz, Benjamin M Bolles HS 15:50.24
2 91 Hastings, Alexande M Bolles HS 15:51.22
3 515 Montague, Gabriel M Satellite Hi 16:18.17
4 93 Khan, Kamren M Bolles HS 16:48.74
5 449 Basford, Nathaniel M Satellite Hi 17:05.66
6 18 Farace, Wyatt M Bolles HS 17:07.52
7 82 Fetchero, Vincent M Bishop Kenny 17:11.43
8 98 Rutkowski, Cole M Bolles HS 17:19.33
9 86 O'Connell-Becker, M Bishop Kenny 17:45.12
10 450 Butler, Doug M Satellite Hi 19:26.54
13 1892 He, Jack M Unattached 20:36.22
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
11 1889 Barquilla, Viola W Providence 19:49.87
12 234 Rukab, Lana W Satellite Hi 20:12.17