Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC GIRLS JV

Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     ROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS - 9/27/2018                      
                               COUNTRY INVITATIONAL                               
                           LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC GIRLS JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Selene Hernandez           5 Excelsior La            7:50.7   16:28.44    1   
  2 Denisse Castillo           7 Excelsior La            7:52.1   16:31.36    2   
  3 Nicole Dragoni             7 Southwood Mi            8:00.7   16:49.47    3   
  4 Cynteria James             7 Richmond Heights MS     8:11.6   17:12.30    4   
  5 Emily Gonzalez             6 International           8:22.7   17:35.69    5   
  6 Carolyn Alvarado           6 Mas Canosa              8:24.3   17:38.95        
  7 Paula Ortiz                6 Palmetto                8:25.0   17:40.37    6   
  8 Maria Grant                6 Southwood Mi            8:26.4   17:43.29    7   
  9 Tatiana Reese              7 Richmond Heights MS     8:32.4   17:55.91    8   
 10 Elizabeth Rodriguez        7 Southwood Mi            8:32.6   17:56.44    9   
 11 Kiany Gill                 5 Somerset Aca            8:36.0   18:03.51   10   
 12 Julia Guimaraes            7 Palmetto                8:48.7   18:30.12   11   
 13 Michaela Thompson          6 Southwood Mi            8:50.6   18:34.17   12   
 14 Naya Pereyra               6 Southwood Mi            8:50.8   18:34.61   13   
 15 Rona Liu-Zhong             7 Palmetto                8:52.9   18:38.92   14   
 16 Dylan Lesman               7 Southwood Mi            8:54.2   18:41.71   15   
 17 Maribel Perez              6 Excelsior La            8:56.4   18:46.45   16   
 18 Kaily Montero              6 Somerset Aca            8:56.6   18:46.82   17   
 19 Gianna Gras                6 Somerset Aca            8:59.4   18:52.57   18   
 20 Isabella Diaz              6 Conchita Esp            9:02.1   18:58.38   19   
 21 Daniela Gomez              6 Conchita Esp            9:02.5   18:59.20   20   
 22 Angelina Wiltz             6 Conchita Esp            9:12.7   19:20.49   21   
 23 Sarah Guzman               7 Zelda Glazer MS         9:14.6   19:24.56   22   
 24 Katelyn Gembicki           6 Southwood Mi            9:17.2   19:30.13   23   
 25 Daniela Mayz               6 Conchita Esp            9:21.6   19:39.38   24   
 26 Olivia Pizzi               6 Conchita Esp            9:23.2   19:42.72   25   
 27 Alexis Bertot              6 Palmetto                9:23.7   19:43.73   26   
 28 Emily Odio                 6 Somerset Aca            9:28.9   19:54.68   27   
 29 Alexandra Ramos            6 Conchita Esp            9:31.6   20:00.22   28   
 30 Kaily Gill                 5 Somerset Aca            9:36.5   20:10.63   29   
 31 Andrea Cejas               7 Conchita Esp            9:37.3   20:12.16   30   
 32 Steffany Serrate           6 Excelsior La            9:40.7   20:19.39   31   
 33 Lucia Corbea               6 Conchita Esp            9:44.7   20:27.77        
 34 Jocelyn Padron             6 Excelsior La            9:48.2   20:35.07   32   
 35 Sofia Alexander            6 Palmetto                9:53.0   20:45.14   33   
 36 Miranda Calarese           7 Zelda Glazer MS         9:53.7   20:46.69   34   
 37 Catalina Losada            6 Zelda Glazer MS         9:54.0   20:47.30   35   
 38 Tamia Walker               6 Morningside             9:55.3   20:50.04   36   
 39 Camila Melgarejo           7 Palmetto               10:00.1   21:00.21   37   
 40 Jailyn Otero               6 Rockway MS             10:05.6   21:11.78        
 41 Stephanie Mendez           6 Excelsior La           10:05.9   21:12.34   38   
 42 Ashley King                7 Southwood Mi           10:12.3   21:25.78        
 43 Isabelle Ventura           6 Rockway MS             10:18.6   21:38.97        
 44 Natalie Martin             6 Rockway MS             10:27.7   21:58.13        
 45 Bianca Mejia               6 Morningside            10:35.9   22:15.31   39   
 46 Rosie Francois             6 Morningside            10:38.4   22:20.52   40   
 47 Angelica Rivera            6 Zelda Glazer MS        10:40.2   22:24.38   41   
 48 Nyla Prince                6 South Dade M           10:45.7   22:35.84        
 49 Lauren Cancio              6 Conchita Esp           10:47.2   22:38.95        
 50 Abigail Reid               6 Somerset Aca           10:48.4   22:41.59   42   
 51 Delva Samiya               7 Richmond Heights MS    10:51.5   22:48.13   43   
 52 Diana Diaz                 7 South Dade M           10:53.0   22:51.22        
 53 Natali Castillo            7 Excelsior La           10:56.1   22:57.78   44   
 54 Samantha Garcia            6 South Dade M           10:56.4   22:58.30        
 55 Haley Randall              7 Richmond Heights MS    10:56.6   22:58.78   45   
 56 Herniyah Butler            6 Somerset Aca           11:01.2   23:08.43   46   
 57 Jasmine Diaz               6 Mas Canosa             11:04.0   23:14.33        
 58 Aleya Schoenhoff           6 Southwood Mi           11:09.1   23:25.06        
 59 Melanie Gil                6 Southwood Mi           11:13.6   23:34.45        
 60 Lilia Poey-Hernandez       6 Excelsior La           11:18.7   23:45.19        
 61 Alondra Santiago           7 Mas Canosa             11:23.6   23:55.52        
 62 Chialeen Arinal            6 Somerset Aca           11:28.2   24:05.05        
 63 Melissa Soloranzo          6 Rockway MS             11:29.2   24:07.21        
 64 Frankie Cullen             6 Southwood Mi           11:29.9   24:08.74        
 65 Priscilla Merisier         7 Morningside            11:32.0   24:13.21   47   
 66 Alexa Arguelles            6 Southwood Mi           11:32.2   24:13.63        
 67 Nadia Burton               6 Southwood Mi           11:34.5   24:18.31        
 68 Alishamiya Davis           6 Richmond Heights MS    11:37.1   24:23.73   48   
 69 Naipha Noel                6 Morningside            11:38.2   24:26.04   49   
 70 Kaiya Milton               7 Morningside            11:50.3   24:51.64   50   
 71 Alexandra Estevez          6 Southwood Mi           11:52.7   24:56.57        
 72 Ashley Penate              6 Excelsior La           12:03.6   25:19.58        
 73 Jennifer Fernandez         7 Excelsior La           12:04.1   25:20.61        
 74 Kimore Jamse               6 Richmond Heights MS    12:24.1   26:02.62   51   
 75 Zoleylla Sanchez           8 International          12:30.0   26:14.93   52   
 76 Jade Fernandez             7 Southwood Mi           12:31.2   26:17.45        
 77 Laura Perez                7 Southwood Mi           12:36.3   26:28.05        
 78 Aniela Granado             6 Mas Canosa             12:46.5   26:49.54        
 79 Erica Bryant               6 Morningside            12:58.3   27:14.28   53   
 80 Sophia Alvarez             6 Zelda Glazer MS        13:06.5   27:31.58   54   
 81 Desiree Telfort            7 Morningside            13:11.7   27:42.52        
 82 Jasmine Grubb              7 Southwood Mi           13:17.9   27:55.49        
 83 Jazmine Alonso             6 Southwood Mi           13:22.4   28:05.02        
 84 Adriana Diaz               6 Somerset Aca           13:23.0   28:06.13        
 85 Mia Lopez                  5 International          13:23.1   28:06.39   55   
 86 Maria Lladser              7 Southwood Mi           15:14.8   32:00.95        
 87 Ashley Lahera              8 International          15:19.0   32:09.74   56   
 88 Alina Rodriguez            6 Southwood Mi           15:26.7   32:25.93        
 89 Jennifer Acosta            6 International          15:45.1   33:04.72   57   
 90 Gabriella Sanchez          8 International          15:48.6   33:12.07   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southwood Middle School      44    3    7    9   12   13   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:29:37.98                                                     
         Average:    17:55.60                                                     
   2 Excelsior Language Academ    82    1    2   16   31   32   38   44           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.71                                                     
         Average:    18:32.15                                                     
   3 Miami Palmetto Middle Sch    90    6   11   14   26   33   37                
      Total Time:  1:35:18.28                                                     
         Average:    19:03.66                                                     
   4 Somerset Academy Dade       101   10   17   18   27   29   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.21                                                     
         Average:    19:09.65                                                     
   5 Conchita Espinosa Academy   109   19   20   21   24   25   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:36:40.17                                                     
         Average:    19:20.04                                                     
   6 Richmond Heights MS         148    4    8   43   45   48   51                
      Total Time:  1:45:18.85                                                     
         Average:    21:03.77                                                     
   7 Zelda Glazer MS             186   22   34   35   41   54                     
      Total Time:  1:50:54.51                                                     
         Average:    22:10.91                                                     
   8 Morningside K-8 Academy     211   36   39   40   47   49   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:54:05.12                                                     
         Average:    22:49.03                                                     
   9 Academy for International   225    5   52   55   56   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:17:11.47                                                     
         Average:    27:26.30