USC Upstate Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.49 | SB | Sarah Hill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.12 | Cierra Smalls | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | w SB | Sarah Hill | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.47 | w | Cierra Smalls | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.81 | w SB | Keayra Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.82 | Fatima Pedroza | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:24.06 | Shamia Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.33 | Libby Jennette | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.62 | Mia Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:17.54 | Krysta Pierstorff | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:54.00 | Kelsey Warren | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:59.04 | Leah Jostes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20:01.48 | Marcy Bradshaw | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20:56.54 | Alicia Chaves | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
40:41.82 | Krysta Pierstorff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42:42.25 | Alicia Chaves | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.54 | SB | Kennedy Holton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.07 | Kennedy Holton | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.03 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.59m | Breondra Steele | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.51m | Adanma Uzor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.25m | Breondra Steele | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.99m | Keayra Jackson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.84m | Adanma Uzor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
34.61m | SB | Paris Clyburn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
34.93m | Paris Clyburn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.72 | SB | Antoine Nance | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.73 | Terry Newell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.87 | Terry Newell | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.10 | Antoine Nance | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.88 | w | Antoine Nance | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.46 | w SB | Collins Livinus | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.94 | w | Wendell Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.76 | Collins Livinus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.00 | Jalin Petty | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.05 | SB | Wendell Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.52 | Dorian Jones | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:02.15 | Roman Mealing | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:03.36 | SB | Derek Schumacher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:20.69 | Dorian Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:34.62 | Jacob Coccia | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:43.17 | Abraham Hernandez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:46.04 | SB | Cory Tate | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17:20.23 | Jared Coccia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
33:39.70 | Jacob Coccia | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35:08.35 | Jared Coccia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.49 | SB | Tanner Saunders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.69 | Noah Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.94 | SB | Lonnie Morton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.71 | SB | Noah Walker | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.55 | Tanner Saunders | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.46 | SB | Ari Jahanfar | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.22 | Lonnie Morton | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.35 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:13.74 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.19m | Ari Jahanfar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.12m | Benjamin Bapoupeleh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.68m | Keon Middleton-Weaver | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.45m | Benjamin Bapoupeleh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.38m | Ari Jahanfar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
43.5m | SB | Tony Auguste | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.37m | SB | Jaquille Mosley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.4m | Bryson Hatten | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.38m | SB | Tashaun Wallace | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.2m | SB | Mackenzey Hughes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
44.75m | SB | Tony Auguste | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.52m | SB | Bryson Hatten | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
46.9m | SB | Jaquille Mosley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.53m | SB | Tashaun Wallace | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.32m | SB | Tony Auguste | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.31m | SB | Jaquille Mosley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.54m | SB | Tashaun Wallace | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |