Complete Results

Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2019 11:28 PM
              2nd Annual Trayvon Bromell Invitational - 5/18/2019              
                          University of South Florida                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 6 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Preciado, Thaliyah           Naples Suns             7.00      10.13   NWI  4  10   
  2 Tatem, D'Nyiah               Ballistic Tr           11.19      10.14   NWI  4   8    10.132
  3 Barnes, Talayah              Proud Father                      10.14   NWI  2   6    10.134
  4 Dorsey, Serinity             Largo Elite            10.16      10.16   NWI  4   5   
  5 Shorter, Emani               Ballistic Tr                      10.65   NWI  2   4   
  6 Reed, Deanna                 Blazin Raven           11.37      10.68   NWI  4   3   
  7 Rhue, Gabriella              Force One Tr           12.30      10.86   NWI  4   2   
  8 Alzume, Skylar               Naples Suns             8.00      10.95   NWI  4  0.5    10.950
  8 Pringle, Sojourn             Unattached             10.50      10.95   NWI  4  0.5    10.950
 10 Pruitt, Jasyah               Ballistic Tr                      10.97   NWI  2 
 11 Eason, Tiana                 Phase 1 Trac           10.84      11.14   NWI  4 
 12 Howard, Miracle              Invicta Athl           13.00      11.48   NWI  3 
 13 Holloway, Jahzara            Olympia Trac                      11.49   NWI  1 
 14 Young, Leavanni              Blazin Raven                      11.91   NWI  2 
 15 Frazier, Aryn                The Matrix T           12.78      12.04   NWI  3 
 16 Brown, Kaidyn                Largo Elite            13.03      12.09   NWI  3 
 17 Joseph, Amiyah               Olympia Trac                      12.30   NWI  1 
 18 Reina, Alana                 T.E.A.M. Lig                      12.34   NWI  3 
 19 Moore, Khloe                 Invicta Athl           14.00      12.41   NWI  3 
 20 Green, Ryleigh               Fearless                          12.66   NWI  1 
 21 Pattersons, Eryn             Fearless                          13.12   NWI  3 
 22 Dunkey, Bella                Fast Lane TC                      13.19   NWI  2 
 23 Clark, Kymari                Jus' Ryde Tr                      13.24   NWI  1 
 24 Ramirez, Kamila              Naples Suns                       14.09   NWI  2 
 25 Morris, Kali-Raye            Jus' Ryde Tr                      14.18   NWI  1 
 26 Hysell, Remington            Make It Coun                      15.73   NWI  1 
 27 Hill, Miya                   Lightning Bo                      17.51   NWI  2 
 28 Edwards, Maddisyn            Fearless                          21.45   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tatem, D'Nyiah               Ballistic Tr           18.57      18.32  -2.2  4  10   
  2 Preciado, Thaliyah           Naples Suns            17.40      18.35  -2.2  4   8   
  3 Dorsey, Serinity             Largo Elite            17.67      18.39  -2.2  4   6   
  4 Barnes, Talayah              Proud Father           19.00      18.95  -1.2  3   5   
  5 Green, Ryleigh               Fearless                          19.27  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Shorter, Emani               Ballistic Tr           19.00      19.56  -2.2  4   3   
  7 Davis, Zyh'L                 Jus' Ryde Tr           19.06      19.61  -1.2  3   2   
  8 Fisher, Arlian               Largo Elite            19.60      19.67  -1.2  3   1   
  9 Rowe, Ah'Marie               Ballistic Tr           14.00      20.01  -2.2  4 
 10 Alzume, Skylar               Naples Suns            19.00      20.15  -2.2  4 
 11 Pruitt, Jasyah               Ballistic Tr           14.45      20.31  -2.2  4 
 12 Holloway, Jahzara            Olympia Trac                      20.85  -1.3  2 
 13 Pringle, Sojourn             Unattached             19.14      21.68  -1.2  3 
 14 Reed, Deanna                 Blazin Raven           20.84      21.81  -1.2  3 
 15 Reina, Alana                 T.E.A.M. Lig                      21.92  -0.3  1 
 16 Morris, Kali-Raye            Jus' Ryde Tr                      22.08  -0.3  1 
 17 Brown, Kaidyn                Largo Elite            24.35      22.28  -1.3  2 
 18 Frazier, Aryn                The Matrix T           24.06      22.75  -1.2  3 
 19 Joseph, Amiyah               Olympia Trac                      23.14  -1.3  2 
 20 Ramirez, Kamila              Naples Suns                       23.27  -1.3  2 
 21 Clark, Kymari                Jus' Ryde Tr                      24.07  -1.3  2 
 22 Pattersons, Eryn             Fearless                          25.95  -1.3  2 
 23 Dunkey, Bella                Fast Lane TC                      28.83  -0.3  1 
 24 Edwards, Maddisyn            Fearless                          33.73  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Drake, Audriauna             T.E.A.M. Lig           41.00      40.52   NWI  2  10   
  2 Shorter, Emani               Ballistic Tr                      40.86  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Davis, Zyh'L                 Jus' Ryde Tr           41.98      42.25   NWI  2   6   
  4 Rowe, Ah'Marie               Ballistic Tr           27.00      42.88   NWI  2   5   
  5 Butler, Brooklyn             Ballistic Tr           27.00      54.31   NWI  2   4   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6 and Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drake, Audriauna             T.E.A.M. Lig         1:30.00    1:36.60   10   
  2 Hill, Miya                   Lightning Bo                    1:58.67    8   
 
Girls Long Jump 6 and Under
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Preciado, Thaliyah           Naples Suns         10-05.00      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25  2  10   
  2 Rowe, Ah'Marie               Ballistic Tr         6-05.00      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50  2   8   
  3 Reed, Deanna                 Blazin Raven         7-05.00      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75  2   6   
  4 Davis, Zyh'L                 Jus' Ryde Tr         7-06.75      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75  2   5   
  5 Young, Leavanni              Blazin Raven         5-05.00      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00  1   4   
  6 Rhue, Gabriella              Force One Tr         6-02.00      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75  2   3   
  7 Bingham, Jacie               Ballistic Tr         4-03.00      1.46m   NWI   4-09.50  1   2   
  8 Pattersons, Eryn             Fearless             5-00.00      1.33m   NWI   4-04.50  1   1   
  9 Edwards, Maddisyn            Fearless             4-00.00      0.76m   NWI   2-06.00  1 
 10 Reina, Alana                 T.E.A.M. Lig                      0.14m   NWI      5.50  1 
 -- Holloway, Jahzara            Olympia Trac                       FOUL                  1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 6 and Under
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kymari                Jus' Ryde Tr                      16-06      5.02m  10   
  2 Douglas, Londyn              Ballistic Tr                      13-05      4.08m   8   
  3 Butler, Brooklyn             Ballistic Tr                      12-10      3.91m   6   
  4 Morris, Kali-Raye            Jus' Ryde Tr                       7-05      2.26m   5   
  5 Bingham, Jacie               Ballistic Tr                    7-00.50      2.14m   4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 6 and Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Miracle              Invicta Athl                   10:51.55   10   
  2 Pringle, Sojourn             Unattached                     14:41.25    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bush, Jamisyn                Blazin Raven           14.91      15.03  -0.8  8  10   
  2 Wright, Nyla                 RealDealRunn           15.40      15.18  -0.8  8   8   
  3 Benion, Jazmin               Perseverance           15.77      15.96  -0.8  8   6   
  4 Jackson, Zoie                Olympia Trac           15.33      16.00  -0.8  8   5   
  5 Whiting, Dezarae             Largo Elite            15.49      16.07  -0.8  8   4   
  6 Byard, Nevaeh                Manatee Must           16.16      16.08  -0.8  8   3   
  7 Blunt, Briel                 Take Flight            15.90      16.26  -0.8  8   2   
  8 Waiters, Alani               Manatee Must           16.50      16.35  -1.1  7   1   
  9 Bell, Aleah                  Largo Elite            15.87      16.38  -0.8  8 
 10 Houser, Raelyn               Blazin Raven           16.33      16.42  -1.1  7 
 11 Burton, Tamia                Westchase Ch           17.01      16.43  -1.1  7 
 12 Godfrey, Ny'Ivana            W G T Tigers                      16.51  -0.2  4 
 13 Sanders, Aubrey              Tallahassee                       16.52  -0.2  4 
 14 Hall, Haley                  Olympia Trac                      16.61  -0.2  4 
 15 Cooper, Bailey               Ballistic Tr           16.54      16.78  -1.1  7 
 16 Tyre, Jordan                 Olympia Trac           17.00      16.79  -1.1  7 
 17 Franks, Jade                 Olympia Trac                      16.88  -1.6  3 
 18 Chandler, Aniya              Tallahassee                       17.01  -1.7  2 
 19 Moore, Zoey                  Unattached                        17.19  -1.6  3 
 20 Ferguson, Ava                Blazin Raven           17.95      17.35  -2.4  6 
 21 West, Samaria                Perseverance                      17.45  -1.7  2 
 22 Lawrence, Kerrian'Monroe     Torrin Lawre                      17.49  -1.7  2 
 23 Pettway, Jalisa              The Matrix T           18.23      17.51  -2.4  6 
 24 Turner, Ken'Miyah            Manatee Must                      17.54  -1.7  2 
 25 Russell, Morgan              Westchase Ch           17.33      17.55  -1.1  7 
 26 Clark, Avah                  Take Flight            17.50      17.64  -1.1  7 
 27 Pope, Trinity                Proud Father                      18.04  -0.2  4 
 28 Moore, Kamani                Invicta Athl                      18.42  -1.7  2 
 29 James, Irenee                Trailblazers                      18.45  -1.7  2 
 30 Robinson, Myka               Perseverance           18.85      18.51  -2.4  6  18.506
 31 Jean, Loyalti                Naples Suns            18.00      18.51  -2.4  6  18.509
 32 Stephens, A'Maria            Perseverance           27.30      18.59  -0.2  4 
 33 Tisdale, Imani               Ballistic Tr           18.48      18.82  -2.4  6 
 34 Gilyard, Sole                The Matrix T                      18.88  -1.6  3 
 35 Holsey, London               Torrin Lawre                      18.90  -1.7  2 
 36 Thomas, Trinity              Largo Elite            19.20      18.93  -2.4  6  18.925
 37 Allen, Khylee                Lakeland Pal                      18.93  -0.2  4  18.927
 38 Mack, Serenity               727 Youth Tr           25.00      18.95  -0.2  5 
 39 Williams, Khamiah            Take Flight            18.20      19.09  -2.4  6 
 40 Dunbar, Ma'Ziea              Lightning Bo                      19.41  -1.6  3 
 41 Gordon, Janyla               Largo Elite            20.77      19.42  -0.2  5 
 42 Williams, Destiny            Blazin Raven           19.55      19.87  -0.2  5 
 43 King, Olivia                 Zephyrhills                       20.36  -1.6  3 
 44 Hill, Talanni                Tallahassee                       20.88   0.1  1 
 45 Bullock, Giavanna            T.E.A.M. Lig                      20.90   0.1  1 
 46 Walker, Azaria               Lakeland Pal                      21.63  -1.6  3 
 47 Brooks, Miyla                Tallahassee                       22.54   0.1  1 
 48 Johnson, Mckenzie            Largo Elite            23.71      24.11  -0.2  5  24.105
 49 Brown, Azaria                Manatee Must                      24.11  -1.6  3  24.108
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bush, Jamisyn                Blazin Raven           31.90      32.37   0.1  8  10   
  2 Houser, Raelyn               Blazin Raven           35.02      34.71  -0.2  7   8   
  3 Jackson, Zoie                Olympia Trac           32.00      35.33   0.1  8   6   
  4 Cooper, Bailey               Ballistic Tr           36.62      36.01  -0.4  6   5   
  5 Benion, Jazmin               Perseverance           34.71      36.15  -0.2  7   4   
  6 Franks, Jade                 Olympia Trac                      36.23  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Burton, Tamia                Westchase Ch           35.64      36.77  -0.2  7   2   
  8 Chambers, Amina              Drapetomania           31.88      37.67   0.1  8   1   
  9 Jackson, Braeden             Perseverance           35.11      37.79  -0.2  7 
 10 Stephens, A'Maria            Perseverance           38.36      38.71  -0.4  6 
 11 Henderson, Arkeisha          Perseverance           37.89      38.96  -0.4  6 
 12 Evans, Zykeria               Drapetomania           32.00      39.22   0.1  8 
 13 Kerry, Ceyahri               Fearless               52.93      41.39  -0.4  4 
 14 Russell, Morgan              Westchase Ch           40.97      41.92  -0.3  5 
 15 Johnson, Lionella            Drapetomania           31.99      42.22   0.1  8 
 16 Gilyard, Sole                The Matrix T                      44.29  -0.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bush, Jamisyn                Blazin Raven         1:16.00    1:19.61   5  10   
  2 Blunt, Briel                 Take Flight          1:18.00    1:20.54   5   8   
  3 Waiters, Alani               Manatee Must         1:16.00    1:20.97   5   6   
  4 Jackson, Braeden             Perseverance         1:21.43    1:21.62   4   5   
  5 Jackson, Zoie                Olympia Trac         1:18.00    1:23.42   5   4   
  6 Franks, Jade                 Olympia Trac                    1:24.03   2   3   
  7 Mason, Harmoni               W G T Tigers         1:19.00    1:25.07   5   2   
  8 Chambers, Amina              Drapetomania         1:17.50    1:25.25   5   1   
  9 Battle, Kaylah               RealDealRunn         1:22.00    1:26.28   4 
 10 Turner, Ken'Miyah            Manatee Must                    1:28.67   3 
 11 Moore, Zoey                  Unattached                      1:30.31   1 
 12 Ferguson, Ava                Blazin Raven         1:30.00    1:31.77   4 
 13 Pope, Trinity                Proud Father         1:20.00    1:35.34   4 
 14 Cecilio, Alessandra          East Orlando         1:32.00    1:35.98   3 
 15 Diaz, Lianelly               East Orlando         1:32.00    1:36.15   3 
 16 Sullivan, Casey              727 Youth Tr         2:00.00    1:36.45   3 
 17 Byard, Nevaeh                Manatee Must                    1:38.68   2 
 18 Evans, Zykeria               Drapetomania         1:15.00    1:41.29   5 
 19 Bullock, Giavanna            T.E.A.M. Lig                    1:43.62   2 
 20 Johnson, Lionella            Drapetomania         1:17.50    1:52.51   5 
 21 Kerry, Ceyahri               Fearless                        2:13.30   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Amina              Drapetomania         3:15.00    3:17.78   10   
  2 Evans, Zykeria               Drapetomania         3:17.00    3:28.73    8   
  3 James, Irenee                Trailblazers                    3:34.06    6   
  4 Johnson, Lionella            Drapetomania         3:22.00    3:53.56    5   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zalkowitz, Zoe               Westchase Ch         5:59.58    5:57.55   10   
  2 Maloney, Sophia              Westchase Ch         7:53.00    7:30.71    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia Track Club  'A'                                      1:06.05   10   
  2 Perseverance Track Club  'A'                                 1:08.54    8   
 
Girls Long Jump 7-8
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Wright, Nyla                 RealDealRunn        10-04.00      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75  2  10   
  2 Battle, Kaylah               RealDealRunn        10-11.00      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00  2   8   
  3 Russell, Morgan              Westchase Ch        10-02.00      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00  2   6   
  4 Bell, Aleah                  Largo Elite         11-04.00      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75  2   5   
  5 Chandler, Aniya              Tallahassee                       3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  1   4   
  6 Pettway, Jalisa              The Matrix T                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00  1   3   
  7 Burton, Tamia                Westchase Ch         8-08.50      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50  2   2   
  8 Houser, Raelyn               Blazin Raven         9-11.25      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75  2   1   
  9 Cooper, Bailey               Ballistic Tr        10-04.00      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25  2 
 10 Pope, Trinity                Proud Father                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50  1 
 11 Mack, Serenity               727 Youth Tr         6-08.00      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00  2 
 12 Ferguson, Ava                Blazin Raven                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50  1 
 13 James, Irenee                Trailblazers                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50  1 
 14 Jean, Loyalti                Naples Suns          8-00.00      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75  2 
 14 Moore, Zoey                  Unattached           6-00.00      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75  2 
 16 Sanders, Aubrey              Tallahassee                       2.15m   NWI   7-00.75  1 
 17 Kerry, Ceyahri               Fearless             8-00.00      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25  2 
 18 Gilyard, Sole                The Matrix T                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25  1 
 19 Moore, Kamani                Invicta Athl                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25  1 
 -- Williams, Destiny            Blazin Raven                       FOUL                  1 
 
Girls Shot Put 7-8
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kaylee              Ballistic Tr                      5.37m   17-07.50  10   
  2 Mason, Harmoni               W G T Tigers           4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  3 Johnson, Mckenzie            Largo Elite            3.50m      3.70m   12-01.75   6   
  4 Brooks, Miyla                Tallahassee                       3.48m   11-05.00   5   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 7-8
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Battle, Kaylah               RealDealRunn           49-00      38-09     11.81m  10   
  2 Brooks, Miyla                Tallahassee                    37-08.50     11.49m   8   
  3 Cheedy, Tiana                Invicta Athl                   32-05.50      9.89m   6   
  4 Perkins, Kaylee              Ballistic Tr                      19-04      5.89m   5   
  5 Tisdale, Imani               Ballistic Tr                      18-00      5.48m   4   
  6 Moore, Kamani                Invicta Athl                   13-09.50      4.20m   3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Devine, Destyni              Olympia Trac           12.70      13.26  -0.6  8  10   
  2 Reed, Dasia                  Perseverance           13.37      13.42  -0.6  8   8   
  3 Holloway, Mar'Kaila          Perseverance           14.31      14.38  -0.6  8   6   
  4 Wilson, Nyarai               Blazin Raven           14.60      14.45  -0.6  8   5   
  5 Callaway, Aubreii            The Matrix T           15.60      14.84  -1.7  7   4   
  6 Jones, Lyric                 Unattached             15.08      14.91  -1.7  7   3   
  7 Kemp, Jennifer               Olympia Trac                      15.07  -0.2  4   2   
  8 Gordon, Destinee             District IX                       15.31  -0.2  4   1   
  9 Walker, Zaria                Largo Elite            13.51      15.32  -0.6  8 
 10 Moore, Raskalia              Big Lake Tra                      15.35  -0.2  2 
 11 Mixon, Myrakle               Olympia Trac                      15.37  -0.2  4 
 12 Curry, Brookelynn            The Matrix T           16.47      15.41  -0.6  6 
 13 Cox, Jahmikah                Ballistic Tr                      15.57  -0.2  2 
 14 Macklin, Makenna             Westchase Ch           14.90      15.62  -0.6  8 
 15 Rawls, Zhada                 Proud Father           15.00      15.63  -0.6  8 
 16 Thomas, Taylor               Torrin Lawre                      15.74  -0.2  4 
 17 Mcfadden, Aleyah             Take Flight            15.40      15.77  -1.7  7 
 18 Bell, Andrea                 Largo Elite            15.67      15.91  -1.7  7 
 19 Capel, Saniya                T.E.A.M. Lig           15.86      15.95  -0.6  6 
 20 Harris, Khaylen              Tallahassee                       16.00  -3.6  3 
 21 Matthews, Mariah             Largo Elite            16.05      16.08  -0.6  6 
 22 Brooks, Jasmine              Manatee Must                      16.21  -0.2  2 
 23 Sledge, Charkierra           Big Lake Tra                      16.23  -0.2  2 
 24 Lowe, Jada                   Largo Elite            15.76      16.32  -1.7  7 
 25 Shaw, Jah'ni                 Phase 1 Trac           16.47      16.39  -0.6  6 
 26 Mays, Amoni                  Manatee Must                      16.51  -0.2  4 
 27 Godfrey, Ny'Omii             W G T Tigers           15.25      16.52  -1.7  7 
 28 Gilyard, Skyler              The Matrix T                      16.66  -0.2  4 
 29 Nielsen, Lily                Westchase Ch           18.06      16.75  -0.8  5 
 30 Miller, Zoee                 West Express           14.60      16.78  -0.6  8 
 31 Laspesa, Sophia              Westchase Ch           17.26      16.79  -0.8  5 
 32 Tyms, Aaliyah                Unattached             15.07      16.88  -1.7  7 
 33 Mcneal, Cryshari             Manatee Must                      16.91  -3.6  3 
 34 Smith, Juniper               Dream Chaser                      17.07  -0.2  4 
 35 Parker, Jamiyah              Blazin Raven           16.00      17.15  -0.6  6 
 36 Wajd, Jasara                 Trailblazers           15.78      17.18  -0.6  6 
 37 Anderson, Zariah             The Matrix T           18.71      17.33  -0.8  5 
 38 Grier, Audi                  Blazin Raven           16.50      17.38  -0.6  6 
 39 Maldonado, Isabella          T.E.A.M. Lig                      17.41  -1.4  1 
 40 Anderson, Zyniah             The Matrix T                      17.48  -3.6  3 
 41 Weaver, Savannah             Largo Elite            17.65      17.68  -0.8  5 
 42 Yeomans, Clara               727 Youth Tr                      17.88  -3.6  3 
 43 Picktt, Janet                Zephyrhills                       17.98  -0.2  2 
 44 Grant, Kennedy               Phase 1 Trac           18.10      18.37  -0.8  5 
 45 Young, Larissa               Blazin Raven                      18.93  -3.6  3 
 46 Ethridge, Alayja             Proud Father                      19.45  -3.6  3 
 47 Exceus, Olivia               Phase 1 Trac           18.43      19.48  -0.8  5 
 48 Lynwood, Jakayla             W G T Tigers                      20.00  -1.4  1 
 49 Rodriguez, Jade              East Orlando           16.51      20.75  -0.6  6 
 50 Williams, Addyson            Tallahassee                       20.94  -0.2  2 
 51 Bethune, Jurni               Blazin Raven           21.00      21.04  -0.8  5 
 52 Jacobson, Eden               727 Youth Tr                      21.97  -3.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Devine, Destyni              Olympia Trac           26.00      27.65  -0.5  8  10   
  2 Reed, Dasia                  Perseverance           27.45      27.79  -0.5  8   8   
  3 Delanuez, Joslyne            Olympia Trac                      29.31   0.1  1   6   
  4 Holloway, Mar'Kaila          Perseverance           29.97      30.11  -0.4  7   5   
  5 James, Nialee                West Express           26.00      30.65  -0.5  8   4   
  6 Garrison, Kamariah           The Matrix T           31.35      31.13  -0.4  7   3   
  7 Moore, Raskalia              Big Lake Tra                      31.79  -0.1  3   2   
  8 Macklin, Makenna             Westchase Ch           32.10      32.21   0.2  6   1   
  9 Muhammad, Surayyah           Ballistic Tr           31.50      32.25   0.2  6 
 10 Kemp, Jennifer               Olympia Trac                      32.35   0.1  1 
 11 Blaxton, Aniya               Speed Starz                       32.41   0.1  1 
 12 Mixon, Myrakle               Olympia Trac                      32.43  -0.1  3 
 13 Gordon, Destinee             District IX                       32.44   0.1  1 
 14 Hamlin, Ciara                District IX            33.00      32.64  -0.1  5 
 15 Watson, Nevaeh               Drapetomania           27.78      32.97  -0.5  8 
 16 Miller, Zoee                 West Express           28.65      33.18  -0.5  8  33.175
 17 Capel, Saniya                T.E.A.M. Lig           32.85      33.18   0.2  6  33.176
 18 Gibson, Zhandria             Ballistic Tr           33.14      33.37  -0.1  5 
 19 Curry, Brookelynn            The Matrix T                      33.47   0.1  1 
 20 Scott, Kennedy               Power Runner           32.85      33.61   0.2  6  33.601
 21 Cox, Jahmikah                Ballistic Tr                      33.61   0.1  2  33.608
 22 Dunbar, Demi                 Unattached             27.15      35.28  -0.5  8 
 23 Bradford, Tanea              The Matrix T           33.85      35.29  -0.1  5 
 24 Rembert, Shy'Ree             Ballistic Tr           28.00      35.65  -0.5  8 
 25 Anderson, Zyniah             The Matrix T           35.64      35.94  +0.0  4 
 26 Conway, Kedrinique           The Matrix T           37.00      37.56  +0.0  4 
 27 Anderson, Zariah             The Matrix T           38.97      38.87  +0.0  4 
 28 Williams, Ja'Leighia         Ballistic Tr                      49.33   0.1  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Dasia                  Perseverance         1:00.85    1:05.28   5  10   
  2 Holloway, Mar'Kaila          Perseverance         1:08.56    1:09.46   5   8   
  3 Henriques, Suhmer            RealDealRunn         1:10.00    1:10.82   5   6   
  4 Reed, Eniya                  Unattached           1:10.15    1:10.90   5   5   
  5 Hamlin, Ciara                District IX          1:14.41    1:13.31   4   4   
  6 Frazier, Alivia              The Matrix T         1:15.00    1:13.43   4   3   
  7 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must         1:12.00    1:13.48   4   2   
  8 Moore, Raskalia              Big Lake Tra                    1:14.41   2   1   
  9 Gibson, Zhandria             Ballistic Tr                    1:16.90   2 
 10 Muhammad, Surayyah           Ballistic Tr                    1:17.55   1 
 11 Mcclendon, Makayla           Proud Father         1:10.00    1:19.18   5 
 12 Shaw, Jah'ni                 Phase 1 Trac         1:18.79    1:19.79   4 
 13 Gordon, Destinee             District IX                     1:20.11   1 
 14 Rawls, Zhada                 Proud Father         1:10.00    1:20.38   5 
 15 Anderson, Zyniah             The Matrix T                    1:20.81   3 
 16 Laspesa, Sophia              Westchase Ch         1:20.98    1:21.02   3 
 17 Diaz, Morgan                 Westchase Ch         1:22.00    1:21.50   3 
 18 Conway, Kedrinique           The Matrix T         1:33.00    1:22.72   3 
 19 Maldonado, Isabella          T.E.A.M. Lig                    1:22.78   1 
 20 Ethridge, Alayja             Proud Father                    1:23.78   3 
 21 Bradford, Tanea              The Matrix T         1:30.00    1:23.79   3 
 22 Kemp, Jennifer               Olympia Trac                    1:24.10   2 
 23 Rembert, Shy'Ree             Ballistic Tr         1:20.00    1:26.45   4 
 24 Perkins, Kahlaeha            Ballistic Tr                    1:27.23   2 
 25 Michel, Mya                  Naples Suns                     1:28.85   1 
 26 Mcfadden, Aleyah             Take Flight          1:15.00    1:33.85   4 
 27 Robinson, Shakeviana         The Matrix T         1:15.00    1:34.28   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Eniya                  Unattached           2:47.25    2:50.20   10   
  2 Henriques, Suhmer            RealDealRunn         2:44.54    2:55.21    8   
  3 Frazier, Alivia              The Matrix T         2:45.00    2:55.55    6   
  4 Johnson, Olivia              Westchase Ch         3:06.95    3:04.43    5   
  5 Diaz, Morgan                 Westchase Ch         3:07.32    3:05.75    4   
  6 Watson, Nevaeh               Drapetomania         2:47.00    3:09.79    3   
  7 Scott, Kadyn                 Power Runner         3:03.68    3:16.08    2   
  8 Laspesa, Sophia              Westchase Ch                    3:21.01    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia              Westchase Ch         5:58.78    6:24.75   10   
  2 Watson, Nevaeh               Drapetomania         6:06.23    6:59.39    8   
  3 Scott, Kadyn                 Power Runner         6:21.18    7:00.54    6   
  4 Graham, Reese                Tallahassee                     7:29.01    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Matrix Track Club  'A'                                     59.97   10   
  2 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                               1:00.17    8   
 
Girls High Jump 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kennedy               Power Runner           1.07m      1.09m    3-06.75  10   
  2 Hamlin, Ciara                District IX                       1.06m    3-05.75   8   
  3 Sumter, Hailey               Force One Tr           1.01m      1.03m    3-04.50   6   
  4 Scott, Kadyn                 Power Runner           1.02m     J1.03m    3-04.50   5   
 -- Rembert, Shy'Ree             Ballistic Tr                         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Devine, Destyni              Olympia Trac                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00  1  10   
  2 Delanuez, Joslyne            Olympia Trac                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25  1   8   
  3 Callaway, Aubreii            The Matrix T        12-01.00      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  2   6   
  4 Macklin, Makenna             Westchase Ch        13-00.00      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50  2   5   
  5 Jones, Lyric                 Unattached          12-05.00      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50  2   4   
  6 Ferguson, Andina             Invicta Athl        12-00.00      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25  2   3   
  7 Thomas, Taylor               Torrin Lawre                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25  1   2   
  8 Capel, Saniya                T.E.A.M. Lig        11-03.00      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  2   1   
  9 Michel, Mya                  Naples Suns         10-03.00      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75  2 
  9 Wilson, Nyarai               Blazin Raven        12-04.50      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75  2 
  9 Johnson, Olivia              Westchase Ch                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75  1 
 12 Sumter, Hailey               Force One Tr        13-03.00      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50  2 
 13 Grier, Audi                  Blazin Raven        10-00.00      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00  2 
 14 Garrison, Kamariah           The Matrix T                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00  1 
 15 Wajd, Jasara                 Trailblazers        12-00.00      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75  2 
 16 Blaxton, Aniya               Speed Starz                       3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  1 
 16 Maldonado, Isabella          T.E.A.M. Lig                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  1 
 18 Gilyard, Skyler              The Matrix T                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75  1 
 19 Ingram, Angel                Blazin Raven                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50  1 
 20 Diaz, Morgan                 Westchase Ch        10-04.00      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75  2 
 21 Perkins, Kahlaeha            Ballistic Tr                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50  1 
 22 Parker, Jamiyah              Blazin Raven        10-05.75      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75  2 
 23 Picktt, Janet                Zephyrhills                       2.80m   NWI   9-02.25  1 
 24 Young, Larissa               Blazin Raven                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25  1 
 25 Bethune, Jurni               Blazin Raven                      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00  1 
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kennedy               Power Runner           7.01m      6.69m   21-11.50  10   
  2 Harris, Kendall              Prodigy Athl           6.09m      6.28m   20-07.25   8   
  3 Exceus, Olivia               Phase 1 Trac           4.95m      5.16m   16-11.25   6   
  4 Grant, Kennedy               Phase 1 Trac           4.41m      4.81m   15-09.50   5   
  5 Weaver, Savannah             Largo Elite            4.77m      4.61m   15-01.50   4   
  6 Williams, Addyson            Tallahassee                       4.22m   13-10.25   3   
  7 Harrell, Honesty             Ballistic Tr           3.83m      3.68m   12-01.00   2   
  8 Bethune, Jurni               Blazin Raven                      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  9 Young, Larissa               Blazin Raven           3.33m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Lowe, Jada                   Largo Elite            4.57m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Williams, Ja'Leighia         Ballistic Tr                      3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Kendall              Prodigy Athl           60-00   62-00.50     18.91m  10   
  2 Exceus, Olivia               Phase 1 Trac           27-06   33-02.50     10.12m   8   
  3 Sledge, Charkierra           Big Lake Tra                      29-11      9.11m   6   
  4 Grant, Kennedy               Phase 1 Trac           17-01   25-02.50      7.68m   5   
  5 Harrell, Honesty             Ballistic Tr                   24-07.50      7.50m   4   
  6 Williams, Addyson            Tallahassee                       23-02      7.06m   3   
  7 Williams, Ja'Leighia         Ballistic Tr                      20-02      6.14m   2   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zariah             The Matrix T                   12:28.86   10   
  2 Harris, Kendall              Prodigy Athl                   12:30.55    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woulard, A'Miyah             Olympia Trac                      13.33  -1.1  3  10   
  2 Hightower, Zykierra          DC Elite               13.33      13.41  -1.0  9   8   
  3 Jones, Alexia                Largo Elite            13.02      13.48  -1.0  9   6   
  4 Mcclinton, Laiana            Largo Elite            13.49      13.60  -1.0  9   5   
  5 Baker, Symiha                Florida Elit           13.10      13.61  -1.0  9   4   
  6 Spencer, Laesha              DC Elite               13.00      13.70  -1.0  9   3   
  7 Henry, Dashaique             Perseverance           13.53      13.71  -1.8  8   2   
  8 Davis, Alexciona             Largo Elite            13.02      13.74  -1.0  9   1   
  9 Brundage, Akeira             Largo Elite            13.56      13.87  -1.8  8 
 10 Anderson, Tatyana            District IX            14.47      13.91  -2.9  7 
 11 Moses, Samara                Blazin Raven           13.50      14.24  -1.0  9 
 12 Allen, Richardia             Invicta Athl           13.80      14.29  -1.8  8 
 13 Knighton, Imani              Blazin Raven           14.20      14.39  -1.8  8 
 14 Hepburn, Vilencia            Largo Elite            14.67      14.40  -2.0  6  14.398
 15 Husain, Jasmine              Take Flight            13.90      14.40  -1.8  8  14.399
 16 Jones, Amani                 Proud Father           13.00      14.46  -1.0  9 
 17 Louisme, Alana               Olympia Trac                      14.50  -1.1  1 
 18 Gibbons, Niyohni             Phase 1 Trac           14.61      14.59  -2.0  6 
 19 Spear, Jamie                 Sweatshop NB                      14.62  -1.1  1 
 20 Richardson, Aricka           Phase 1 Trac           14.27      14.68  -2.9  7 
 21 Felix, Maxfelix              Big Lake Tra                      14.70  -2.5  4 
 22 Hayes, Nia                   DC Elite                          14.71  -2.2  2 
 23 Gillette, Shaniece           Ballistic Tr           14.33      14.76  -2.9  7 
 24 Munford, J'Ziyah             T.E.A.M. Lig                      14.79  -1.1  1 
 25 Hewitt, Gabrielle            Phase 1 Trac           15.05      14.81  -2.0  6 
 26 Newton, Jayla                Fearless               13.96      14.85  -1.8  8  14.841
 27 Barnes, Iyana                Take Flight            14.50      14.85  -2.9  7  14.846
 28 Wilkins, Kymarie             The Matrix T                      14.87  -1.1  3 
 29 Washington, Maleiah          Ballistic Tr           13.65      14.93  -1.8  8 
 30 Mays, Aysha                  Manatee Must           14.75      14.96  -2.0  6 
 31 Delvalle, Arianna            Blazin Raven           14.81      15.10  -2.0  6 
 32 Armstead, Dyimond            Ballistic Tr           15.41      15.11  -1.9  5 
 33 Seib, Alexandria             727 Youth Tr           15.47      15.14  -1.9  5 
 34 Fleming, Victoria            Speed Starz            14.50      15.22  -2.9  7 
 35 Boateng, Sania               Zephyrhills                       15.32  -1.1  1 
 36 Woods, Aariah                Largo Elite            15.25      15.41  -2.0  6 
 37 Pringle, Giahnna             The Matrix T           16.48      15.42  -2.5  4 
 38 Waters, Jayla                Fitfam Elite           14.54      15.47  -2.9  7 
 39 Simpson, J'Nia               Trailblazers                      15.54  -2.2  2 
 40 Patterson, Jamiyah           Largo Elite            15.74      15.59  -1.9  5 
 41 Jenkins, Jada                Manatee Must                      15.62  -2.2  2 
 42 Zeigler, Baylee              Perseverance           15.56      15.67  -1.9  5 
 43 Grier, Shanell               Blazin Raven           14.74      15.74  -2.0  6 
 44 Henry, Zamiyah               Ballistic Tr           15.94      15.81  -1.9  5 
 45 Bundrage, Camille            Manatee Must                      15.86  -1.1  3 
 46 Wells, Jaiden                Zephyrhills            16.32      15.89  -1.9  5 
 47 Grant, Jaeda                 Jus' Ryde Tr           15.94      15.91  -1.9  5 
 48 Cawley, Jaaliyah             Naples Suns                       16.16  -2.2  2 
 49 Chambliss, Keelah            Tallahassee                       16.29  -2.5  4 
 50 Pompey, Evani                Manatee Must                      16.32  -2.2  2  16.311
 51 Gonzales, Brooke             Westchase Ch           16.81      16.32  -2.5  4  16.319
 52 Patterson, Delecia           Fearless               16.70      16.49  -2.5  4 
 53 Coleman, Mariah              Manatee Must                      16.58  -1.1  3  16.572
 54 Gains, Armoni                Big Lake Tra                      16.58  -2.2  2  16.577
 55 Baker, Chi'Mira              Trailblazers           15.70      16.65  -1.9  5 
 56 Baldwin, Layla               Largo Elite            16.81      16.87  -2.5  4 
 57 Banks, Alexandria            Dream Chaser           14.20      17.02  -2.9  7 
 58 Barber, Terriyhan            Tallahassee                       17.30  -1.1  1 
 59 Whiting, Zeniya              Largo Elite            17.95      18.44  -2.5  4 
 60 Drake, Za'Riah               Invicta Athl                      18.71  -1.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woulard, A'Miyah             Olympia Trac                      27.70  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Anderson, Tatyana            District IX            29.00      28.63  -1.0  9   8   
  3 Allen, Richardia             Invicta Athl           29.50      29.44  -0.9  8   6   
  4 Newton, Jayla                Fearless               30.10      29.78  -0.9  8   5   
  5 Felix, Maxfelix              Big Lake Tra                      29.80  -0.9  4   4   
  6 Gillette, Shaniece           Ballistic Tr           29.45      30.23  -1.0  9   3   
  7 Munford, J'Ziyah             T.E.A.M. Lig           31.00      30.63  -0.9  7   2   
  8 Mckellar, Akiyah             Power Runner           28.99      30.76  -1.0  9   1   
  9 Davis, Za'Merea              Ballistic Tr           30.41      31.16  -0.9  8 
 10 Etheridge, Shanti            Ballistic Tr           32.82      31.31  -1.4  6 
 11 Pringle, Giahnna             The Matrix T           36.36      31.78  -1.4  5 
 12 Gains, Armoni                Big Lake Tra                      31.97  -1.5  2 
 13 Muhammad, Nazirah            Ballistic Tr                      32.08  -1.5  2 
 14 Washington, Maleiah          Ballistic Tr           28.44      32.55  -1.0  9 
 15 Henry, Zamiyah               Ballistic Tr           30.27      33.69  -0.9  8 
 16 Watts, Yazmin                Ballistic Tr           35.92      33.85  -1.4  5 
 17 Clement, Makayla             The Matrix T           33.10      33.95  -1.4  6 
 18 Heatley, Tiatiana            Ballistic Tr                      34.46  -0.3  1 
 19 Cox, Delicia                 Ballistic Tr                      34.49  -0.8  3 
 20 Baker, Chi'Mira              Trailblazers           34.00      34.76  -1.4  6 
 21 Gonzales, Brooke             Westchase Ch           35.77      35.01  -1.4  5 
 22 Patterson, Delecia           Fearless               38.09      35.14  -1.4  5 
 23 Mighty, Angel                Fearless               41.18      36.27  -0.9  4 
 24 Campbell, Zaira              Ballistic Tr           35.86      36.73  -1.4  5 
 25 Mills, Ra'Ziah               Ballistic Tr                      38.23  -0.9  4 
 26 Adams, Jordayn               Ballistic Tr           38.84      38.62  -1.4  5 
 27 Walker, Janaya               Ballistic Tr           52.93      51.42  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Dashaique             Perseverance         1:00.44    1:03.04   6  10   
  2 Hightower, Zykierra          DC Elite             1:01.95    1:04.57   6   8   
  3 Holmes, Zhai                 Unattached           1:01.09    1:05.11   6   6   
  4 Higgins, Kyla                Torrin Lawre                    1:06.53   1   5   
  5 Jones, Amani                 Proud Father           57.00    1:06.73   6   4   
  6 Baker, Symiha                Florida Elit         1:03.00    1:07.22   6   3   
  7 Ferguson, Chantionna         Invicta Athl         1:29.00    1:09.05   3   2   
  8 Avilus, Alana                Tallahassee                     1:09.32   3   1   
  9 Davis, Za'Merea              Ballistic Tr         1:13.00    1:09.89   5 
 10 Young, Sade                  Phase 1 Trac         1:11.36    1:10.81   5 
 11 Etheridge, Shanti            Ballistic Tr         1:12.00    1:10.91   5 
 12 Boateng, Sania               Zephyrhills                     1:11.28   1 
 13 Robinson, Jeremiecia         Ballistic Tr         1:14.00    1:12.50   5 
 14 Mckellar, Akiyah             Power Runner         1:03.99    1:13.08   6 
 15 Pringle, Giahnna             The Matrix T         1:17.00    1:15.08   4 
 16 Muhammad, Nazirah            Ballistic Tr         1:20.00    1:15.46   4 
 17 Mays, Aysha                  Manatee Must         1:11.00    1:17.27   5 
 18 Henry, Zamiyah               Ballistic Tr                    1:17.37   2 
 19 Jenkins, Jada                Manatee Must         1:20.00    1:17.99   4 
 20 Dinda, Ava                   West Express           58.95    1:18.20   6 
 21 Rogers, Daija                Ballistic Tr                    1:18.28   2 
 22 Patterson, Delecia           Fearless                        1:18.37   2 
 23 Cawley, Jaaliyah             Naples Suns                     1:19.15   1 
 24 Bundrage, Camille            Manatee Must                    1:19.38   1 
 25 Seib, Alexandria             727 Youth Tr         1:24.37    1:19.42   4 
 26 Heatley, Tiatiana            Ballistic Tr                    1:20.84   2 
 27 Gonzales, Brooke             Westchase Ch         1:24.57    1:21.83   3 
 28 Gonzalez, Jade               Jus' Ryde Tr         1:17.43    1:23.18   4 
 29 Timmons, Precious            Manatee Must         1:26.00    1:25.31   3 
 30 Baker, Chi'Mira              Trailblazers         1:16.00    1:27.49   4 
 31 Mills, Ra'Ziah               Ballistic Tr                    1:28.17   2 
 32 Pompey, Evani                Manatee Must         1:25.00    1:30.00   3 
 33 Cox, Delicia                 Ballistic Tr         1:28.00    1:33.14   3 
 34 Coleman, Mariah              Manatee Must         1:25.00    1:33.23   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckellar, Akiyah             Power Runner         2:41.78    2:46.90   10   
  2 West, Madison                West Express         2:25.00    2:53.79    8   
  3 Gains, Armoni                Big Lake Tra                    3:04.63    6   
  4 Yarbrough, Keeley            Speed Starz                     3:06.66    5   
  5 Fish, Reed                   Take Flight          3:15.00    3:23.48    4   
  6 Yarbrough, Shaelee           Speed Starz                     3:29.28    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckellar, Akiyah             Power Runner         5:32.45    5:37.81   10   
  2 West, Madison                West Express         5:35.00    6:05.52    8   
  3 Young, Sade                  Phase 1 Trac         6:17.99    6:06.52    6   
  4 Yarbrough, Keeley            Speed Starz                     6:47.15    5   
  5 Yarbrough, Shaelee           Speed Starz                     7:19.52    4   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taggart, Reid                Bayshore Pro        12:22.00   12:37.43   10   
  2 Yarbrough, Keeley            Speed Starz                    13:58.74    8   
  3 Yarbrough, Shaelee           Speed Starz                    14:43.94    6   
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Paschal, Mikayla             Largo Elite            14.78      14.36   NWI  3  10   
  2 Richardson, Aricka           Phase 1 Trac           15.88      14.75   NWI  3   8   
  3 South, Tajhana               Jus' Ryde Tr           15.01      14.97   NWI  3   6   
  4 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runner           16.49      15.17   NWI  3   5   
  5 Lee, Ze'Ja                   Tallahassee                       15.72   NWI  1   4   
  6 Mills, Ra'Ziah               Ballistic Tr                      16.85   NWI  2   3   
  7 Grant, Jaeda                 Jus' Ryde Tr                      17.06   NWI  2   2   
  8 Cox, Delicia                 Ballistic Tr           17.38      17.22   NWI  3   1   
  9 Jones, Jahniyah              Blazin Raven                      18.07   NWI  2 
 10 Gantt, Saniya                Force One Tr           19.80      18.13   NWI  2 
 11 Heatley, Tiatiana            Ballistic Tr           19.18      18.98   NWI  2 
 12 Banks, Alexandria            Dream Chaser                      19.16   NWI  2 
 13 Rayman, Isolde               Dream Chaser                      22.60   NWI  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blazin Ravenz Track Club  'A'                       55.00      55.03   10   
  2 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                                 56.24    8   
 
Girls High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tatyana            District IX            1.32m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Holmes, Zhai                 Unattached             1.22m      1.24m    4-00.75   8   
  3 Avilus, Alana                Tallahassee                       1.15m    3-09.25   6   
  4 Gantt, Saniya                Force One Tr           1.11m      1.09m    3-06.75   5   
  5 Jones, Jahniyah              Blazin Raven           1.01m      1.06m    3-05.75   4   
  6 Heatley, Tiatiana            Ballistic Tr           1.01m      1.03m    3-04.50   3   
  7 Cox, Delicia                 Ballistic Tr                     J1.03m    3-04.50   2   
  8 Mills, Ra'Ziah               Ballistic Tr                      1.00m    3-03.25   0.50
  8 Banks, Alexandria            Dream Chaser                      1.00m    3-03.25   0.50
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Laesha              DC Elite                          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25  1   9   
  1 Moses, Samara                Blazin Raven        14-08.00      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25  3   9   
  3 South, Tajhana               Jus' Ryde Tr        13-05.75      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25  3   6   
  4 Spear, Jamie                 Sweatshop NB                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75  1   5   
  5 Newton, Jayla                Fearless            15-08.75      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25  3   4   
  6 Holmes, Zhai                 Unattached          14-04.00      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00  3   3   
  7 Munford, J'Ziyah             T.E.A.M. Lig                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75  1   2   
  8 Swain, Ellie                 Blazin Raven        12-08.00      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  3   1   
  9 Higgins, Kyla                Torrin Lawre                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  2 
 10 Hall, Sakari                 Power Runner        13-03.00      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75  3 
 11 Wilkins, Kymarie             The Matrix T                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50  1 
 12 Richardson, Aricka           Phase 1 Trac        13-08.00      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25  3 
 13 Hewitt, Gabrielle            Phase 1 Trac        10-01.50      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50  2 
 14 Allen, Richardia             Invicta Athl        14-06.00      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50  3 
 14 Delvalle, Arianna            Blazin Raven        11-04.00      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50  2 
 16 Hepburn, Vilencia            Largo Elite         11-00.00      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25  2 
 16 Grier, Shanell               Blazin Raven        11-08.75      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25  3 
 18 Grant, Jaeda                 Jus' Ryde Tr                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75  1 
 19 Waters, Jayla                Fitfam Elite        12-09.00      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50  3 
 19 Gantt, Saniya                Force One Tr        11-09.00      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50  3 
 21 Muhammad, Nazirah            Ballistic Tr        12-00.00      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75  3 
 22 Boateng, Sania               Zephyrhills                       3.38m   NWI  11-01.25  2 
 23 Ferguson, Chantionna         Invicta Athl                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00  2 
 23 Barber, Terriyhan            Tallahassee                       3.35m   NWI  11-00.00  1 
 25 Chambliss, Keelah            Tallahassee                       3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  1 
 26 Lee, Ze'Ja                   Tallahassee                       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75  2 
 27 Gibbons, Niyohni             Phase 1 Trac        11-07.00      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75  3 
 28 Woods, Aariah                Largo Elite         10-01.50      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00  2 
 29 Pringle, Giahnna             The Matrix T                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00  1 
 30 Watts, Yazmin                Ballistic Tr                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25  1 
 31 Clement, Makayla             The Matrix T                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25  2 
 32 Patterson, Jamiyah           Largo Elite          9-06.75      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50  2 
 33 Wells, Jaiden                Zephyrhills                       2.72m   NWI   8-11.25  1 
 34 Mighty, Angel                Fearless             9-00.00      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50  2 
 35 Rayman, Isolde               Dream Chaser         8-00.00      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00  2 
 36 Brundage, Akeira             Largo Elite         12-05.50      0.53m   NWI   1-09.00  3 
 37 Knighton, Imani              Blazin Raven        11-04.25      0.37m   NWI   1-02.75  3 
 38 Jones, Jahniyah              Blazin Raven        11-00.00      0.06m   NWI      2.50  2 
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, J'Nia               Trailblazers          10.36m      9.53m   31-03.25  2  10   
  2 Paulding, Karyssa            Unattached             8.83m      9.28m   30-05.50  2   8   
  3 Evans, Zhane                 Phase 1 Trac           9.68m      8.87m   29-01.25  2   6   
  4 Allen, Richardia             Invicta Athl                      8.31m   27-03.25  1   5   
  5 Thompson, Mikyla             Largo Elite            8.20m      8.26m   27-01.25  2   4   
  6 Paschal, Mikayla             Largo Elite            8.78m      8.17m   26-09.75  2   3   
  7 Rogers, Daija                Ballistic Tr                      8.01m   26-03.50  1   2   
  8 Randall, Malaya              Largo Elite            7.48m      7.97m   26-01.75  2   1   
  9 Miller, Ja'Naiya             Lightning Bo                      7.46m   24-05.75  1 
 10 Adams, Jordayn               Ballistic Tr           6.04m      6.04m   19-09.75  2 
 11 Drake, Za'Riah               Invicta Athl           8.53m      5.81m   19-00.75  2 
 12 Coleman, Mariah              Manatee Must                      5.78m   18-11.75  1 
 13 Campbell, Zaira              Ballistic Tr           5.81m      5.66m   18-07.00  2 
 14 Watts, Yazmin                Ballistic Tr                      5.29m   17-04.25  1 
 15 Walker, Janaya               Ballistic Tr           5.18m      5.03m   16-06.00  2 
 16 Grant, Carrington            Proud Father                      4.91m   16-01.50  1 
 17 Wells, Jaiden                Zephyrhills                       4.88m   16-00.25  1 
 18 Pompey, Evani                Manatee Must                      4.81m   15-09.50  1 
 19 Whiting, Zeniya              Largo Elite            4.36m      4.56m   14-11.50  1 
 
Girls Discus Throw 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, J'Nia               Trailblazers           75-00     19.20m      63-00  10   
  2 Adams, Jordayn               Ballistic Tr           39-05     11.30m      37-01   8   
  3 Campbell, Zaira              Ballistic Tr           46-09     11.10m      36-05   6   
  4 Walker, Janaya               Ballistic Tr           37-07      9.84m      32-03   5   
 -- Watts, Yazmin                Ballistic Tr                       FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Karyssa            Unattached                     84-05.75     25.74m  10   
  2 Rogers, Daija                Ballistic Tr                      73-02     22.30m   8   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Makayla             The Matrix T                   10:15.54   10   
  2 Ferguson, Chantionna         Invicta Athl                   10:34.19    8   
  3 Mighty, Derriesha            Fearless                       11:06.94    6   
  4 Randall, Malaya              Largo Elite                    11:22.72    5   
  5 Grant, Carrington            Proud Father                   11:31.46    4   
  6 Whiting, Zeniya              Largo Elite                    12:12.57    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, A'Zaria          Perseverance           12.54      12.39  -1.0  6  10   
  2 Edwards, Toni                Torrin Lawre           12.60      12.53  -1.0  6   8   
  3 Spencer, Anna                DC Elite               12.43      12.59  -1.0  6   6   
  4 Coleman, Armanie             Torrin Lawre           12.60      12.71  -1.0  6   5   
  5 Findlay, Anaya               Phase 1 Trac           13.42      12.78  -0.3  5   4   
  6 Reynolds, Anasia             District IX            13.17      12.94  -0.3  5   3   
  7 Osme, Eyvette                Olympia Trac           12.20      13.20  -1.0  6   2   
  8 Farmer, Jazlyne              Tallahassee            13.63      13.31  -0.3  5   1   
  9 Turner, Kyndal               Torrin Lawre                      13.35  -2.3  1 
 10 Clark, Leigha                Take Flight            13.20      13.42  -0.3  5 
 11 Mccluster, Dakayla           Largo Elite            13.76      13.48  +0.0  4 
 12 Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Trac           13.45      13.56  -0.3  5 
 13 Jenkins, Laila               Take Flight            13.70      13.74  +0.0  4 
 14 Morisset, Kasey              Naples Suns            14.80      13.77  -1.7  3 
 15 Howell, Kayley               Phase 1 Trac           13.98      13.80  +0.0  4 
 16 Wajd, Jazmyn                 Trailblazers                      13.83  -2.3  2 
 17 Walker, Skylar               Tallahassee                       13.88  -2.3  2 
 18 Meredith, Jasmine            Power-Runnin           13.50      13.94  -0.3  5 
 19 Luke, Makayla                Phase 1 Trac           13.50      14.09  -0.3  5 
 20 Butler, Lauren               Jus' Ryde Tr           14.50      14.14  -1.7  3 
 21 Lewis, Janiah                Ballistic Tr           14.15      14.15  -1.7  3 
 22 Wright, Taniyah              Manatee Must           13.80      14.18  +0.0  4 
 23 Jones, Mariyah               Phase 1 Trac           14.12      14.20  +0.0  4 
 24 Carter, Teleah               Force One Tr           13.98      14.21  +0.0  4 
 25 Farrell, Janiyah             Ballistic Tr           14.24      14.24  -1.7  3 
 26 Patterson, Kaylena           Torrin Lawre                      14.25  -2.3  2 
 27 Tunstall, Mikaela            Phase 1 Trac           15.02      14.56  -2.3  2 
 28 Sailor, Jaida                Largo Elite            14.21      14.58  -1.7  3 
 29 Chambers, Aleecia            Perseverance           15.14      14.61  -2.3  2 
 30 James, Iloa                  Largo Elite            14.64      14.64  -1.7  3 
 31 Palmer, Kai'Yana             Perseverance                      14.67  -2.3  2 
 32 Alicea, Isabella             Blue Streak            13.97      14.70  +0.0  4 
 33 Fluitt, Aaliyah              Largo Elite                       14.76  -2.3  1 
 34 Hills, Zy'Kira               Ballistic Tr           14.50      14.81  -1.7  3 
 35 Mcdonald, Amora              Proud Father           13.00      14.86  -1.0  6 
 36 Kirten, Andreanna            Take Flight            15.30      15.51  -2.3  2 
 37 Hamilton, Julia              West Express           13.70      15.79  -0.3  5 
 38 Scott, Micah                 Tallahassee                       22.21  -2.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Makala                Fearless               29.85      29.32  -0.9  4  10   
  2 Lewis, Janiah                Ballistic Tr           29.95      30.51  -0.9  4   8   
  3 Chambers, Aleecia            Perseverance           30.99      30.75  -1.0  3   5.50 30.750
  3 Farrell, Janiyah             Ballistic Tr           29.80      30.75  -0.9  4   5.50 30.750
  5 Jones, Mariyah               Phase 1 Trac           29.93      30.91  -0.9  4   4   
  6 Williams, Mena               Invicta Athl                      33.88  -1.6  1   3   
  7 Cooper, Jai-Ariyah           T.E.A.M. Lig                      36.25  -1.6  1   2   
 -- Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Trac           27.45         NT   NWI  6 
 -- English, Jozelyn             Unattached             26.00         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Meredith, Jasmine            Power-Runnin           28.50         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Hamilton, Julia              West Express           27.60         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Howell, Kayley               Phase 1 Trac           27.77         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Luke, Makayla                Phase 1 Trac           27.50         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Coleman, Armanie             Torrin Lawre           26.90         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Edwards, Toni                Torrin Lawre           26.60         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Clark, Leigha                Take Flight            28.30         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Mcdonald, Amora              Proud Father           29.00         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Brazell, Serenity            Unattached             26.80         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Calderon, Aryana             East Orlando           28.56         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Reynolds, Anasia             District IX            27.77         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Morisset, Kasey              Naples Suns            28.60         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Parker, Mckinley             Eryrc                  28.07         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Coleman, Marranda            DC Elite               26.89         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Hills, Zy'Kira               Ballistic Tr           28.00         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Spencer, Anna                DC Elite               26.00         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Whitehurst, A'Zaria          Perseverance           25.78         NT   NWI  7 
 -- Palmer, Kai'Yana             Perseverance           28.21         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Findlay, Anaya               Phase 1 Trac           27.36         NT   NWI  6 
 -- Wright, Taniyah              Manatee Must           28.50         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Mccluster, Dakayla           Largo Elite            28.54         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Osme, Eyvette                Olympia Trac           26.00         NT   NWI  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brazell, Serenity            Unattached             59.20      59.29   5  10   
  2 Coleman, Marranda            DC Elite               59.50    1:00.28   5   8   
  3 Cheedy, Tekoyia              Invicta Athl                    1:01.27   2   6   
  4 Jackson, A'Zion              Tallahassee                     1:02.06   1   5   
  5 Calderon, Aryana             East Orlando                    1:04.36   2   4   
  6 Howell, Kayley               Phase 1 Trac         1:04.66    1:04.48   4   3   
  7 Findlay, Anaya               Phase 1 Trac                    1:04.77   1   2   
  8 Parker, Mckinley             Eryrc                1:02.90    1:05.14   5   1   
  9 Clements, Toni               Tallahassee                     1:05.43   1 
 10 English, Jozelyn             Unattached           1:02.00    1:06.94   5 
 11 Hernandez, Anabella          Trailblazers         1:06.00    1:07.19   4 
 12 Wright, Taniyah              Manatee Must         1:11.00    1:09.06   3 
 13 Frazier, Jordyn              Fitfam Elite         1:09.33    1:09.11   4 
 14 Walker, Zaria                Torrin Lawre                    1:09.58   2 
 15 Morisset, Kasey              Naples Suns          1:08.00    1:10.39   4 
 16 Brogan, Mia                  RealDealRunn         1:10.00    1:10.75   4 
 17 Oliver, Aivah                RealDealRunn         1:12.00    1:10.82   3 
 18 Justice, Paige               Unattached                      1:11.41   1 
 19 Williams, Mena               Invicta Athl         1:20.00    1:13.66   3 
 20 Mcdonald, Amora              Proud Father           59.00    1:13.74   5 
 21 Coleman, Destiney            West Express         1:03.00    1:15.43   4 
 22 Hills, Zy'Kira               Ballistic Tr                    1:17.58   1 
 23 Farrell, Janiyah             Ballistic Tr                    1:17.90   2 
 24 Coleman, Desire              West Express         1:00.00    1:18.59   5 
 25 Fisher, Elizabeth            Manatee Must                    1:19.48   2 
 26 Rembert, Nyasia              Ballistic Tr         1:17.00    1:19.54   3 
 27 Ellison-Morgan, Sa'Mari      Proud Father           59.60    1:21.10   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brazell, Serenity            Unattached           2:18.00    2:27.78   10   
  2 Frazier, Jordyn              Fitfam Elite         2:48.00    2:50.36    8   
  3 Coleman, Desire              West Express         2:41.00    3:12.95    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castelli, Aida               Power-Runnin         5:16.33    5:26.14   10   
  2 Davis, Miericle              Invicta Athl                    5:42.43    8   
  3 Richgels, Delaney            East Orlando         5:43.00    5:44.96    6   
  4 Abbott, Patience             Proud Father         6:00.00    7:10.24    5   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castelli, Aida               Power-Runnin        12:15.00   11:53.64   10   
  2 Gagnier, Helena              Bayshore Pro        13:00.00   14:08.57    8   
  3 Garruto, Ella                Bayshore Pro        13:20.00   14:48.15    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wajd, Jazmyn                 Trailblazers           15.15      14.94   NWI  2  10   
  2 Williams-Goins, Jaida        Take Flight            16.40      16.48   NWI  2   8   
  3 Walker, Zaria                Torrin Lawre                      17.95   NWI  2   6   
  4 Roberts, Angel               Tallahassee                       17.98   NWI  1   5   
  5 Hancock, Sanaii              Torrin Lawre                      18.41   NWI  1   4   
  6 Gagne, Skye                  Speed Starz                       19.64   NWI  1   3   
  7 Lowe, Raniyah                Blazin Raven           18.43      20.14   NWI  2   2   
  8 Carter, Teleah               Force One Tr                      20.23   NWI  1   1   
  9 Williams, Latanya            Power Runner           19.62      20.43   NWI  2 
 10 Holt, Kajhirah               Running With           17.00      21.92   NWI  2 
 11 Cathcart, Alyssa             Speed Starz                       22.03   NWI  2 
 12 Rembert, Nyasia              Ballistic Tr                      22.18   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wajd, Jazmyn                 Trailblazers           31.50      29.03  -1.1  2  10   
  2 Williams-Goins, Jaida        Take Flight            29.70      29.67  -1.1  2   8   
  3 Roberts, Angel               Tallahassee                       31.68  -1.7  1   6   
  4 Hancock, Sanaii              Torrin Lawre                      32.49  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Walker, Zaria                Torrin Lawre                      32.70  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Lowe, Raniyah                Blazin Raven           33.75      33.34  -1.1  2   3   
  7 Gagne, Skye                  Speed Starz                       33.49  -1.7  1   2   
  8 Justice, Paige               Unattached                        34.29  -1.7  1   1   
  9 Carter, Teleah               Force One Tr                      34.52  -1.7  1 
 10 Rembert, Nyasia              Ballistic Tr                      37.62  -1.7  1 
 11 Williams, Latanya            Power Runner           35.68      39.76  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torrin Lawrence Inc  'A'                                       50.32   10   
  2 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc.  'A'                                  52.52    8   
 
Girls High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Marranda            DC Elite               1.51m      1.51m    4-11.50  10   
  2 Bedinghaus, Taylor           Unattached             1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75   8   
  3 Justice, Paige               Unattached                       J1.42m    4-07.75   6   
  4 Gagne, Skye                  Speed Starz                       1.39m    4-06.75   5   
  5 Butler, Lauren               Jus' Ryde Tr           1.21m      1.27m    4-02.00   4   
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Armanie             Torrin Lawre                      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50  2  10   
  2 Davis, Makala                Fearless            16-04.75      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00  3   8   
  3 Spencer, Anna                DC Elite            16-00.00      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00  3   6   
  4 Edwards, Toni                Torrin Lawre                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75  1   5   
  5 Coleman, Marranda            DC Elite            16-00.00      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00  3   4   
  6 Williams-Goins, Jaida        Take Flight         14-00.00      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25  3   3   
  7 Morisset, Kasey              Naples Suns         15-01.00      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50  3   2   
  8 Lowe, Raniyah                Blazin Raven        14-05.00      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25  3   1   
  9 Cheedy, Tekoyia              Invicta Athl                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75  1 
 10 Butler, Lauren               Jus' Ryde Tr        12-02.00      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50  2 
 11 Luke, Makayla                Phase 1 Trac        14-00.00      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75  3 
 12 Hancock, Sanaii              Torrin Lawre                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25  2 
 13 Wright, Breyanna             Phase 1 Trac                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50  1 
 14 Clements, Toni               Tallahassee                       3.87m   NWI  12-08.50  2 
 14 Sailor, Jaida                Largo Elite         12-08.00      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50  3 
 16 Clark, Leigha                Take Flight         16-00.00      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75  3 
 17 Williams, Latanya            Power Runner        14-06.00      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  3 
 18 Holt, Kajhirah               Running With        13-08.00      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00  3 
 19 Bedinghaus, Taylor           Unattached                        3.72m   NWI  12-02.50  1 
 20 Tunstall, Mikaela            Phase 1 Trac                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50  2 
 21 Berry, London                The Matrix T                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75  1 
 22 Kirten, Andreanna            Take Flight                       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  2 
 -- Smith, Josephine             Dream Chaser                       FOUL                  1 
 -- Mcdonald, Amora              Proud Father                       FOUL                  1 
 -- Jones, Mariyah               Phase 1 Trac                       FOUL                  1 
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mccluster, Dakayla           Largo Elite            8.76m      9.83m   32-03.00  10   
  2 Knighton, Xiomara            Blazin Raven           9.91m      9.69m   31-09.50   8   
  3 Collins, Ra'Nazia            Largo Elite            8.99m      8.98m   29-05.50   6   
  4 Simon, Namonie               Fearless               7.74m      8.79m   28-10.25   5   
  5 Turner, Kyndal               Torrin Lawre                      7.76m   25-05.50   4   
  6 Brundage, Amiya              Largo Elite            7.03m      7.10m   23-03.50   3   
  7 Fluitt, Aaliyah              Largo Elite            7.13m      7.00m   22-11.75   2   
  8 Patterson, Kaylena           Torrin Lawre                      6.91m   22-08.00   1   
  9 Scott, Micah                 Tallahassee                       6.15m   20-02.25 
 10 Lewis, Janiah                Ballistic Tr                      6.12m   20-01.00 
 11 Collier, Mahkya              Ballistic Tr           4.74m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justice, Paige               Unattached                       21.93m      71-11  10   
  2 Simon, Namonie               Fearless               55-04     19.06m      62-06   8   
  3 Collier, Mahkya              Ballistic Tr           40-05     13.35m      43-09   6   
  4 Fisher, Elizabeth            Manatee Must                     11.10m      36-05   5   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mena               Invicta Athl         9:50.00   10:34.02   10   
  2 Ellison-Morgan, Sa'Mari      Proud Father                   10:45.61    8   
  3 Abbott, Patience             Proud Father                   10:48.90    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, I'Asia               Perseverance           12.08      12.22  -2.9  3  10   
  2 Tennant, Ella                Pedagogy Tra           12.15      12.58  -2.9  3   8   
  3 Davis-Gainer, Janaya         Invicta Athl                      13.08  -2.4  2   6   
  4 Jackasal, Manisha            Largo Elite            13.10      13.22  -2.9  3   5   
  5 Ramsey, Deashah              Phase 1 Trac           12.90      13.32  -2.9  3   4   
  6 Hussey, Kenna                River Ridge                       13.39  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Sims, Nyela                  Phase 1 Trac           13.49      13.44  -2.4  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Makayla             Invicta Athl           13.00      13.61  -2.9  3   1   
  9 Watson-Bell, Allyson         Take Flight            13.30      13.62  -2.9  3 
 10 Capel, Serenity              T.E.A.M. Lig           13.20      13.65  -2.9  3 
 11 Peterson, Janiya             Phase 1 Trac           13.46      13.69  -2.9  3 
 12 Calloway, Kiara              Torrin Lawre                      13.87  -0.2  1 
 13 Henry, Megan                 Tallahassee                       14.04  -2.4  2 
 14 Maples, ZaNiah               Tallahassee                       14.20  -2.4  2 
 15 Frederick, Jermarrha         Ballistic Tr           14.59      14.91  -2.4  2 
 16 Bolden, Roneisha             Trailblazers           13.70      15.69  -2.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julmiste, Brianna            RealDealRunn           59.00    1:02.37   2  10   
  2 Greene, Jayla                Perseverance         1:01.41    1:02.77   2   8   
  3 Hussey, Kenna                River Ridge                     1:03.32   1   6   
  4 Calloway, Kiara              Torrin Lawre                    1:08.37   1   5   
  5 Watson-Bell, Allyson         Take Flight          1:04.00    1:08.56   2   4   
  6 Bosques, Maria               East Orlando         1:09.00    1:09.64   2   3   
  7 Newson, Nikkiera             Fearless             1:11.96    1:11.36   2   2   
  8 Hamer, Jeanne                727 Youth Tr                    1:14.51   1   1   
  9 Maples, ZaNiah               Tallahassee                     1:15.59   1 
 10 Williams, Leia               District IX          1:08.00    1:15.94   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julmiste, Brianna            RealDealRunn                    3:04.61   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alysia               Unattached                        16.70   NWI  10   
  2 Rast, Abigail                Unattached                        16.93   NWI   8   
  3 Gibson, Elizabeth            Largo Elite            17.73      17.01   NWI   6   
  4 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 Trac           18.55      17.96   NWI   5   
  5 Araya Diaz, Martina          Instituto Mi                      18.19   NWI   4   
  6 Palmer, Kamiyah              Ballistic Tr                      18.97   NWI   3   
  7 Talbert, Cecilia             Speed Starz                       21.70   NWI   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rast, Abigail                Unattached                        31.39  -0.8  10   
  2 Gant, Amari                  Phase 1 Trac                      32.15  -0.8   8   
  3 Palmer, Kamiyah              Ballistic Tr                      32.81  -0.8   6   
  4 Talbert, Cecilia             Speed Starz                       37.09  -0.8   5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alysia               Unattached                      1:12.27   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc.  'A'                                  52.41   10   
 
Girls High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rast, Abigail                Unattached                        1.44m    4-08.75  10   
  2 Araya Diaz, Martina          Instituto Mi           1.21m      1.41m    4-07.50   8   
  3 Talbert, Cecilia             Speed Starz                       1.21m    3-11.50   6   
  4 Palmer, Kamiyah              Ballistic Tr                      1.09m    3-06.75   5   
  5 Frederick, Jermarrha         Ballistic Tr           1.06m      1.06m    3-05.75   4   
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackasal, Manisha            Largo Elite         16-07.00      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25  10   
  2 Gibson, Elizabeth            Largo Elite         16-08.50      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   8   
  3 Ramsey, Deashah              Phase 1 Trac        15-00.00     J4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   6   
  4 Sims, Nyela                  Phase 1 Trac                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75   5   
  5 Peterson, Janiya             Phase 1 Trac        14-03.00      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   4   
  6 Calloway, Kiara              Torrin Lawre                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   3   
  7 Frederick, Jermarrha         Ballistic Tr        14-03.00      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25   2   
  8 Maples, ZaNiah               Tallahassee                       3.62m   NWI  11-10.50   1   
 -- Davis-Gainer, Janaya         Invicta Athl                       FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Araya Diaz, Martina          Instituto Mi                     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25  10   
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barclay, Tyniece             Unattached            11.48m     11.13m   36-06.25  10   
  2 Williams, Leia               District IX           10.03m     10.43m   34-02.75   8   
  3 Davis, Briyana               Fearless               6.59m      9.44m   30-11.75   6   
  4 Henry, Megan                 Tallahassee                       8.89m   29-02.00   5   
  5 Armer, Marisa                Unattached            10.36m      8.79m   28-10.25   4   
  6 Newson, Nikkiera             Fearless               8.23m      7.97m   26-01.75   3   
  7 Farias, Agustina             Instituto Mi                      7.72m   25-04.00   2   
  8 Anderson, Jessica            Fearless               7.46m      7.52m   24-08.25   1   
  9 Jackasal, Manisha            Largo Elite            8.07m      0.34m    1-01.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Leia               District IX           118-02     34.69m     113-10  10   
  2 Henry, Megan                 Tallahassee                      29.93m      98-02   8   
  3 Farias, Agustina             Instituto Mi        65-07.25     19.58m      64-03   6   
  4 Davis, Briyana               Fearless               57-01     18.95m      62-02   5   
  5 Newson, Nikkiera             Fearless            81-07.75     18.30m      60-00   4   
  6 Anderson, Jessica            Fearless               65-00     18.13m      59-06   3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talbert, Cecilia             Speed Starz                    11:38.62   10   
  2 Davis, Briyana               Fearless                       12:40.09    8   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Alaina                 Unattached             12.13      12.69  -1.5  3  10   
  2 Henry, Taryn                 Tallahassee            12.20      12.79  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Johnson, Nia                 Pedagogy Tra           12.60      12.83  -1.5  3   6   
  4 Martin, Ashlina              Unattached                        13.16  -1.5  1   5   
  5 Mitchell, Jennifer           Speed Starz            12.61      13.28  -1.5  3   4   
  6 Graham, Adreana              Invicta Athl           12.50      13.65  -1.5  3   3   
  7 Alexander, J'Lae             Perseverance           12.92      13.70  -3.2  2   2   
  8 Linn, Susan                  Naples Suns            13.00      13.79  -3.2  2   1   
  9 Parker, Jada                 Blazin Raven           12.98      13.89  -3.2  2 
 10 Dawson, Kayla                T.E.A.M. Lig           13.80      14.20  -3.2  2 
 11 Person, Kya                  Largo Elite            13.73      14.48  -3.2  2 
 12 Martin, Gaby                 Blazin Raven                      14.58  -1.5  1 
 13 Smith, Bre'Azia              Ballistic Tr                      15.03  -1.5  1 
 14 Triantafillou, Stephanie     T.E.A.M. Lig           14.50      15.23  -3.2  2 
 -- King, Janee                  Unattached             12.35        DNF  -1.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adanelys          Unattached             59.00      57.42   3  10   
  2 Henry, Taryn                 Tallahassee            56.00      57.92   3   8   
  3 Lightsey, Ireoina            Ballistic Tr           58.89    1:00.02   3   6   
  4 Wells, Va'Lance              Perseverance         1:00.85    1:00.85   3   5   
  5 Rivers, Nia                  Trailblazers           59.00    1:03.74   3   4   
  6 Luke, Shanya                 Phase 1 Trac         1:02.00    1:06.09   2   3   
  7 Onugha, Nellie               RealDealRunn         1:04.00    1:07.61   2   2   
  8 Doll, Alexis                 RealDealRunn         1:06.00    1:07.79   2   1   
  9 Martin, Gaby                 Blazin Raven         1:08.00    1:11.49   2 
 10 Clarke, Nina                 RealDealRunn                    1:12.73   1 
 11 Dawson, Kayla                T.E.A.M. Lig                    1:13.46   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adanelys          Unattached           2:09.00    2:14.07   10   
  2 Onugha, Nellie               RealDealRunn                    3:05.09    8   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Linn, Susan                  Naples Suns            15.20      16.51   NWI  10   
  2 Farias, Valentina            Instituto Mi                      18.35   NWI   8   
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles 17-18
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Farias, Valentina            Instituto Mi                      30.93  -1.9  10   
  2 Doll, Alexis                 RealDealRunn                      32.07  -1.9   8   
  3 Clarke, Nina                 RealDealRunn                      35.11  -1.9   6   
 
Women High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luke, Shanya                 Phase 1 Trac           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farias, Valentina            Instituto Mi           3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00  10   
 
Women Long Jump 17-18
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Luke, Shanya                 Phase 1 Trac        17-00.00      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75  10   
  2 Hall, Alaina                 Unattached          17-11.50      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   8   
  3 Graham, Adreana              Invicta Athl        18-00.00      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   6   
  4 Lacey, Ashleigh              Speed Starz         17-00.00      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   5   
  5 Person, Kya                  Largo Elite         14-03.00      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00   4   
  6 Parker, Jada                 Blazin Raven        16-00.00      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   3   
  7 Dawson, Kayla                T.E.A.M. Lig        15-05.00      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00   2   
  8 Martin, Gaby                 Blazin Raven                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00   1   
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Luke, Shanya                 Phase 1 Trac          11.09m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25  10   
  2 Davis, Makala                Fearless                         10.69m   NWI  35-01.00   8   
  3 Smith, Bre'Azia              Ballistic Tr                      8.40m   NWI  27-06.75   6   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 19-29
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Shayla              Unattached             11.55      11.72  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Empire Athle           11.32      11.78  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Reynolds, Robin              Unattached             11.50      11.80  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Kenneh, Isatta               Fast Lane TC           11.60      11.87  -1.0  2   5   
  5 Acevedo, Stifany             Unattached             12.01      12.31  -2.1  1   4   
  6 Sands, Gayneil               S.P.I.A.                          12.36  -2.1  1   3   
  7 Ofarrill, Josielys           Unattached             12.15      12.40  -2.1  1   2   
  8 Chow, Dorothy                Evolution tr           11.80      12.72  -1.0  2   1   
  9 Jones, Ajah                  Force One Tr           12.00      13.39  -2.1  1 
 10 Murray, Erykah               Power Runner           12.95      13.54  -2.1  1 
 11 Deck, Kendra                 Unattached                        13.86  -2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 19-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin              Star Athleti           52.00      53.13   10   
  2 Pratt, Breanna               S.P.I.A.                        1:03.36    8   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 19-29
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Paola               Unattached             14.11      15.13   NWI  10   
  2 Farias, Mariana              Instituto Mi           16.48      16.60   NWI   8   
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles 19-29
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Farias, Mariana              Instituto Mi                      29.62   NWI  10   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 19-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah                Unattached             55.00      58.67   10   
 
Women High Jump 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snead, R'Daija               Ballistic Tr           0.91m      1.09m    3-06.75  10   
 
Women Pole Vault 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Nicole              Unattached             4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Illig, Raleigh               Unattached             3.22m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
  2 Farias, Mariana              Instituto Mi           3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00   7   
 
Women Long Jump 19-29
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chow, Dorothy                Evolution tr        20-00.00      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25  10   
  2 Snead, R'Daija               Ballistic Tr                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00   8   
 
Women Triple Jump 19-29
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lea, Tanasia                 Unattached            13.10m     13.14m   0.1  43-01.50  10   
  2 Eke, Nadia                   Unattached            13.99m    J13.14m   0.5  43-01.50   8   
 
Women Shot Put 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oladipo, Divine              Unattached                       14.50m   47-07.00  10   
  2 Paulding, Elyssa             Unattached                       12.00m   39-04.50   8   
  3 Snead, R'Daija               Ballistic Tr           6.09m      4.15m   13-07.50   6   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 30-39
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Pure Athletics         11.00      11.49  -2.2  10   
  2 Pierre, Barbara              Unattached             11.00      11.56  -2.2   8   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 30-39
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Deck, Kendra                 Unattached             25.80      27.12   NWI  10   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 30-39
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suda, Betsy                  Florida Track Cl               10:17.66   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 50-100
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ree                 Unattached             14.01      14.02  -2.2  10   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 50-100
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collier, Andrea              Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.97   10   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 50-100
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Michelle              New Balance          5:22.10    5:32.06   10   
  2 Cooke, Susan                 Unattached           5:23.00    5:44.93    8   
 
Women High Jump 50-100
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached                        1.24m    4-00.75  10   
 
Women Long Jump 50-100
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached              3.00      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  10   
 
Women Shot Put 50-100
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Unattached             0.20m      9.60m   31-06.00  10   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 6 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Powell Jr, Timothy           Olympia Trac                       9.67   NWI  3  10   
  2 Reed, Gabriel                Fearless                           9.74   NWI  3   8   
  3 Tisdale, Bryant              Unattached             10.27       9.80   NWI  6   6   
  4 Altenried, Jaquez            Perseverance           10.81       9.86   NWI  5   5   
  5 Gates, Ty'reon               W G T Tigers                       9.90   NWI  2   4   
  6 Gilyard, Nyko                The Matrix T           10.42      10.08   NWI  6   3   
  7 Preciado, Giovanni           Naples Suns            10.30      10.11   NWI  6   2   
  8 Paschal, Maison              Largo Elite            10.55      10.15   NWI  6   1   
  9 Jean, Xzavier                Naples Suns                       10.19   NWI  3 
 10 Anderson, Calen              Phase 1 Trac           10.48      10.33   NWI  6 
 11 Tyms, Brian                  Unattached             10.08      10.36   NWI  6 
 12 Olsen, Oliver                Olympia Trac                      10.39   NWI  3 
 13 Shoemake, Hunter             Phase 1 Trac           12.07      10.58   NWI  4 
 14 Henderson, Jordan            Manatee Must                      10.66   NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Jeremiah             Largo Elite            13.89      10.68   NWI  3 
 16 Archer, Braxtyn              Ballistic Tr           12.18      10.72   NWI  4 
 17 Williams, Terrance           Blazin Raven           11.32      10.86   NWI  5 
 18 Demeo, Benjamin              Largo Elite            11.00      10.88   NWI  5 
 19 James, Keontae               Olympia Trac                      10.93   NWI  1 
 20 Archer, Brent                Ballistic Tr           12.31      11.00   NWI  4 
 21 Moulds Jr, Randall           Largo Elite            11.86      11.07   NWI  5 
 22 Singleton, Naledge           Power Runner           12.59      11.09   NWI  4 
 23 Jackson, Torrance            Largo Elite            15.14      11.20   NWI  3 
 24 Garrison Jr., Antonio        The Matrix T           11.40      11.25   NWI  5 
 25 Tatem, Diondre               Ballistic Tr            9.93      11.27   NWI  6 
 26 Holzendorf, Antavious        Sweatshop NB                      11.40   NWI  2 
 27 Archer, Bryce                Ballistic Tr           12.93      11.42   NWI  4  11.412
 28 Bain, Jared                  Blazin Raven           11.29      11.42   NWI  5  11.418
 29 Gibbons, Chase               Phase 1 Trac           12.59      11.42   NWI  4  11.419
 30 Morgan, Darreon              Ballistic Tr                      11.64   NWI  1 
 31 Shorter, Bryson              Ballistic Tr                      11.76   NWI  1 
 32 Wicks, Lorenzo               Largo Elite            12.18      11.82   NWI  4  11.811
 33 Saunders Jr, Jezreel         Blazin Raven           10.81      11.82   NWI  5  11.815
 34 Robinson, Patrick            Fast Lane TC                      12.57   NWI  2 
 35 Dunbar, Ja'Vion              Lightning Bo                      12.98   NWI  2 
 36 Tisdale, Bryce               Unattached             12.89      13.64   NWI  4 
 37 Grimsley, Jelasie'I          T.E.A.M. Lig                      14.17   NWI  1 
 38 Crumbly, Caden               Ballistic Tr           13.03      14.35   NWI  3 
 39 Douglas, Tyson               Ballistic Tr                      14.36   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reid, Cyprian                Olympia Trac           16.00      16.58  -0.4  6  10   
  2 Bostick, Mason               Largo Elite            16.00      16.93  -0.4  6   8   
  3 Brocks, Jonathan             Trailblazers           17.00      16.94  -0.4  6   6   
  4 Tisdale, Bryant              Unattached             18.12      17.37   0.3  5   5   
  5 Jean, Xzavier                Naples Suns            18.00      17.64  -0.4  6   4   
  6 Altenried, Jaquez            Perseverance           18.20      17.70   0.3  5   3   
  7 Powell Jr, Timothy           Olympia Trac                      17.79  -2.7  1   2   
  8 Tyms, Brian                  Unattached             17.00      17.81  -0.4  6   1   
  9 Preciado, Giovanni           Naples Suns            18.80      18.08   0.3  5 
 10 Gilyard, Nyko                The Matrix T           19.43      18.14   0.3  5 
 11 Henderson, Jordan            Manatee Must                      18.22  -2.7  1 
 12 Paschal, Maison              Largo Elite            17.80      18.47  -0.4  6 
 13 Williams, Terrance           Blazin Raven           18.00      18.60  -0.4  6 
 14 Gates, Ty'reon               W G T Tigers           15.25      18.78  -0.4  6 
 15 Reed, Gabriel                Fearless                          18.92  -2.5  2 
 16 Shoemake, Hunter             Phase 1 Trac           18.86      19.11   0.3  5 
 17 Anderson, Calen              Phase 1 Trac           18.97      19.18   0.3  5 
 18 Moulds Jr, Randall           Largo Elite            19.78      19.22   0.3  5 
 19 Saunders Jr, Jezreel         Blazin Raven           21.26      19.33  -1.2  3 
 20 Garrison Jr., Antonio        The Matrix T           21.79      19.40  -1.2  3 
 21 Mcclellan, Amiyn             Lightning Bo                      19.65  -2.5  2 
 22 Olsen, Oliver                Olympia Trac                      19.67  -2.7  1 
 23 Bain, Jared                  Blazin Raven           19.95      19.69  -1.5  4 
 24 Archer, Brent                Ballistic Tr           19.73      19.88   0.3  5 
 25 James, Keontae               Olympia Trac                      20.04  -2.7  1 
 26 Etheridge, Majour            Ballistic Tr           20.00      20.41  -1.5  4 
 27 Dunbar, Ja'Vion              Lightning Bo                      20.43  -2.7  1 
 28 Macklin, Miko                Westchase Ch           20.33      20.46  -1.5  4 
 29 Ingram, Kaedyn               Unattached                        20.52  -2.7  1 
 30 Douglas, Tyson               Ballistic Tr           20.88      20.85  -1.5  4 
 31 Archer, Braxtyn              Ballistic Tr           20.92      20.95  -1.2  3 
 32 Bunch, Eli                   Naples Suns            22.00      21.18  -1.2  3 
 33 Gibbons, Chase               Phase 1 Trac           20.56      21.20  -1.5  4 
 34 Morgan, Darreon              Ballistic Tr                      21.37  -2.7  1 
 35 Shorter, Bryson              Ballistic Tr           21.19      21.64  -1.2  3 
 36 Wicks, Lorenzo               Largo Elite            21.75      21.77  -1.2  3 
 37 Demeo, Benjamin              Largo Elite            20.35      21.87  -1.5  4 
 38 Robinson, Patrick            Fast Lane TC                      23.28  -2.5  2 
 39 Archer, Brantley             Ballistic Tr           27.16      24.78  -2.5  2 
 40 Thomas, Jeremiah             Largo Elite            29.71      25.89  -2.5  2 
 41 Jackson, Torrance            Largo Elite            29.17      27.93  -2.5  2 
 42 Grimsley, Jelasie'I          T.E.A.M. Lig                      28.18  -2.5  2 
 43 Crumbly, Caden               Ballistic Tr           26.84      33.53  -2.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reid, Cyprian                Olympia Trac           33.00      35.55  +0.0  4  10   
  2 Brocks, Jonathan             Trailblazers           33.79      36.01  +0.0  4   8   
  3 Bostick, Mason               Largo Elite            36.00      36.08  +0.0  4   6   
  4 Powell Jr, Timothy           Olympia Trac                      36.17  -0.3  2   5   
  5 Olsen, Oliver                Olympia Trac                      40.53  -0.3  2   4   
  6 Altenried, Jaquez            Perseverance                      42.57  -0.2  3   3   
  7 Macklin, Miko                Westchase Ch           49.34      45.51  +0.0  4   2   
  8 Shorter, Bryson              Ballistic Tr                      46.57  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Houston, Myles               Power Runner           42.24      46.60  +0.0  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 and Under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Cyprian                Olympia Trac         1:16.00    1:20.33   2  10   
  2 Bostick, Mason               Largo Elite                     1:30.10   2   8   
  3 Houston, Myles               Power Runner         1:38.18    1:36.83   2   6   
  4 Williams, Jacob              Trailblazers         1:48.00    1:39.27   2   5   
  5 Bullard, Tristen             RealDealRunn         2:04.00    1:48.04   2   4   
  6 Dunbar, Ja'Vion              Lightning Bo                    1:49.72   2   3   
  7 Preciado, Giovanni           Naples Suns          1:32.00    2:04.83   2   2   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 6 and Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston, Myles               Power Runner         7:45.00    6:59.88   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 6 and Under
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Brocks, Jonathan             Trailblazers        10-00.00    9-01.00   NWI     2.76m  2  10   
  2 Garrison Jr., Antonio        The Matrix T         7-04.00    8-05.00   NWI     2.56m  2   8   
  3 James, Keontae               Olympia Trac                    7-09.50   NWI     2.37m  1   6   
  4 Singleton, Naledge           Power Runner                    7-08.75   NWI     2.35m  1   5   
  5 Macklin, Miko                Westchase Ch         7-06.00    6-10.00   NWI     2.08m  2   4   
  6 Bullard, Tristen             RealDealRunn         6-00.00    6-09.75   NWI     2.07m  2   3   
  7 Etheridge, Majour            Ballistic Tr         8-00.00    6-08.00   NWI     2.03m  2   2   
  8 Reed, Gabriel                Fearless             6-00.00    6-03.00   NWI     1.90m  2   1   
  9 Williams, Terrance           Blazin Raven         6-02.00    5-11.50   NWI     1.81m  2 
 10 Bain, Jared                  Blazin Raven                    5-01.00   NWI     1.54m  1 
 11 Morgan, Darreon              Ballistic Tr                    4-10.50   NWI     1.48m  2 
 12 Grimsley, Jelasie'I          T.E.A.M. Lig                    3-07.50   NWI     1.10m  1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 6 and Under
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Chase               Phase 1 Trac           20-09      24-11      7.59m  10   
  2 Crumbly, Caden               Ballistic Tr                       6-06      1.98m   8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Rudolph              Unattached             13.50      14.31  -1.3 11  10   
  2 Brown, Jadarian              Olympia Trac           14.00      15.01  -1.3 11   8   
  3 Epps, Jaylien                Big Lake Tra                      15.33   0.9  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jacob               Olympia Trac           15.10      15.46  -1.3 11   5   
  5 Hall, Christian              Olympia Trac           15.10      15.51  -1.3 11   4   
  6 Lassiter, Isaiah             Westchase Ch           15.42      15.53  -1.3 11   3   
  7 Jean, Zion                   Naples Suns            15.00      15.84  -1.3 11   2   
  8 Baba Gana, Victor            Speed Starz            15.50      15.86  -0.8 10   1   
  9 Jackson, Julian              Fast Lane TC                      15.90  -0.4  3  15.892
 10 Husain, Mustapher            Take Flight            15.30      15.90  -1.3 11  15.898
 11 Worth, Loren                 Torrin Lawre                      15.94  -0.4  3 
 12 Davis, Anthony               Ballistic Tr           16.49      16.00  -0.7  9 
 13 Roundtree, Demarrion         Big Lake Tra                      16.02  -0.4  3 
 14 Ryan Jr, Patrick             Olympia Trac                      16.15  -0.7  1 
 15 McDougald, Joshua            Trailblazers           16.58      16.17  -0.7  9 
 16 Johnson III, George          Westchase Ch           15.50      16.22  -1.3 11 
 17 Crumbley, Quintin            Ballistic Tr           15.88      16.24  -0.8 10 
 18 Hardaway, Ni'Cire            Ballistic Tr           16.06      16.27  -0.8 10 
 19 Ward III, Alfred             Tallahassee                       16.36  -0.5  5 
 20 Knight Jr, Christopher       W G T Tigers                      16.45   0.9  2 
 21 Holloway Jr., Rakem          Olympia Trac                      16.59  -0.7  1 
 22 Mcgee, Mason                 RealDealRunn           16.38      16.60  -0.7  9 
 23 Holland, Jacari              Largo Elite            16.70      16.61  -0.7  9 
 24 Harris, Kody                 Prodigy Athl           16.80      16.72  -0.7  9 
 25 Hickson, Jabril              Proud Father           17.55      16.75  -2.0  7 
 26 Howard, Drayton              Largo Elite                       16.79  -0.7  1 
 27 Dixon, Dontae                Proud Father           17.32      16.81  -1.5  8  16.807
 27 Wallace JR, Phillip          W G T Tigers           16.06      16.81  -0.8 10  16.807
 29 Telusnord, Vilus             Naples Suns            17.00      16.84  -0.7  9 
 30 Nesbitt, Malakhi             Ballistic Tr           17.41      16.86  -1.5  8 
 31 Nembhard, Kevota             Sweatshop NB                      16.91   0.9  2 
 32 Johnson, Tyrell              The Matrix T           18.45      16.93  -2.0  7 
 33 Booth, Rodney                Big Lake Tra                      17.01  -0.5  5 
 34 Butler, Trevoris             Sweatshop NB                      17.11  -0.7  1 
 35 Townsend, Damoni             Blazin Raven           16.86      17.31  -0.7  9 
 36 Pickett, Jonathan            Zephyrhills            18.53      17.40  -2.0  6 
 37 Phelps, Shomari              Blazin Raven           17.00      17.43  -1.5  8  17.426
 38 Brown, Major                 Zephyrhills            18.54      17.43  -2.0  6  17.429
 39 Macklin, Mikel               Westchase Ch           16.14      17.44  -0.8 10 
 40 Moses, Xavier                Blazin Raven           17.00      17.45  -1.5  8 
 41 Matyaer, Rozavian            Big Lake Tra                      17.49  -0.5  5 
 42 Hill, Tristan                Tallahassee                       17.50  -0.7  1 
 43 Nembhard, Rayshadd           Sweatshop NB                      17.55  -0.7  1 
 44 Smith, Alonzo                W G T Tigers                      17.57  -0.5  5  17.563
 45 Newkirk, Ky'Malui            Lakeland Pal                      17.57  -0.4  3  17.566
 46 Triplett, Tremont            Blazin Raven           16.10      17.66  -0.8 10 
 47 Swain, Xavier                Largo Elite            17.29      17.72  -1.5  8 
 48 St. Clou Jr, Lesly           Speed Starz                       17.74  -0.4  3 
 49 Heatley, Rajon               Ballistic Tr           17.00      17.76  -1.5  8 
 50 Wiley, Kingston              Largo Elite            18.70      17.78  -2.0  6 
 51 King, Riley                  Zephyrhills            18.33      17.84  -2.0  7 
 52 Reed, Eddrick                Unattached             18.00      17.92  -2.0  7 
 53 Darby Ii, Charles            Phase 1 Trac           18.46      18.03  -2.0  7  18.024
 54 Demeo, Nicoli                Largo Elite            17.29      18.03  -1.5  8  18.030
 55 Flagg, Brycen                Tallahassee                       18.11  +0.0  4  18.101
 56 Rhue, Michael                Force One Tr                      18.11  -0.5  5  18.108
 57 Jones, Braylon               Big Lake Tra                      18.15  -0.5  5 
 58 Graham, Seth                 Tallahassee                       18.17  +0.0  4  18.162
 59 Bernhardt, Ryan              T.E.A.M. Lig                      18.17  +0.0  4  18.167
 60 Dorsey, Ayden                The Matrix T                      18.23  -0.7  1 
 61 Goshay, Gavin                Largo Elite            17.52      18.58  -2.0  7 
 62 Boyd, Jordan                 Lightning Bo                      18.66  -0.4  3 
 63 Gantt, Caleb                 Force One Tr                      18.79  +0.0  4 
 64 Blackellar, Isaiah           Trailblazers           16.65      18.82  -0.7  9 
 65 Evans, David                 Unattached                        18.96   0.9  2 
 66 Andrews, Chey                Phase 1 Trac           18.51      18.99  -2.0  7 
 67 Williams, Taevon             Blazin Raven           17.71      19.10  -2.0  7 
 68 Thomas, Jonah                Phase 1 Trac           18.96      19.23  -2.0  6 
 69 Heatley, Rashawn             Ballistic Tr           18.69      19.32  -2.0  6 
 70 Anderson, Jamari             Phase 1 Trac           19.64      19.52  -2.0  6 
 71 Ramirez, Kevynn              Naples Suns                       19.84   0.9  2 
 72 Richgels, Harrison           East Orlando                      20.24   0.9  2 
 73 Grant, Samuel                Blazin Raven           17.00      20.39  -1.5  8 
 74 Vives, Nicholas              Westchase Ch           20.55      20.64  -2.0  6 
 75 Eillison, Cameron            Invicta Athl                      20.78  +0.0  4 
 76 Johnson, Derrick             Lakeland Pal                      21.50  -0.4  3 
 77 Bunch, Randy                 Naples Suns                       22.17  -0.5  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jadarian              Olympia Trac           29.00      31.63  -0.1  8  10   
  2 Lassiter, Isaiah             Westchase Ch           31.98      32.18  -0.1  8   8   
  3 Johnson III, George          Westchase Ch           32.36      34.25  +0.0  7   6    34.244
  4 Johnson, Jacob               Olympia Trac           30.11      34.25  -0.1  8   5    34.249
  5 Hardaway, Ni'Cire            Ballistic Tr           36.52      35.25  -0.1  5   4   
  6 Nesbitt, Malakhi             Ballistic Tr           36.32      35.71  -0.2  6   3   
  7 Crumbley, Quintin            Ballistic Tr           36.13      35.82  -0.2  6   2   
  8 Davis, Anthony               Ballistic Tr           36.51      36.42  -0.1  5   1   
  9 Webb, Timothy                Big Lake Tra                      37.48  -0.4  1 
 10 Heatley, Rajon               Ballistic Tr           38.25      39.33  +0.0  4 
 11 Telusnord, Vilus             Naples Suns            33.50      39.73  +0.0  7 
 12 Chambers, Ausar              Drapetomania           36.54      41.10  -0.1  5 
 13 Blackellar, Isaiah           Trailblazers           34.75      44.17  -0.2  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jadarian              Olympia Trac                    1:11.98   2  10   
  2 Kemp, Prince-Terry           Olympia Trac         1:09.00    1:15.53   5   8   
  3 Johnson III, George          Westchase Ch         1:15.59    1:15.62   5   6   
  4 Ryan Jr, Patrick             Olympia Trac         1:08.00    1:17.87   5   5   
  5 Jean, Zion                   Naples Suns          1:17.00    1:17.99   5   4   
  6 Hall, Christian              Olympia Trac         1:10.00    1:18.97   5   3   
  7 Smith, Zavier                Unattached           1:22.00    1:19.61   4   2   
  8 Harris, Kody                 Prodigy Athl         1:21.00    1:19.86   4   1   
  9 Moses, Xavier                Blazin Raven         1:24.72    1:20.61   4 
 10 Rhoden, Kason                RealDealRunn                    1:27.74   2 
 11 Williams, Caleb              Trailblazers         1:30.00    1:29.03   4 
 12 Goshay, Gavin                Largo Elite          1:26.43    1:29.25   4 
 13 Butler, Trevoris             Sweatshop NB                    1:29.39   3 
 14 Chambers, Ausar              Drapetomania         1:29.00    1:29.78   4 
 15 Nembhard, Rayshadd           Sweatshop NB                    1:32.18   3 
 16 Reed, Eddrick                Unattached           1:35.00    1:34.69   3 
 17 Nembhard, Kevota             Sweatshop NB                    1:34.82   2 
 18 Rosson, Ethan                Speed Starz                     1:35.22   2 
 19 Bettis, Trenton              Drapetomania         1:20.00    1:37.16   5 
 20 Jackson, Julian              Fast Lane TC                    1:47.10   2 
 21 Blackellar, Isaiah           Trailblazers         1:30.00    1:48.27   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Prince-Terry           Olympia Trac                    2:57.92   10   
  2 Haynes, Nicholas             Fearless             3:23.83    3:02.42    8   
  3 Olsen, Oscar                 Olympia Trac                    3:08.83    6   
  4 Chambers, Ausar              Drapetomania         3:22.00    3:19.92    5   
  5 Matyaer, Rozavian            Big Lake Tra                    3:20.87    4   
  6 Rosson, Ethan                Speed Starz                     3:34.94    3   
  7 Rayman-Moore, Cormac         Dream Chaser         3:20.00    3:54.38    2   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Nicholas             Fearless                        6:10.45   10   
  2 Macklin, Mikel               Westchase Ch         6:33.00    6:21.93    8   
  3 Olsen, Oscar                 Olympia Trac                    6:23.17    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                               1:03.32   10   
  2 Big Lake Track  'A'                                          1:03.36    8   
  3 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc.  'A'                                1:15.37  
 
Boys Long Jump 7-8
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Vives, Nicholas              Westchase Ch                   11-10.25   NWI     3.61m  2  10   
  2 Ingram, Rudolph              Unattached                     11-08.75   NWI     3.57m  2   8   
  3 Jackson, Julian              Fast Lane TC                   11-03.75   NWI     3.44m  1   6   
  4 Roundtree, Demarrion         Big Lake Tra                   11-03.50   NWI     3.44m  2   5   
  5 Holloway Jr., Rakem          Olympia Trac                   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m  2   4   
  6 Harris, Kody                 Prodigy Athl         9-11.00   10-03.50   NWI     3.13m  3   3   
  7 Nesbitt, Malakhi             Ballistic Tr                    9-07.75   NWI     2.94m  2   2   
  8 Macklin, Mikel               Westchase Ch        10-00.00    9-05.50   NWI     2.88m  3   1   
  9 Townsend, Damoni             Blazin Raven         9-04.00    9-01.25   NWI     2.77m  3 
 10 Heatley, Rashawn             Ballistic Tr                    8-09.75   NWI     2.68m  1 
 11 Woodard, Julian              Take Flight                     8-05.50   NWI     2.57m  2 
 12 Rayman-Moore, Cormac         Dream Chaser         6-00.00    7-07.50   NWI     2.32m  2 
 13 Phelps, Shomari              Blazin Raven                    7-07.00   NWI     2.31m  1 
 14 Andrews, Chey                Phase 1 Trac         7-11.00    7-06.50   NWI     2.29m  3 
 15 Thomas, Jonah                Phase 1 Trac         7-02.25    7-04.25   NWI     2.24m  3 
 16 Heatley, Rajon               Ballistic Tr                    7-01.00   NWI     2.15m  1 
 17 Darby Ii, Charles            Phase 1 Trac                    6-10.75   NWI     2.10m  2 
 18 Dixon, Dontae                Proud Father                    6-08.50   NWI     2.04m  2 
 19 Anderson, Jamari             Phase 1 Trac         7-02.25    6-08.25   NWI     2.03m  2 
 20 Rhue, Michael                Force One Tr         7-00.00    6-00.50   NWI     1.84m  2 
 21 Gantt, Caleb                 Force One Tr                    5-03.50   NWI     1.61m  1 
 22 Triplett, Tremont            Blazin Raven                    2-11.50   NWI     0.90m  3 
 -- McDougald, Joshua            Trailblazers        10-00.00       FOUL                  3 
 -- Baba Gana, Victor            Speed Starz         12-00.00       FOUL                  3 
 
Boys Shot Put 7-8
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jordan               Largo Elite            7.18m      6.65m   21-10.00  10   
  2 Ellison-Morgan, Sa'Mon       Proud Father           6.10m      6.32m   20-09.00   8   
  3 St. Clou Jr, Lesly           Speed Starz                       5.85m   19-02.50   6   
  4 Johnson, Jacob               Olympia Trac                      5.15m   16-10.75   5   
  5 Bunch, Randy                 Naples Suns            5.41m      5.08m   16-08.00   4   
  6 Ramirez, Kevynn              Naples Suns            4.57m      5.00m   16-05.00   3   
  7 Flagg, Brycen                Tallahassee                       4.69m   15-04.75   2   
  8 Graham, Seth                 Tallahassee                       4.55m   14-11.25   1   
  9 Webb, Timothy                Big Lake Tra                      3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Hickson, Jabril              Proud Father                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Gantt, Caleb                 Force One Tr                      3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 7-8
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellison-Morgan, Sa'Mon       Proud Father           75-00      75-00     22.86m  10   
  2 Rhoden, Kason                RealDealRunn           70-00      71-00     21.64m   8   
  3 Pickett, Jonathan            Zephyrhills                    57-11.50     17.66m   6   
  4 Haynes, Nicholas             Fearless               46-11      49-11     15.21m   5   
  5 Worth, Loren                 Torrin Lawre                      47-02     14.37m   4   
  6 Mcgee, Mason                 RealDealRunn        53-09.50      45-04     13.81m   3   
  7 St. Clou Jr, Lesly           Speed Starz            45-00      43-09     13.33m   2   
  8 Flagg, Brycen                Tallahassee                    35-07.50     10.85m   1   
  9 Graham, Seth                 Tallahassee                       34-11     10.64m 
 10 Eillison, Cameron            Invicta Athl                      33-05     10.18m 
 11 Rosson, Ethan                Speed Starz                       31-00      9.44m 
 12 Nesbitt, Malakhi             Ballistic Tr                   26-11.50      8.21m 
 13 Heatley, Rashawn             Ballistic Tr                      20-11      6.37m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Antrell             Phase 1 Trac           13.60      13.95  -2.0 11  10   
  2 Totushek, Grant              Largo Elite            13.98      14.12  -2.0 11   8   
  3 Jennings, Brylan             Olympia Trac           13.16      14.21  -2.0 11   6   
  4 Nembhard, Rashawn            Sweatshop NB                      14.24  -0.2  4   5   
  5 Goring, Daryl                Sweatshop NB                      14.31  -0.2  4   4   
  6 Commack, Amir                Proud Father           14.00      14.43  -2.0 11   3   
  7 Solomon, Jabriel             Olympia Trac           13.30      14.60  -2.0 11   2   
  8 Smith, Santonio              Ballistic Tr           14.56      14.63  -2.1 10   1   
  9 Gagne, Devon                 Speed Starz                       14.70  -0.2  4 
 10 Vickers, Patrick             Big Lake Tra                      14.72  -2.6  2 
 11 Anderson, Markihe'           Phase 1 Trac           14.50      14.75  -2.0 11 
 12 Charemond, Richard           Big Lake Tra                      14.77  -2.1  3 
 13 Greaves, Tajae               Fearless               15.08      14.81  -2.8  9 
 14 Jackson, Treyvon             Blazin Raven                      14.89  -0.2  4 
 15 Hill, Tyler                  Tallahassee                       14.90  -0.2  4 
 16 James, Emmanuel              Trailblazers           14.51      15.03  -2.1 10 
 17 Matthews, Cyncere            Largo Elite            14.88      15.13  -2.1 10 
 18 Kates, Aveon                 Ballistic Tr           14.94      15.16  -2.8  9 
 19 Mcknight, Dijon              Ballistic Tr           15.63      15.19  -1.7  8 
 20 James, King                  Speed Starz                       15.26  -2.1  3 
 21 Baker Jr, Giorgio            Largo Elite            14.65      15.27  -2.1 10 
 22 Robinson, Jeremiecio         Ballistic Tr           15.03      15.42  -2.8  9 
 23 Bennett, Mazhae              Westchase Ch           15.53      15.44  -1.7  8 
 24 Bryant, Jarvis               Olympia Trac           14.71      15.49  -2.1 10 
 25 Crittington, Jaamal          Take Flight            14.30      15.51  -2.0 11  15.502
 26 Smithen, Zyon                Power Runner           14.91      15.51  -2.8  9  15.503
 27 Martin, Jeremiah             Perseverance           14.78      15.51  -2.1 10  15.504
 28 Mcgee, Kamari                Big Lake Tra                      15.52  -2.1  3 
 29 Roberts, Torrion             Big Lake Tra                      15.53  -2.1  3 
 30 Hill, Josiah                 Sweatshop NB                      15.55  -1.7  5 
 31 Shorter, Elijah              Ballistic Tr           15.85      15.56  -1.7  8 
 32 Brown, Howard                Largo Elite            15.35      15.61  -2.8  9 
 33 Mincey, Robby                Largo Elite            15.44      15.62  -1.7  8  15.612
 34 Roberts, Malachi             Tallahassee                       15.62  -1.8  1  15.614
 35 Hicks, Cheaven               Make It Coun           14.22      15.64  -2.0 11 
 36 Thomas, Ojavion              Olympia Trac                      15.65  -1.8  1 
 37 Joseph, Fritzner             Sweatshop NB                      15.72  -2.6  2 
 38 Ric, Eberald                 Big Lake Tra                      15.75  -0.2  4  15.742
 39 Barnes, Zaiden               Phase 1 Trac           15.31      15.75  -2.8  9  15.748
 40 Flagg III, Robert            Tallahassee                       15.81  -2.6  2 
 41 Harrigan, Justin             Speed Starz                       15.84  -1.7  5 
 42 Wimberly, Gregory            Ballistic Tr           15.73      15.88  -1.7  8 
 43 Gordon, Jamar                Largo Elite            15.55      15.91  -1.7  8 
 44 Blunt, Anthony               Take Flight            14.80      15.94  -2.1 10  15.939
 45 Williams, Bentley            Trailblazers           14.90      15.94  -2.8  9  15.940
 46 Haggie, Tony                 Force One Tr                      15.97  -2.6  2 
 47 Bernhardt, Chad              T.E.A.M. Lig                      16.08  -2.6  2 
 48 Nelson, Treyvone             Largo Elite            16.54      16.19  -0.8  7 
 49 Williams, Trason             Blazin Raven           15.98      16.23  -0.8  7 
 50 Jackson, T'Vontrey           Blazin Raven                      16.24  -1.8  1 
 51 Williams, Jamari             Largo Elite            16.56      16.30  -0.8  7 
 52 Williams, Jamel              Ballistic Tr                      16.33  -0.2  4 
 53 Ingram, James                Big Lake Tra                      16.45  -2.6  2 
 54 Mansfield, Armone            Largo Elite            16.31      16.47  -0.8  7 
 55 Shuler, Samuel               Manatee Must                      16.49  -1.7  5 
 56 Galloway, Elijah             Westchase Ch           16.18      16.52  -0.8  7 
 57 Arnette, Javian              Big Lake Tra                      16.55  -2.1  3 
 58 Mcknight, Letrell            Ballistic Tr           17.42      16.59  -1.2  6 
 59 Lawton, Jaedon               Take Flight            15.30      16.67  -2.8  9 
 60 Nowell, Javier               Make It Coun                      16.69  -1.7  5 
 61 Bell, Preston                Largo Elite            16.26      16.76  -0.8  7 
 62 Mcdonald, Deshaun            W G T Tigers                      16.85  -1.7  5 
 63 King, Rajahre                Torrin Lawre                      17.00  -1.2  6 
 64 Smith, Cordero               Take Flight                       17.02  -2.1  3 
 65 Gates Jr, Terrell            W G T Tigers           17.00      17.08  -1.2  6 
 66 Scott, Kason                 Power Runner           16.82      17.13  -0.8  7 
 67 Oliver, Berlin               Lightning Bo                      18.18  -1.2  6 
 68 Jefferson, Vincent           The Matrix T                      18.64  -1.8  1 
 69 Hysell, Brendan              Make It Coun                      19.09  -0.2  4 
 70 Maitland, Bryce              Make It Coun                      19.33  -1.7  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Antrell             Phase 1 Trac           28.00      29.51  -0.9  9  10   
  2 Mcneil, Elias                Make It Coun           26.00      30.10  -0.9  9   8   
  3 Greaves, Tajae               Fearless               30.45      30.62  -1.2  8   6   
  4 Jennings, Brylan             Olympia Trac           27.11      30.82  -0.9  9   5   
  5 Williams, Tremaine           Proud Father                      30.95  -1.2  2   4   
  6 Ric, Eberald                 Big Lake Tra                      31.45  -1.2  2   3   
  7 Lewis, Amari                 Blazin Raven           33.14      31.48  -1.2  5   2   
  8 Gloster, Jayden              Olympia Trac           32.11      31.52  -0.8  6   1   
  9 James, Emmanuel              Trailblazers           30.70      31.67  -1.2  8 
 10 Thomas, Ojavion              Olympia Trac                      32.07  -0.9  1 
 11 Solomon, Jabriel             Olympia Trac           27.30      32.25  -0.9  9 
 12 Houston, Jorryn              Power Runner           30.19      32.28  -1.2  8 
 13 Richardson Ii, Edmond        District IX            31.80      32.37  -1.2  7 
 14 Mcgee, Kamari                Big Lake Tra                      32.59  -0.9  1 
 15 Mcknight, Dijon              Ballistic Tr           33.22      32.71  -1.2  5 
 16 Hill, Josiah                 Sweatshop NB                      32.80  -1.2  2 
 17 Bryant, Jarvis               Olympia Trac           28.16      32.93  -0.9  9 
 18 Martin, Jeremiah             Perseverance           27.98      33.11  -0.9  9 
 19 Miles, Laquorian             Big Lake Tra                      33.18  -0.9  1 
 20 Smith, Santonio              Ballistic Tr           32.00      33.21  -0.8  6 
 21 Francis, Jaylen              Make It Coun                      33.49  -0.9  1 
 22 Wilson, Decari               Trailblazers           32.00      33.66  -0.8  6 
 23 Shorter, Elijah              Ballistic Tr           35.41      33.77  -1.2  5 
 24 Wimberly, Gregory            Ballistic Tr           32.65      33.81  -0.8  6 
 25 Arnette, Javian              Big Lake Tra                      33.86  -0.7  3 
 26 Williams, Bentley            Trailblazers           30.00      34.07  -1.2  8 
 27 Bennett, Mazhae              Westchase Ch           32.27      34.78  -0.8  6 
 28 Adams, Clarence              Big Lake Tra                      34.87  -1.2  2 
 29 King, Rajahre                Torrin Lawre                      35.54  -0.7  3 
 30 Baker Jr, Samir              Trailblazers           31.65      37.32  -1.2  7 
 31 Nelson, Treyvone             Largo Elite            33.88      38.89  -1.2  5  38.882
 32 Hausey, Jared                Westchase Ch                      38.89  -1.2  2  38.884
 33 Blackellar, Jeremiah         Trailblazers           34.75      39.02  -1.2  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Commack, Amir                Proud Father         1:01.00    1:07.62   8  10   
  2 Anderson, Markihe'           Phase 1 Trac         1:08.71    1:09.00   8   8   
  3 Goring, Daryl                Sweatshop NB                    1:11.02   3   6   
  4 Clements, Jr., Antonio       Tallahassee                     1:11.40   2   5   
  5 Mason, Ethan                 W G T Tigers         1:09.00    1:11.75   7   4   
  6 Richardson Ii, Edmond        District IX                     1:12.31   3   3   
  7 Kinsey, Zachary              District IX                     1:12.74   2   2   
  8 Gagne, Devon                 Speed Starz          1:10.00    1:12.80   7   1   
  9 Nembhard, Rashawn            Sweatshop NB                    1:12.99   2 
 10 Greaves, Tajae               Fearless             1:15.49    1:13.10   6 
 11 James, Emmanuel              Trailblazers         1:12.00    1:13.95   7 
 12 Blunt, Anthony               Take Flight          1:14.00    1:14.00   6 
 13 Chambliss, Kyel              Tallahassee                     1:14.73   4 
 14 Rawls, Anthony               Proud Father         1:05.00    1:14.76   8 
 15 Clarke, Jayden               RealDealRunn         1:13.00    1:15.04   7 
 16 Solomon, Jabriel             Olympia Trac         1:03.00    1:15.08   8 
 17 Roberts, Malachi             Tallahassee                     1:15.83   2 
 18 Martin, Jeremiah             Perseverance         1:09.45    1:16.56   7 
 19 Perry, Marquis               The Matrix T         1:22.00    1:16.64   5 
 20 Wilson, Decari               Trailblazers         1:15.00    1:16.67   6 
 21 Mcgee, Darrell               RealDealRunn         1:12.00    1:16.74   7 
 22 Williams, Bentley            Trailblazers         1:15.00    1:16.80   6 
 23 Arnette, Javian              Big Lake Tra                    1:17.28   1 
 24 Smithen, Zyon                Power Runner         1:10.45    1:18.05   7 
 25 Thomas, Ojavion              Olympia Trac                    1:18.79   9 
 26 Shorter, Elijah              Ballistic Tr         1:24.00    1:20.36   5 
 27 Williams, Michael            Trailblazers         1:17.00    1:21.25   6 
 28 Williams, Jamel              Ballistic Tr                    1:21.38   1 
 29 Rast, Caleb                  Unattached                      1:21.59   2 
 30 Francis, Jaylen              Make It Coun                    1:22.75   3 
 31 Lubin, Garrison              RealDealRunn         1:23.00    1:24.50   5 
 32 Pope, Tayten                 Proud Father         1:05.00    1:25.96   8 
 33 Hausey, Jared                Westchase Ch                    1:26.45   1 
 34 Noland, Trey                 Westchase Ch         1:30.00    1:29.82   4 
 35 Cuffie, Angeles              Proud Father         1:05.00    1:31.43   8 
 36 Hysell, Brendan              Make It Coun                    1:32.66   1 
 37 Baker Jr, Samir              Trailblazers         1:18.00    1:34.19   6 
 38 Williams, Malik              Trailblazers         1:25.00    1:34.25   4 
 39 Blackellar, Jeremiah         Trailblazers         1:21.00    1:36.50   5 
 40 Oliver, Berlin               Lightning Bo                    1:36.53   1 
 41 Mcknight, Letrell            Ballistic Tr         1:36.00    1:36.92   4 
 42 Maitland, Bryce              Make It Coun                    1:40.27   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Jarece               RealDealRunn         2:48.00    2:40.85   10   
  2 Roberts, Torrion             Big Lake Tra                    2:47.92    8   
  3 Perry, Marquis               The Matrix T         3:04.00    2:51.14    6   
  4 Kinsey, Zachary              District IX          2:50.00    2:51.87    5   
  5 Houston, Jorryn              Power Runner         2:52.99    2:52.55    4   
  6 Adams, Clarence              Big Lake Tra                    2:58.31    3   
  7 Blackman, Madrelon           Big Lake Tra                    2:59.54    2   
  8 Williams, Michael            Trailblazers         2:43.00    3:00.92    1   
  9 Miles, Laquorian             Big Lake Tra                    3:09.80  
 10 Baker Jr, Samir              Trailblazers                    3:38.72  
 11 Blackellar, Jeremiah         Trailblazers                    3:44.28  
 12 Maitland, Bryce              Make It Coun                    3:46.03  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Jarece               RealDealRunn         5:37.00    5:27.29   10   
  2 Evans, Jordan                Miami Garden         4:58.00    5:29.25    8   
  3 Perry, Marquis               The Matrix T         6:08.00    5:39.94    6   
  4 Houston, Jorryn              Power Runner         5:54.36    5:54.77    5   
  5 Maloney, Colin               Westchase Ch         6:08.71    6:12.02    4   
  6 Cuffie, Angeles              Proud Father                    6:22.49    3   
  7 Blackman, Madrelon           Big Lake Tra                    6:30.92    2   
  8 Noland, Trey                 Westchase Ch         6:22.00    6:43.35    1   
  9 Burt, Jaxon                  727 Youth Tr         7:00.00    6:48.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track  'A'                                            56.26   10   
  2 Sweatshop Nbs  'A'                                             56.46    8   
  3 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                                 58.69    6   
  4 Make It Count Sports  'A'                                    1:03.29    5   
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rast, Caleb                  Unattached                        1.13m    3-08.50  10   
  2 Williams, Malik              Trailblazers           0.91m      0.97m    3-02.25   8   
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Gagne, Devon                 Speed Starz         13-04.00   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m  3  10   
  2 Vickers, Patrick             Big Lake Tra                   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m  1   8   
  3 Totushek, Grant              Largo Elite         13-00.00   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m  3   6   
  4 Jennings, Brylan             Olympia Trac                   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m  1   5   
  5 Richardson Ii, Edmond        District IX         12-00.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m  3   4   
  6 Johnson, Antrell             Phase 1 Trac        12-08.00  J12-07.00   NWI     3.83m  3   3   
  7 Jackson, Treyvon             Blazin Raven                   12-00.50   NWI     3.67m  1   2   
  8 Harrigan, Justin             Speed Starz         12-00.00   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m  3   1   
  9 Bryant, Jarvis               Olympia Trac                   11-10.50   NWI     3.61m  1 
 10 Bennett, Mazhae              Westchase Ch        11-07.25   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m  3 
 11 James, King                  Speed Starz         12-04.00   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  3 
 12 Haggie, Tony                 Force One Tr                   11-07.50   NWI     3.54m  2 
 13 Gloster, Jayden              Olympia Trac                   11-03.00   NWI     3.42m  1 
 14 Williams, Michael            Trailblazers        11-10.00   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m  3 
 15 Williams, Trason             Blazin Raven         8-06.00   10-11.50   NWI     3.34m  2 
 16 Wilson, Decari               Trailblazers                   10-11.00   NWI     3.32m  1 
 17 Lubin, Garrison              RealDealRunn        12-00.00   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m  3 
 17 Mason, Ethan                 W G T Tigers        12-04.75   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m  3 
 19 Brown, Howard                Largo Elite         10-01.50   10-08.50   NWI     3.26m  2 
 20 Flagg III, Robert            Tallahassee                    10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  1 
 20 Wimberly, Gregory            Ballistic Tr                   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  2 
 20 Bernhardt, Chad              T.E.A.M. Lig                   10-04.00   NWI     3.14m  1 
 23 Scott, Kason                 Power Runner        10-01.75    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m  3 
 24 Smith, Cordero               Take Flight                     8-06.00   NWI     2.59m  1 
 25 Jackson, T'Vontrey           Blazin Raven                    7-06.50   NWI     2.29m  1 
 -- Hausey, Jared                Westchase Ch                       FOUL                  2 
 -- Jarvis, Travis               Trailblazers        11-00.00       FOUL                  2 
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Andino             Invicta Athl           7.92m      7.82m   25-08.00  10   
  2 King, Jordan                 Naples Suns            7.41m      7.61m   24-11.75   8   
  3 Newton, Tamari               Fearless               6.62m      6.71m   22-00.25   6   
  4 Williams, Malik              Trailblazers           6.70m      6.51m   21-04.25   5   
  5 Scott, Kason                 Power Runner           6.73m      6.47m   21-02.75   4   
  6 Hector, Karique              Big Lake Tra                      6.43m   21-01.25   3   
  7 Mansfield, Armone            Largo Elite                       6.15m   20-02.25   2   
  8 Ingram, James                Big Lake Tra                      5.88m   19-03.50   1   
  9 Evans, Kemartie              Ballistic Tr           5.48m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 10 Gates Jr, Terrell            W G T Tigers                      5.73m   18-09.75 
 11 Jones, Vinny                 Big Lake Tra                      5.14m   16-10.50 
 12 Harris, Kyle                 Prodigy Athl                      4.95m   16-03.00 
 13 Watts, Kymani                Blazin Raven           4.41m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 13 Pope, Tayten                 Proud Father           4.88m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 15 Adams, Zyon                  Big Lake Tra                      3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ingram, James                Big Lake Tra                      76-07     23.34m  10   
  2 Davis, Deon                  Big Lake Tra                      66-05     20.24m   8   
  3 James, King                  Speed Starz            70-00      59-08     18.18m   6   
  4 Hector, Karique              Big Lake Tra                      58-07     17.85m   5   
  5 Rast, Caleb                  Unattached                        58-00     17.67m   4   
  6 Newton, Tamari               Fearless               60-02      57-00     17.37m   3   
  7 Harris, Kyle                 Prodigy Athl                   52-01.50     15.88m   2   
  8 Evans, Kemartie              Ballistic Tr                      48-10     14.88m   1   
  9 Mcgee, Darrell               RealDealRunn           41-00   48-03.50     14.71m 
 10 Jones, Vinny                 Big Lake Tra                      34-00     10.36m 
 11 King, Rajahre                Torrin Lawre                      31-11      9.72m 
 12 Smithen, Zyon                Power Runner                      27-08      8.43m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Tamari               Fearless            11:53.50   11:08.54   10   
  2 Harris, Kyle                 Prodigy Athl                   11:08.63    8   
  3 Adams, Zyon                  Big Lake Tra                   12:01.31    6   
  4 Hector, Karique              Big Lake Tra                   12:18.40    5   
  5 Jones, Vinny                 Big Lake Tra                   12:21.23    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Xayvien             Largo Elite            12.62      13.04   0.4 10  10   
  2 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 Trac           13.35      13.41   0.4 10   8   
  3 Jones, Jayce                 Blazin Raven           12.77      13.42   0.4 10   6   
  4 Williams, Bari               Largo Elite            12.78      13.56   0.4 10   5    13.557
  5 Paul, Kabran                 Tallahassee                       13.56  -1.7  2   4    13.560
  6 Skinner, Jermaine            Olympia Trac                      13.58  -2.8  1   3   
  7 Royster, Taylor              Prodigy Athl           12.90      13.70   0.4 10   2   
  8 Lauderdale, Braylon          Prodigy Athl           13.20      13.74   0.4 10   1   
  9 Bynum, Isaiah                Unattached                        13.76  -2.8  1 
 10 Mcclinton, Sincere           Largo Elite            13.90      13.82  -1.2  9 
 11 Moe, Mahrle                  Proud Father           13.00      13.86   0.4 10 
 12 Henry II, Benjamin           Tallahassee                       13.88  -1.7  2 
 13 Smith, Jsai                  Blazin Raven           13.43      13.89  -1.2  9 
 14 Nembhard, Roan               Sweatshop NB                      13.94  -1.6  4 
 15 Wallace, Lamond              Largo Elite            13.86      13.99  -1.2  9 
 16 Hightower, Kameron           Tallahassee            14.15      14.04  -2.4  8  14.032
 17 Hill, Trent                  Sweatshop NB                      14.04  -1.6  4  14.037
 18 Gilyard, Gavin               The Matrix T           14.69      14.05  -0.7  6 
 19 Grant, Tayler                Phase 1 Trac           14.38      14.06  -2.0  7 
 20 Powell, Almirian             Olympia Trac                      14.14  -1.7  2 
 21 Mcclendon, Trenton           Largo Elite            14.27      14.16  -2.4  8 
 22 Norton, Tysen                T.E.A.M. Lig           14.20      14.20  -2.4  8 
 23 Robinson, Cajais             Take Flight            13.50      14.23  -1.2  9 
 24 Johnson, Kobe                Olympia Trac           13.50      14.26  -1.2  9 
 25 Hill, Tyjuan                 Sweatshop NB                      14.28  -1.6  4 
 26 Massey, Jaden                The Matrix T           15.00      14.29  -0.7  6 
 27 Strickland, Kaden            Ballistic Tr                      14.37  -1.7  3 
 28 Sexton, Christian            Manatee Must                      14.40  -1.7  3 
 29 Brown, Jason                 Zephyrhills            30.99      14.43  -1.5  5 
 30 Shaw, Avery                  Largo Elite            14.52      14.45  -2.0  7 
 31 Walker, Clarence             Blazin Raven           14.61      14.50  -0.7  6 
 32 Gibbons, Robert              Phase 1 Trac           14.62      14.54  -0.7  6 
 33 Brown, Daniel                Force One Tr           14.09      14.58  -2.4  8 
 34 Patterson, Amari             Largo Elite            14.38      14.59  -2.0  7  14.589
 35 Strickland, Jaden            Ballistic Tr           14.41      14.59  -2.0  7  14.590
 36 Gordon Jr, Jamal             Largo Elite            14.39      14.60  -2.0  7 
 37 James, Antoine               Largo Elite            14.22      14.73  -2.4  8 
 38 Thomas, Tyran                Running With           13.95      14.77  -2.4  8  14.768
 39 Mcrae, Kentrail              Blazin Raven           13.91      14.77  -1.2  9  14.769
 40 Davis, Gavin                 Westchase Ch           14.56      14.80  -2.0  7 
 41 Eckwood, Quincy              Largo Elite            15.09      14.88  -0.7  6 
 42 Douglas, Jesiah              Ballistic Tr           14.36      15.00  -2.0  7 
 43 James, Desmond               Naples Suns            14.00      15.01  -2.4  8 
 44 Jackson III, Horace          Perseverance           14.31      15.12  -2.4  8 
 45 Garcia IV, Earl              Trailblazers                      15.23  -1.7  2 
 46 Nicholason, Evan             Big Lake Tra                      15.28  -1.7  2 
 47 Williams, Aidan              Tallahassee                       15.34  -1.7  3 
 48 Enguita, Quinn               Olympia Trac                      15.36  -2.8  1 
 49 Holcomb, Elijah              Proud Father                      15.38  -1.7  2 
 50 Matthews, Kamarion           Largo Elite            15.52      15.41  -0.7  6 
 51 Remy, Jayden                 Olympia Trac                      15.42  -2.8  1 
 52 Tunstall, John-Michael       Phase 1 Trac           14.51      15.53  -2.0  7 
 53 Hill, Troy                   Sweatshop NB                      15.59  -1.7  3 
 54 Osae, Ishmail                Manatee Must                      15.65  -1.5  5 
 55 Gallishaw, Traven            Make It Coun                      15.92  -1.7  3 
 56 Darcveil, Evens              The Matrix T           15.90      16.01  -1.5  5 
 57 Minshew, Travis              Largo Elite            34.05      16.02  -1.5  5 
 58 Smith, Deveon                Largo Elite            15.92      16.16  -1.5  5  16.154
 59 Hager, Lamor                 W G T Tigers                      16.16  -1.6  4  16.160
 60 Thomas, Te'Jayvien           W G T Tigers                      16.19  -1.5  5 
 61 Jones, Zayeon                Largo Elite            17.23      16.21  -1.5  5 
 62 Nielsen, Blake               Westchase Ch           16.18      16.27  -1.5  5 
 63 Jones, Tyson                 Fast Lane TC                      16.29  -1.6  4 
 64 Williams, Kaleb              Trailblazers           15.00      16.92  -0.7  6 
 65 Walker, Malachi              Lakeland Pal                      19.38  -2.8  1 
 -- Singleton, Christopher       Olympia Trac           11.70        DNF   0.4 10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Christopher       Olympia Trac           24.00      27.48  -1.0  8  10   
  2 Jones, Jayce                 Blazin Raven           27.20      28.32  -1.0  8   8   
  3 Royster, Taylor              Prodigy Athl           27.50      28.68  -1.0  8   6   
  4 Brocks Jr, Julius            Trailblazers           27.30      28.69  -1.0  8   5   
  5 Powell, Almirian             Olympia Trac                      29.08  -1.1  3   4   
  6 Strickland, Jaden            Ballistic Tr           29.02      29.13  -1.1  7   3   
  7 Norton, Tysen                T.E.A.M. Lig           30.10      29.34  -1.1  6   2   
  8 Lauderdale, Braylon          Prodigy Athl           29.50      29.64  -1.1  6   1   
  9 Greaves, Tavion              Fearless               28.57      29.89  -1.1  7 
 10 Strickland, Kaden            Ballistic Tr           31.30      30.01  -0.7  5 
 11 Blanks Iii, Willie           Olympia Trac                      30.06  -1.1  3 
 12 Jackson III, Horace          Perseverance           29.82      30.70  -1.1  6 
 13 Lorn, Nathan                 Lightning Bo                      30.83  -1.4  4 
 14 Massey, Jaden                The Matrix T           29.00      31.32  -1.1  7 
 15 Streets, Cory                Trailblazers           29.50      31.65  -1.1  6 
 16 McMiller, Zayd               West Express           24.80      31.87  -1.0  8 
 17 Walker, Clarence             Blazin Raven                      32.10  -1.1  3 
 18 Gallishaw, Traven            Make It Coun                      34.41  -1.4  4 
 19 Roberts, Tarryce             Big Lake Tra                      37.15  -1.1  3 
 20 Fuller, Anterio              Lightning Bo                      38.77  -1.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamar                 Unattached           1:01.50    1:02.13   6  10   
  2 Brocks Jr, Julius            Trailblazers         1:01.00    1:03.87   6   8   
  3 Strickland, Kaden            Ballistic Tr         1:07.00    1:04.87   5   6   
  4 Norton, Tysen                T.E.A.M. Lig                    1:05.67   1   5   
  5 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 Trac         1:02.00    1:06.47   6   4   
  6 Henry II, Benjamin           Tallahassee          1:06.56    1:06.96   6   3   
  7 Brown, Daniel                Force One Tr         1:08.00    1:07.53   5   2   
  8 Blanks Iii, Willie           Olympia Trac                    1:07.54   3   1   
  9 Greaves, Tavion              Fearless                        1:07.96   3 
 10 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando         1:07.00    1:08.21   5 
 11 Powell, Almirian             Olympia Trac                    1:08.73   2 
 12 Jackson III, Horace          Perseverance         1:07.02    1:08.91   5 
 13 Strickland, Jaden            Ballistic Tr                    1:09.08   1 
 14 Robinson, Cajais             Take Flight          1:11.00    1:10.71   4 
 15 Cates, Elijah                Ballistic Tr         1:13.00    1:11.03   4 
 16 Grant, Tayler                Phase 1 Trac                    1:13.68   3 
 17 Lorn, Nathan                 Lightning Bo                    1:14.26   3 
 18 Diaz, Jackson                Westchase Ch                    1:14.45   2 
 19 McMiller, Zayd               West Express         1:03.00    1:14.69   6 
 20 Long, Kyron                  Tallahassee                     1:15.23   1 
 21 Moe, Mahrle                  Proud Father         1:00.00    1:15.44   6 
 22 Streets, Cory                Trailblazers         1:09.00    1:16.01   5 
 23 Jones, Rashard               Speed Starz                     1:18.24   2 
 24 Nowell, Nigel                Make It Coun         1:08.00    1:18.47   5 
 25 Douglas, Jesiah              Ballistic Tr         1:26.00    1:21.68   3 
 26 Newkirk, Deshaun             Lightning Bo                    1:30.55   2 
 27 Jones, Tyson                 Fast Lane TC                    1:33.37   1 
 28 Osae, Ishmail                Manatee Must         1:16.00    1:37.61   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortaryious           Fearless             2:36.51    2:36.15   10   
  2 Ponder, David                Torrin Lawre                    2:43.94    8   
  3 Greaves, Tavion              Fearless                        2:45.09    6   
  4 Cates, Elijah                Ballistic Tr         2:52.00    2:45.38    5   
  5 Chambers, Jamari             Phase 1 Trac                    2:53.17    4   
  6 Salter, Derrick              Big Lake Tra                    2:57.98    3   
  7 Jones, Rashard               Speed Starz                     3:01.05    2   
  8 Billings, David              Big Lake Tra                    3:03.47    1   
  9 Nicholason, Evan             Big Lake Tra                    3:10.13  
 10 Roberts, Tarryce             Big Lake Tra                    3:12.66  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortaryious           Fearless                        5:21.02   10   
  2 Henriques, Rajkumar          RealDealRunn                    5:34.30    8   
  3 Ponder, David                Torrin Lawre                    5:47.95    6   
  4 Jones, Rashard               Speed Starz                     6:02.38    5   
  5 Billings, David              Big Lake Tra                    6:21.12    4   
  6 Salter, Derrick              Big Lake Tra                    6:42.92    3   
  7 Nicholason, Evan             Big Lake Tra                    6:57.35    2   
  8 Roberts, Tarryce             Big Lake Tra                    7:07.26    1   
  9 Lucus, Kenyan                Big Lake Tra                    7:56.98  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stringer, Palmer             Bayshore Pro                   15:05.01   10   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kobe                Olympia Trac           12.70      13.36   NWI  10   
  2 Strickland, Kaden            Ballistic Tr                      14.30   NWI   8   
  3 Enguita, Quinn               Olympia Trac           13.00      14.33   NWI   6   
  4 Grant, Tyler                 Phase 1 Trac           14.64      14.43   NWI   5   
  5 Shaw, Avery                  Largo Elite            15.44      14.80   NWI   4   
  6 Townsend, Darin              Blazin Raven           14.84      15.14   NWI   3   
  7 Gibbons, Robert              Phase 1 Trac           16.48      17.75   NWI   2   
  8 Beckerleg, Brian             Unattached             19.94      18.92   NWI   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blazin Ravenz Track Club  'A'                       54.00      54.15   10   
  2 Sweatshop Nbs  'A'                                           1:02.89    8   
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bari               Largo Elite         16-07.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m  3  10   
  2 Brocks Jr, Julius            Trailblazers        16-00.00   15-07.00   NWI     4.74m  3   8   
  3 Smith, Jsai                  Blazin Raven        14-03.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  3   6   
  4 Royster, Taylor              Prodigy Athl        15-06.00   15-01.50   NWI     4.61m  3   5   
  5 Gilyard, Gavin               The Matrix T        12-01.00   14-10.00   NWI     4.52m  2   4   
  6 Johnson, Kobe                Olympia Trac                   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m  1   3   
  7 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando                   13-11.50   NWI     4.25m  2   2   
  8 Paul, Kabran                 Tallahassee                    13-11.00   NWI     4.24m  1   1   
  9 Blanks Iii, Willie           Olympia Trac                   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m  1 
 10 Harris, Keith                Prodigy Athl                   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m  2 
 10 Mcrae, Kentrail              Blazin Raven        13-00.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m  3 
 10 Brown, Daniel                Force One Tr        13-07.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m  3 
 13 Streets, Cory                Trailblazers        16-05.00   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m  3 
 14 Remy, Jayden                 Olympia Trac                   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m  2 
 15 Brown, Jason                 Zephyrhills                    13-00.75   NWI     3.98m  1 
 16 Long, Kyron                  Tallahassee                    12-11.50   NWI     3.94m  1 
 17 Diaz, Jackson                Westchase Ch                   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m  2 
 18 Townsend, Darin              Blazin Raven        13-05.00   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m  3 
 19 Thomas, Tyran                Running With        14-00.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m  3 
 20 James, Desmond               Naples Suns         13-08.00   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m  3 
 21 Walker, Clarence             Blazin Raven                   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m  1 
 22 Salter, Derrick              Big Lake Tra                   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m  1 
 23 Lauderdale, Braylon          Prodigy Athl        13-06.00   11-09.00   NWI     3.58m  3 
 24 Holt, Jay'Vion               Running With        13-08.00   11-08.50   NWI     3.56m  3 
 25 McMiller, Zayd               West Express                   11-08.00   NWI     3.55m  1 
 26 Tunstall, John-Michael       Phase 1 Trac        10-05.25   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m  2 
 27 Jones, Tyson                 Fast Lane TC                   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m  1 
 28 Harris, Jacob                Phase 1 Trac                   11-04.00   NWI     3.45m  2 
 29 Nowell, Nigel                Make It Coun                   11-02.00   NWI     3.40m  1 
 30 Gallishaw, Traven            Make It Coun                    7-08.00   NWI     2.33m  2 
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Demetrius           Trailblazers          13.10m     12.80m   42-00.00  2  10   
  2 Scott, Kendrick              Power Runner          11.43m     10.30m   33-09.50  2   8   
  3 Grant, Tayler                Phase 1 Trac                     10.08m   33-01.00  1   6   
  4 Farmer, Isaiah               Running With          10.97m      9.82m   32-02.75  2   5   
  5 Brown, Jason                 Zephyrhills                       8.96m   29-04.75  1   4   
  6 Williams, Kaleb              Trailblazers           9.44m      8.65m   28-04.50  2   3   
  7 Chambers, Jamari             Phase 1 Trac                      7.54m   24-09.00  1   2   
  8 Beckerleg, Brian             Unattached             7.67m      7.51m   24-07.75  2   1   
  9 Jones, Zayeon                Largo Elite            7.72m      7.50m   24-07.25  2 
 10 Speaks, Jair                 Manatee Must                      7.42m   24-04.25  1 
 11 Smint, Buster                Olympia Trac                      7.25m   23-09.50  2 
 12 Smith, Deveon                Largo Elite            6.83m      7.10m   23-03.50  2 
 13 Williams, Aidan              Tallahassee                       7.00m   22-11.75  1 
 14 Buron, Daniel                Phase 1 Trac           6.19m      6.98m   22-11.00  2 
 15 Harris II, Clarence          Torrin Lawre                      6.65m   21-10.00  1 
 16 Diaz, Jackson                Westchase Ch                      6.57m   21-06.75  1 
 17 Harris, Christopher          Torrin Lawre                      6.56m   21-06.25  1 
 18 Morgan, Edward               Big Lake Tra                      5.68m   18-07.75  2 
 19 Jones, Jayden                Jus' Ryde Tr                      5.45m   17-10.75  1 
 20 Lucus, Kenyan                Big Lake Tra                      4.55m   14-11.25  1 
 21 Smith III, Wallace           Invicta Athl                      4.53m   14-10.50  2 
 
Boys Discus Throw 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kendrick              Power Runner          105-04     29.21m      95-10  10   
  2 Jenkins, Demetrius           Trailblazers          100-00     28.12m      92-03   8   
  3 Farmer, Isaiah               Running With           89-00     26.71m      87-07   6   
  4 Williams, Kaleb              Trailblazers           80-00     22.79m      74-09   5   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Keith                Prodigy Athl                      62-11     19.17m  10   
  2 Lucus, Kenyan                Big Lake Tra                      42-06     12.95m   8   
  3 Morgan, Edward               Big Lake Tra                      41-09     12.72m   6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Edward               Big Lake Tra                   11:17.66   10   
  2 Lucus, Kenyan                Big Lake Tra                   12:01.50    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Laviris           Olympia Trac           11.20      11.39  -2.0  6  10   
  2 Jackson, Terrance            Blazin Raven           11.37      11.45  -2.0  6   8   
  3 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr           11.50      11.71  -2.0  6   6   
  4 Kulp, Earl                   Unattached             11.90      11.89  -2.0  6   5   
  5 Dann, Parker                 727 Youth Tr           12.40      12.09   0.6  5   4   
  6 Jones Jr, Julius             Largo Elite            12.37      12.15   0.6  5   3   
  7 Porter, Jadarin              Torrin Lawre                      12.19  -1.5  3   2   
  8 Newson, Eshon                Fearless                          12.20  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Davis, Jamison               Unattached             12.20      12.28  -2.0  6 
 10 Dorsey, Elijah               Largo Elite            12.55      12.35   0.6  5 
 11 Green, Chase                 Largo Elite            12.48      12.40   0.6  5 
 12 Stephens, Justin             Ballistic Tr                      12.43  -0.9  1  12.422
 13 Gilyard III, Shelton         The Matrix T           13.30      12.43  -0.1  4  12.425
 14 Bell, Antwon                 Largo Elite                       12.46  -0.5  2  12.453
 15 Pickett, Dj                  Zephyrhills            12.64      12.46   0.6  5  12.460
 16 Holcomb Jr, Omar             Proud Father                      12.54  -0.9  1 
 17 Stiff, Amir                  Unattached             12.30      12.62  -2.0  6 
 18 Sexton, Ernest               Manatee Must           12.70      12.67   0.6  5 
 19 Walker-Collins, Donovan      Blazin Raven           12.74      12.71  -0.1  4 
 20 Brinson, Andrew              Trailblazers           12.48      12.77   0.6  5 
 21 Watson, Zuri                 Ballistic Tr           12.30      12.78  -2.0  6 
 22 Jones, Marcus                The Matrix T                      12.79  -1.5  3 
 23 Robinson, De'Angelo          Torrin Lawre                      12.81  -0.5  2 
 24 Boatwright Jr., Jarvis       Blazin Raven           12.70      12.88   0.6  5 
 25 Screen, Jabari               Zephyrhills            13.55      12.97  -0.1  4 
 26 Young, Tyrell                The Matrix T           11.90      12.99  -2.0  6 
 27 Bennett, Jamari              Largo Elite                       13.49  -0.9  1 
 28 Jones, Vondarial             Ballistic Tr                      13.64  -0.5  2 
 29 Enguita, Chase               Olympia Trac                      13.84  -0.5  2 
 30 Fluitt III, Kenneth          Largo Elite            13.25      13.86  -0.1  4 
 31 Hutchinson, Nasir            Lightning Bo                      13.87  -1.5  3 
 32 Green, Raymond               Fearless                          14.05  -1.5  3 
 33 Capel III, John              T.E.A.M. Lig           14.02      14.12  -0.1  4 
 34 Mcdonald Jr, Michael         Olympia Trac                      14.16  -1.5  3 
 35 Pringle, Tajuan              The Matrix T           14.90      14.49  -1.5  3 
 36 White, Jordan                Olympia Trac                      14.79  -0.5  2 
 37 Wilson, Brady                Suncoast Ath                      15.37  -0.9  1 
 38 Chattman, Jose               Largo Elite                       16.90  -0.9  1 
 39 N'Dambani, Kevin             Trailblazers                      17.50  -0.5  2 
 40 Walker, Jordan               Lakeland Pal                      19.82  -1.5  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terrance            Blazin Raven           54.00      53.40   5  10   
  2 Kulp, Earl                   Unattached             55.40      54.12   5   8   
  3 Stiff, Amir                  Unattached             56.00      55.87   5   6   
  4 Porter, Jadarin              Torrin Lawre                      56.11   1   5   
  5 Clarke, Oshae                RealDealRunn           57.19      57.50   5   4   
  6 Tucker Jr, Avery             Invicta Athl           55.00      57.73   5   3   
  7 Pickett, Dj                  Zephyrhills            53.81      58.35   5   2   
  8 Newton, David                727 Youth Tr         1:00.00      58.81   4   1   
  9 Holcomb Jr, Omar             Proud Father                    1:00.02   1 
 10 Walker-Collins, Donovan      Blazin Raven           58.00    1:01.09   5 
 11 Watson, Zuri                 Ballistic Tr         1:03.00    1:01.35   4 
 12 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr           55.00    1:01.92   5 
 13 Screen, Jabari               Zephyrhills          1:03.00    1:02.77   4 
 14 Sexton, Ernest               Manatee Must         1:00.00    1:03.18   4 
 15 Barrios, Julian              Westchase Ch         1:03.61    1:03.67   3 
 16 Stephens, Justin             Ballistic Tr                    1:04.01   2 
 17 Jones, Vondarial             Ballistic Tr                    1:04.42   2 
 18 Bynum, Gabriel               Unattached                      1:04.61   1 
 19 Robinson, De'Angelo          Torrin Lawre                    1:04.74   1 
 20 Patterson, Lavoctris         Fearless             1:06.84    1:05.37   3 
 21 Palmer, Riley                Speed Starz                     1:05.52   2 
 22 Gilyard III, Shelton         The Matrix T                    1:11.55   1 
 23 Pringle, Tajuan              The Matrix T                    1:12.86   2 
 24 Edwards Jr, Justin           Fearless             1:05.79    1:20.54   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byiringiro, Claude           Ballistic Tr         2:30.00    2:27.82   10   
  2 Mckellar, Jaden              Power Runner         2:34.97    2:38.11    8   
  3 Palmer, Riley                Speed Starz                     2:48.44    6   
  4 King III, Ralph              Torrin Lawre                    3:35.67    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Timothy             Eryrc                           4:43.24   10   
  2 Rhoden, Kaden                RealDealRunn         4:46.00    4:50.00    8   
  3 Byiringiro, Claude           Ballistic Tr         5:12.00    5:12.64    6   
  4 Mckellar, Jaden              Power Runner         5:13.11    5:17.94    5   
  5 Ouedraogo, Timeo             Suncoast Ath                    5:52.86    4   
  6 Pfanmiller, Cully            Suncoast Ath                    5:58.04    3   
  7 King III, Ralph              Torrin Lawre                    7:03.12    2   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Oliver               Bayshore Pro        12:10.00   11:09.45   10   
  2 Byiringiro, Claude           Ballistic Tr                   11:23.65    8   
  3 Montero, Roman               Bayshore Pro        11:26.00   11:37.41    6   
  4 Fournier, Dylan              Bayshore Pro        12:19.00   12:02.15    5   
  5 Ouedraogo, Timeo             Suncoast Ath                   12:03.40    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Jaden             Speed Starz                    12:21.14    3   
  7 Goldberg, Ben                Bayshore Pro        13:00.00   12:36.46    2   
  8 Pfanmiller, Cully            Suncoast Ath                   12:39.70    1   
  9 Slowik, Clayton              Bayshore Pro        12:45.00   13:20.43  
 10 Fitzgerald, Holden           Bayshore Pro        14:30.00   14:41.61  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jabari                Olympia Trac           14.30      14.41   NWI  10   
  2 Parker, Jamarcus             Blazin Raven           17.28      16.89   NWI   8   
  3 Kier, Zamarie                727 Youth Tr                      17.83   NWI   6   
  4 Morgan, Antonio              Ballistic Tr           20.21      17.98   NWI   5   
  5 Mckellar, Jaden              Power Runner           16.99      21.38   NWI   4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jabari                Olympia Trac           27.00      27.06  -0.1  10   
  2 Parker, Jamarcus             Blazin Raven           30.14      29.87  -0.1   8   
  3 Mckellar, Jaden              Power Runner           32.99      34.33  -0.1   6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blazin Ravenz Track Club  'A'                       48.00      48.38   10   
  2 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                                 50.46    8   
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jabari                Olympia Trac                      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Wilson, Anthony              Unattached                        1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Parker, Jamarcus             Blazin Raven           1.47m      1.49m    4-10.50   6   
  4 Kier, Zamarie                727 Youth Tr                      1.31m    4-03.50   5   
 -- Enguita, Chase               Olympia Trac                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Kulp, Earl                   Unattached          18-02.00   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m  2  10   
  2 Jones, Marcus                The Matrix T                   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m  1   8   
  3 Davis, Jamison               Unattached                     18-00.00   NWI     5.48m  1   6   
  4 Sexton, Ernest               Manatee Must                   17-08.00   NWI     5.38m  1   5   
  5 Pickett, Dj                  Zephyrhills                    17-06.00   NWI     5.33m  1   4   
  6 Porter, Jadarin              Torrin Lawre                   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m  1   3   
  7 Dorsey, Elijah               Largo Elite         16-09.50   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m  2   2   
  8 Bell, Antwon                 Largo Elite                    17-02.00   NWI     5.23m  1   1   
  9 Green, Chase                 Largo Elite         16-06.50   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m  2 
 10 Walker-Collins, Donovan      Blazin Raven        16-00.00   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  2 
 11 Capel III, John              T.E.A.M. Lig        14-11.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m  2 
 12 Boatwright Jr., Jarvis       Blazin Raven        16-06.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  2 
 12 Screen, Jabari               Zephyrhills                    15-02.00   NWI     4.62m  1 
 14 Kier, Zamarie                727 Youth Tr                   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m  1 
 15 Brinson, Andrew              Trailblazers        16-10.00   14-11.50   NWI     4.55m  2 
 16 Edwards Jr, Justin           Fearless                       14-10.00   NWI     4.52m  1 
 17 Garcia, Zion                 East Orlando                   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m  1 
 18 Morgan, Antonio              Ballistic Tr        14-10.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m  2 
 19 Gilyard III, Shelton         The Matrix T        14-04.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m  2 
 19 Pringle, Tajuan              The Matrix T                   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m  1 
 21 Fluitt III, Kenneth          Largo Elite         14-06.50   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m  2 
 22 Barrios, Julian              Westchase Ch        13-02.00   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m  2 
 23 Hutchinson, Nasir            Lightning Bo        14-03.00   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m  2 
 24 Mcdonald Jr, Michael         Olympia Trac                   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m  1 
 25 Bynum, Gabriel               Unattached                     13-09.00   NWI     4.19m  2 
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Newson, Eshon                Fearless               9.97m     12.87m   42-02.75  2  10   
  2 Jones Jr, Julius             Largo Elite           11.17m     11.00m   36-01.25  2   8   
  3 Tucker Jr, Avery             Invicta Athl          11.27m     10.67m   35-00.25  2   6   
  4 Bennett, Jamari              Largo Elite            8.58m      9.55m   31-04.00  2   5   
  5 Holcomb Jr, Omar             Proud Father                      9.20m   30-02.25  1   4   
  6 N'Dambani, Kevin             Trailblazers           9.44m      9.18m   30-01.50  2   3   
  7 Metz-Wiggins, Zechariah      Fearless               7.74m      9.11m   29-10.75  2   2   
  8 Jones, Jehmari               Jus' Ryde Tr                      7.71m   25-03.50  1   1   
  9 Washington, Mikale           Ballistic Tr           7.54m      7.44m   24-05.00  2 
 10 Patterson, Lavoctris         Fearless                          7.23m   23-08.75  1 
 11 Holland, Austin              T.E.A.M. Lig                      6.68m   21-11.00  1 
 12 Walker, Di'Markko            Lakeland Pal                      5.80m   19-00.50  1 
 13 Chattman, Jose               Largo Elite            6.22m      5.08m   16-08.00  2 
 14 King III, Ralph              Torrin Lawre                      4.89m   16-00.50  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tucker Jr, Avery             Invicta Athl          115-00     33.02m     108-04  10   
  2 Metz-Wiggins, Zechariah      Fearless               91-11     27.25m      89-05   8   
  3 N'Dambani, Kevin             Trailblazers           85-00     26.90m      88-03   6   
  4 Washington, Mikale           Ballistic Tr           67-09     22.39m      73-05   5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chris              Lightning Bo           10.55      11.08  -0.1  5  10   
  2 Oruamabo, Amos               Torrin Lawre           11.30      11.29  -0.1  5   8   
  3 Williams, Malik              Ballistic Tr           11.10      11.34  -0.1  5   6   
  4 Drayton, Paul                Phase 1 Trac           11.65      11.54  -0.1  5   5   
  5 Randall, Deondre             Largo Elite            11.70      11.59  -1.6  4   4   
  6 Coppins, Hakeem              Jus' Ryde Tr           11.40      11.73  -0.1  5   3   
  7 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel        Trailblazers           11.30      11.84  -0.1  5   2   
  8 James, Keion                 Phase 1 Trac           11.89      11.89  -1.6  4   1   
  9 Davis, Kentrez               Ballistic Tr           12.25      11.96  -1.7  3 
 10 Fenner, Deshazo              Jus' Ryde Tr           12.10      12.00  -1.6  4 
 11 Young, Kevin                 Torrin Lawre                      12.08  -1.0  1 
 12 Shoemake Jr, Adrian          Phase 1 Trac           12.45      12.12  -1.7  3 
 13 Morrison, David              Tallahassee                       12.15  -0.9  2 
 14 Greaves, Da'Jon              Fearless               12.10      12.23  -1.6  4 
 15 Webb, Kylen                  Trailblazers           11.78      12.30  -1.6  4 
 16 Sabo, Caleb                  Ballistic Tr           12.10      12.33  -1.6  4 
 17 Hinton, Jervon               Invicta Athl                      12.40  -1.0  1 
 18 Allen, Kalomo                Ballistic Tr           12.45      12.43  -1.7  3 
 19 Mcqueen, De'Vainte           Torrin Lawre                      12.48  -0.9  2 
 20 Cheedy, Jacobi               Invicta Athl           12.00      12.49  -1.6  4  12.485
 21 Mitchelle, Trillian          Torrin Lawre                      12.49  -1.0  1  12.486
 22 Massey, Myron                The Matrix T           13.02      12.49  -1.7  3  12.487
 23 Shoemake, Justin             Phase 1 Trac           12.44      12.63  -1.7  3 
 24 Evans Iv, James              Phase 1 Trac           12.52      12.66  -1.7  3 
 25 Doles, Roman                 Torrin Lawre                      12.69  -1.0  1 
 26 Fowler, Deyante              Blazin Raven           12.53      12.78  -1.7  3 
 27 Jones, Antrell               The Matrix T                      13.03  -0.9  2 
 28 Streets, Christian           Trailblazers           12.58      13.08  -1.7  3 
 29 Hill, Tyrell                 Sweatshop NB                      13.29  -1.0  1 
 30 Daniels-Critton, Mataoel     Ballistic Tr           11.46      13.61  -0.1  5 
 31 Lassiter, Zaire              Westchase Ch           13.71      13.66  -0.9  2 
 32 Carver, Alex                 Suncoast Ath                      14.64  -1.0  1 
 33 Channing, Jaden              Suncoast Ath                      16.93  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gant, Elijah                 Phase 1 Trac           49.18      49.29   5  10   
  2 Drayton, Paul                Phase 1 Trac           52.00      51.41   5   8   
  3 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel        Trailblazers           51.00      51.86   5   6   
  4 Sancho, Rajauhn              Tallahassee            54.21      52.36   4   5   
  5 D'Alessandro, Chase          East Orlando           53.00      52.49   5   4   
  6 Moore, Amarie                Tallahassee                       53.14   1   3   
  7 Woodcock, Joshua             Jac                    52.58      53.41   5   2   
  8 Hinton, Jervon               Invicta Athl                      54.38   2   1   
  9 Morrison, David              Tallahassee                       54.48   1 
 10 Mahoney, Kyle                River Ridge                       54.90   1 
 11 Wynn, Jameer                 District IX            57.00      55.71   4 
 12 Reed, Essmal                 Perseverance           54.65      56.54   4 
 13 Greaves, Da'Jon              Fearless               57.82      56.96   3 
 14 Shoemake Jr, Adrian          Phase 1 Trac           58.42      57.97   3 
 15 Layun, Leonardo              West Express           53.00      59.13   5 
 16 Fowler, Deyante              Blazin Raven           58.13      59.17   3 
 17 Shoemake, Justin             Phase 1 Trac           58.59    1:00.72   3 
 18 Cheedy, Jacobi               Invicta Athl           59.00    1:01.92   3 
 19 Daniels-Critton, Mataoel     Ballistic Tr         1:04.00    1:02.40   2 
 20 Lassiter, Zaire              Westchase Ch                    1:10.16   2 
 21 Edmead Jr, Lasruick          Westchase Ch                    1:10.33   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meagher, Charlie             Eryrc                2:08.00    2:09.87   10   
  2 Pettway, Elijah              The Matrix T                    2:12.33    8   
  3 Roberts, Quin                Eryrc                2:13.00    2:14.68    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sico, Aiden                  East Orlando         4:33.00    4:32.38   10   
  2 Foxall, Mike                 Suncoast Ath                    6:41.38    8   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinz, Seamus                 Bayshore Pro        13:00.00   12:12.28   10   
  2 Foxall, Mike                 Suncoast Ath                   13:59.22    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mustari, Leonard             Olympia Trac           14.60      15.15  -2.4  10   
  2 Richards, David              Unattached                        16.40  -2.4   8   
  3 Fenner, Deshazo              Jus' Ryde Tr           17.05      18.69  -2.4   6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Streets, Christian           Trailblazers                      30.65  -1.2  10   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richards, David              Unattached                        59.39   10   
  2 Turner, James                East Orlando                    1:06.67    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc.  'A'                                  43.99   10   
  2 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                                 44.77    8   
  3 Torrin Lawrence Inc  'A'                                       45.81    6   
 
Boys High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Exceus, Jeremiah             Phase 1 Trac           1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Adams, Lutarus               Ballistic Tr                   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m  1  10   
  2 Fowler, Deyante              Blazin Raven        18-09.00   19-02.00   NWI     5.84m  2   8   
  3 Woodcock, Joshua             Jac                 19-00.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m  2   6   
  4 Fenner, Deshazo              Jus' Ryde Tr        16-00.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m  2   5   
  5 Mcqueen, De'Vainte           Torrin Lawre                   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m  1   4   
  6 Streets, Christian           Trailblazers        17-00.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m  2   3   
  7 Wynn, Jameer                 District IX         16-00.00   15-11.00   NWI     4.85m  2   2   
  8 Oruamabo, Amos               Torrin Lawre                   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m  1   1   
  9 Doles, Roman                 Torrin Lawre                   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  1 
  9 Hill, Tyrell                 Sweatshop NB                   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m  1 
 11 Massey, Myron                The Matrix T                   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m  1 
 12 Edmead Jr, Lasruick          Westchase Ch                   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m  1 
 13 Jones, Antrell               The Matrix T                   15-01.50   NWI     4.61m  1 
 14 Mitchelle, Trillian          Torrin Lawre                   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m  1 
 15 Lassiter, Zaire              Westchase Ch        13-05.00   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m  2 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Webb, Kylen                  Trailblazers          12.75m     13.83m   1.5  45-04.50  10   
  2 Richards, David              Unattached                       11.98m   0.3  39-03.75   8   
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans Iv, James              Phase 1 Trac          11.40m     11.09m   36-04.75  10   
  2 Randall, Deondre             Largo Elite           10.27m     10.62m   34-10.25   8   
  3 Cheedy, Jacobi               Invicta Athl          10.66m      9.38m   30-09.25   6   
  4 Weaver, Keishaun             Largo Elite            7.07m      7.88m   25-10.25   5   
  5 Mann, Ahmon                  Largo Elite            6.35m      7.13m   23-04.75   4   
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniels-Critton, Mataoel     Ballistic Tr                     27.21m      89-03  10   
  2 Sabo, Caleb                  Ballistic Tr           85-11     22.04m      72-04   8   
  3 Allen, Kalomo                Ballistic Tr                     19.80m      64-11   6   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Domictress         Torrin Lawre                      11.01  -1.5  1  10   
  2 Pettigrew, Christian         District IX            11.27      11.21  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Bingham, Jayden              Ballistic Tr           11.61      11.45  -0.2  2   6   
  4 Robinson, Dominick           Torrin Lawre           10.90      11.62  -5.1  3   5   
  5 Dauway, Stephen              Unattached             10.97      11.68  -5.1  3   4   
  6 Andrews, Derrick             Unattached             10.90      11.71  -5.1  3   3   
  7 Delicieux, Cassandrew        Unattached             11.80      11.74  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Keller, Joshua               West Express           11.20      11.85  -5.1  3   1   
  9 Wallace, Adrian              King                   11.12      11.92  -5.1  3 
 10 Johnson, Ty'Rell             Ballistic Tr           11.15      12.03  -5.1  3 
 11 Fribbley, Sean               T.E.A.M. Lig           11.70      12.11  -0.2  2 
 12 Lende, Timothy               King                   11.13      12.24  -5.1  3 
 13 Jones, Hunter                Naples Suns            11.10      12.26  -5.1  3 
 14 Edukore, Jontavious          Tallahassee                       13.35  -0.2  2 
 15 Wilson, Andrew               Suncoast Ath                      14.91  -0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin Jr, Antonio          Torrin Lawre           51.50      51.84   3  10   
  2 Williams, Mytherion          Lightning Bo                      51.99   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Domictress         Torrin Lawre                      52.47   1   6   
  4 Humes, Kyle                  S.P.I.A.                          53.32   2   5   
  5 Delicieux, Cassandrew        Unattached             52.50      53.33   3   4   
  6 Martin, Antonio              Perseverance           52.10      53.61   3   3   
  7 Kates, Demetris              District IX            54.00      54.25   3   2   
  8 Sutphin, Julian              District IX            54.00      54.40   3   1   
  9 George, Spencer              Power-Runnin           57.42      56.72   2 
 10 Swanson, Norman              Perseverance                      58.29   2 
 11 Oliver, Luke                 Ballistic Tr           59.90      58.50   2 
 12 Fribbley, Sean               T.E.A.M. Lig           56.40    1:00.57   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mytherion          Lightning Bo                    2:16.71   10   
  2 Vesta, Brian                 Olympia Trac                    2:17.25    8   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Josue                 Unattached           4:10.00    4:26.46   10   
  2 Williams, Mytherion          Lightning Bo                    4:52.91    8   
  3 Vesta, Brian                 Olympia Trac                    5:09.27    6   
  4 Bryant, Lamar                Armwood High                    5:32.24    5   
  5 Wilson, Andrew               Suncoast Ath                    6:29.84    4   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McCall, Desmyn               Jac                    14.13      15.05  -1.8  10   
  2 Dix, Avion                   Unattached             14.68      15.25  -1.8   8   
  3 Knight, Gage                 Unattached             15.06      15.32  -1.8   6   
  4 Delicieux, Cassandrew        Unattached             14.72      16.49  -1.8   5   
  5 Swanson, Norman              Perseverance           15.98      18.96  -1.8   4   
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles 17-18
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rucker, Jayden               Ballistic Tr                      30.30  -0.2  10   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCall, Desmyn               Jac                    55.00      57.92   10   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballistic Track And Field  'A'                                 43.91   10   
 
Men High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Isaiah                Speed Starz            1.87m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Castro, Christopher Cole     River Ridge            1.90m      1.79m    5-10.50   8   
  3 Knight, Gage                 Unattached             1.84m     J1.79m    5-10.50   6   
 
Men Pole Vault 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castro, Christopher Cole     River Ridge            3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
 
Men Long Jump 17-18
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Knight, Gage                 Unattached          21-06.50   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m  10   
  2 Bingham, Jayden              Ballistic Tr        20-00.00   20-07.00   NWI     6.27m   8   
  3 Burns, Isaiah                Speed Starz         21-02.00   20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   6   
  4 Castro, Christopher Cole     River Ridge                    20-00.00   NWI     6.09m   5   
  5 Johnson, Ty'Rell             Ballistic Tr        20-00.00   19-10.50   NWI     6.05m   4   
  6 Robinson, Dominick           Torrin Lawre                   19-10.00   NWI     6.04m   3   
  7 Williams, Mytherion          Lightning Bo        21-08.00   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m   2   
  8 Oliver, Luke                 Ballistic Tr        18-00.00   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m   1   
  9 Sutphin, Julian              District IX         18-00.00   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
 10 Tonge, Akeem                 East Orlando                   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
 11 Edukore, Jontavious          Tallahassee                    12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rucker, Jayden               Ballistic Tr                     11.77m   0.5  38-07.50  10   
  2 Oliver, Luke                 Ballistic Tr                     11.67m   1.2  38-03.50   8   
 
Men Shot Put 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcgregor, Justin             Unattached            13.95m     13.70m   44-11.50  10   
  2 Scott, Rontonio              Lightning Bo                     10.82m   35-06.00   8   
  3 Hylton, Rondane              Invicta Athl          14.63m     10.50m   34-05.50   6   
 
Men Discus Throw 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcgregor, Justin             Unattached            158-04     41.19m     135-02  10   
  2 Scott, Rontonio              Lightning Bo                     28.30m      92-10   8   
  3 Griffin, Jamaal              Blazin Raven           95-07     24.81m      81-05   6   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 19-29
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached             10.37      10.90  -1.3  3  10   
  2 Huggins, Hakeem              Unattached             10.30      10.94  -1.3  3   8   
  3 Merced, Gabriel              Unattached                        11.39  -1.9  1   6   
  4 Campbell, Brandon            Unattached             11.13      11.44  -3.0  2   5   
  5 Gerbolingo-Smith, Trista     Unattached                        11.64  -1.9  1   4   
  6 Anozie, Ezeugo               Unattached             10.98      11.84  -3.0  2   3   
  7 Drewery, Juwuan              Unattached             11.59      11.86  -1.9  1   2   
  8 Roberson, Keshawn            Polk County            10.90      12.20  -3.0  2   1   
  9 Yulee, Travaruis             Unattached             10.80      12.29  -3.0  2 
 10 Soza, Kenneth                Unattached             11.80      12.43  -1.9  1 
 11 Minor, Tyree                 Unattached             11.30      12.70  -3.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 19-29
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Kinard                Unattached             46.83      48.17   3  10   
  2 Herbert, Khari               British Virgin I       46.50      48.38   3   8   
  3 Agosto, Derick               Unattached             47.57      48.41   3   6   
  4 Williamson, Dennis           S.P.I.A.                          48.43   3   5   
  5 Dill, Cameron                1st Coast Tr           48.50      49.27   3   4   
  6 Dodo, Ibrahim                Unattached             48.00      49.94   3   3   
  7 Lewis, Austin                Empire Athle           48.35      51.10   3   2   
  8 Bertran, Sage                Unattached                        51.86   1   1   
  9 Dix, Avion                   Unattached                        53.30   1 
 10 Rolle, Gareth                S.P.I.A.                          53.46   1 
 11 Gerbolingo-Smith, Trista     Unattached             55.00      54.28   1 
 12 Richardson, Brandon          Unattached             50.90      58.27   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dill, Cameron                1st Coast Tr         1:54.00    1:56.95   10   
  2 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                    3:01.75    8   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                    6:00.90   10   
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                   12:34.71   10   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 19-29
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joshua             Unattached             13.55      13.65  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Lovett, Eddie                Unattached             13.31      13.72  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Hill, Devon                  Unattached                        13.83  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Richardson, Jason            Adidas                            14.07  -1.0  2   5   
  5 Sosa, Ramon                  Unattached                        14.08  -1.0  2   4   
  6 Zaza, Wellington             Lausanne-Sports        13.56      14.12  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Evans, Keyon                 Lightning Bo                      15.93  -0.1  1   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 19-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, TJ                   Nike                   48.30      49.86   10   
  2 Ikpefan, Obokhare            Unattached             49.70      51.34    8   
  3 Evans, Keyon                 Lightning Bo                    1:01.05    6   
  4 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                    1:20.03    5   
 
Men High Jump 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Long, David                  Florida East                      1.91m    6-03.25  10   
 
Men Pole Vault 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                      2.45m    8-00.50  10   
 
Men Long Jump 19-29
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Jonathan            Unattached                     22-05.00   1.0     6.83m  10   
  2 Long, David                  Florida East                   21-08.00   0.6     6.60m   8   
  3 Evans, Keyon                 Lightning Bo                   20-01.00   0.2     6.12m   6   
  4 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                   13-02.00   1.7     4.01m   5   
 
Men Triple Jump 19-29
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Green, Jeremiah              Unattached                       16.49m   1.2  54-01.25  10   
  2 Long, David                  Florida East                     12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00   8   
 
Men Shot Put 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                      7.40m   24-03.50  10   
 
Men Discus Throw 19-29
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Boran                Fast Lane TC                     24.30m      79-09  10   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 30-39
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Locke, Dentarius             Unattached             10.02      10.52  -1.9  10   
  2 Eaddy, Maurice               Star Athleti                      10.68  -1.9   8   
  3 Adams, Antoine               Unattached             10.19      10.80  -1.9   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 30-39
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             48.20      48.68   10   
 
Men Pole Vault 30-39
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  Unattached                        3.95m   12-11.50  10   
 
Men Long Jump 30-39
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hintzen, Alexandrew          Unattached                     21-09.00   1.8     6.62m  10   
 
Men Shot Put 40-49
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beckerleg, Tom               Unattached                        7.45m   24-05.50  10   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 50-100
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Puderbaugh, Thomas           Unattached                        17.34  -2.9  10   
 
Men Long Jump 50-100
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Puderbaugh, Thomas           Unattached          27-00.00   14-03.00   1.5     4.34m  10   
 
Men Triple Jump 50-100
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Puderbaugh, Thomas           Unattached             8.22m      7.89m   1.5  25-10.75  10   
 
Men Shot Put 50-100
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dirkin, Guy                  Unattached            10.66m      9.25m   30-04.25  10