King Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.61 | Leah Daniel | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
12.73 | Leah Daniel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.71 | SB | Christian Brown | 6th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
14.23 | SB | Tyara Davis | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.40 | SB | Ciarra Durr | 2nd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
29.41 | Kenya Watson | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.41 | Kenya Watson | 5th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
29.41 | Kenya Watson | 5th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | Meagan Stephens | 57th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | Meagan Stephens | 5th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | Meagan Stephens | 57th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | Meagan Stephens | 5th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.71 | SB | Janiyah Simmons | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.50 | SB | Kourtney Warren | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.54 | SB | Jeannine Young | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.22 | SB | Michelle Jayaraj | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:50.08 | skylar Detjen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.43 | SB | Ronnique Hayes | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:12.43 | Ronnique Hayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.43 | Ronnique Hayes | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.43 | Ronnique Hayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:29.06 | SB | Faith Twinamaaini | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:36.90 | SB | Michelle Jayaraj | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:12.69 | Amulya Kompella | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
53.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.37 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:43.19 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | D'Nysha Brightful | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | SB | Tim Lende | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.37 | Zahsir Paulk | 4th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
11.78 | SB | Darius Tolbert | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.63 | Tim Lende | 1st | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
22.71 | Tim Lende | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.13 | Zahsir Paulk | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.85 | Keyon Joyce | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
50.86 | Keyon Joyce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.45 | SB | Adrian Wallace | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.06 | SB | Jacob Rodriguez | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.54 | Nicolas Lende | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.41 | SB | Jacob Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:19.41 | SB | David Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.11 | Timothy King | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.15 | Timothy King | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:21.71 | SB | Issay Barry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.44 | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |