Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shoemaker, Richard | Crestview HS | |
Harris, Devin | Crestview HS | |
Duecaster, Tigger | Crestview HS | |
Cole, Eyin | 14.54 | Niceville HS |
Kilpatrick, Alex | 15.24 | South Walton HS |
Sloan, Ryan | 17.15 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Kilpatrick, Lawson | 17.60 | South Walton HS |
Grant, Brandon | 18.16 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Lawhorn, Connor | 18.89 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Lakes, Dezmond | 20.04 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gomez, Reese | Crestview HS | |
Dubon, Delmer | Crestview HS | |
Bouldo, Martin | 39.20h | Niceville HS |
Greer, Nickolas | 44.18 | Niceville HS |
Morris, Gavin | 44.65 | South Walton HS |
Sloan, Ryan | 45.30 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Sotelo, Pedro | 45.60h | Niceville HS |
Grant, Brandon | 45.84 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Lawhorn, Connor | 46.19 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Lowery, Isaiah | 46.20h | Niceville HS |
Lakes, Dezmond | 46.61 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Williams, Troy | 49.22 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Brown, Hayden | 53.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Riffel, Michael | 53.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Rimmer, Blake | 53.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Parsons, Nathan | 53.64 | Crestview HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Whitt, Dion | Crestview HS | |
Martin, Joseph | Crestview HS | |
Davis, Evan | Crestview HS | |
Shears, Xavier | Crestview HS | |
Krumnow, Hunter | Crestview HS | |
Dickerson, Dane | 10:28.27 | Niceville HS |
Staples, Jonathan | 10:40.31 | Crestview HS |
Moore, Joey | 11:32.12 | Niceville HS |
D'Aleo, jacob | 13:00.00 | South Walton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Imani, Jabari | Crestview HS | |
Staples, Jonathan | Crestview HS | |
Hill, Auryeon | Crestview HS | |
Dean, Cameron | 1.11 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Leno, Keylon | 1:00.02 | Niceville HS |
Walker, Antwone | 1:03.82 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Perez, Emmanuel | 1:04.02 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Mitchell, Nathan | 1:08.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Larson, Daniel | 1:08.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Zacharias, Mark | 1:08.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Smith, Tobin | 1:10.58 | Niceville HS |
Phillips, Brandon | 50.12 | South Walton HS |
Campbell, Lucas | 52.32 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Mills, Deacon | 52.48 | Niceville HS |
Gomez, Reese | 53.52 | Crestview HS |
Fulford, Ben | 53.56 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Hickok, Carson | 54.24 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
McKinley, Gabe | 54.83 | Crestview HS |
Ratley, Mitchell | 55.44 | Niceville HS |
Mango, Hayden | 56.40 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Jones, Christopher | 56.89 | South Walton HS |
Ugorji, Anthony | 57.10h | Niceville HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team B | 1:00.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 42.26 | Niceville HS |
Relay Team B | 43.02 | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 46:00.00 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team B | 47.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team A | 56.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | 3.20 | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 3:30.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team A | 4:05.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Relay Team B | 4:40.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Relay Team B | 13:00.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Relay Team B | 8:30.00h | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 8:30.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team A | 8:30.00h | Niceville HS |
Relay Team B | 8:50.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team C | 9:30.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Driscoll, Ryan | 142-4 | Niceville HS |
Harman, Noah | 138-1 | Niceville HS |
Warnecke, William | 131-6.25 | Niceville HS |
Grisotto, Massimo | 128-4 | Niceville HS |
Bachmann, Brady | 122-11 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Head, Ibok-ete | 119-0 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Culbert, Jaheem | 118-0 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Brown, Preston | 112-6 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Madden, Kenard | 106-9 | Crestview HS |
Sabin, Ryan | 103-8.5 | Niceville HS |
Loftis, Luke | 83-2.5 | Niceville HS |
Cathey, David | 70-4 | Niceville HS |
Fain, Markayaze | 2-9.23 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Bryan, Anthony | 2-9 | South Walton HS |
Dewise, Rylan | 1-3 | Crestview HS |
Bradley, Jesse | 0-11 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Kahlhamer, Preston | 2.1m | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Breitenstein, Logan | 2.1m | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Edwards, Elias | 22.0m | South Walton HS |
wellborn, owen | 33.0m | South Walton HS |
Foreman, Elias | 26.0m | South Walton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kilpatrick, Alex | 6-4 | South Walton HS |
Williams, Troy | 0-1.54 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Morton, Kenyon | 0-1.27 | Niceville HS |
Travis-Aten, Brycen | 1.27m | Niceville HS |
Lowery, Isaiah | 1.27m | Niceville HS |
Babin, Kobe | 1.27m | Niceville HS |
Scafidi, Samson | 1.54m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Persad, Rajah | Crestview HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Scott, Richard | 19-1.5 | South Walton HS |
Morton, Kenyon | 0-5.7 | Niceville HS |
Yohe, Jaden | 0-5 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Mills, Deacon | 5.7m | Niceville HS |
Travis-Aten, Brycen | 5.7m | Niceville HS |
Valentine, Keith | 6.09m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Settles, Joshua | Crestview HS | |
Harris, Devin | Crestview HS | |
Persad, Rajah | Crestview HS | |
Gonzales, Cristian | Crestview HS | |
Linter, Gianni | Crestview HS | |
Smith, Derrick | Crestview HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Babin, Kobe | 14-9 | Niceville HS |
Rimmer, Blake | 14-3.25 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Martin, Tanner | 13-9.25 | South Walton HS |
Bouldo, Martin | 12-11.5 | Niceville HS |
Beauchamp, Christian | 8-0 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
De Ridder, David | 0-3.6 | Niceville HS |
Bilger, Luke | 0-2.9 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Hoffay, Gabriel | 0-2.44 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Brown, Hayden | 0-2.44 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Murray, Aubrey | 2.9m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sabin, Ryan | 47-1.5 | Niceville HS |
Bryan, Anthony | 44-5 | South Walton HS |
Brown, Preston | 42-6.5 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Head, Ibok-ete | 42-2.75 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Warnecke, William | 40-5 | Niceville HS |
Culbert, Jaheem | 39-7.5 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Loftis, Luke | 38-9.5 | Niceville HS |
Madden, Kenard | 33-3.5 | Crestview HS |
Cathey, David | 28-11.75 | Niceville HS |
Fain, Markayaze | 0-11.03 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Ratley, Mitchell | 0-11 | Niceville HS |
Harman, Noah | 0-11 | Niceville HS |
Peche, Josh | 0-7 | Crestview HS |
Bradley, Jesse | 0-3.1 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Kahlhamer, Preston | 4.7m | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Breitenstein, Logan | 9.1m | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Edwards, Elias | 10.50m | South Walton HS |
wellborn, owen | 12.00m | South Walton HS |
Foreman, Elias | 11.50m | South Walton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morrison, Nicholas | 35-8 | Niceville HS |
Scafidi, Samson | 35-5.5 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Mcintosh, Gavin | 0-10 | South Walton HS |
Jones, Christopher | 9.60m | South Walton HS |
Phillips, Chad | 11.50m | South Walton HS |
Smith, Derrick | Crestview HS | |
Duecaster, Tigger | Crestview HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Giles, Jalena | 16.60 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Sloan, Tara | 18.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Alaniz, Carolyn | 18.28 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Whitaker, Kailey | 18.35 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Turner, Liz | 18.50 | South Walton HS |
Howard, Blair | 18.92 | South Walton HS |
Harrison, Lyndsey | 21.89 | Crestview HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McPhaul, Tiana | Crestview HS | |
Colman, Laxavia | Crestview HS | |
Smith, Kambry | 5:09.35 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Fernander, Chloe | 5:45.32 | Choctawhatchee HS |
Shonk, Jensen | 5:47.11 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Gates, Ragan | 5:52.16 | Crestview HS |
Wilcox, Erin | 5:52.51 | Niceville HS |
Short, Aris | 5:54.98 | South Walton HS |
Horton, Alissa | 6:01.35 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Green, Aria | 6:04.11 | South Walton HS |
Chappell, Jessica | 6:08.69 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Hurtado, Kate | 6:09.52 | Niceville HS |
Blake, Nichole | 6:10.52 | Niceville HS |
Bobek, Ainslee | 6:18.40 | Niceville HS |
Lea, Olivia | 6:24.21 | Niceville HS |
Birx, Hannah | 6:31.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Larkin, Madeline | 7:00.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Wise, Elle | 7:00.00h | Niceville HS |
Hickey, Grace | 7:00.00h | Niceville HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Alaniz, Carolyn | 48.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Holahan, Maguire | 48.09 | Niceville HS |
Lightfoot, Katie | 48.83 | Niceville HS |
Sloan, Tara | 50.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Bryan, Patasha | 52.67 | South Walton HS |
Gabel, Julia | 54.78 | Niceville HS |
Harrison, Lyndsey | 57.74 | Crestview HS |
Holder, Gracie | 59.01 | South Walton HS |
Williams, Krystal | 59.13 | Niceville HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Driggs, Emily | Crestview HS | |
Maris, Autumn | Crestview HS | |
Segars, Elizabeth | 13:00.0 | Niceville HS |
Peele, Madison | 13:29.62 | South Walton HS |
Scali, Heidi | 13:40.00 | South Walton HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lerma, Mikala | 00.00 | Crestview HS |
Little, Kylie | 00.00 | Crestview HS |
Mendez, Valery | 1:01.52 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Hewitt, Mikayla | 1:03.65 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Sampson, Francesca | 1:03.90h | Niceville HS |
Sheppard, Brianna | 1:04.20 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Kline, Abigail | 1:05.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Byrd, Raeven | 1:05.21 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Johnson, Emmalee | 1:05.43 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
bakun, lauren | 1:07.00h | South Walton HS |
Beal, Julia | 1:07.00h | South Walton HS |
Seibert, Kayla | 1:07.21 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Rimmer, Caroline | 1:08.04 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
camaret, merileigh | 1:08.25 | South Walton HS |
Woullard, Abbigail | 1:08.31 | Crestview HS |
Flanagan, Olivia | 1:09.68 | Crestview HS |
Mendez, Valerie | 1:11.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Stakley, Lauren | 1:11.14 | Crestview HS |
Laureles, Alejandria | 1:15.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Fagnano, Rebecca | 1:20.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Dasilva, Analis | 1:30.77 | Crestview HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team B | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | 48.48 | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 52.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team B | 54.20h | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 56.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Relay Team B | 57.00 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team B | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | 3:56.00h | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team A | 4:40.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Relay Team B | 4:40.00h | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team B | Crestview HS | |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 10:40.00 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team A | 11:00.00 | South Walton HS |
Relay Team B | 11:05.00 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Relay Team B | 12:00.00 | Niceville HS |
Relay Team A | 14:00.00 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Colman, Laxavia | Crestview HS | |
Hoffman, Khila | Crestview HS | |
Erdman, Alyssa | Crestview HS | |
Smith, Kambry | 2:16.51 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Farley, Hannah | 2:21.07 | Niceville HS |
Fernander, Chloe | 2:27.34 | Choctawhatchee HS |
Brooks, Jayda | 2:33.49 | Niceville HS |
Converse, Erin | 2:35.20 | Niceville HS |
Shonk, Jensen | 2:36.10 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Tucker, Lily | 2:37.88 | Niceville HS |
Segars, Elizabeth | 2:40.00h | Niceville HS |
Sanchez, Taina | 2:41.46 | Crestview HS |
Horton, Alissa | 2:43.13 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Reid, Emily | 2:44.05 | Niceville HS |
Madrigal, Nia | 2:44.63 | Niceville HS |
Birx, Hannah | 2:49.41 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Chappell, Jessica | 2:50.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Tutton, RaeAnne | 2:55.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Fagnano, Rebecca | 2:55.00h | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Bobek, Erika | 2:56.88 | Niceville HS |
Larkin, Madeline | 3:05.68 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Seibert, Kayla | 4-10 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Howard, Jaide | 0-1.5 | Niceville HS |
Flint, Taylor | 1.5m | Niceville HS |
Walker, Madisyn | 1.5m | Niceville HS |
Markwardt, Sarah | 1.5m | Niceville HS |
Kish, Maddy | 1.5m | Niceville HS |
Hewitt, Mikayla | 1.56m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Seekamp, Kerry | 1.47m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carson, Jasmine | 15-8.5 | Crestview HS |
Bryan, Patasha | 11-8 | South Walton HS |
Sanders, Kendra | 11-4.75 | Crestview HS |
Lewis, Rhea | 0-3 | South Walton HS |
Rello-garcia, Marina | 0-2.56 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Miner , Isabel | 0-2 | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Anthony, Ny'Zha | 5.2m | Niceville HS |
Fortenberry, Lily | 4.2m | Niceville HS |
Yabui, Kayla | 3.9m | Niceville HS |
Lightfoot, Katie | 4.81m | Niceville HS |
Chouinard, Lilly | 3.52m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Verdun, Empress | 3.53m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Byrd, Raeven | 4.3m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Bartley, Jada | 3.21m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Rice, Michaela | 2.78m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Peroso, Joanna | Crestview HS | |
Brown, Lajerrica | Crestview HS | |
Privitera, Alexis | Crestview HS | |
Small, Georgia | Crestview HS | |
Stakley, Lauren | Crestview HS | |
Oliver, Cameryn | Crestview HS | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
camaret, merileigh | 11-0 | South Walton HS |
Gabel, Julia | 9-6 | Niceville HS |
Seekamp, Kerry | 9-6 | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Holder, Gracie | 8-0.5 | South Walton HS |
Kish, Maddy | 3.6m | Niceville HS |
Holahan, Maguire | 2.7m | Niceville HS |
Washingtonhigh, Journey | 2.70m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Chouinard, Lilly | 2.6m | Fort Walton Beach HS |
Sheppard, Brianna | 2.30m | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Rimmer, Caroline | 2.44m | Pensacola Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Madisyn | 0-9.5 | Niceville HS |
Beal, Julia | 0-9 | South Walton HS |
Williams, Krystal | 9.5m | Niceville HS |
Howard, Jaide | 9.5m | Niceville HS |
bakun, lauren | 9.0m | South Walton HS |
Turner, Liz | 9.50m | South Walton HS |
Howard, Blair | 9.50m | South Walton HS |
Back to Top |