Alonso Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | Jarlenys Cordoba | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.70 | Kya Chen | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.71 | Idalys Acosta | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.77 | Allyssa Bartolo | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.04 | Janessa Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.16 | Shaniya Benjamin | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.86 | Jarlenys Cordoba | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
28.31 | Stephanie Sandborn | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.34 | Allyssa Bartolo | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.33 | Isansa Bonga | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.60 | Sarai Caruso | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.90 | Shaniya Benjamin | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:05.98 | Janessa Thomas | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.64 | Isansa Bonga | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.36 | Sarai Caruso | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:30.63 | SB | Aliyah Torres | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.89 | Sarah Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:11.74 | Valentina Cortes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.19 | Tabitha Suggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.91 | Gabbi Santeiro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.00 | Emma Coyne | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:05.71 | SB | Juliet Villeme | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:12.18 | Valentina Cortes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:33.14 | Emma Coyne | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:43.21 | Brooke Brewer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:40.09 | Alyssa Roberts | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:20.43 | Rachel Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.78 | Mia Raffaele | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.33 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Stephanie Sandborn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
14.84m | Amelia Lipscomb | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.68m | Laela Bauscher | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
5.87m | Laela Bauscher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5m | Amelia Lipscomb | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | SB | Kirmani Kerr | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.29 | Robert Curry | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.60 | Alfonso Diaz | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.23 | Losbury Hinds | 38th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.50 | SB | Zakk Biss | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.61 | Donald Beach | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.23 | Jayden Serrano | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
25.75 | Robert Curry | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.86 | Colin Valentin | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.33 | SB | Connor Murray | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.98 | Losbury Hinds | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.20 | Aaron Norwood | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.44 | Donald Beach | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.62 | SB | Andre Andino | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.91 | Jayden Serrano | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
54.38 | Ja'Neil Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.26 | Garren Haynes | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.60 | Dennis Samuels | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
57.29 | SB | Gary Wallace | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.18 | SB | Connor Murray | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:02.70 | SB | Zakk Biss | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.86 | Andre Andino | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:12.08 | Jordyn Mcabre | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.03 | Kevin Velazquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.21 | Yonas Sauers | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:16.11 | Grant Wheeler | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:41.25 | Hunter King | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.93 | Christian Sweeney | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.50 | Bailey Nichols | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:03.42 | Hunter King | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:30.31 | John Norberto | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.06 | SB | Kirmani Kerr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Jael Feliz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.57m | SB | Kirmani Kerr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.52m | SB | Aaron Norwood | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.15m | Xavier Monclova | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.87m | Garren Haynes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.7m | SB | Gary Wallace | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.86m | Xavier Monclova | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.1m | Garren Haynes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
40.16m | Sowande Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.94m | Kevin Skelton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.94m | David Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.22m | SB | Darren Cruzado | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.2m | SB | Nicholas Licata | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.42m | SB | David Housand | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.74m | Levian Hall | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.17m | Levian Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.75m | Sowande Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.36m | SB | Darren Cruzado | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.33m | David Housand | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.96m | Nicholas Licata | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.16m | Kevin Skelton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.04m | SB | David Brown | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |